Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:40:59 50
2 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:44:51 49
3 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:45:56 48
4 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:47:48 47
5 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:49:24 50
6 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:49:25 49
7 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:49:27 46
8 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:50:05 48
9 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:50:58 50
10 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:51:38 49
11 David Harper M60 DEVON 00:54:01 50
12 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:54:40 50
13 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 00:54:42 45
14 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:54:54 50
15 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 00:55:45 47
16 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:56:00 50
17 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:56:41 48
18 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:57:05 50
19 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:57:16 49
20 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:57:23 48
21 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:57:24 48
22 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:57:28 47
23 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:58:11 50
24 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:58:14 46
25 Craig Storey M55 WRE 00:58:24 46
26 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 00:58:30 47
27 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:59:08 45
28 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:59:16 44
29 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:59:18 50
30 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:59:30 50
31 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:59:36 49
32 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:59:44 44
33 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:00:18 45
34 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:00:21 47
35 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:00:25 50
36 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:00:27 50
37 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:00:27 48
38 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:00:34 43
39 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:00:40 50
40 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:01:03 48
41 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:01:07 46
42 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:01:12 49
43 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:01:15 49
44 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:01:32 46
45 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:01:34 44
46 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:01:48 47
47 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:01:53 49
48 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:01:55 48
49 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:02:43 43
50 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:02:45 47
51 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:02:56 42
52 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:03:02 48
53 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:03:05 41
54 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:03:19 46
55 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:03:32 47
56 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:03:33 46
57 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:03:35 43
58 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:03:46 45
59 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:03:51 46
60 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:04:18 42
61 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:04:20 40
62 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:25 45
63 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:04:47 41
64 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:04:51 49
65 John Russell M75 SOS 01:04:57 47
66 Carol House W60 SO 01:04:58 44
67 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:04:59 39
68 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:05:06 44
69 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:05:14 43
70 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:05:15 50
71 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:05:24 45
72 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:05:37 45
73 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:06:02 48
74 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:06:22 42
75 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:06:50 41
76 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:06:51 43
77 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:06:51 43
78 Simon Ford M75 LEI 01:06:51 44
79 David Roome M35 SROC 01:07:00 50
80 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:07:10 38
81 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 01:07:21 50
82 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:07:22 49
83 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:07:24 37
84 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:07:40 40
85 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:07:47 44
86 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:07:48 47
87 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:07:53 40
88 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:07:56 43
89 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:08:06 36
90 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:08:10 46
91 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:08:17 39
92 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 01:08:59 41
93 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:09:10 38
94 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:09:32 35
95 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:09:40 39
96 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:10:04 49
97 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:10:13 36
98 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:10:18 35
99 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:10:27 50
100 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:10:33 34
101 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:11:08 50
102 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:11:08 49
103 Andy Robinson M60 LOC 01:11:48 34
104 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:11:58 44
105 Andrew Llewellyn M21 FVO 01:11:59 50
106 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:12:01 49
107 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:12:06 49
108 Di Turner W65 SO 01:12:14 43
109 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:12:27 42
110 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:12:33 49
111 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:12:40 41
112 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:12:41 42
113 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:12:41 33
114 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:12:51 40
115 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:13:08 43
116 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:13:14 41
117 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:13:21 49
118 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:13:39 40
119 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:13:57 39
120 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:13:57 48
121 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:13:58 46
122 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:14:01 47
123 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 01:14:15 49
124 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:14:16 31
125 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:14:19 45
126 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:14:22 40
127 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:14:54 38
128 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:14:55 41
129 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:14:55 33
130 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:14:58 39
131 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:15:12 50
132 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:15:29 40
133 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:15:43 48
134 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:15:57 49
135 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 01:15:57 30
136 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:16:06 47
137 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:16:32 29
138 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:16:35 42
139 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:16:36 48
