Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:40:59 50
2 Obbie Fox M16 DEVON 00:44:51 49
3 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:45:56 48
4 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:47:48 47
5 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:49:24 50
6 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:49:25 49
7 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:49:27 46
8 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:50:05 48
9 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:50:58 50
10 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:51:38 49
11 David Harper M60 GO 00:54:01 50
12 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:54:40 50
13 Reuben Vasey M16 DEVON 00:54:42 45
14 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:54:54 50
15 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 00:55:45 47
16 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:56:00 50
17 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:56:41 48
18 Chris Moncaster M60 KERNO 00:57:01 49
19 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:57:05 50
20 Jane Archer W60 SN 00:57:16 49
21 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:57:23 48
22 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:57:24 48
23 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:57:28 47
24 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:58:11 50
25 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:58:14 46
26 Craig Storey M55 WRE 00:58:24 46
27 Fiona Sellar W60 DVO 00:58:30 47
28 Andy Jones M55 SLOW 00:59:08 45
29 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:59:16 44
30 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:59:18 50
31 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:59:19 49
32 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:59:30 50
33 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:59:36 49
34 Felix Lunn M16 OD 00:59:44 44
35 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 01:00:18 45
36 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:00:21 47
37 Sheila Carey W70 OD 01:00:25 50
38 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:00:27 50
39 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:00:27 48
40 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:00:34 43
41 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:00:40 50
42 Sue Hands W65 WIM 01:01:03 48
43 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:01:07 46
44 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 01:01:12 49
45 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 01:01:15 49
46 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:01:32 46
47 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:01:34 44
48 Andy Gaches M70 WIGHTO 01:01:41 45
49 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 01:01:48 47
50 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:01:53 49
51 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:01:55 48
52 Oliver Flippance M16 OD 01:02:43 43
53 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:02:45 47
54 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:02:56 42
55 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:03:02 48
56 Mike Frizzell M55 BADO 01:03:05 41
57 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:03:19 46
58 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:03:32 47
59 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:03:33 46
60 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:03:35 43
61 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:03:46 45
62 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:03:51 46
63 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:04:18 42
64 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:04:20 40
65 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:25 45
66 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:04:47 41
67 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 01:04:51 49
68 John Russell M75 SOS 01:04:57 47
69 Carol House W60 SO 01:04:58 44
70 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:04:59 39
71 Lucy Paton W55 SN 01:05:06 44
72 Rosie Wych W60 QO 01:05:14 43
73 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:05:15 50
74 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 01:05:24 45
75 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:05:37 45
76 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:06:02 48
77 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:06:22 42
78 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:06:50 41
79 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:06:51 43
80 Simon Ford M70 LEI 01:06:51 44
81 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:06:51 43
82 David Roome M35 SROC 01:07:00 50
83 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:07:10 38
84 Harry Fox M18 DEVON 01:07:21 50
85 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:07:22 49
86 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:07:24 37
87 William Matthews M16 DEVON 01:07:36 42
88 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:07:40 40
89 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:07:47 44
90 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:07:48 47
91 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:07:53 40
92 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:07:56 43
93 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:08:06 36
94 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:08:10 46
95 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:08:17 39
96 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 01:08:59 41
97 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 01:09:10 38
98 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:09:32 35
99 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:09:40 39
100 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 01:10:04 49
101 Andrew Welsh M60 HAVOC 01:10:12 37
102 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:10:13 36
103 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:10:18 35
104 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:10:27 50
105 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:10:33 34
106 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:11:08 50
107 Elizabeth Jackson W50 DEE 01:11:08 49
108 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:11:48 34
109 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:11:58 44
110 Andrew Llewellyn M21 NOC 01:11:59 50
111 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:12:01 49
112 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:12:06 49
113 Di Turner W65 SO 01:12:14 43
114 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:12:27 42
115 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:12:33 49
116 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:12:40 41
117 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:12:41 42
118 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:12:41 33
119 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:12:51 40
120 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:13:08 43
121 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:13:14 41
122 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:13:21 49
123 Diana McClure W65 LOC 01:13:39 40
124 Richard Catmur M60 SLOW 01:13:41 32
125 Richard Dearden M45 NOC 01:13:45 48
126 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:13:57 39
127 Kate Brett W50 CHIG 01:13:57 48
128 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:13:58 46
129 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:14:01 47
130 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 01:14:15 49
131 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:14:16 31
132 Michael Dugmore M75 HOC 01:14:19 45
133 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:14:22 40
134 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:14:54 38
135 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:14:55 41
136 John Briggs M55 BKO 01:14:55 33
137 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:14:58 39
138 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:15:12 50
139 Richard Brightman M75 WIM 01:15:20 44
140 Paul Wright M55 PFO 01:15:29 32
141 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:15:29 40
142 Dawn Figg W45 HH 01:15:43 48
143 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:15:57 49
144 Barry Olds M60 KERNO 01:15:57 30
145 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:16:06 47
146 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:16:32 29
147 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:16:35 42
148 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 01:16:36 48
149 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:17:20 46
150 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:17:31 50
151 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:17:59 48
152 Laura Rutty W65 NGOC 01:18:02 38
153 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 01:18:03 43
154 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:18:35 37
