Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:43:48 50
2 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:44:13 50
3 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:44:21 49
4 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:46:02 48
5 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:47:02 47
6 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:47:13 49
7 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:47:42 46
8 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:47:53 45
9 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:48:07 48
10 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:48:44 44
11 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:48:51 47
12 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:49:00 50
13 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:49:33 46
14 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:50:05 50
15 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:50:18 43
16 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:50:23 45
17 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:50:41 44
18 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:51:16 50
19 Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC 00:51:18 42
20 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:51:40 49
21 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:51:51 41
22 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:51:54 50
23 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:52:02 50
24 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:52:19 50
25 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:52:31 48
26 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:52:38 43
27 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:53:12 49
28 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:53:21 49
29 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:53:38 50
30 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:53:41 48
31 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:53:54 40
32 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:53:57 39
33 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:54:01 50
34 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:54:02 38
35 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:54:17 42
36 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:54:29 49
37 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:54:33 41
38 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:54:46 49
39 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:54:50 49
40 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:55:00 48
41 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:55:05 50
42 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:55:06 49
43 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:55:15 40
44 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:55:18 47
45 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:55:18 48
46 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:55:24 39
47 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:55:26 50
48 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:55:38 46
49 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:55:41 47
50 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:55:50 50
51 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:55:50 48
52 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:55:50 46
53 Laura King W20 AIRE 00:55:50 46
54 Heather Monro W45 BOF 00:55:50 50
55 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:55:51 37
56 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:55:54 47
57 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:55:57 36
58 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:56:06 49
59 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:56:08 38
60 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:56:13 48
61 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:56:19 50
62 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:56:19 46
63 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:56:24 48
64 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:56:27 50
65 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:56:27 48
66 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:56:34 45
67 Lucy Haines W20 AIRE 00:56:36 44
68 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:56:53 47
69 Anika Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:56:55 47
70 Mike Murray M70 SLOW 00:56:57 47
71 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:57:01 47
72 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:57:02 49
73 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 00:57:07 48
74 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:57:13 46
75 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:57:20 46
76 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:57:33 44
77 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:57:44 50
78 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:57:46 37
79 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:57:47 35
80 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:57:48 47
81 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:57:49 43
82 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:57:54 50
83 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:58:11 45
84 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:58:30 36
85 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 00:58:38 42
86 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:58:51 41
87 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:59:34 49
88 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:59:38 34
89 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:59:39 49
90 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:59:46 46
91 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:59:50 45
92 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:59:52 45
93 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:59:57 49
94 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:00:06 46
95 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:00:10 44
96 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 01:00:14 43
97 Rona Shearer W16 ECKO 01:00:15 33
98 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:00:17 35
99 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 01:00:20 46
100 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 01:00:22 45
101 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:00:34 45
102 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 01:00:35 45
103 Sophie Jones W16 HH 01:00:39 32
104 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:00:40 40
105 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:00:42 44
106 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:00:48 42
107 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:00:54 31
108 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 01:01:00 34
109 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:01:00 50
110 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 01:01:02 48
111 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:01:03 43
112 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 01:01:10 50
113 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:01:13 49
114 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:01:27 39
115 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 01:01:30 30
116 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 01:01:33 49
117 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:01:35 41
118 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:01:38 44
119 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:01:47 50
120 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 01:01:47 29
121 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:01:48 49
122 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 01:01:48 47
123 Michael Gammon M85 SO 01:01:54 49
124 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 01:01:56 48
125 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:02:04 44
126 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:02:05 42
127 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:02:05 42
128 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:02:11 43
129 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:02:16 48
130 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:02:19 38
131 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:02:28 47
132 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:02:29 40
133 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:02:30 28
134 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 01:02:33 27
135 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:02:35 43
136 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 01:02:37 26
137 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:02:48 43
138 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:02:53 42
139 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:02:54 44
140 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:02:58 47
141 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:02:58 48
142 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 01:03:07 42
