Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:49:30 50
2 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:49:53 50
3 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:50:13 49
4 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:50:21 50
5 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:51:02 50
6 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:52:50 50
7 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:53:30 50
8 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:53:30 50
9 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:54:40 48
10 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:55:20 50
11 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:56:06 49
12 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:57:22 50
13 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:58:08 47
14 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:58:17 49
15 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:58:55 50
16 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:59:05 50
17 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:59:14 50
18 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:59:15 49
19 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:59:51 49
20 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 01:00:16 48
21 David Peel M50 SYO 01:00:17 50
22 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:01:05 49
23 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 01:01:10 49
24 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:01:18 48
25 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:01:52 49
26 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:02:08 48
27 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:02:18 50
28 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:02:19 48
29 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:02:22 47
30 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:02:28 46
31 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 01:02:43 50
32 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:02:59 45
33 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:03:26 47
34 Heather Roome W35 SROC 01:03:42 50
35 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 01:03:52 47
36 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:04:04 48
37 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 01:04:40 48
38 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:04:45 44
39 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:05:06 47
40 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:05:13 49
41 Alex Fielding M16 HH 01:05:23 46
42 Graham Patten M55 LOC 01:05:23 43
43 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:05:27 49
44 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:05:43 49
45 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 01:05:49 45
46 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:05:58 46
47 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:06:14 42
48 David May M70 SLOW 01:06:21 45
49 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:06:24 49
50 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:06:26 41
51 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:06:44 49
52 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:07:14 48
53 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:07:45 44
54 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:07:52 50
55 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:07:56 47
56 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:08:08 48
57 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:08:53 50
58 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:08:56 48
59 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:09:02 48
60 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:09:17 49
61 Clare Dallimore W21 SWOC 01:09:25 49
62 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:09:42 47
63 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:09:46 47
64 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:09:46 47
65 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:09:52 50
66 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:10:27 46
67 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:10:48 46
68 David Williams M55 HOC 01:11:04 40
69 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:11:07 44
70 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:11:13 43
71 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 01:12:01 39
72 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 01:12:02 48
73 James Clemence M55 SWOC 01:12:05 38
74 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:12:11 37
75 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:12:12 45
76 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:12:23 36
77 John Parfitt M75 BOK 01:12:32 50
78 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:12:51 46
79 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:12:55 50
80 Frank Townley M16 SN 01:13:07 43
81 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:13:18 45
82 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:13:22 46
83 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 01:13:26 49
84 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 01:13:55 42
85 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:14:19 48
86 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:14:37 45
87 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:15:27 45
88 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:15:30 35
89 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:15:32 34
90 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:15:40 47
91 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:15:41 44
92 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:15:51 42
93 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:16:08 46
94 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:16:10 46
95 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:16:14 44
96 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:17:09 44
97 David Godfree M40 FVO 01:17:17 50
98 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:17:41 49
99 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:17:57 48
100 Jason Howell M45 HOC 01:18:12 45
101 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:18:12 48
102 Roger Maher M80 SO 01:18:26 50
103 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:18:38 47
104 Peter Jones M60 SN 01:18:41 43
105 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:18:49 41
106 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:19:32 49
107 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:19:48 45
108 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:20:00 44
109 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:20:03 48
110 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:20:12 48
111 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 01:20:31 44
112 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:20:36 49
113 Quinlan Silk M18 SWOC 01:20:36 43
114 Nick Dallimore M60 SWOC 01:20:39 42
115 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:21:04 46
116 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:21:24 41
117 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 01:21:32 43
118 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 01:21:58 45
119 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:22:11 48
120 Christine King W65 BOK 01:22:37 43
121 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:22:44 47
122 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:23:04 47
123 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:23:26 40
124 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:23:56 44
125 Will Heap M45 SO 01:24:08 43
126 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:24:36 33
127 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:24:38 47
128 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:25:57 43
129 David Roome M35 SROC 01:25:59 50
130 Colin Powell M80 AIRE 01:26:21 49
131 Caroline Dallimore W60 SWOC 01:26:22 47
132 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:26:29 42
133 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:27:01 46
134 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:27:18 49
135 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:27:26 40
136 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:27:29 45
137 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:27:36 50
138 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:27:41 46
139 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:27:44 42
140 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:27:45 49
141 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:27:46 44
142 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:28:50 39
143 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:29:50 45
144 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 01:30:10 43
145 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:30:13 44
146 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:30:13 42
147 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:30:30 32
148 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:31:26 31
149 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:31:33 47
150 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:31:40 42
151 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:31:47 30
152 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:32:04 41
153 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:33:11 42
154 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:33:32 49
155 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:33:42 50
156 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:34:01 41
157 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:34:02 40
158 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:34:10 41
159 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:34:59 46
160 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:35:08 40
161 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:35:20 40
162 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:35:38 39
163 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:36:24 39
164 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:37:04 39
165 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:37:04 38
166 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:37:05 38
167 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 01:37:25 47
168 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:37:43 42
169 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 01:37:59 48
170 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:38:33 29
171 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:40:04 37
172 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:40:22 37
173 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:40:34 38
174 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:40:40 28
175 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:40:53 37
176 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:41:02 46
177 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:43:50 36
178 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 01:44:05 39
179 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:44:28 43
180 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:45:39 45
181 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:45:52 27
182 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:46:33 38
183 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:47:33 26
184 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:48:55 48
185 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:49:20 50
186 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:50:08 46
187 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:50:29 46
188 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:51:51 36
189 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:52:16 38
190 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:53:17 37
191 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:53:28 42
192 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:53:30 45
193 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:53:34 47
194 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:53:36 35
195 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:55:35 46
196 Dan Safka M21 DRONGO 01:58:04 36
197 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 02:06:18 49
198 Mike Snell M60 OD 02:09:33 36
199 Andis Ozols M35 DVO 02:10:05 47
200 David Downes M60 WCOC 02:15:22 35
201 Dafydd Thomas M20 MWOC 02:19:45 49
202 Alan Blanchflower M21 WSX 02:19:56 35
203 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 02:21:18 46
204 David Thomas M21 SAX 02:27:58 34
205 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 02:31:49 34
206 Mark Ponsford M21 SWOC 02:42:56 33
207 Anthony Covey-Crump M40 SLOW 02:43:52 45