Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:25:36 50
2 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:25:50 50
3 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:25:54 49
4 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:27:56 48
5 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:30:12 50
6 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:30:41 50
7 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:30:42 49
8 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:30:43 49
9 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:31:19 48
10 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:31:42 50
11 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:31:54 47
12 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:32:01 50
13 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:32:25 49
14 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:32:25 48
15 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:32:33 50
16 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:32:45 49
17 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:33:09 46
18 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:33:33 48
19 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:33:49 47
20 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:33:49 47
21 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:33:49 48
22 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:34:49 50
23 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:34:50 50
24 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:34:54 46
25 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:36:09 49
26 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:36:13 50
27 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:36:39 50
28 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:36:43 49
29 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:36:47 48
30 William Gardner M21 OD 00:36:50 49
31 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:36:56 45
32 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:36:57 49
33 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:37:08 48
34 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:37:29 47
35 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:37:39 50
36 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:37:53 48
37 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:37:53 47
38 Sam Leadley M18 OD 00:37:54 47
39 David Lawson M55 OD 00:38:07 46
40 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:39:07 47
41 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:39:10 45
42 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:39:17 50
43 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:39:23 50
44 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:39:31 49
45 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:39:34 50
46 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 00:39:51 49
47 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:39:54 46
48 Mike Baggott M65 OD 00:39:58 46
49 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:40:21 44
50 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 00:40:25 46
51 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:40:26 45
52 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:40:33 48
53 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:40:34 50
54 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:40:42 50
55 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:40:43 45
56 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 00:40:49 50
57 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:40:54 44
58 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:40:54 45
59 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:41:01 44
60 Vladimir Kuznetsov M60 TVOC 00:41:03 49
61 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:41:14 50
62 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:41:25 48
63 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:41:25 43
64 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:41:34 43
65 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:41:46 44
66 Trish Lydon W50 LEI 00:42:01 49
67 Richard Gardner M60 OD 00:42:13 48
68 Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD 00:42:16 43
69 Julie Ferris-Worth W50 BL 00:42:16 48
70 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:42:20 48
71 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:42:31 50
72 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:42:31 44
73 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:42:36 50
74 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 00:42:49 47
75 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:42:59 47
76 Geoff Trewin M65 HOC 00:43:11 43
77 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 00:43:22 42
78 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:43:24 47
79 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:43:42 46
80 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:43:57 50
81 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 00:44:00 46
82 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:44:11 42
83 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 00:44:20 49
84 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:44:25 50
85 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:44:36 41
86 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:44:38 42
87 Kenny Leitch M50 SO 00:44:41 45
88 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:45:06 45
89 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:45:09 49
90 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:45:16 48
91 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 00:45:20 46
92 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:45:24 47
93 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:45:25 49
94 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:45:40 49
95 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:46:05 46
96 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:46:06 48
97 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:46:09 46
98 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:46:26 49
99 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 00:46:33 47
100 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:46:34 41
101 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:46:36 45
102 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:46:41 48
103 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 00:46:54 48
104 Mateusz Podsiadly M21 OD 00:47:00 45
105 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 00:47:06 41
106 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:47:15 44
107 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:47:19 44
108 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 00:47:32 44
109 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:34 43
110 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 00:47:38 49
111 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:47:46 40
112 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:47:49 46
113 Oscar Ferris M16 BL 00:47:50 42
114 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 00:47:53 47
115 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:47:55 43
116 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:47:56 44
117 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:48:17 49
118 Keith Downing M65 SMOC 00:48:18 40
119 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:48:20 39
120 Di Turner W65 SO 00:48:32 47
121 Rose Schorah W21 NOC 00:48:34 50
122 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:48:38 38
123 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:49:13 37
124 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:49:18 42
125 David Saunders M55 HH 00:49:27 39
126 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 00:49:31 41