143 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:03:14 47
144 David May M70 SLOW 01:03:24 41
145 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 01:03:26 37
146 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 01:03:29 46
147 Barbara Farr W75 POTOC 01:03:30 50
148 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 01:03:38 33
149 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:03:39 44
150 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:03:39 49
151 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:03:42 45
152 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:03:44 49
153 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:03:45 48
154 Simon Ford M75 LEI 01:03:47 46
155 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:03:49 47
156 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:03:49 40
157 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:03:52 41
158 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:03:57 48
159 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 01:03:57 48
160 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 01:03:58 43
161 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 01:03:59 32
162 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:04:01 39
163 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:04:02 25
164 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:04:03 40
165 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:04:10 45
166 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 01:04:12 39
167 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:04:13 43
168 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:04:16 44
169 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:04:16 31
170 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:04:17 44
171 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:04:23 42
172 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 01:04:26 36
173 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:04:33 38
174 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:04:36 46
175 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:04:37 37
176 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:04:40 36
177 Oliver Smith M16 SN 01:04:47 30
178 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 01:04:49 39
179 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 01:04:55 24
180 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 01:04:59 43
181 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:05:02 23
182 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 01:05:03 29
183 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:05 47
184 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:05:12 38
185 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:05:15 49
186 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 01:05:17 22
187 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:05:20 35
188 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:05:23 50
189 Woo Allen W50 BAOC 01:05:25 40
190 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:05:25 35
191 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:05:28 46
192 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:05:28 46
193 Kirsty Bryan-Jones W45 FVO 01:05:29 48
194 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:05:45 42
195 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:05:51 38
196 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:05:51 34
197 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:06:03 47
198 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:06:07 34
199 Simon Patton M50 FVO 01:06:14 46
200 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:06:15 44
201 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:06:17 33
202 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:06:26 39
203 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:06:31 37
204 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:06:33 36
205 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 01:06:37 47
206 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:06:43 35
207 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:06:45 42
208 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:06:49 45
209 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:06:52 49
210 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:06:54 42
211 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:06:54 45
212 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:06:57 32
213 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:06:58 41
214 Jill Green W70 DEVON 01:07:00 41
215 Carol House W60 SO 01:07:02 37
216 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:07:02 33
217 Patrick Murray M70 BOK 01:07:13 34
218 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:07:15 40
219 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:07:17 32
220 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 01:07:17 36
221 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:07:19 44
222 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:07:20 31
223 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:07:21 31
224 David Eades M50 INT 01:07:22 44
225 Sian Gardner W60 OD 01:07:24 35
226 Alice Wood W16 LOC 01:07:25 21
227 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:07:26 30
228 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:07:29 29
229 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 01:07:30 39
230 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:07:31 28
231 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:07:31 33
232 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:07:46 46
233 Atle Nikolai Wollo M16 GO 01:07:47 28
234 Alex Fielding M16 HH 01:07:50 27
235 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:07:56 27
236 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:08:02 38
237 Darrell High M50 SO 01:08:01 43
238 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:08:02 40
239 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:08:14 26
240 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:08:16 38
241 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:08:23 43
242 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:08:24 34
243 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:08:29 30
244 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:08:35 32
245 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:08:37 25
246 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 01:08:38 50
247 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 01:08:39 33
248 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:08:43 46
249 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:08:44 45
250 Rod Williams M70 HALO 01:08:44 31
251 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 01:08:47 26
252 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:08:52 42
253 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:08:58 32
254 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 01:08:58 29
255 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:09:02 25
256 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:09:02 30
257 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:09:04 41
258 Elizabeth Hamilton W65 EBOR 01:09:05 41
259 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:09:07 39
260 Janet Evans W55 NOC 01:09:07 24
261 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:09:12 40
262 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:09:15 28
263 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:09:16 29
264 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:09:16 37
265 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:09:18 28
266 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 01:09:18 45
267 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:09:20 23
268 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:09:25 38
269 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:09:25 44
270 Zoe Graham W18 BL 01:09:26 37
271 Roger Richards M70 WCH 01:09:26 27
272 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:09:28 47
273 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:09:31 22
274 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:09:32 43
275 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:09:34 31
276 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:09:34 27
277 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:09:35 39
278 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:09:36 30
279 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 01:09:40 20
280 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:09:43 42
281 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:09:44 26
282 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:09:46 42
283 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:09:48 26
284 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:09:49 48
285 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:09:49 37
286 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:09:50 25
287 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:09:55 25
288 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 01:09:57 24
