Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:43:08 50
2 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:45:13 49
3 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:48:08 50
4 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:48:22 48
5 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:48:22 49
6 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:49:00 50
7 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:49:10 48
8 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:50:02 49
9 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:50:34 47
10 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:50:41 46
11 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:50:48 47
12 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:51:01 50
13 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:51:56 46
14 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:52:24 45
15 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:52:37 44
16 Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC 00:53:18 43
17 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:53:24 50
18 Andy Tivendale M70 MAROC 00:53:35 50
19 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:53:41 49
20 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:54:02 42
21 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:54:37 49
22 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:54:43 50
23 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:54:53 45
24 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 00:55:07 48
25 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:55:10 48
26 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:55:21 47
27 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:55:22 41
28 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:55:47 47
29 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:55:57 46
30 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:56:01 50
31 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:56:21 44
32 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:56:33 43
33 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:56:35 50
34 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:56:39 49
35 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:57:13 45
36 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:57:22 49
37 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:57:32 48
38 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:57:38 50
39 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:58:11 40
40 John Padget M75 DEE 00:58:38 44
41 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:58:42 42
42 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:58:50 46
43 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:58:50 46
44 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:58:50 49
45 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:58:58 39
46 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:59:04 38
47 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:59:25 50
48 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:59:38 50
49 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:59:38 49
50 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 01:00:14 41
51 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:00:24 43
52 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:00:32 49
53 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:00:43 50
54 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:00:48 50
55 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:00:49 44
56 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 01:00:51 43
57 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:00:55 47
58 Karen Parker W55 BL 01:00:57 48
59 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 01:01:00 37
60 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 01:01:02 36
61 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:01:11 50
62 Graham Patten M55 LOC 01:01:23 49
63 David Peel M50 SYO 01:01:42 50
64 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 01:01:44 48
65 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 01:02:02 48
66 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 01:02:09 35
67 David May M70 SLOW 01:02:16 46
68 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 01:02:24 34
69 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 01:02:36 50
70 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:03:10 49
71 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 01:03:10 42
72 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 01:03:11 42
73 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:03:27 47
74 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:03:29 48
75 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 01:03:33 49
76 Liz Campbell W60 Masterplan Adventure 01:03:46 47
77 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:03:55 46
78 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:04:08 48
79 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:04:22 45
80 Martin Dean M60 FVO 01:04:22 49
81 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:04:29 41
82 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:04:46 48
83 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 01:04:48 40
84 Laura King W20 AIRE 01:04:52 48
85 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:04:57 47
86 Norman French M70 LOC 01:05:03 45
87 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 01:05:10 44
88 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:05:12 47
89 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:05:22 43
90 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:05:23 50
91 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 01:05:43 39
92 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:05:45 46
93 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 01:05:49 50
94 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:05:56 50
95 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:06:12 40
96 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:06:17 39
97 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:06:22 42
98 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:06:27 46
99 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:06:31 45
100 Ros Evans W65 GRAMP 01:06:33 38
101 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 01:06:34 47
102 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:06:36 41
103 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:06:42 48
104 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 01:06:46 49
105 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:06:52 44
106 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:06:52 50
107 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 01:07:13 50
108 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:07:19 48
109 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:07:29 37
110 Maggie Scrugham W60 ESOC 01:07:46 43
111 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 01:07:47 47
112 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:07:50 48
113 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 01:07:50 46
114 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:07:58 46
115 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:08:05 44
116 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 01:08:10 43
117 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 01:08:11 40
118 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:08:15 47
119 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:08:15 50
120 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:08:25 45
121 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:08:36 47
122 David Eades M50 INT 01:08:36 44
123 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:08:42 39
124 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 01:08:52 33