127 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:49:50 48
128 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:49:57 49
129 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:50:01 46
130 Allan Williams M45 WCH 00:50:03 47
131 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:50:12 47
132 Jenny Williamson W35 ERYRI 00:50:16 49
133 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:50:28 36
134 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:50:28 45
135 Edward de Salis Young M45 LEI 00:50:29 46
136 Howard Alcock M45 LEI 00:50:30 45
137 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:50:39 50
138 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:50:41 44
139 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:51:21 35
140 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:51:27 40
141 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:51:35 39
142 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:51:42 43
143 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:51:42 48
144 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:51:44 46
145 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:51:51 34
146 David Dixon M45 HH 00:52:01 44
147 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:52:35 43
148 Ian Wilson M50 LEI 00:52:50 38
149 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:53:05 48
150 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:53:07 42
151 Andy Hawkins M70 DVO 00:53:21 42
152 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 00:53:24 42
153 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:53:28 45
154 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:53:31 43
155 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:53:34 47
156 Nick Martin M45 CLOK 00:53:41 41
157 Simon Ford M75 LEI 00:53:51 49
158 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:53:52 45
159 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:53:56 50
160 Colin West M60 SOS 00:54:10 42
161 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:54:11 41
162 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:54:14 41
163 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:54:20 47
164 David Leadley M50 OD 00:54:28 37
165 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:54:29 45
166 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:54:33 40
167 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:54:36 40
168 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:54:46 36
169 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:54:50 39
170 Kevin Gallagher M65 LEI 00:54:59 33
171 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:55:03 32
172 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:55:03 44
173 Sue Hartley W60 WAOC 00:55:24 45
174 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:55:26 44
175 Carolyn Marr W70 OD 00:55:33 44
176 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:55:34 38
177 Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC 00:55:39 46
178 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:55:40 43
179 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:55:41 40
180 Kevin Ross M55 OD 00:55:58 37
181 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:56:37 39
182 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:57:03 36
183 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:57:07 42
184 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:57:10 45
185 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:57:18 39
186 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 00:57:19 41
187 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:57:33 44
188 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:57:49 38
189 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:57:52 35
190 David Hodson M50 HH 00:58:17 35
191 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:58:24 44
192 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 00:58:55 31
193 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:59:00 43
194 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:59:08 34
195 Kevin Hopkins M55 SMOC 00:59:41 33
196 Peter Hudd M55 WCOC 00:59:56 32
197 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:59:56 41
198 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:00:08 37
199 David Cavero M21 SMOC 01:00:18 40
200 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 01:00:26 30
201 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:00:50 40
202 Mark Rookledge M50 OD 01:00:57 34
203 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:01:16 43
204 Robert Haskins M65 LEI 01:01:27 29
205 Susan Marsden W70 HH 01:01:29 42
206 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:01:41 48
207 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:02:19 36
208 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:02:23 33
209 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 01:02:51 39
210 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 01:03:17 46
211 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:03:22 38
212 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:03:45 43
213 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 01:03:59 46
214 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 01:04:07 32
215 Stephen Bones M35 LOG 01:04:16 49
216 David Bray M65 LEI 01:04:18 28
217 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:04:53 38
218 John Ward M70 OD 01:05:23 35
219 Eric Harper M65 BKO 01:05:44 27
220 Iain Bell M50 SN 01:06:17 31
221 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 01:06:19 37
222 Roger Phillips M40 LEI 01:06:29 49
223 David Oxtoby M45 OD 01:06:30 37
224 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:06:41 26
225 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:06:54 34
226 Hugh Lachlan M50 LEI 01:07:10 30
227 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 01:07:20 48
228 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:08:03 29
229 Ed Chester M40 LEI 01:08:11 48
230 Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD 01:09:00 42
231 Andrew Ward M21 LEI 01:09:02 39
232 Esther Revell W21 LEI 01:09:05 45
233 Janette McHendry W45 WCOC 01:09:18 41
234 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:09:20 36
235 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:10:12 43
236 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:10:23 47
237 Jacob Sharpe M40 HH 01:10:36 47
238 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 01:11:06 28
239 Antje Inness W50 BKO 01:12:29 35
240 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:13:20 46
241 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:14:49 34
242 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:15:43 36
243 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:16:07 40
244 Andy Portsmouth M60 LEI 01:16:09 38
245 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:16:30 39
246 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:18:03 49
247 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 01:18:06 27
248 Mark Foxwell M50 BKO 01:18:30 26
249 Pete Inness M50 BKO 01:18:35 25
250 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 01:19:18 43
251 Anne Cunningham W50 DVO 01:22:15 33
252 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:22:58 50
253 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:23:05 47
254 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 01:23:25 24
255 Peter Lund M55 WAOC 01:23:28 31
256 Rami El Geneidy M21 LUOC 01:25:21 38
257 Jenny Martin W45 CLOK 01:25:44 38
258 Andrew Wood M60 PFO 01:26:09 37
259 Maureen Webb W65 LEI 01:28:22 42
260 John Cooke M70 DVO 01:32:10 33
261 Peter Yoxall M70 POTOC 01:32:13 32
262 Hally Hardie M75 WAOC 01:32:56 46
263 Viv Hodson W50 HH 01:34:46 32
264 Paul Gregson M35 OD 01:38:59 48
265 Richard Goodwin M60 WCOC 01:39:44 36