140 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:17:20 46
141 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:17:31 50
142 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 01:17:59 48
143 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:18:03 43
144 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:18:35 37
145 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:18:49 48
146 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:18:52 42
147 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:19:10 47
148 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:19:17 36
149 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:19:22 49
150 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:19:26 50
151 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:20:02 28
152 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:20:10 48
153 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:20:15 31
154 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:20:26 41
155 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:20:40 50
156 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 01:20:49 47
157 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:20:58 41
158 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:21:02 37
159 Mike Baggott M65 OD 01:21:07 40
160 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:21:41 45
161 Peter Jones M75 WRE 01:21:54 39
162 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:21:55 45
163 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:21:58 44
164 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:22:01 38
165 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 01:22:03 46
166 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:22:09 29
167 Dave Hartley M65 NGOC 01:22:12 39
168 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:22:14 36
169 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:22:31 26
170 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:22:33 46
171 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:22:34 28
172 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:22:42 48
173 Joe House M60 SO 01:22:49 25
174 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:23:03 38
175 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:23:12 27
176 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:23:27 45
177 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 01:24:05 46
178 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:25:03 45
179 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:25:09 44
180 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:25:22 24
181 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:25:58 37
182 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:25:59 23
183 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:26:02 48
184 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:26:05 36
185 Lesley Read W40 CLOK 01:26:10 47
186 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:26:17 35
187 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:26:19 43
188 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:26:22 49
189 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:26:26 47
190 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:27:08 34
191 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:27:26 38
192 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:27:28 33
193 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:27:28 22
194 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 01:27:30 37
195 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:28:05 32
196 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:28:13 36
197 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:28:25 46
198 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:28:32 31
199 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:28:41 35
200 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:29:14 34
201 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:29:17 43
202 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 01:29:34 49
203 Karen French W50 WIM 01:29:35 42
204 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:29:55 45
205 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:30:07 41
206 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:30:29 33
207 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:30:40 32
208 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:30:43 21
209 Will Heap M45 SO 01:31:01 46
210 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 01:31:03 37
211 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 01:31:16 44
212 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:31:23 42
213 John Methven M45 BKO 01:31:32 44
214 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 01:31:53 20
215 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:32:30 40
216 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 01:32:44 44
217 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:32:46 36
218 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:32:48 35
219 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:33:14 30
220 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:33:34 41
221 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:33:37 35
222 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:33:56 48
223 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:34:16 48
224 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:34:18 31
225 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:34:21 19
226 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:34:23 39
227 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:34:46 48
228 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:35:04 39
229 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:35:52 43
230 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:36:06 42
231 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:36:17 40
232 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:36:19 38
233 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:36:38 43
234 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:36:41 42
235 Daniel Roth M45 OD 01:36:43 43
236 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:36:49 42
237 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:37:04 38
238 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:37:09 39
239 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 01:37:09 34
240 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:37:10 38
241 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:38:00 26
242 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:38:28 37
243 Tim Kieniewicz M35 HOC 01:38:51 45
244 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:40:37 29
245 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:41:38 40
246 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:43:20 48
247 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 01:43:27 47
248 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:43:28 45
249 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:43:43 16
250 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:44:05 36
251 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:44:36 34
252 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:45:26 41
253 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:45:56 41
254 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:45:57 29
255 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:46:03 28
256 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:46:53 15
257 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 01:47:14 43
258 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:47:58 28
259 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:48:34 14
260 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:50:38 35
261 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:50:43 35
262 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:51:18 27
263 Andy Johnson M55 HOC 01:51:38 34
264 John Warren M80 WIM 01:51:47 46
265 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:52:03 27
266 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 01:52:07 50
267 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:52:38 26
268 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:52:41 33
269 Paul Hill M50 WRE 01:52:52 32
270 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:53:30 38
271 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:54:43 49
272 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:55:20 31
273 Mike Turner M65 SO 02:00:04 25
274 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 02:00:14 45
275 Christine Moseley W70 LOC 02:01:57 40
276 Geoffrey Hollins M60 POTOC 02:05:23 13
277 Ben Flippance M40 OD 02:18:33 44
278 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:20:52 46
279 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 02:21:54 24