Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:21:09 50
2 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:22:06 50
3 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:22:44 50
4 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:22:59 49
5 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:23:26 50
6 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:23:30 49
7 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:23:35 48
8 James Ackland M20 INT 00:23:39 48
9 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:23:47 49
10 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 00:24:13 49
11 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:24:16 50
12 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:24:22 47
13 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:24:50 46
14 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:25:06 47
15 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:25:25 46
16 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:25:44 50
17 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:25:49 49
18 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:25:50 48
19 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:25:59 48
20 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:26:08 50
21 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:26:15 48
22 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:26:29 47
23 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:26:37 46
24 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:26:43 45
25 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:26:52 44
26 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:27:06 49
27 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:27:07 48
28 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:27:11 49
29 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:27:23 45
30 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:27:23 43
31 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 00:27:44 44
32 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:27:57 47
33 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:28:24 42
34 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:28:44 41
35 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 00:28:46 40
36 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:28:54 50
37 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:28:58 47
38 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:29:17 48
39 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 00:29:34 46
40 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:29:35 39
41 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:29:38 50
42 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:29:59 45
43 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:30:02 44
44 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:30:04 50
45 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:30:06 49
46 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:30:18 48
47 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:30:18 47
48 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:30:19 46
49 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:30:42 38
50 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:30:43 45
51 Bill Edwards M50 SYO 00:30:54 50
52 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:30:55 43
53 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:31:04 47
54 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:31:09 49
55 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:31:12 44
56 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:31:15 45
57 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:31:30 50
58 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:31:51 42
59 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:32:00 44
60 Jon Hollingdale M55 JOK 00:32:04 48
61 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 00:32:05 47
62 Jane Morgan W55 SOC 00:32:29 46
63 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:32:54 50
64 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:33:04 43
65 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:33:06 49
66 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 00:33:06 37
67 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 00:33:06 37
68 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:33:07 41
69 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 00:33:17 35
70 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 00:33:19 34
71 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:33:24 50
72 Edward Lines M20 SO 00:33:31 43
73 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:33:42 49
74 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:33:46 42
75 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:33:52 49
76 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:33:58 48
77 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:34:00 47
78 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:34:04 43
79 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:34:11 49
80 Carey Martin W55 AIRE 00:34:12 45
81 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:34:13 48
82 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:34:13 50
83 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:34:18 48
84 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:34:26 48
85 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 00:34:33 33
86 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:34:50 46
87 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 00:34:50 46
88 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:34:54 32
89 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:34:57 46
90 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:34:58 41
91 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:35:05 50
92 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:35:08 47
93 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:35:19 40
94 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 00:35:22 47
95 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:35:25 44
96 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:35:28 50
97 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:35:31 50
98 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:35:32 43
99 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:35:33 50
100 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:35:35 42
101 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:35:36 46
102 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:35:36 49
103 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:35:41 44
104 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 00:35:41 31
105 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:35:45 47
106 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:35:47 30
107 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:35:58 39
108 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:36:04 46
109 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:36:16 42
110 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:36:16 43
111 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:36:19 45
112 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:36:22 49
113 James Crawford M60 BL 00:36:27 48
114 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:36:28 49
115 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:36:32 41
116 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:36:39 49
117 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:36:45 46
118 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:36:47 40
119 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:36:53 50
120 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:36:56 49
