Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:52:45 50
2 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:52:50 50
3 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:53:23 50
4 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:53:53 50
5 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:54:05 49
6 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:54:09 49
7 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 00:55:32 50
8 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:55:58 50
9 Laura King W20 AIRE 00:56:14 48
10 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:56:19 49
11 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:56:22 50
12 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:56:43 49
13 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:56:47 48
14 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:56:48 49
15 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:56:55 47
16 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:56:58 50
17 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:57:01 48
18 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:57:25 50
19 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:57:41 50
20 Lucy Haines W20 AIRE 00:58:32 46
21 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:58:42 47
22 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:59:11 50
23 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 00:59:30 48
24 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:59:32 48
25 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:59:32 49
26 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:59:49 50
27 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:59:53 46
28 Anika Schwarze W18 EBOR 00:59:57 47
29 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:00:09 47
30 Tom Crowther M80 AIRE 01:00:16 49
31 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:00:58 47
32 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:01:34 50
33 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:01:41 49
34 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:02:04 49
35 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:02:36 50
36 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 01:02:38 46
37 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:02:41 46
38 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:02:47 48
39 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:03:01 49
40 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:03:07 45
41 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 01:03:24 50
42 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 01:03:27 49
43 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:03:35 49
44 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:04:19 48
45 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 01:04:25 50
46 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 01:04:32 49
47 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:04:40 45
48 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 01:04:42 48
49 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:04:43 49
50 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:05:10 48
51 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 01:05:19 46
52 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:05:24 45
53 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:05:37 45
54 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 01:05:42 50
55 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 01:06:04 49
56 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 01:06:11 50
57 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 01:06:16 48
58 Paul Addison M60 DVO 01:06:26 50
59 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:06:30 47
60 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:06:33 49
61 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:06:48 48
62 Martin Ward M50 SYO 01:07:07 48
63 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:07:17 47
64 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 01:07:22 50
65 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:07:23 46
66 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 01:08:08 48
67 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:08:10 44
68 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:08:23 44
69 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 01:08:40 45
70 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 01:08:48 44
71 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:08:58 44
72 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:09:02 47
73 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:09:03 43
74 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 01:09:18 43
75 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 01:09:26 43
76 James Ackland M20 INT 01:09:29 42
77 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:09:41 50
78 David Roome M35 SROC 01:09:42 50
79 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:09:48 49
80 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:09:55 47
81 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:10:05 47
82 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:10:08 48
83 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:10:20 46
84 James Crawford M60 GO 01:10:43 47
85 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 01:10:48 48
86 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:11:09 43
87 Finn Lydon M20 LEI 01:11:37 41
88 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:11:41 44
89 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:11:49 42
90 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:12:11 41
91 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:12:14 43
92 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:12:19 46
93 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:12:28 47
94 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:12:32 46
95 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:12:32 46
96 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:12:35 50
97 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:12:40 45
98 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:12:47 49
99 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:12:55 49
100 David Day M70 CLARO 01:13:04 44
101 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:13:17 46
102 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:13:17 43
103 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:13:28 45
104 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:13:32 42
105 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:13:46 45
106 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:13:59 42
107 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:14:04 42
108 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:14:06 48
109 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:14:09 48
110 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:14:24 46
111 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:14:35 47
112 Nigel Wright M45 NN 01:14:35 47
113 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:14:38 40
114 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:14:44 47
115 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:14:56 40
116 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:14:56 42
117 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 01:14:58 41
118 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:15:01 45
119 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:15:03 44
120 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 01:15:08 40
121 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:15:12 46
122 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:15:14 44
123 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:15:19 49
124 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 01:15:24 46
125 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:15:51 44
126 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:15:51 43
127 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 01:16:02 48
128 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:16:14 41
129 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:16:27 41
130 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:16:38 45
131 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:16:47 40
132 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:16:51 43
133 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:16:59 47
134 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:17:07 50
135 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:17:07 45
136 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:17:15 41
137 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:17:18 45
138 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 01:17:18 49
139 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:17:21 50
140 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:17:22 45
141 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:17:31 42
142 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:17:32 49
143 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 01:17:36 39
144 Lachlan Chavasse M20 DEE 01:17:38 39
145 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 01:17:48 41
146 Lynne Walker W65 BASOC 01:18:06 45
147 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:18:17 40
148 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:18:25 48
149 Angus Harrington M18 HH 01:18:28 46
150 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:18:35 39
151 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:18:51 38
152 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:18:54 47
153 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:18:56 37
154 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:19:02 46
155 Di Turner W65 SO 01:19:10 44
156 Will Heap M45 SO 01:19:47 44
157 Liz Drewe W35 CLARO 01:20:13 49