155 Kerina Lake W35 SBOC 01:18:49 48
156 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 01:18:52 42
157 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:19:10 47
158 Ann Harris W60 SMOC 01:19:17 36
159 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:19:22 49
160 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:19:26 50
161 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX 01:20:02 28
162 Vesela CHOKOEVA W40 TVOC 01:20:10 48
163 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:20:15 31
164 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:20:26 41
165 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:20:40 50
166 Wendy Bullen W45 WIM 01:20:49 47
167 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:20:58 41
168 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 01:21:02 37
169 Nigel Beasant M55 DEE 01:21:06 30
170 Michael Baggott M65 HOC 01:21:07 40
171 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:21:41 45
172 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 01:21:42 27
173 Peter Jones M70 WRE 01:21:54 39
174 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:21:55 45
175 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:21:58 44
176 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:22:01 38
177 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:22:01 40
178 Tom Jeffries M45 OD 01:22:03 46
179 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:22:09 29
180 Dave Hartley M65 NGOC 01:22:12 39
181 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:22:14 36
182 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:22:31 26
183 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:22:33 46
184 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:22:34 28
185 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 01:22:42 48
186 Joe House M60 SO 01:22:49 25
187 Romualdas Stupelis M21 HOC 01:22:50 47
188 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:23:03 38
189 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:23:12 27
190 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:23:27 45
191 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 01:24:05 46
192 Lucy Jepson W21 SO 01:24:54 50
193 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:25:03 45
194 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:25:09 44
195 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:25:22 24
196 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:25:58 37
197 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 01:25:59 23
198 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:26:02 48
199 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:26:05 36
200 Lesley Read W40 BAOC 01:26:10 47
201 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:26:17 35
202 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:26:19 43
203 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:26:22 49
204 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:26:26 47
205 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:27:08 34
206 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 01:27:20 50
207 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:27:26 38
208 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:27:28 33
209 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:27:28 22
210 Debbie Charlton W55 SMOC 01:27:30 37
211 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 01:28:05 32
212 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:28:13 36
213 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:28:25 46
214 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:28:32 31
215 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:28:41 35
216 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:29:14 34
217 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:29:17 43
218 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 01:29:34 49
219 Karen French W50 WIM 01:29:35 42
220 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:29:55 45
221 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:30:07 41
222 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:30:29 33
223 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:30:40 32
224 John Walmsley M60 WIM 01:30:43 21
225 Will Heap M40 SO 01:31:01 46
226 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 01:31:03 37
227 Sarah Bayliss W45 SPLOT 01:31:16 44
228 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:31:23 42
229 John Methven M45 BKO 01:31:32 44
230 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:31:53 20
231 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:32:30 40
232 Judy Douglas W70 POTOC 01:32:44 44
233 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:32:46 36
234 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:32:48 35
235 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:33:14 30
236 Andy Rimes M50 QO 01:33:34 41
237 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:33:37 35
238 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 01:33:56 48
239 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:34:16 48
240 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:34:18 31
241 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:34:21 19
242 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:34:23 39
243 Donald Moir M80 LEI 01:34:46 48
244 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:35:04 39
245 Thelma Spalton W65 OD 01:35:29 30
246 Jonathan Hurford M60 BOK 01:35:38 18
247 Margaret Keeling W70 DVO 01:35:52 43
248 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 01:36:02 47
249 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 01:36:06 42
250 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:36:17 40
251 Robin Walker M75 BOK 01:36:19 38
252 Karen Vines W45 SMOC 01:36:38 43
253 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:36:41 42
254 Daniel Roth M45 OD 01:36:43 43
255 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:36:49 42
256 John Ward M45 NOR 01:36:53 41
257 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:37:04 38
258 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:37:09 39
259 Janet Biggs W60 HAVOC 01:37:09 34
260 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:37:10 38
261 Peter Stobbs M50 PFO 01:37:42 37
262 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:38:00 26
263 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:38:28 37
264 Tim Kieniewicz M21 HOC 01:38:51 45
265 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:40:37 29
266 Richard Moseley M75 LOC 01:40:56 37
267 William Dehany M60 CLOK 01:41:20 17
268 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:41:38 40
269 Juliet Bentley W50 SROC 01:41:57 36
270 Mark Saunders M35 BKO 01:43:20 48
271 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 01:43:27 47
272 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:43:28 45
273 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:43:43 16
274 Samuel Naylor M21 POTOC 01:43:52 44
275 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:44:05 36
276 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:44:36 34
277 Roy Lindsell M70 EPOC 01:44:44 33
278 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:45:26 41
279 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:45:56 41
280 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:45:57 29
281 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:46:03 28
282 Andrea Rebora M45 SLOW 01:46:27 39
283 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:46:53 15
284 Christopher Embrey M21 MDOC 01:47:14 43
285 Mike Kite M70 WIM 01:47:57 32
286 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:47:58 28
287 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:48:34 14
288 John Fielder M70 BOK 01:48:43 31
289 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:50:38 35
290 Ros James W55 SMOC 01:50:43 35
291 Peter Moseley M35 MDOC 01:51:17 47
292 Chris Gay W65 SUFFOC 01:51:18 27
293 Andy Johnson M50 HOC 01:51:38 34
294 John Warren M80 WIM 01:51:47 46
295 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:52:03 27
296 Jessica Parker W18 WRE 01:52:07 50
297 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:52:38 26
298 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:52:41 33
299 Paul Hill M50 WRE 01:52:52 32
300 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:53:30 38
301 Rowan Purkis W60 SAX 01:54:05 33
302 Matthew Lawson M45 NGOC 01:54:29 37
303 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:54:43 49
304 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:55:20 31
305 Jeb Lewis M45 WRE 01:56:59 36
306 Mike Turner M65 SO 02:00:04 25
307 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 02:00:14 45
308 Christine Moseley W70 LOC 02:01:57 40
309 Geoffrey Hollins M60 POTOC 02:05:23 13
310 Joe Uprichard M18 DVO 02:11:53 47
311 Ian Hylton M45 BKO 02:15:12 35
312 Ben Flippance M40 OD 02:18:33 44
313 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 02:20:52 46
314 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 02:21:54 24
315 Mel Golding W45 BKO 02:32:36 40