Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:43:31 50
2 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:48:07 49
3 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:49:00 50
4 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:50:44 50
5 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:50:53 50
6 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:51:21 50
7 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:51:52 50
8 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:52:54 49
9 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 00:52:58 48
10 John Tullie M60 RR 00:53:10 50
11 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:53:45 50
12 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:53:56 49
13 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:54:00 50
14 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 00:54:08 50
15 Martin Dean M60 FVO 00:54:35 49
16 Laura King W20 AIRE 00:55:05 49
17 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 00:55:12 50
18 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 00:55:19 49
19 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:55:47 48
20 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:56:12 48
21 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:56:20 48
22 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:56:30 50
23 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:56:31 48
24 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:57:24 49
25 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:57:41 48
26 Fran Loots W55 TAY 00:57:47 47
27 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 00:58:08 46
28 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:58:10 50
29 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:58:45 47
30 Ros Evans W65 GRAMP 00:59:11 50
31 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:59:18 50
32 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 00:59:23 47
33 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 00:59:33 47
34 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:59:55 46
35 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:59:58 47
36 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 01:00:01 49
37 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:00:20 45
38 Andy Tivendale M70 MAROC 01:00:20 49
39 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:00:25 50
40 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:00:51 49
41 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 01:00:52 47
42 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 01:00:53 46
43 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 01:00:58 48
44 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 01:01:34 49
45 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:02:13 48
46 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:02:26 49
47 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:02:32 48
48 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:02:35 47
49 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:02:44 50
50 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 01:02:46 50
51 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 01:03:04 47
52 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:03:17 48
53 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:03:18 49
54 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:03:34 46
55 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:03:40 48
56 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:03:45 44
57 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:03:47 45
58 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:04:09 44
59 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:04:16 49
60 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:04:34 49
61 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:04:51 48
62 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:04:52 47
63 Jason Inman M45 FVO 01:05:05 50
64 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:05:07 47
65 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 01:05:38 43
66 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:05:39 47
67 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:05:43 49
68 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:05:48 48
69 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 01:05:49 50
70 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:05:52 48
71 Louise Longhurst W50 FVO 01:06:04 43
72 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:06:08 46
73 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:06:13 47
74 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:06:22 46
75 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:06:44 49
76 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:07:00 47
77 Maggie Scrugham W60 ESOC 01:07:01 46
78 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:07:02 45
79 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 01:07:03 50
80 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:07:05 46
81 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 01:07:12 48
82 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 01:07:20 49
83 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:07:22 46
84 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 01:07:24 45
85 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:07:27 45
86 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 01:07:28 45
87 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:07:32 45
88 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:07:38 45
89 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 01:07:42 47
90 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 01:07:44 48
91 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:07:45 49
92 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:07:46 49
93 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:07:50 46
94 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:07:53 44
95 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:07:54 44
96 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:08:04 46
97 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:08:28 43
98 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 01:08:38 46
99 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:08:45 45
100 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 01:08:47 44
101 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 01:08:50 49
102 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:09:05 45
103 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:09:06 45
104 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:09:13 42
105 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:09:21 42
106 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:09:35 44
107 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 01:09:48 43
108 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:09:48 48
109 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 01:09:54 44
110 Duncan Francis M55 BASOC 01:09:59 46
111 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:10:09 44
112 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:10:11 44
113 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:10:41 42
114 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:10:44 47
