Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:39:22 50
2 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:40:36 50
3 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:41:59 50
4 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:43:47 50
5 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:43:50 50
6 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:44:23 49
7 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:44:33 50
8 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:45:08 49
9 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:45:27 50
10 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:45:39 49
11 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:45:39 49
12 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:45:48 50
13 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:46:01 50
14 Frank Ince M75 SWOC 00:46:34 50
15 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 00:46:53 49
16 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:46:54 50
17 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:47:21 50
18 David May M70 SLOW 00:48:21 49
19 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:48:26 50
20 Graham Patten M55 LOC 00:49:14 48
21 Phil Murray M50 BOK 00:49:24 50
22 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 00:49:27 48
23 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:49:27 48
24 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:49:49 48
25 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:49:52 49
26 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:49:53 50
27 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:49:55 48
28 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:50:27 48
29 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 00:50:37 48
30 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:49 47
31 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 00:50:51 50
32 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:51:08 49
33 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:51:09 48
34 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:51:39 47
35 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:52:04 47
36 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:52:04 49
37 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:52:07 49
38 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:52:33 50
39 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:52:42 46
40 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:52:58 49
41 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:53:09 46
42 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:53:14 49
43 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:53:36 50
44 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:53:42 45
45 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:53:47 45
46 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:53:47 48
47 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:53:50 46
48 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:53:57 50
49 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:54:02 50
50 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:54:21 49
51 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:54:39 44
52 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:54:48 48
53 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:55:03 46
54 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:55:11 48
55 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:55:13 47
56 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:55:13 47
57 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:55:42 43
58 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 00:55:44 49
59 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:56:05 49
60 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:56:12 45
61 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:56:31 46
62 Will Heap M45 SO 00:56:34 46
63 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:56:44 48
64 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:56:47 44
65 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:56:57 42
66 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:57:00 48
67 Caroline Dallimore W60 SWOC 00:57:02 47
68 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:57:09 49
69 Peter Jones M60 SN 00:57:26 48
70 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:57:43 47
71 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 00:57:44 47
72 David Godfree M40 FVO 00:57:48 50
73 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:57:53 43
74 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 00:58:37 47
75 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:58:53 42
76 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:58:59 45
77 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:59:06 48
78 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:59:09 41
79 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:59:10 47
80 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:59:47 44
81 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:59:54 46
82 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:59:54 48
83 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 01:00:04 46
84 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 01:00:05 50
85 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:00:08 41
86 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:00:13 40
87 Christine King W65 BOK 01:00:23 44
88 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:00:39 43
89 Keiko Conway W55 GO 01:00:44 50
90 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 01:00:54 49
91 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:01:14 50
92 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:01:42 48
93 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:01:46 45
94 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:02:02 49
95 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:02:06 40
96 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:02:12 47
97 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:02:12 39
98 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:02:22 44
99 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:02:24 39
100 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:02:30 46
101 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:02:32 48
102 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:02:43 47
103 Nick Dallimore M60 SWOC 01:02:50 45
104 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:02:55 38
105 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:03:14 46
106 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:03:17 38
107 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:03:18 42
108 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:03:21 41
109 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:03:35 45
110 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:03:56 37
111 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:03:58 49
112 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:04:06 47
113 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:04:19 45
114 Simon Williamson M60 SWOC 01:05:06 44
115 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:05:17 45
116 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:05:18 43
117 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:05:19 46
118 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:05:31 43
119 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:05:58 42
120 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:06:14 44
121 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:06:20 48
122 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:06:23 41
123 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 01:06:34 47
124 Siobhan Lock W20 SBOC 01:07:18 49
125 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:07:21 50
126 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:07:22 40
127 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:07:27 43
128 David Downes M60 WCOC 01:08:24 39
129 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 01:08:29 45
130 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:08:30 44
131 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 01:08:38 46
132 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:08:47 37
133 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:08:51 46
134 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:08:59 43
135 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:09:01 38
136 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:09:24 48
137 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:09:32 42
138 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:09:42 50
139 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:09:52 37
140 John Mills M65 SWOC 01:09:55 40
141 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:09:58 50
142 William Arnold M16 SBOC 01:10:03 45
143 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:10:24 36
144 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:10:24 47
145 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:10:32 44
146 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:10:38 46
147 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 01:10:38 46
148 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:11:01 43
149 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:11:02 36
150 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 01:11:12 39
151 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:11:43 35
152 Dafydd Thomas M20 MWOC 01:11:47 49
153 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:12:08 34
154 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:12:12 44
155 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:12:16 33
156 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:12:17 49
157 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:12:40 35
158 Andrew Pitcher M50 DFOK 01:12:44 41
159 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 01:12:55 32
160 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:13:19 31
161 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:13:38 36
162 Susan Colbert W70 SWOC 01:13:41 47
163 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:13:57 38
164 Phil Conway M55 GO 01:14:03 30
165 Jeremy Parr M50 SWOC 01:14:10 40
166 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:14:15 29
167 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:14:20 35
168 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 01:14:23 39
169 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 01:14:28 38
170 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:14:43 49
171 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 01:15:38 45
172 Chris Arnold M50 SBOC 01:15:45 37
173 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:15:58 50
174 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:16:16 28
175 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:16:59 37
176 Nick Abbott M45 HOC 01:17:03 42
177 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:17:19 47
178 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:17:36 36
179 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 01:17:41 34
180 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:17:49 42
181 Dick Carmichael M70 TINTO 01:17:53 33
182 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:17:57 43
183 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:18:25 42
184 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:18:25 34
185 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 01:18:44 35
186 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:19:02 41
187 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:19:17 27
188 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:19:30 49
189 Derek Allison M60 LOC 01:19:31 33
190 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 01:20:00 40
191 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:20:03 36
192 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:20:04 45
193 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:20:10 26
194 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:20:16 35
195 Peter Suba M40 WSX 01:20:33 48
196 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:20:51 41
197 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:20:58 34
198 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 01:21:32 39
199 Heather Phipps W45 OD 01:21:40 46
200 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:21:43 43
201 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:21:52 44
202 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:22:12 38
203 James Bedwell M16 DVO 01:22:43 44
204 Stephen McKinley M50 SN 01:23:58 33
205 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 01:26:03 49
206 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 01:27:05 40
207 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:27:19 42
208 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 01:27:40 48
209 Dan Safka M21 DRONGO 01:31:28 37
210 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 01:31:33 42
211 David Bennett M40 DVO 01:31:38 47
212 David Doherty M60 SBOC 01:34:04 32
213 David Pal M50 WRE 01:35:09 32
214 Sue Hooper W60 HH 01:35:41 41
215 Alan Blanchflower M21 WSX 01:35:54 36
216 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:40:20 31
217 Anthony Dew M40 SBOC 01:40:35 46
218 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:42:17 35
219 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:42:44 49
220 Anthony Covey-Crump M40 SLOW 01:46:06 45
221 Peter Colbert M65 SWOC 01:58:13 34