289 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:10:00 24
290 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:10:00 23
291 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 01:10:02 38
292 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 01:10:03 44
293 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:10:05 29
294 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:10:09 49
295 Pippa Smart W16 OD 01:10:15 19
296 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:10:15 40
297 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 01:10:17 24
298 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:10:19 39
299 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 01:10:20 36
300 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:10:24 38
301 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:10:24 35
302 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:10:24 37
303 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:10:28 49
304 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 01:10:28 36
305 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:10:29 34
306 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:10:29 41
307 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:10:36 23
308 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:10:38 36
309 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:10:42 22
310 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:10:44 37
311 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:10:52 40
312 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:10:54 43
313 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 01:10:53 48
314 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:10:59 42
315 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:11:01 36
316 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:11:03 39
317 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:11:05 50
318 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:11:06 21
319 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 01:11:08 33
320 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 01:11:08 20
321 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 01:11:10 21
322 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:11:14 22
323 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:11:15 19
324 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:11:16 23
325 Guro Harstad W45 WAOC 01:11:19 46
326 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:11:20 35
327 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:11:22 50
328 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 01:11:25 41
329 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:11:26 28
330 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 01:11:26 49
331 Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC 01:11:28 18
332 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:11:30 18
333 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:11:32 48
334 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:11:36 47
335 Connor O'Hara M16 LOC 01:11:40 22
336 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:11:44 21
337 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:11:45 41
338 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:11:47 35
339 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:11:49 27
340 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:11:50 32
341 Rosmarie Rudolf W55 SLOW 01:11:50 20
342 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:11:51 34
343 Ben Mather M16 LOG 01:11:56 21
344 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 01:11:57 34
345 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:11:57 49
346 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:11:58 40
347 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:12:03 17
348 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:12:04 43
349 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:12:06 16
350 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 01:12:06 43
351 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:12:07 39
352 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:12:09 38
353 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:12:09 35
354 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:12:15 20
355 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:12:16 19
356 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:12:17 42
357 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:12:18 38
358 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:12:18 36
359 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:12:19 37
360 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 01:12:23 46
361 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:12:24 33
362 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:12:33 17
363 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:12:35 41
364 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:12:39 31
365 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:12:47 19
366 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:12:48 18
367 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:12:52 15
368 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:12:56 33
369 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:12:58 30
370 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:13:01 18
371 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:13:01 14
372 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:13:08 34
373 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:13:09 32
374 Hazel Waters W65 WCH 01:13:11 35
375 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:13:25 13
376 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:13:27 17
377 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 01:13:30 20
378 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:13:30 36
379 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:13:34 12
380 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:13:35 40
381 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:13:37 50
382 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:13:46 29
383 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:13:46 35
384 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:13:46 47
385 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:13:47 33
386 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:13:48 28
387 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:13:53 34
388 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:13:57 16
389 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:13:59 39
390 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:14:00 34
391 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:14:00 31
392 Tom Lines M20 ECKO 01:14:01 46
393 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:14:07 37
394 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:14:07 30
395 Alastair Shapland M16 DEVON 01:14:08 19
396 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:14:09 32
397 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:14:12 17
398 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:14:13 36
399 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:14:13 45
400 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:14:17 11
401 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 01:14:18 16
402 Alex Morgan M50 HOC 01:14:20 35
403 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:14:26 45
404 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:14:31 34
405 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:14:37 33
406 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:14:38 10
407 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 01:14:42 15
408 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:14:44 32
409 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:14:46 26
410 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:14:49 33
411 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:14:49 33
412 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:14:49 9
413 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:14:50 29
414 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:14:52 31
415 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:15:02 47
416 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:15:02 41
417 Anna Barber W18 LEI 01:15:02 32
418 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:15:04 28
419 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:15:07 48
420 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 01:15:07 50
421 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:15:09 30
422 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:15:10 33
423 John Padget M75 DEE 01:15:11 38
424 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:15:12 25
425 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:15:12 25
426 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 01:15:12 44
427 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:15:12 48
428 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 01:15:13 48
429 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:15:13 27
430 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:15:15 44