125 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:08:59 49
126 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:09:14 47
127 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:09:18 49
128 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:09:21 46
129 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:09:22 38
130 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:09:27 47
131 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:09:27 45
132 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:09:35 36
133 Carey Martin W55 AIRE 01:09:38 42
134 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:09:42 42
135 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:09:43 41
136 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:09:54 46
137 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:09:56 43
138 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:09:58 50
139 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:10:01 45
140 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:10:04 44
141 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:10:07 42
142 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:10:07 49
143 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:10:15 45
144 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 01:10:20 46
145 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:10:29 41
146 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 01:10:32 32
147 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:10:33 49
148 David Godfree M40 FVO 01:10:38 49
149 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:10:48 31
150 Rona Shearer W16 ECKO 01:10:49 30
151 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:10:50 40
152 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:10:50 40
153 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:10:54 43
154 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:10:56 42
155 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:11:07 41
156 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:11:10 38
157 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:11:10 39
158 Bill Gauld M85 ESOC 01:11:11 50
159 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:11:12 49
160 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 01:11:12 45
161 Richard Wren M40 WAROC 01:11:16 48
162 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:11:17 46
163 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:11:19 44
164 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:11:22 43
165 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:11:23 37
166 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:11:29 36
167 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:11:33 47
168 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:11:50 45
169 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 01:12:02 49
170 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:12:03 35
171 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:12:07 44
172 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 01:12:16 46
173 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:12:22 34
174 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:12:25 43
175 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:12:30 39
176 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:12:38 41
177 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:12:46 45
178 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:12:48 40
179 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:12:50 44
180 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:12:54 42
181 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:12:56 42
182 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:13:09 45
183 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:13:10 48
184 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:13:13 50
185 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 01:13:20 33
186 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 01:13:26 44
187 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:13:28 35
188 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:13:51 44
189 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:13:53 32
190 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:13:53 38
191 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:14:02 44
192 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:14:05 37
193 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 01:14:07 43
194 Ann Hughes W75 DEVON 01:14:16 50
195 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:14:22 34
196 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:14:25 38
197 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 01:14:26 43
198 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:14:30 48
199 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:14:35 48
200 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:14:48 42
201 Terry Sankey M70 SOC 01:14:58 31
202 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:15:04 41
203 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:15:08 47
204 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:15:15 30
205 Malcolm Campbell M70 Masterplan Adventure 01:15:17 29
206 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:15:21 41
207 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:15:26 41
208 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:15:33 41
209 Robin Galloway M50 INT 01:15:33 39
210 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:15:36 38
211 Robert Bloor M55 INT 01:15:45 40
212 Dan Parker M55 BL 01:15:46 39
213 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 01:15:51 49
214 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:16:01 47
215 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:16:04 37
216 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:16:10 36
217 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:16:14 38
218 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 01:16:14 29
219 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:16:14 46
220 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 01:16:14 48
221 John McLaren M70 ESOC 01:16:32 28
222 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:16:38 40
223 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:16:42 40
224 Matthew Smith M50 FVO 01:16:56 35
225 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:17:04 40
226 Marion MacCormick W70 BASOC 01:17:08 40
227 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:17:14 43
228 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:17:14 42
229 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:17:16 45
230 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:17:18 34
231 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:17:21 37
232 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 01:17:43 43
233 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:17:44 27
234 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 01:17:44 33
235 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:18:00 37
236 Anwen Darlington W21 FVO 01:18:01 47
237 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:18:08 47
238 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:18:12 36
239 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:18:12 39
240 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:18:18 35
241 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:18:24 32
242 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:18:27 44
243 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 01:18:28 39
244 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:18:34 33
245 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:18:44 34
246 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:18:48 36