121 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:36:56 45
122 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:36:58 42
123 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:37:01 45
124 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:37:03 40
125 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 00:37:05 41
126 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:37:06 44
127 Sarah Howes W55 SAX 00:37:10 41
128 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:37:25 40
129 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:37:33 45
130 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:37:33 50
131 Oliver Williams M21 DEE 00:37:36 44
132 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:37:36 39
133 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:37:36 47
134 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:37:38 50
135 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:37:41 47
136 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:37:43 50
137 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:37:43 43
138 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:37:45 43
139 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:37:45 48
140 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:37:45 49
141 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:37:59 49
142 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:38:00 42
143 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:38:00 40
144 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:38:08 41
145 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:38:12 48
146 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 00:38:13 42
147 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:38:16 46
148 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:38:23 38
149 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:38:24 39
150 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:38:28 46
151 Beatrice Law W20 BOK 00:38:37 46
152 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 00:38:43 38
153 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:38:45 29
154 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 00:38:54 37
155 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:38:56 40
156 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:38:56 36
157 Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON 00:38:56 38
158 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:38:59 48
159 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:39:00 45
160 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 00:39:02 39
161 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:39:06 35
162 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:39:06 48
163 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:39:08 50
164 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:39:09 37
165 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:39:10 39
166 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 00:39:17 45
167 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:39:18 38
168 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:39:25 34
169 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:39:25 37
170 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:39:26 38
171 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:39:29 41
172 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:39:34 49
173 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:39:38 33
174 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:39:39 40
175 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:39:39 32
176 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:39:40 44
177 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:39:40 37
178 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:39:40 44
179 Paul Addison M60 DVO 00:39:44 44
180 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:39:48 49
181 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:39:58 37
182 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 00:40:00 45
183 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:40:01 50
184 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:40:02 36
185 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:40:08 31
186 Adrian Pickles M60 WRE 00:40:08 43
187 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:40:09 47
188 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:40:09 49
189 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 00:40:11 50
190 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:40:15 36
191 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:40:16 35
192 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 00:40:17 36
193 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 00:40:18 39
194 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:40:20 47
195 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:40:28 34
196 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:40:34 30
197 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:40:34 42
198 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:40:37 44
199 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:40:41 41
200 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:40:42 50
201 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:40:45 35
202 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:40:57 29
203 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:40:57 47
204 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:40:58 46
205 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:41:02 46
206 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:41:04 49
207 David May M70 SLOW 00:41:05 48
208 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:41:07 48
209 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:41:11 47
210 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:41:13 38
211 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:41:14 43
212 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:41:15 45
213 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:41:15 43
214 Will Heap M45 SO 00:41:16 42
215 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:41:16 49
216 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:41:16 48
217 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:41:18 40
218 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:41:20 35
219 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:41:21 33
220 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:41:25 42
221 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 00:41:27 28
222 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 00:41:28 27
223 Tamsin Moran W21 SOC 00:41:28 47
224 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:41:37 39
225 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 00:41:38 34
226 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 00:41:40 41
227 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:41:41 41
228 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 00:41:44 46
229 Nick Green M55 GO 00:41:45 33
230 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:41:48 32
231 Jane Ackland W50 INT 00:41:48 45
232 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:41:49 28
233 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:41:52 31
234 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:41:53 38
235 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 00:41:55 46
236 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:41:57 40
237 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:41:58 44
238 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 00:42:02 37
239 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:42:08 45