431 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 01:15:15 49
432 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:15:16 27
433 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:15:21 43
434 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:15:29 31
435 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:15:30 14
436 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:15:32 15
437 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 01:15:36 45
438 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:15:37 30
439 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:15:41 31
440 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:15:43 18
441 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:15:43 42
442 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:15:44 29
443 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 01:15:52 8
444 Barbara Majumdar W70 DEE 01:15:52 29
445 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 01:15:53 48
446 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:15:56 23
447 David Roome M35 SROC 01:15:57 49
448 Richard Guillaume M35 BOF 01:16:00 48
449 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:16:07 14
450 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:16:07 30
451 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:16:09 26
452 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:16:10 22
453 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:16:10 28
454 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:16:13 26
455 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 01:16:14 25
456 Norman French M70 LOC 01:16:18 7
457 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:16:21 47
458 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:16:24 25
459 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:16:24 13
460 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 01:16:25 24
461 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:16:29 27
462 Jenny Selley W60 BOK 01:16:31 21
463 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:16:32 23
464 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:16:36 13
465 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:16:36 32
466 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 01:16:36 41
467 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 01:16:36 22
468 Alec Keith M55 INVOC 01:16:39 29
469 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:16:43 21
470 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:16:46 16
471 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:16:46 20
472 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:16:47 28
473 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:16:48 6
474 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:16:49 27
475 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:16:53 20
476 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 01:17:00 17
477 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:17:01 28
478 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:17:03 26
479 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:17:03 16
480 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:17:04 19
481 Tricia Alston W55 INT 01:17:05 12
482 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:17:06 46
483 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:17:08 43
484 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:17:12 26
485 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:17:14 42
486 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:17:17 24
487 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:17:23 5
488 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:17:28 25
489 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:17:28 11
490 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:17:29 4
491 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:17:29 47
492 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:17:32 50
493 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:17:34 18
494 Finn Lydon M20 LEI 01:17:36 42
495 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:17:50 12
496 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:17:50 19
497 John Hopper M65 DVO 01:17:55 11
498 James Williams M40 EPOC 01:17:59 47
499 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:18:01 18
500 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 01:18:04 10
501 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:18:07 17
502 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:18:07 10
503 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:18:08 23
504 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:18:10 16
505 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:18:11 9
506 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 01:18:12 27
507 James Ackland M20 INT 01:18:13 41
508 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:18:14 24
509 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:18:15 3
510 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 01:18:15 8
511 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:18:16 17
512 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:18:19 16
513 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:18:19 26
514 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:18:20 40
515 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 01:18:27 15
516 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:18:35 47
517 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:18:37 7
518 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:18:37 40
519 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:18:38 6
520 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:18:39 5
521 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:18:39 22
522 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:18:43 4
523 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:18:48 15
524 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:18:51 21
525 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:18:52 47
526 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:18:54 46
527 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:18:55 23
528 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:18:55 44
529 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:18:56 22
530 Kim Eden W60 NOR 01:18:57 15
531 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:18:57 14
532 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:19:00 45
533 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:19:03 39
534 Anna Lister W18 LOC 01:19:05 31
535 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:19:09 21
536 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 01:19:09 38
537 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:19:14 20
538 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:19:16 13
539 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:19:16 13
540 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:19:18 19
541 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 01:19:20 37
542 Peter Knott M80 SROC 01:19:23 41
543 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:19:29 25
544 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 01:19:30 36
545 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:19:33 2
546 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:19:36 35
547 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:19:46 18
548 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:19:46 15
549 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:19:48 14
550 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 01:19:56 46
551 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 01:19:57 39
552 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:19:57 46
553 Tony Feltbower M60 OD 01:20:00 11
554 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:20:02 3
555 George Crawford-Smith M70 PFO 01:20:05 1
556 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:20:08 9
557 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:20:08 45
558 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:20:09 30
559 Nick Green M55 GO 01:20:09 25
560 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:20:09 37
561 Sue Russell W55 DVO 01:20:12 2
562 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:20:18 10
563 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:20:18 24
564 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:20:19 20
565 Julia Preston W35 WCH 01:20:21 43
566 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:20:22 0
567 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 01:20:22 29
568 Megan Bett W20 SN 01:20:29 34
569 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 01:20:30 44
570 Steve Chiverton M65 HOC 01:20:31 8
571 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 01:20:32 13
572 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 01:20:33 44
573 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:20:37 17
574 Henry Webb M16 WCH 01:20:37 14
575 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 01:20:47 40
576 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:20:49 40