115 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:10:46 41
116 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 01:11:00 43
117 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 01:11:40 50
118 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:11:44 46
119 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:11:47 42
120 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:11:54 43
121 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:12:05 47
122 Michael Pearson M70 TAY 01:12:11 43
123 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 01:12:21 41
124 Ken Naismith M70 INVOC 01:12:29 42
125 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:12:50 40
126 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:12:54 39
127 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:12:55 43
128 Patrick Walder M45 CLYDE 01:13:18 48
129 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:13:22 42
130 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:13:34 41
131 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 01:13:52 44
132 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 01:14:22 40
133 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:14:34 41
134 Zoe Graham W18 BL 01:14:34 43
135 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:14:53 45
136 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 01:14:59 38
137 Will Hensman M35 FVO 01:15:01 50
138 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:15:01 40
139 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 01:15:06 39
140 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:15:09 37
141 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:15:35 40
142 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:15:45 41
143 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:15:46 39
144 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 01:15:56 36
145 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:15:59 40
146 George Reynolds M70 INVOC 01:15:59 38
147 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:16:01 46
148 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:16:04 42
149 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:16:17 42
150 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 01:16:19 37
151 Dougie Condy M65 AYROC 01:16:30 41
152 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:16:32 45
153 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:16:33 45
154 John Coon M65 ECKO 01:16:33 40
155 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:16:38 36
156 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:16:57 38
157 Leonne Hutchinson W45 ESOC 01:16:59 43
158 Davie Frame M60 TAY 01:17:01 37
159 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:17:06 39
160 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:17:20 48
161 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:17:26 35
162 Alan Partridge M65 ECKO 01:17:39 38
163 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:17:52 41
164 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:17:56 39
165 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:17:59 38
166 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:18:02 44
167 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 01:18:13 49
168 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:18:24 36
169 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 01:18:32 34
170 Katy McNeil W45 MOR 01:18:52 42
171 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:18:54 41
172 David Eades M50 INT 01:18:56 41
173 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 01:19:02 43
174 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:19:13 40
175 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:19:15 50
176 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 01:19:23 37
177 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:19:28 35
178 Dave Fenwick M70 WCOC 01:19:29 33
179 Ross Lilley M50 ECKO 01:19:41 39
180 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:20:14 36
181 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:20:19 35
182 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 01:20:30 32
183 James Martin M45 ESOC 01:20:32 47
184 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:20:53 42
185 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:20:55 34
186 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 01:20:55 50
187 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:20:56 42
188 John Padget M75 DEE 01:21:07 47
189 Dave Armitage M65 GRAMP 01:21:14 37
190 John Nash M65 LOC 01:21:18 36
191 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 01:21:27 34
192 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:21:36 38
193 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:21:54 41
194 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:22:17 39
195 Alan Halliday M60 MOR 01:22:32 33
196 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:22:49 44
197 Dawn Goddard W50 FVO 01:22:58 35
198 Peter O'hara M45 ESOC 01:22:59 46
199 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:23:08 47
200 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:23:16 40
201 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:23:16 38
202 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:23:31 39
203 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:23:39 46
204 Derek McNeil M75 MOR 01:23:50 45
205 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:24:07 33
206 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:24:40 45
207 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 01:24:41 49
208 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 01:24:41 34
209 John Emeleus M50 KFO 01:24:46 37
210 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:24:47 32
211 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 01:24:56 40
212 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 01:25:12 44
213 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:25:22 37
214 Pete Lawrence M55 GRAMP 01:25:35 38
215 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:25:47 31
216 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:26:29 48
217 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:26:31 36
218 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:26:35 31
219 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:26:51 48
220 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:26:57 33
221 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:27:28 37
222 Lesley Gorman W60 BASOC 01:27:30 35
223 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:27:32 34
224 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 01:27:45 43
225 Paul Furness M60 MOR 01:27:49 30
226 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 01:27:51 50
227 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:27:53 36
228 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 01:27:58 49
229 Ali Robertson M40 GRAMP 01:28:03 49
230 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:28:10 44
231 Fran Daley W40 ESOC 01:28:19 47
232 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:28:37 35
233 Matthew Smith M50 FVO 01:28:48 35
234 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:28:55 29