240 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:42:12 37
241 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:42:17 43
242 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 00:42:21 42
243 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 00:42:22 32
244 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 00:42:23 49
245 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:42:33 42
246 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 00:42:34 36
247 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:42:38 48
248 Tim Must M50 TVOC 00:42:39 31
249 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:42:41 27
250 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 00:42:43 30
251 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:42:46 30
252 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:42:47 29
253 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:42:47 26
254 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:42:53 39
255 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:43:00 35
256 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:43:01 25
257 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 00:43:05 49
258 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:43:08 48
259 Isobel Reuber W16 SYO 00:43:08 36
260 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:43:09 24
261 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:43:17 29
262 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:43:19 43
263 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:43:21 35
264 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:43:21 28
265 Allan Williams M45 WCH 00:43:21 40
266 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:43:22 34
267 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 00:43:24 36
268 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:43:25 42
269 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:43:30 44
270 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:43:32 48
271 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 00:43:33 27
272 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:43:37 23
273 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:43:37 39
274 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:43:42 34
275 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:43:42 47
276 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:43:45 44
277 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:43:48 47
278 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:43:50 26
279 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:43:53 33
280 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:43:54 41
281 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:43:57 46
282 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:43:57 47
283 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:44:02 40
284 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 00:44:02 39
285 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 00:44:12 25
286 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:44:13 24
287 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:44:14 46
288 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:44:20 39
289 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:44:24 43
290 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:44:25 43
291 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:44:26 32
292 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:44:28 23
293 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:44:29 38
294 Richard Sharp M50 TVOC 00:44:29 28
295 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 00:44:31 41
296 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 00:44:33 37
297 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:44:42 47
298 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:44:47 46
299 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:44:48 36
300 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:44:48 38
301 Peter Hudd M55 WCOC 00:44:55 22
302 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:45:10 45
303 John Duckworth M50 DVO 00:45:10 27
304 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:45:16 38
305 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:45:20 42
306 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:45:23 26
307 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:45:31 46
308 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 00:45:36 37
309 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:45:36 31
310 Christian Wood M16 PFO 00:45:41 33
311 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:45:47 35
312 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:45:50 37
313 Peter Martin M65 SAX 00:45:52 36
314 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:45:54 47
315 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:45:56 42
316 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:45:59 45
317 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:45:59 35
318 Matthew Vasey M16 LVO 00:46:03 32
319 Carol House W60 SO 00:46:04 34
320 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:46:04 44
321 Tony Burton M50 MV 00:46:06 25
322 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:46:06 21
323 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:46:06 43
324 Jes Dickin M55 SOC 00:46:08 20
325 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:46:09 22
326 Alistair Powell M40 OD 00:46:09 45
327 David Currie M40 SOC 00:46:11 44
328 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:46:13 19
329 David Lawson M55 OD 00:46:16 18
330 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:46:20 45
331 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 00:46:32 40
332 Karen French W50 WIM 00:46:37 41
333 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:46:40 44
334 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:46:44 17
335 James Errington M21 HH 00:46:45 34
336 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 00:46:47 24
337 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:46:52 46
338 David Dixon M45 HH 00:46:54 36
339 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:46:55 41
340 Matt Whipple M21 BOK 00:47:02 33
341 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:47:06 40
342 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:47:07 16
343 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:47:11 40
344 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 00:47:11 23
345 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 00:47:15 31
346 David Saunders M55 HH 00:47:17 15
347 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:47:18 46
348 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:47:20 14
349 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:47:21 30
350 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:47:22 21
351 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:47:23 32
352 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:47:27 22
353 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:47:29 42
354 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:47:30 33
355 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:47:45 31
356 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:47:46 21
357 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:48:08 44
358 Steve Smirthwaite M60 MOR 00:48:10 30
359 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 00:48:11 39
360 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:48:19 35
361 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 00:48:20 35
362 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:48:22 20