577 Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON 01:20:49 13
578 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:20:53 43
579 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 01:20:53
580 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:20:58 39
581 Will Heap M45 SO 01:21:00 43
582 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:21:03 45
583 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:21:04 7
584 Richard Harrison M70 WRE 01:21:05
585 David Weir M55 MOR 01:21:11 23
586 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:21:12 12
587 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 01:21:12 19
588 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 01:21:16 40
589 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:21:19 22
590 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:21:19 44
591 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:21:20 11
592 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:21:22 1
593 Mark Garside M60 WCH 01:21:27 9
594 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:21:30 39
595 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:21:30 6
596 Christine Smith W75 BADO 01:21:33 45
597 Paul Caban M50 INT 01:21:39 16
598 Daniel Lister M16 LOC 01:21:40 12
599 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 01:21:40
600 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 01:21:43 28
601 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 01:21:45 39
602 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:21:47 15
603 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:21:53 8
604 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:21:56 18
605 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 01:21:57 46
606 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:22:00 21
607 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:22:07 10
608 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:22:08 7
609 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:22:14
610 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:22:23 6
611 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 01:22:27 14
612 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:22:27 44
613 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:22:27 9
614 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:22:29 5
615 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:22:30 8
616 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:22:31 46
617 Eunice Carter W50 MWOC 01:22:35 17
618 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:22:49
619 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:22:52 5
620 Julie Murphy W55 SLOW 01:22:56 0
621 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:22:57 38
622 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:23:00 42
623 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 01:23:00 13
624 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:23:02 36
625 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:23:03 20
626 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:23:05
627 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:23:07 31
628 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:23:07 4
629 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 01:23:13
630 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:23:14 16
631 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 01:23:14
632 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:23:14
633 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:23:18 12
634 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 01:23:18 38
635 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 01:23:20 45
636 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 01:23:22
637 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:23:24 4
638 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:23:24 11
639 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:23:27 15
640 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:23:28 37
641 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:23:35 43
642 John Warren M80 WIM 01:23:37 38
643 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:23:38 27
644 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:23:41 24
645 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:23:41 42
646 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:23:42 36
647 Richard Pigott M40 POTOC 01:23:45 43
648 Anne Hickling W60 GRAMP 01:23:46 7
649 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 01:23:50 26
650 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:23:56 42
651 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:23:56 44
652 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:23:57 19
653 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:23:58 30
654 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 01:24:04 41
655 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:24:07 40
656 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:24:08 42
657 Karen French W50 WIM 01:24:11 14
658 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:24:12 13
659 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:24:16
660 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:24:22
661 Angus Harrington M18 HH 01:24:23 43
662 Nigel Saker M70 SLOW 01:24:28
663 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:24:33 10
664 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:24:38 37
665 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 01:24:39 35
666 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 01:24:40 3
667 David Currie M40 SOC 01:24:40 42
668 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:24:43 12
669 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:24:47 11
670 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:24:48 35
671 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:24:49
672 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:24:50 18
673 Stuart Turner M50 WRE 01:24:57 9
674 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:24:58 41
675 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 01:24:59 11
676 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:25:05 41
677 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:25:10 3
678 Steve Bailey M55 SN 01:25:12 17
679 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:25:13 45
680 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:25:17 8
681 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:25:17
682 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 01:25:17 23
683 Isabelle Hodgson W16 SYO 01:25:17 14
684 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:25:20 16
685 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 01:25:20 29
686 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:25:23 2
687 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 01:25:23 15
688 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:25:39 2
689 Philip Johnston-Davis M45 RAFO 01:25:39 40
690 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:25:46 39
691 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:25:53 25
692 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:25:56 7
693 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:25:56 6
694 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:25:58 10
695 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:26:06 14
696 Michael Barnby M40 WCH 01:26:15 40
697 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:26:17
698 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:26:21 9
699 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:26:22 1
700 Simon Moore M55 BKO 01:26:23 13
701 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:26:26 34
702 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:26:27 6
703 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:26:29 1
704 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 01:26:30 42
705 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:26:32 0
706 John Russell M75 SOS 01:26:35 33
707 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 01:26:35 36
708 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 01:26:38 39
709 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:26:41 34
710 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:26:41
711 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:26:43 41
712 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:26:46 0
713 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:26:55 32
714 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:26:58 5
715 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 01:26:59 38
716 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:27:01
717 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 01:27:03 8
718 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:27:04 40
719 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:27:06 39
720 Ann Armistead W65 DVO 01:27:10 28
721 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:27:20 4
722 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:27:20 38
723 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:27:22 38
724 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:27:23 24
725 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:27:25 27