247 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:18:50 43
248 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:18:56 36
249 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 01:18:57 35
250 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:18:58 26
251 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:19:00 48
252 David Roome M35 SROC 01:19:09 50
253 James Ackland M20 INT 01:19:11 46
254 Lesley Gorman W60 BASOC 01:19:20 33
255 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 01:19:24 37
256 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:19:31 31
257 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:19:45 46
258 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:19:46 39
259 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:19:52 38
260 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:20:07 47
261 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:20:11 37
262 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:20:22 46
263 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:20:28 38
264 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:20:35 42
265 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:20:36 46
266 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 01:20:38 34
267 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:20:57 39
268 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:21:00 45
269 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 01:21:06 38
270 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:21:27 36
271 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:21:28 32
272 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:21:30 25
273 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 01:21:31 49
274 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:21:43 48
275 Kenneth Milton M45 CLYDE 01:21:48 45
276 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:21:50 24
277 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:22:15 35
278 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:22:21 41
279 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 01:22:22 38
280 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:22:33 49
281 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:22:34 37
282 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:22:40 44
283 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:22:48 34
284 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 01:22:54 42
285 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:22:54 42
286 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:22:55 44
287 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:23:02 40
288 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:23:07 49
289 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:23:08 45
290 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:23:16 39
291 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:23:18 33
292 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:23:18 32
293 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:23:24 23
294 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:23:33 35
295 Derek McNeil M75 MOR 01:23:37 37
296 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:23:47 46
297 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:23:53 36
298 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 01:23:56 35
299 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:24:05 45
300 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:24:06 40
301 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:24:08 33
302 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:24:08 39
303 James Martin M45 ESOC 01:24:09 43
304 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:24:09 32
305 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 01:24:11 31
306 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:24:14 30
307 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:24:19 30
308 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:24:24 34
309 Sarah Haines W55 AIRE 01:24:27 32
310 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:24:44 31
311 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:24:47 38
312 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:24:50 37
313 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 01:24:57 48
314 Tony Burton M50 MV 01:25:02 29
315 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:25:09 34
316 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:25:13 28
317 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:25:20 27
318 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:25:23 26
319 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:25:24 30
320 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:25:30 29
321 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:25:30 31
322 David Jukes M65 BKO 01:25:43 33
323 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:25:44 36
324 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 01:26:04 38
325 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:26:09 43
326 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:26:14 33
327 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:26:21 28
328 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:26:22 36
329 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:26:30 27
330 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:26:31 35
331 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:26:33 37
332 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:26:35 22
333 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:26:39 26
334 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:26:55 25
335 Jari Pekkarinen M50 KFO 01:27:00 25
336 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 01:27:09 30
337 Iain Mennie M55 CLYDE 01:27:25 32
338 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 01:27:27 35
339 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:27:37 29
340 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:27:42 29
341 William Ivory M45 INT 01:27:44 42
342 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:27:54 24
343 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:28:04 32
344 David Williams M55 HOC 01:28:09 31
345 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:28:11 24
346 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 01:28:24 45
347 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:28:25 23
348 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:28:29 41
349 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 01:28:39 21
350 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:28:40 31
351 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 01:28:43 30
352 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 01:28:48 28
353 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 01:28:58 36
354 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:29:04 42
355 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:29:05 48
356 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 01:29:10 42
357 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:29:11 34
358 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:29:17 37
359 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:29:19 22
360 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:29:23 28
361 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:29:28 47
362 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:29:37 29
363 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:29:42 41
364 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:29:45 40
365 Katy McNeil W45 MOR 01:29:50 41
366 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 01:30:01 44
367 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:30:03 23
368 Fiona Forrest W40 RR 01:30:05 48
369 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:30:10 43
370 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:30:14 27