363 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:48:33 43
364 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:48:35 41
365 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 00:48:37 29
366 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 00:48:39 20
367 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:48:44 19
368 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:48:46 29
369 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:48:46 38
370 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:48:47 43
371 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:48:53 28
372 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 00:48:58 27
373 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:48:59 34
374 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:49:01 26
375 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:49:02 25
376 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 00:49:02 37
377 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:49:06 32
378 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:49:15 24
379 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 00:49:22 19
380 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 00:49:22 34
381 Di Turner W65 SO 00:49:23 42
382 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:49:24 18
383 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 00:49:32 13
384 ALINA A ROTARU W35 BOK 00:49:37 48
385 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 00:49:41 23
386 Janet Leake W55 EBOR 00:49:43 18
387 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:49:46 12
388 Michael James M60 BAOC 00:49:47 22
389 Jane Pottie W35 BASOC 00:49:51 47
390 Howard Waller M50 TVOC 00:50:01 17
391 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:50:04 28
392 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:50:07 36
393 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 00:50:11 38
394 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:50:19 40
395 Rosie Watson W16 NGOC 00:50:22 34
396 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:50:28 42
397 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:50:30 41
398 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 00:50:30 27
399 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:50:33 30
400 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:50:43 11
401 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:50:43 21
402 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:50:45 17
403 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 00:50:56 16
404 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:50:56 39
405 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 00:51:02 26
406 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:51:03 10
407 Michael Turner M55 BOK 00:51:04 9
408 Stephen Kimberley M60 DVO 00:51:06 20
409 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:51:07 44
410 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:51:12 15
411 Robert Brandon M65 OD 00:51:13 33
412 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:51:20 19
413 Elena Kippin W16 TVOC 00:51:21 33
414 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:51:23 48
415 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:51:27 39
416 Keith Willdig M65 OD 00:51:36 32
417 Kim Liggett W55 NGOC 00:51:46 16
418 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:51:49 39
419 Paul Street M60 SLOW 00:51:52 18
420 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:52:05 40
421 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 00:52:07 14
422 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 00:52:14 43
423 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:52:16 42
424 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:52:24 45
425 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:52:35 45
426 Susan Marsden W70 HH 00:52:45 35
427 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:52:45 39
428 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 00:52:46 13
429 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:52:53 41
430 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:52:54 17
431 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:52:56 41
432 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:52:58 38
433 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:53:02 40
434 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:53:06 50
435 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:53:09 33
436 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:53:10 46
437 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:53:11 40
438 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 00:53:11 38
439 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 00:53:12 37
440 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:53:16 39
441 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 00:53:16 29
442 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 00:53:19 37
443 Keith Marsden M75 HH 00:53:20 44
444 John Pearce M70 DEVON 00:53:22 38
445 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:53:23 15
446 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:53:26 31
447 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 00:53:37 16
448 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 00:53:43 45
449 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:53:45 14
450 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:53:48 39
451 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 00:53:54 8
452 Clare Howes W21 BOK 00:53:54 38
453 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 00:53:57 7
454 John Orton M60 NWO 00:53:58 15
455 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 00:54:07 37
456 David Pilling M50 BOK 00:54:11 12
457 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:54:21 36
458 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:54:31 6
459 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:54:32 36
460 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 00:54:33 32
461 Daniel Vasey M16 LVO 00:54:36 26
462 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:54:46 48
463 Trudy Crosby W55 LOG 00:54:47 13
464 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:54:51 35
465 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 00:54:59 32
466 Christine King W65 BOK 00:55:20 34
467 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:55:26 31
468 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:55:27 37
469 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:55:39 31
470 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:55:47 36
471 Peter Carey M70 OD 00:55:48 35
472 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:55:49 25
473 Ursula Williamson W55 LEI 00:55:49 12
474 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:55:55 11
475 Daniel Roth M45 OD 00:55:56 30
476 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 00:55:59 14
477 Trevor Crowe M65 BOK 00:56:00 30
478 Neil Frankum M45 BKO 00:56:15 29
479 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 00:56:17 38
480 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:56:18 5
481 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:56:18 34
482 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 00:56:19 33
483 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:56:20 30
484 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:56:23 11
485 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:56:27 29
486 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:56:35 38
487 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:56:39 29
488 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:56:45 13
489 Jenny Dickin W20 SOC 00:56:51 43