726 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 01:27:27 26
727 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:27:28 44
728 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:27:39
729 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:27:41 7
730 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:27:49 22
731 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:27:51 5
732 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:27:52
733 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:27:53 25
734 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:27:54
735 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:27:56 24
736 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:28:00 46
737 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:28:01
738 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 01:28:10 41
739 John Pearce M70 DEVON 01:28:23
740 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:28:26 4
741 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:28:27 3
742 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:28:27 41
743 Eifion Thomas M65 DEE 01:28:28
744 Harry Scott M18 LOC 01:28:32 39
745 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:33
746 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 01:28:48
747 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 01:28:49 37
748 Oscar Ferris M16 LEI 01:28:53 10
749 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:28:54 6
750 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:28:58 37
751 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:28:58 37
752 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:29:06 2
753 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:29:08
754 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:29:15
755 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 01:29:19 38
756 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:29:23 35
757 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:29:24 36
758 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:29:25 31
759 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 01:29:25 35
760 John Williams M65 MDOC 01:29:29
761 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:29:30
762 Holly Craig W16 WCH 01:29:38 13
763 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:29:43 12
764 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 01:29:50 9
765 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 01:29:51 34
766 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:30:00 34
767 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 01:30:06 36
768 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 01:30:06 1
769 Graeme Francis M50 LVO 01:30:10 0
770 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:30:12 5
771 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:30:14 33
772 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:30:16 33
773 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:30:17
774 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:30:25 32
775 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:30:26 37
776 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:30:38 11
777 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:30:39
778 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:30:39 37
779 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:30:40 38
780 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:30:42 45
781 David Averill M50 EPOC 01:30:43
782 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:30:45
783 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:30:46 30
784 George Hare M50 NATO 01:30:47
785 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:30:48
786 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 01:30:52 3
787 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:30:54
788 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:30:57
789 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:31:01 43
790 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:31:02 2
791 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:31:03 4
792 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:31:03 31
793 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:31:05 10
794 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:31:14 9
795 Euan Raeside M16 SO 01:31:15 8
796 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:31:15
797 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 01:31:18 33
798 Peter O'hara M45 ESOC 01:31:23 32
799 Caroline Brammer W50 DEE 01:31:25 3
800 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:31:26 36
801 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:31:26 7
802 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:31:28 2
803 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:31:34
804 Paul Armstrong M65 DVO 01:31:48
805 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:31:50 37
806 John Taylor M55 WCOC 01:31:50 8
807 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:32:09
808 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:32:09 7
809 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:32:20 6
810 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:32:35 5
811 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:32:40 4
812 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:32:41
813 Sue Parker W55 BKO 01:32:44
814 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:32:48 33
815 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:32:53
816 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:32:59 23
817 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:33:03
818 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:33:05 30
819 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:33:14 23
820 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 01:33:18
821 James Hargreaves M35 BOK 01:33:19 42
822 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:33:25 31
823 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:33:32
824 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:33:34 3
825 Florence Haines W21 BOF 01:33:36 36
826 Craig Storey M55 WRE 01:33:42 2
827 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:33:42 36
828 John Getliff M18 MAROC 01:33:49 35
829 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:33:58 1
830 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:33:59 22
831 Shirley Moss W75 BL 01:34:02 40
832 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:34:04 30
833 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:34:09 0
834 Angela Dixon W50 TAY 01:34:12 1
835 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:34:17 22
836 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:34:18 21
837 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:34:31 36
838 Daniel Vasey M16 LVO 01:34:32 6
839 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 01:34:34 35
840 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:34:35
841 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:34:35 35
842 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:34:37 29
843 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:34:40 29
844 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:34:44
845 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 01:34:46 34
846 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:34:49
847 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:34:50 5
848 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:34:51
849 Duncan Grassie M35 AROS 01:34:54 41
850 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:34:55
851 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 01:34:57 28
852 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:34:58 1
853 Euan Tebbutt M20 LEI 01:35:06 35
854 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 01:35:09
855 Malcolm Hilton M50 DEVON 01:35:16
856 Simon Williamson M60 SWOC 01:35:21
857 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:35:29
858 Denise Harper W65 BKO 01:35:31 21
859 Christine King W65 BOK 01:35:33 20
860 Paul Hill M50 WRE 01:35:33
861 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:35:34
862 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:35:41 34
863 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 01:35:53 21
864 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:36:01 19
865 Pauline Rosser W70 SYO 01:36:05 20
866 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:36:09
867 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:36:14
868 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 01:36:15 29
869 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 01:36:16 33
870 Kitty Bray W21 SN 01:36:19 32
871 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:36:26 40
872 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:36:26 28
873 Tom Barber M20 LEI 01:36:33 34
874 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:36:48
875 Lizzie Browne W21 LOC 01:36:49 31
876 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:36:52 4
877 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:36:54
878 James Martin M45 ESOC 01:36:55 27
879 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:36:57