371 Katie Reynolds W21 SBOC 01:30:15 44
372 Hilary Scott W65 BASOC 01:30:18 30
373 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 01:30:22 34
374 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:30:24 39
375 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 01:30:28 21
376 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 01:30:31 43
377 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 01:30:42 38
378 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:30:57 22
379 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 01:30:58 33
380 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:31:04 36
381 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:31:06 20
382 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:31:07 21
383 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 01:31:09 20
384 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:31:15 26
385 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:31:28 35
386 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:31:43 35
387 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:31:46 40
388 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:31:50 20
389 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:31:57 37
390 Beryl Seaman W65 INVOC 01:32:00 29
391 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:32:01 31
392 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:32:09 28
393 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:32:11 30
394 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 01:32:14 50
395 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:32:15 27
396 Fran Loots W55 TAY 01:32:19 27
397 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:32:24 36
398 Angus Harrington M18 HH 01:32:24 42
399 Sophie Evans W16 LOC 01:32:38 28
400 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:32:43 26
401 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:32:44 28
402 William Gardner M21 OD 01:32:48 49
403 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:33:00 27
404 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:33:25 19
405 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:33:29 26
406 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 01:33:50 42
407 Andy McCann M50 INVOC 01:33:52 19
408 Patrick Squire M70 INT 01:33:56 18
409 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:33:56 48
410 Alan Cherry M21 EBOR 01:33:58 47
411 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:34:02 35
412 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:34:09 25
413 Henry Morgan M60 POTOC 01:34:09 19
414 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 01:34:12 46
415 Nicholas Cooper M40 SN 01:34:19 39
416 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:34:44 18
417 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:34:45 25
418 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:34:47 25
419 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:34:53 41
420 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:34:58 24
421 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:35:03 18
422 scott fraser M21 BOF 01:35:04 45
423 Steven Clelland M35 SLOW 01:35:07 46
424 Anne Hickling W60 ESOC 01:35:11 24
425 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 01:35:12 34
426 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:35:25 32
427 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:35:33 41
428 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:35:37 26
429 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:35:42 17
430 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:35:47 44
431 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:35:53 40
432 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:36:04 43
433 John Mather M45 LOG 01:36:05 34
434 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:36:10 47
435 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:36:23 17
436 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:36:41 24
437 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:36:44 23
438 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:36:58 23
439 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:37:09 23
440 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:37:28 39
441 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 01:37:28 22
442 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:37:29 38
443 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 01:37:30 16
444 George Hare M50 NATO 01:37:38 15
445 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:37:38 42
446 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:37:39 22
447 John Emeleus M50 KFO 01:37:46 14
448 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:37:52 45
449 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 01:37:54 13
450 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:37:57 33
451 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:38:27 21
452 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:38:37 17
453 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:38:43 16
454 Katrina McLeod W21 GRAMP 01:38:45 37
455 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:38:56 15
456 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:39:15 36
457 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:39:17 40
458 Ali Robertson M40 GRAMP 01:39:21 38
459 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:39:23 21
460 Matthew Haddow M16 LOC 01:39:28 36
461 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:39:43 12
462 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:39:46 32
463 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:39:48 20
464 Alastair Marshall M55 MAROC 01:39:50 19
465 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:40:02 35
466 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:40:03 37
467 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:40:10 34
468 Florence Haines W21 BOF 01:40:14 34
469 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:40:39 11
470 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:40:43 36
471 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:40:45 29
472 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:40:45 33
473 Sian Gardner W60 OD 01:40:47 20
474 Sonia Armitage W55 GRAMP 01:40:47 22
475 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:41:05 40
476 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:41:09 32
477 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:41:33 10
478 Andrew McMurtrie M50 MAROC 01:41:51 9
479 John Van Rooyen M65 SAX 01:41:55 28
480 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:41:57 18
481 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:42:00 27
482 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:42:07 17
483 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:42:11 31
484 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:42:13 41
485 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:42:22 16
486 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 01:42:37 31
487 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:42:39 8
488 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:42:46 31
489 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:42:49 30
490 John Nash M65 LOC 01:42:51 26
491 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:42:54 39
492 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:42:55 15
493 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:42:59 25
494 Alan Partridge M65 ECKO 01:43:20 24
495 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:43:25 19
496 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:43:35 35
497 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:43:47 23
498 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 01:44:01 40
499 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:44:05 47