490 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:56:52 33
491 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:56:52 28
492 Joe House M60 SO 00:56:56 12
493 Jamie Hicks M21 SOC 00:56:57 28
494 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:56:59 36
495 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:57:01 11
496 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:57:03 10
497 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 00:57:12 10
498 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:57:21 35
499 Tony Hext M70 QO 00:57:21 32
500 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:57:23 10
501 David Hodson M50 HH 00:57:24 9
502 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:57:28 4
503 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 00:57:34 28
504 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 00:57:39 34
505 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:57:39 27
506 David Roach M60 SLOW 00:57:41 9
507 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:57:50 8
508 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 00:57:51 37
509 Richard Hudson M55 BOK 00:57:51 3
510 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:57:59 9
511 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:58:00 31
512 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 00:58:02 30
513 Ales Kozumplik M21 BOF 00:58:02 27
514 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 00:58:03 2
515 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:58:06 33
516 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:58:07 49
517 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:58:10 29
518 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:58:11 26
519 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 00:58:11 26
520 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:58:14 43
521 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 00:58:22 36
522 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:58:23 8
523 Anna Methven W16 BKO 00:58:31 31
524 Mark Lockett M45 KERNO 00:58:31 28
525 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:58:32 7
526 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 00:58:41 35
527 Louise Preston W40 SYO 00:58:44 44
528 Mark Cheesman M45 MV 00:58:55 27
529 Alex Wise M35 SO 00:58:56 47
530 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 00:59:00 37
531 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 00:59:08 25
532 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:59:20 8
533 Kevin Ross M55 OD 00:59:21 1
534 Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC 00:59:21 25
535 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 00:59:26 24
536 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:59:27 42
537 Sarah Righetti W21 TVOC 00:59:27 34
538 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:59:29 28
539 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:59:30 32
540 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:59:41 7
541 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:59:41 27
542 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:59:46 6
543 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:59:49 48
544 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:59:51 5
545 Simon St Leger-Harris M60 BOK 00:59:55 7
546 Andrew French M50 WIM 01:00:07 4
547 John Methven M45 BKO 01:00:07 26
548 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:00:14 32
549 Paul Langston M65 HH 01:00:21 24
550 Alex Bett M21 SN 01:00:27 23
551 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 01:00:33 3
552 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 01:00:37 6
553 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:00:46 25
554 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 01:00:49 43
555 Phil Conway M55 GO 01:01:00 0
556 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:01:02 23
557 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:01:02 6
558 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:01:03 31
559 Peter Leake M75 LEI 01:01:08 41
560 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 01:01:12 27
561 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:01:15 22
562 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 01:01:17 22
563 Jemima Hayward-Bhikha W18 SLOW 01:01:17 36
564 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:01:29 31
565 Cath Williams W45 WCH 01:01:43 35
566 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:01:44 30
567 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 01:01:47 30
568 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 01:01:48 21
569 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:01:52 20
570 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:01:52 26
571 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:01:52 5
572 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 01:02:02 4
573 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:02:03 2
574 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 01:02:03 5
575 Adrian Moseley M45 RAFO 01:02:10 24
576 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:02:13 29
577 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:02:18 34
578 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:02:21 28
579 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 01:02:25 19
580 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:02:29 1
581 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:02:29 26
582 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:02:38
583 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:02:39 33
584 Neil Watts M60 SO 01:02:41 3
585 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:02:46 23
586 Sally Collins W65 BKO 01:02:47 29
587 Rachael Harrison W21 SUFFOC 01:02:47 33
588 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:02:59 2
589 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 01:02:59 37
590 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:03:02 18
591 Jane Blackford W45 BADO 01:03:09 32
592 Edward Forman M65 SO 01:03:14 17
593 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:03:16 16
594 John Dempsey M21 SYO 01:03:19 21
595 Ruth Landrigan W35 BOK 01:03:23 44
596 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:03:24 27
597 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:03:28 46
598 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 01:03:46 15
599 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:03:47 40
600 David Bland M75 WIM 01:03:49 39
601 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:03:52 14
602 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 01:04:01 22
603 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 01:04:02 20
604 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:04:15 13
605 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 01:04:15 0
606 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 01:04:16 45
607 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:04:18
608 Alison Hardy W50 LEI 01:04:21 26
609 Martin Cook M60 SMOC 01:04:22 1
610 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:04:37
611 Matthew Pembery M18 SMOC 01:04:37 25
612 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:04:40 47
613 Murray White M50 DVO 01:05:01
614 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:05:04 12
615 Peter Clothier M45 BOK 01:05:10 21
616 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:05:18 20
617 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 01:05:41 11
618 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:06:10 10
619 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:06:12 36
620 John Palmer M70 NOC 01:06:18 25
621 Matthew Leathwood M40 BOK 01:06:25 35