235 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:28:59 28
236 William Ivory M45 INT 01:28:59 43
237 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 01:29:12 48
238 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:29:23 34
239 Donald McCarthy M45 BASOC 01:29:24 42
240 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 01:29:25 46
241 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:29:36 36
242 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:29:46 33
243 Joy Cameron W55 INVOC 01:30:00 32
244 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:30:36 44
245 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 01:30:42 43
246 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:30:49 42
247 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:30:49 39
248 Andy McCann M50 INVOC 01:30:56 32
249 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:31:10 48
250 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:31:17 33
251 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:31:17 49
252 Anne Hickling W60 ESOC 01:31:23 32
253 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:31:25 41
254 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:31:39 48
255 Beryl Seaman W65 INVOC 01:31:53 38
256 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:32:02 31
257 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:32:06 27
258 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 01:32:35 43
259 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:32:48 30
260 Chris Dibben M45 INT 01:33:12 40
261 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 01:33:27 29
262 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:33:29 31
263 Katrina McLeod W21 GRAMP 01:33:29 47
264 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:33:40 45
265 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:33:53 47
266 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:33:53 32
267 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:33:54 28
268 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:34:01 27
269 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:34:17 35
270 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:34:30 34
271 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:34:31 31
272 Robert Findlay M70 ESOC 01:34:41 30
273 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:34:53 29
274 William Nicolson M40 INVOC 01:34:54 46
275 Issie Inglis W65 BASOC 01:35:12 37
276 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:35:20 33
277 Hilary Scott W65 BASOC 01:35:24 36
278 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 01:35:26 44
279 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:35:36 41
280 Elizabeth Furness W60 MOR 01:35:53 30
281 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:36:09 34
282 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:36:17 33
283 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:36:31 31
284 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:36:31 26
285 Dick Carmichael M70 TINTO 01:36:37 28
286 Donald Smith M65 TAY 01:37:04 32
287 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:37:06 26
288 Moira Laws W75 TAY 01:37:16 50
289 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 01:37:28 47
290 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 01:38:39 29
291 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 01:38:58 25
292 Mehmet Karatay M35 BASOC 01:39:03 48
293 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:39:07 30
294 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:39:14 28
295 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:39:54 29
296 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:40:19 28
297 Donald Grassie M60 MOR 01:40:20 24
298 James Purves M60 RR 01:40:24 23
299 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:40:29 30
300 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:40:29 40
301 Paul Coutts M50 MOR 01:40:53 25
302 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:41:23 46
303 Stanley Flint M16 FVO 01:41:38 46
304 Alastair Marshall M55 MAROC 01:41:47 32
305 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:42:09 31
306 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:42:13 24
307 Frances Britain W45 MOR 01:42:38 40
308 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:43:25 47
309 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:44:00 23
310 Matthew Ross M16 INT 01:44:27 45
311 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:44:52 35
312 David Nisbet M60 ESOC 01:44:59 22
313 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:45:00 27
314 Drew Tivendale M45 MAROC 01:45:56 39
315 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 01:46:01 46
316 Karen Fraser W40 MOR 01:47:04 46
317 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:47:41 21
318 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:48:32 45
319 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:49:01 29
320 Ruaridh Flint M16 FVO 01:49:29 44
321 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:49:32 49
322 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:49:48 45
323 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:50:21 26
324 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:50:27 20
325 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 01:50:42 28
326 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:51:24 22
327 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:54:48 48
328 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:54:58 45
329 Helen Gardner W21 TVOC 01:55:27 44
330 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 01:55:30 19
331 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:55:31 39
332 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:55:36 44
333 Tim Morgan M21 EUOC 01:55:48 44
334 Paul Chapman M45 MAROC 01:56:44 38
335 Calum McLeod M21 EUOC 01:56:45 43
336 Michael Stanwix M20 EUOC 01:57:25 45
337 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:58:36 43
338 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:59:04 31
339 Alistair Walker M21 MAROC 01:59:05 42
340 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 02:00:52 43
341 Michael Adams M21 SYO 02:01:11 41
342 Christine Mahony W55 ESOC 02:01:32 27
343 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:03:40 40
344 Briony Kincaid W21 ECKO 02:04:03 42
345 Callum White M21 EUOC 02:05:24 39
346 Julie Ellis W45 INT 02:08:41 39
347 Tim Darlow M40 RR 02:09:11 45
348 Lesley Coutts W35 MOR 02:09:38 46
349 Jane McQuillen W75 SOLWAY 02:09:42 47
350 Jack Gomersall M21 GRAMP 02:09:47 38
351 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 02:10:15 41
352 David Robertson M55 ESOC 02:10:58 30
353 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 02:13:09 25
354 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 02:15:26 37
355 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 02:16:39 38
356 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:25:59 37
357 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 02:29:02 36
358 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:31:41 26
359 Stuart McCartney M50 CLYDE 02:52:14 21
360 Penny Parkes W60 HH 02:53:04 27
361 Rosie Pye W75 MOR 02:56:05 46
362 Lucile MacLeod W75 FVO 02:56:24 45
363 Naoya Itatsu M21 EUOC 03:39:06 35