158 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:20:16 40
159 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:20:20 46
160 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:20:40 40
161 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:21:05 44
162 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 01:21:06 39
163 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 01:21:07 43
164 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:21:15 44
165 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 01:21:26 44
166 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:21:41 43
167 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:21:43 48
168 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:21:51 36
169 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 01:21:54 48
170 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:22:07 35
171 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:22:13 38
172 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 01:22:14 49
173 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:22:25 45
174 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:22:40 34
175 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:22:49 39
176 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 01:22:49 42
177 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:22:50 44
178 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:22:51 38
179 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:22:59 33
180 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:23:00 43
181 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:23:23 37
182 John Methven M45 BKO 01:23:24 43
183 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:23:33 42
184 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:23:54 43
185 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:23:58 41
186 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:23:58 42
187 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:24:02 38
188 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:24:06 43
189 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:24:14 42
190 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:24:18 41
191 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:24:18 39
192 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 01:24:56 36
193 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:24:59 48
194 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:25:03 42
195 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:25:32 40
196 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:25:35 37
197 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:25:41 41
198 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:25:46 41
199 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:25:51 42
200 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:25:54 38
201 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 01:26:09 39
202 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:26:13 40
203 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:26:26 40
204 Barry Harrison M75 CLOK 01:26:50 45
205 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:27:10 39
206 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 01:27:14 35
207 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:27:41 37
208 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:27:43 32
209 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:27:45 39
210 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:27:52 44
211 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:28:11 38
212 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:28:17 31
213 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:28:29 47
214 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:28:53 40
215 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 01:28:57 50
216 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:29:57 37
217 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:30:00 36
218 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 01:30:16 49
219 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 01:30:18 38
220 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 01:30:20 47
221 Anna Barber W18 LEI 01:30:26 34
222 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:31:08 41
223 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:31:24 41
224 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:31:33 35
225 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 01:31:50 38
226 Luke Parker M18 CLARO 01:31:53 37
227 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:31:55 43
228 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:31:59 40
229 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:32:01 36
230 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:32:04 48
231 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:32:14 37
232 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:33:11 36
233 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:33:13 34
234 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:33:39 35
235 John Mather M45 LOG 01:34:08 39
236 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:34:25 35
237 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:34:35 30
238 Adrian Parker M45 CLARO 01:35:07 38
239 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:35:27 33
240 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:35:41 32
241 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:35:44 31
242 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 01:36:13 39
243 Malcolm McIvor M75 DEE 01:36:24 43
244 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:37:01 34
245 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:37:11 42
246 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:37:48 46
247 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:37:54 45
248 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:37:58 29
249 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:38:09 44
250 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:38:10 34
251 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 01:38:10 33
252 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:38:23 38
253 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:38:32 37
254 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 01:38:33 32
255 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:38:59 41
256 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:39:22 37
257 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:40:06 36
258 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:40:17 33
259 Helen Rafferty W75 NATO 01:40:24 47
260 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 01:40:44 46
261 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:41:04 36
262 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:41:24 31
263 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:41:27 45
264 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:41:58 33
265 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:42:01 40
266 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:42:13 37
267 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:42:16 32
268 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:42:18 32
269 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:42:41 31
270 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:44:37 30
271 George Hare M50 NATO 01:45:05 31
272 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:45:31 39
273 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:45:32 36
274 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:46:25 35
275 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:47:51 30
276 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:48:02 43
277 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:48:09 47
278 John Getliff M18 MAROC 01:48:09 35
279 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:48:30 34
280 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:48:46 40
281 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:49:16 30
282 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:49:45 33
283 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:50:27 29
284 Samuel New M21 DUOC 01:51:08 45
285 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:51:13 34
286 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:51:42 47
287 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:52:36 35
288 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:52:49 42
289 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:53:02 28
290 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:53:53 46
291 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 01:54:31 34
292 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 01:55:17 46
293 Amanda Cooper W50 EBOR 01:57:18 29
294 Martyn Dean M55 CLOK 01:58:59 33
295 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 01:59:02 41
296 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:00:46 27
297 Brian Slater M70 HALO 02:00:46 28
298 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 02:02:58 46
299 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:03:07 48
300 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 02:08:14 45
301 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:09:15 26
302 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 02:09:22 28
303 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 02:13:03 32
304 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 02:14:00 38
305 Simon Hodgson M40 SYO 02:15:44 45
306 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 02:17:02 33
307 Scott Ashworth M40 WCOC 02:19:08 44
308 Gareth Phoenix M40 SYO 02:19:15 43
309 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:19:47 36
310 Barry Young M55 NN 02:27:16 31
311 Fiona Petersen W21 SLOW 02:39:36 44
312 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 02:46:25 38