880 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:37:01
881 Matthew Vasey M16 LVO 01:37:06 3
882 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:37:13 40
883 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:37:14
884 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 01:37:15
885 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:37:17
886 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:37:19
887 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:37:21 39
888 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:37:25 33
889 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:37:24
890 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:37:26
891 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:37:31
892 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:37:37 30
893 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:37:43
894 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:37:44
895 Joe House M60 SO 01:37:45
896 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:37:46 19
897 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:37:48 26
898 Colin West M60 SOS 01:37:49
899 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 01:37:49 25
900 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 01:37:51 29
901 Peter Howsam M65 WRE 01:38:07
902 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:38:10 18
903 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:38:10 18
904 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 01:38:15
905 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:38:16 32
906 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:38:18 24
907 David Dunn M40 RSOC 01:38:19 34
908 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:38:21
909 Adele Appleby W55 QO 01:38:22
910 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:38:23 33
911 Philip McGoldrick M45 FERMO 01:38:23 23
912 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:38:24 28
913 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:38:24 0
914 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 01:38:33 22
915 Jane Breed W65 HH 01:38:34 17
916 Paul Wood M55 AIRE 01:38:40
917 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 01:38:47 35
918 Barbara George W80 NOR 01:38:50 44
919 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 01:39:00 32
920 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:39:06 28
921 Charlie Bleau M55 MDOC 01:39:08
922 Isabel Berry W35 BL 01:39:15 39
923 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 01:39:16
924 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:39:19 27
925 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:39:20
926 Tim Kieniewicz M35 HOC 01:39:22 38
927 Harry Goldingay M65 HH 01:39:27
928 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:39:28
929 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 01:39:36 50
930 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 01:39:40 34
931 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:39:46 26
932 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:39:51
933 Helen Wheelwright W60 SOC 01:39:53 0
934 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:39:57
935 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:40:01
936 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:40:03
937 Russ Fauset M70 HOC 01:40:11
938 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:40:15 27
939 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:40:22 31
940 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:40:29 49
941 John Brammer M55 DEE 01:40:34
942 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:40:36
943 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:40:47 21
944 Austin Farr M70 POTOC 01:40:49
945 James Parker M70 SO 01:40:50
946 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:40:51
947 Becky Raftery W21 HH 01:40:57 27
948 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:40:58
949 Katie Clarke W45 SN 01:41:09 25
950 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:41:09
951 Pauls Liepins M35 AIRE 01:41:12 37
952 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:41:13 16
953 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:41:14 20
954 Jane McQuillen W75 SOLWAY 01:41:15 39
955 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:41:29
956 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:41:37
957 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:41:38 26
958 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 01:41:39 33
959 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:41:48
960 David Riches M55 CLOK 01:41:52
961 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 01:41:56
962 David Hodson M50 HH 01:41:58
963 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:42:08 31
964 Richard Pay M55 WRE 01:42:14
965 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 01:42:14
966 Alfie Spencer M16 WCH 01:42:16 2
967 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 01:42:17 30
968 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:42:27
969 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 01:42:31 48
970 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:42:43 29
971 Sam Yates M20 LOC 01:42:49 32
972 John Mather M45 LOG 01:42:53 19
973 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 01:42:59
974 Vivienne Pitcher W65 DEE 01:43:01 15
975 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:43:08
976 Julie Watson W50 ECKO 01:43:13
977 Christine Moseley W70 LOC 01:43:21 17
978 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 01:43:27
979 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:43:30 25
980 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:43:33 28
981 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:43:38
982 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:43:42
983 Jane Bush W60 SWOC 01:43:46
984 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:44:00 38
985 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 01:44:00
986 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:44:03 14
987 Ali Robertson M40 GRAMP 01:44:10 30
988 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:44:16 26
989 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:44:19
990 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:44:21
991 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:44:22 18
992 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 01:44:30
993 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:44:32
994 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:44:33
995 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:44:42
996 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:44:54
997 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 01:45:04
998 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:45:10
999 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:45:21 17
1000 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:45:22
1001 Philip Halford M60 SUFFOC 01:45:27
1002 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 01:45:34 38
1003 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:45:42
1004 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:45:50 16
1005 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:45:50
1006 Rini Hoogkamer M55 NOR 01:45:58
1007 Kristian Jones M21 FVO 01:46:00 47
1008 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:46:00 16
1009 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:46:02
1010 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 01:46:02 29
1011 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 01:46:03 46
1012 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:46:11 36
1013 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:46:15 24
1014 Steven Denby M18 NOR 01:46:23 27
1015 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:46:32
1016 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:46:38
1017 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:46:50 15
1018 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:46:59
1019 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 01:47:03 45
1020 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:47:24
1021 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 01:47:29 15
1022 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:47:29
1023 John Worth M50 LEI 01:47:31
1024 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 01:47:31 26
1025 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:47:34 37
1026 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:47:36 13
1027 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 01:47:36 23
1028 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:47:55
1029 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 01:47:58 25
1030 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:48:00 14
1031 William Gardner M21 OD 01:48:01 44
1032 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:48:04 28
1033 Daniel Hague M16 WAOC 01:48:09 1
1034 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 01:48:14
1035 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:48:26
1036 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 01:48:28