622 Louise Tonge W45 BOK 01:06:31 31
623 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:06:42 46
624 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:06:55 9
625 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:06:57
626 angel georgiev M21 SLOW 01:07:04 19
627 Robert Buckby M21 NWO 01:07:06 18
628 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 01:07:22 41
629 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 01:07:27 45
630 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 01:07:28 25
631 John Tzanetis M50 SN 01:07:40
632 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:07:41 24
633 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:07:49
634 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 01:07:49 30
635 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:07:53 24
636 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 01:07:57 25
637 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:08:03 8
638 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:08:09 42
639 Owain Jones M35 BOK 01:08:22 45
640 Alison Yeates W50 WCH 01:08:30 23
641 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:08:31
642 Michael Gammon M85 SO 01:08:31 50
643 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 01:08:33
644 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 01:08:47 34
645 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:08:52 22
646 Martin Yeo M21 DEVON 01:08:54 17
647 Neil Connelly M70 BOK 01:09:12 24
648 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 01:09:14 28
649 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:09:16 0
650 Andy Glover M40 LEI 01:09:20 33
651 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:09:31 19
652 Steve Perrelle M60 DEVON 01:09:59
653 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:10:08 43
654 Mehmet Karatay M35 BASOC 01:10:09 44
655 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:10:29 42
656 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:10:32 21
657 Jon Darley M50 GO 01:10:37
658 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 01:10:47 27
659 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 01:11:08 32
660 Katie Clarke W45 SN 01:11:22 29
661 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:11:26
662 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 01:11:54 28
663 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 01:12:05 31
664 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:12:23 32
665 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 01:12:30 7
666 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:12:49 44
667 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:12:55 49
668 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:13:03 20
669 Susan Wilkes W60 BKO 01:13:26 24
670 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 01:13:38
671 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:13:41 41
672 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:13:46 43
673 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:14:06 6
674 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:14:20 43
675 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 01:14:20 16
676 David Oxenham M60 SARUM 01:14:31
677 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 01:14:32 27
678 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:14:54 19
679 Thomas Lewis M21 WRE 01:14:59 15
680 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:15:10 23
681 David Harrison M45 EPOC 01:15:14 18
682 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:15:29 31
683 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:15:32 5
684 Nigel Clemens M55 SLOW 01:15:33
685 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:16:21 40
686 Nicola Morris W40 BOK 01:16:43 39
687 Ann Mitchell W45 SBOC 01:17:06 26
688 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 01:17:12 14
689 Sam Landrigan M21 BOK 01:17:16 13
690 John Warren M80 WIM 01:17:34 42
691 Anne Kimberley W55 DVO 01:17:35 4
692 Les Smithard M65 KFO 01:17:59 4
693 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 01:18:10 25
694 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:18:13 3
695 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 01:18:15 17
696 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:18:23 44
697 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:18:41 18
698 Ben Flippance M40 OD 01:18:56 30
699 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:18:58 3
700 Gabor Monus M35 DEE 01:19:09 42
701 Stuart Hanstock M21 BOK 01:19:38 12
702 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:19:44 26
703 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:19:49 41
704 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:20:55 17
705 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:21:13 2
706 Alain Wilkes M70 BKO 01:21:23 22
707 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 01:21:34 24
708 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 01:21:38
709 Julia Robertson W65 QO 01:22:01 25
710 Graham Pembery M60 SMOC 01:22:01
711 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 01:22:12 1
712 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:22:45 23
713 Richard Goodwin M60 WCOC 01:23:22
714 Maria Marshall W65 WAOC 01:23:41 24
715 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 01:23:50 16
716 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 01:23:56 22
717 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:24:13 21
718 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:24:26
719 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 01:24:32 0
720 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:24:36
721 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:25:22 20
722 Eric Harper M65 BKO 01:25:32
723 Glyn Mayley M60 LOG 01:25:44
724 Viv Hodson W50 HH 01:26:14 15
725 James Morris M45 BOK 01:26:18 16
726 Jacqui Briggs W55 BKO 01:27:02 2
727 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:28:15 14
728 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 01:29:47 21
729 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 01:32:18
730 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 01:33:15 20
731 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 01:33:20 23
732 Elizabeth Urquhart W60 OD 01:33:49 23
733 Amy Curtis W45 BOK 01:33:54 19
734 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 01:34:36
735 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 01:34:49 13
736 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 01:34:51
737 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 01:34:56 22
738 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:35:31 38
739 Claire Clarke W50 SUFFOC 01:35:40 12
740 Janette McHendry W45 WCOC 01:35:49 18
741 Stephen Williams M60 QO 01:36:09
742 Donatas Tumaitis M21 SLOW 01:40:55 11
743 Chris Phillips M70 LEI 01:43:34 19
744 Alexander Soulsby M40 HH 01:44:25 29
745 Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO 01:45:24 17
746 Kate Maliphant W55 BOK 01:46:09 1
747 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 01:46:16
748 Susan Guy W40 SYO 01:47:05 38
749 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 01:47:41 28
750 Karen Lewis W50 QO 01:48:22 11
751 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:49:06 37
752 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:53:07 18
753 Anthony Barrable M70 RAFO 01:56:05 17
754 Rebecca Medlock W40 WSX 01:57:16 36
755 Jennie Soulsby W40 HH 01:58:27 35
756 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 02:03:04 27
757 Margaret Moody W50 SUFFOC 02:09:15 10
758 Jean-Pierre Carraud M45 SOS 02:14:41 15
759 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 02:15:35 26