500 Adam Forrest M45 DEVON 01:44:14 30
501 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 01:44:23 29
502 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:44:31 21
503 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 01:44:35 14
504 Jane McQuillen W75 SOLWAY 01:44:48 48
505 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:44:53 20
506 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:44:55 7
507 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 01:45:06 34
508 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:45:19 13
509 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 01:45:19 28
510 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 01:45:38 39
511 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:46:24 18
512 David Nisbet M60 ESOC 01:46:36 16
513 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:47:13 39
514 Moira Laws W75 TAY 01:47:40 47
515 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:47:41 6
516 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:48:05 38
517 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:48:11 5
518 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:48:15 38
519 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:48:35 22
520 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:48:40 12
521 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:48:45 17
522 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:49:09 19
523 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:49:21 14
524 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:50:06 37
525 Shirley Moss W75 BL 01:50:10 46
526 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:50:27 4
527 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:50:29 27
528 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:50:30 37
529 Martin Caldwell M65 ESOC 01:50:32 21
530 Peter O'hara M45 ESOC 01:50:38 29
531 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:50:46 44
532 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:50:52 20
533 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:50:52 3
534 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:50:52 15
535 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:50:59 18
536 Oleg Chepelin M21 INT 01:51:14 36
537 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:51:23 13
538 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:51:26 35
539 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:51:36 33
540 Helen Gardner W21 TVOC 01:51:45 32
541 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:52:05 19
542 Cameron Lamond M45 SN 01:52:13 28
543 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:52:39 16
544 Tim Westmoreland M60 ESOC 01:52:53 14
545 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:52:56 26
546 Isla O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 01:53:00 27
547 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:53:08 36
548 DAVID KIRK M50 GRAMP 01:53:19 2
549 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 01:53:40 34
550 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:53:41 13
551 James Purves M60 RR 01:53:43 12
552 clare kemsley W50 BASOC 01:53:53 25
553 Stanley Flint M16 FVO 01:54:09 35
554 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:54:13 17
555 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:54:39 1
556 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 01:54:49 33
557 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 01:54:53 46
558 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:55:01 11
559 Warwick Taylor M40 MOR 01:55:46 33
560 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 01:55:53 10
561 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 01:56:03 27
562 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:56:33 32
563 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:56:44 9
564 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 01:56:50 31
565 Pavel Prochazka M21 BKO 01:56:57 30
566 Jamie Stevenson M21 FVO 01:57:13 29
567 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:57:30 18
568 Alan Bennett M50 MAROC 01:58:10 0
569 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:58:25 30
570 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:58:43 28
571 Gill Prowse W55 SN 01:59:14 16
572 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:59:37 11
573 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 02:00:09 15
574 Quinlan Silk M18 SWOC 02:00:10 35
575 Dick Carmichael M70 TINTO 02:00:16 12
576 Gordon Urquhart M40 GRAMP 02:00:42 32
577 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:01:01 27
578 William Bruce M65 RR 02:01:43 17
579 David Gray M35 MDOC 02:03:01 43
580 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 02:03:32 45
581 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 02:03:48 31
582 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 02:04:03 26
583 Mehmet Karatay M35 BASOC 02:05:02 42
584 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 02:05:06 49
585 Diane Mailer W50 ECKO 02:05:40 24
586 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 02:05:50 16
587 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 02:05:52 33
588 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 02:06:22 25
589 Tom Bray M21 SOC 02:06:34 24
590 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:06:34 24
591 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 02:07:23 23
592 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:08:06 14
593 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 02:08:56 34
594 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 02:10:03 22
595 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 02:11:07 10
596 John Getliff M18 MAROC 02:12:06 33
597 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 02:12:27 22
598 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 02:12:38 11
599 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 02:13:57 21
600 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 02:14:02 20
601 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 02:14:06 30
602 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 02:14:29 45
603 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:15:03 15
604 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 02:15:22 21
605 Lucile MacLeod W75 FVO 02:15:36 44
606 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 02:16:23 14
607 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 02:16:30 43
608 Joe Owens M16 SYO 02:16:32 34
609 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:16:50 20
610 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:17:24 31
611 Jack Gomersall M21 GRAMP 02:18:46 19
612 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 02:20:38 42
613 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:21:18 15
614 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 02:21:55 18
615 Garry Langston M75 WCH 02:23:34 33
616 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 02:24:43 17
617 William White M21 SARUM 02:25:34 16
618 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 02:28:33 9
619 Geoffrey Martin M21 INT 02:33:06 15
620 Martin Young M21 MAROC 02:33:19 14
621 James Haynes M21 WAOC 02:33:31 13
622 Alistair Walker M21 MAROC 02:34:46 12
623 Callum White M21 EUOC 02:36:20 11
624 Jane Cox W55 BASOC 02:36:59 13
625 John Heaton M40 FVO 02:37:51 30
626 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 02:38:09 33
627 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:40:04 10
628 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:41:25 9
629 Veronica Vargas W55 INVOC 02:41:45 12
630 Phil Ross M35 ESOC 02:45:54 41
631 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 02:49:15 29
632 Scott Ashworth M40 WCOC 02:54:18 29
633 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 03:24:16 8