1037 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 01:48:32 35
1038 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:48:36 43
1039 Richard Naish M50 DVO 01:48:48
1040 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:48:58 42
1041 Sharon Dickenson W40 LVO 01:49:07 33
1042 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:49:28
1043 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:49:29
1044 David Bland M75 WIM 01:49:41 25
1045 Matt White M50 LEI 01:49:47
1046 David Potter M55 BOK 01:49:47
1047 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 01:49:53
1048 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:49:55
1049 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:50:10 24
1050 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 01:50:13 34
1051 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:50:22
1052 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:50:29
1053 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 01:50:38 41
1054 Barry Woodfine M60 SAX 01:50:39
1055 Alison Horne M16 LOC 01:50:42 0
1056 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:50:46
1057 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 01:51:04
1058 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:51:08
1059 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:51:08
1060 Dominic Walker M18 DEVON 01:51:10 24
1061 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:51:17 23
1062 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:51:24
1063 Peter Bray M21 MDOC 01:51:29 40
1064 Simon Webb M40 WCH 01:51:35 27
1065 Vicky Tucker W40 CLOK 01:52:16 32
1066 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:52:18
1067 Geoffrey Hollins M60 POTOC 01:52:23
1068 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 01:52:25 26
1069 James Bedwell M16 DVO 01:52:31
1070 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:52:49 33
1071 Tim Bartlett M55 SO 01:52:51
1072 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:53:04 25
1073 Margaret Fountain W75 EBOR 01:53:15 36
1074 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 01:53:24
1075 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:53:29
1076 George Van Dam M18 HALO 01:53:31 23
1077 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:53:36 39
1078 Christopher Toop M45 EBOR 01:53:36 13
1079 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:53:37 38
1080 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 01:53:41
1081 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:53:48 22
1082 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 01:54:03
1083 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 01:54:09 24
1084 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:54:12
1085 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:54:18
1086 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:54:33
1087 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 01:54:36 12
1088 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:54:39 12
1089 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:54:49 22
1090 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:54:52
1091 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 01:55:23 37
1092 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:55:29
1093 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:55:35 36
1094 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:55:36 35
1095 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:55:55 37
1096 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:56:13
1097 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:56:18
1098 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:56:31 34
1099 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 01:56:33 23
1100 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:56:44
1101 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:56:56
1102 Jack Wood M21 AIRE 01:57:05 33
1103 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 01:57:14
1104 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:57:16
1105 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:57:30
1106 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 01:57:38 32
1107 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:57:53 11
1108 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 01:58:21 31
1109 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:58:40
1110 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:58:46 35
1111 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 01:58:51 22
1112 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:59:09 30
1113 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:59:13 10
1114 Kevin Bush M60 SWOC 01:59:22
1115 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:59:23
1116 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:59:55 29
1117 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:59:56 28
1118 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:00:02 21
1119 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 02:00:13 20
1120 Simon Dunkley M50 SN 02:00:21
1121 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 02:00:50 11
1122 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 02:01:04 22
1123 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 02:01:09
1124 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 02:01:57 21
1125 Arthur Vince M75 KERNO 02:02:59 24
1126 Simon Hodgson M40 SYO 02:03:23 21
1127 Dawn Watson W75 EBOR 02:03:26 34
1128 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:03:51 20
1129 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 02:04:09 32
1130 Garry Langston M75 WCH 02:05:01 23
1131 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 02:06:30
1132 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 02:06:39 27
1133 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 02:06:41 19
1134 Clare Lines W50 SO 02:06:42
1135 James Todhunter M35 SROC 02:06:53 31
1136 Scott Ashworth M40 WCOC 02:07:19 19
1137 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 02:08:08
1138 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:08:32
1139 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 02:08:44 26
1140 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 02:08:48 22
1141 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 02:08:49 25
1142 Colm Moran M21 EUOC 02:08:53 24
1143 David Heale M50 HH 02:09:29
1144 Edward Lines M20 SO 02:09:47 31
1145 Hendrikus Van Rossum M65 AIRE 02:09:50
1146 Andrew Beldowski M85 WSX 02:10:00 48
1147 Tom Bray M21 SOC 02:10:42 23
1148 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 02:10:45
1149 Andrew Stuart M35 DVO 02:10:55 30
1150 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 02:11:00
1151 Philip Robinson M55 CLARO 02:11:15
1152 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 02:12:32 22
1153 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 02:12:57 18
1154 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 02:13:41 32
1155 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 02:14:03 30
1156 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 02:14:07 10
1157 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 02:14:20 21
1158 Karen Styles W40 BAOC 02:14:20 31
1159 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 02:14:46
1160 Michael Adams M21 SYO 02:14:59 20
1161 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:15:04 29
1162 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 02:15:10 19
1163 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 02:16:01 9
1164 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 02:16:30 18
1165 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:16:35 17
1166 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 02:19:46 20
1167 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 02:22:06 16
1168 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 02:22:37 15
1169 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:24:14 14
1170 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 02:24:46 17
1171 Colin Swallow M60 SN 02:25:22
1172 Ben Flippance M40 OD 02:27:00 16
1173 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 02:28:30 13
1174 Jack Kosky M21 SO 02:29:38 12
1175 William White M21 SARUM 02:30:14 11
1176 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 02:32:02 10
1177 David Robertson M55 ESOC 02:32:17
1178 Helen Hague W45 WAOC 02:33:19 19
1179 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 02:34:57 9
1180 Scott Craig M40 BOF 02:35:55 15
1181 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 02:36:24
1182 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:36:26 8
1183 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 02:37:49 7
1184 Simon Walker M50 DEVON 02:38:58
1185 James Errington M21 HH 02:42:17 6
1186 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:44:25 5
1187 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 02:46:02 4
1188 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 02:46:05 3
1189 Penny Parkes W60 HH 02:49:38
1190 Lukasz Wisniewski M21 BKO 03:14:39 2
1191 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 03:19:31 1
1192 Chris Bennett M21 DRONGO 03:31:10 0
1193 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS 03:58:34 9