Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Martin Wilson M65 BKO 00:14:42 50
2 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:15:04 49
3 Robin Sloan M65 RR 00:15:33 48
4 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:15:37 50
5 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:15:39 50
6 Murray Strain M21 INT 00:16:01 49
7 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:16:04 50
8 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 00:16:15 49
9 Douglas Henderson M65 RR 00:16:23 47
10 Robin Strain M65 ELO 00:16:26 46
11 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:16:51 50
12 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:17:01 48
13 John Embrey M55 DEE 00:17:03 50
14 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 00:17:07 50
15 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:17:11 49
16 Jon Hollingdale M50 JOK 00:17:15 50
17 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 00:17:19 48
18 Patrick Walder M45 CLYDE 00:17:32 50
19 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 00:17:38 48
20 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:18:07 50
21 Conor Short M21 SLOW 00:18:16 47
22 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 00:18:20 47
23 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:18:20 45
24 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:18:33 50
25 Andrew Campbell M45 MOR 00:18:44 49
26 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:18:44 49
27 Jean Payne W60 DEE 00:18:45 50
28 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 00:18:57 44
29 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:18:58 46
30 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 00:18:59 50
31 Robert Philp M70 KFO 00:19:18 49
32 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 00:19:24 49
33 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 00:19:30 50
34 Martin Caldwell M60 ESOC 00:19:31 50
35 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:19:41 47
36 Pete Lawrence M50 GRAMP 00:19:48 49
37 Alastair Lessells M65 ESOC 00:20:00 43
38 Glen Richardson M35 NOR 00:20:16 49
39 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 00:20:17 48
40 Andrew Reynolds M50 BAOC 00:20:26 48
41 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:20:28 49
42 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 00:20:38 45
43 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:20:43 47
44 Robert Neil M55 FVO 00:21:10 47
45 Ian Pyrah M70 ESOC 00:21:11 48
46 Sarah Gales W21 TVOC 00:21:12 46
47 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:21:13 50
48 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 00:21:14 44
49 Roger Scrutton M65 ESOC 00:21:20 42
50 Kate Charles W45 WCOC 00:21:25 49
51 Arnis Saltums M21 STAG 00:21:34 43
52 Paul Turner M55 SELOC 00:21:35 46
53 Ronald Nolan M45 ESOC 00:22:10 48
54 John Slater M45 WCOC 00:22:31 47
55 Dan Lewington M21 SLOW 00:22:31 42
56 Edward Niland M40 BASOC 00:22:40 50
57 Jim Clark M80 ESOC 00:22:43 50
58 Keith Brown M50 ESOC 00:22:49 46
59 Eileen Maxwell W50 RR 00:22:53 49
60 Nick Pullen M21 NOR 00:23:11 41
61 Robert Findlay M65 ESOC 00:23:14 41
62 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:23:25 40
63 Judith Bell W45 ESOC 00:23:43 48
64 Alan Bothwell M55 TAY 00:24:17 45
65 Fiona Findlay W65 ESOC 00:24:19 48
66 Laura Farquharson W45 GRAMP 00:24:20 47
67 Rachel Hendrie W20 FVO 00:24:49 50
68 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 00:24:50 46
69 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 00:27:47 50
70 John Robertson M50 STAG 00:28:11 45
71 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 00:28:46 45
72 David Robertson M50 ESOC 00:28:58 44
73 Siobhan Henn W21 SLOW 00:29:17 44
74 Nick Langley M45 CLYDE 00:31:11 46
75 David Chandler M21 OD 00:31:45 40
76 Ian Hendrie M60 FVO 00:32:36 49
77 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 00:33:43 46
78 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 00:35:18 50
79 Les Smithard M60 KFO 00:36:34 48
80 Jim O'Donoghue M45 STAG 00:36:39 45
81 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:38:23 49
82 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 00:39:28 45
83 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:43:04 50