Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:37:55 50
2 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:38:04 49
3 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:38:58 50
4 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:40:08 49
5 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:41:09 50
6 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:41:14 50
7 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:41:54 48
8 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:42:14 50
9 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:42:39 48
10 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:43:40 47
11 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:43:48 50
12 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:44:00 49
13 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:44:04 48
14 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:44:26 50
15 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:44:27 47
16 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:44:31 50
17 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:44:33 46
18 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:44:35 47
19 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:44:51 46
20 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:44:55 50
21 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:44:59 49
22 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:45:07 45
23 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:45:10 44
24 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:45:15 50
25 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:46:06 49
26 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:46:10 49
27 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:46:14 50
28 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:46:27 50
29 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 00:46:37 43
30 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:46:40 48
31 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:47:00 42
32 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:47:02 49
33 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:47:19 41
34 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:47:22 47
35 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:47:41 50
36 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:47:48 48
37 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:48:41 49
38 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:49:00 49
39 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:49:07 40
40 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:49:14 47
41 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:49:21 48
42 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:49:21 39
43 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:49:25 47
44 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:49:31 48
45 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:49:38 46
46 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:50:01 38
47 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:50:23 46
48 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:50:41 45
49 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:50:44 49
50 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:50:57 46
51 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:51:02 46
52 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:51:08 50
53 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:51:15 45
54 David May M70 SLOW 00:51:17 37
55 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:51:26 44
56 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:51:39 36
57 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:51:44 47
58 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:51:52 50
59 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 00:51:52 49
60 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:51:57 46
61 James Crawford M60 BL 00:52:10 49
62 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:52:18 48
63 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:52:23 45
64 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:52:55 47
65 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:52:58 44
66 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:53:09 48
67 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:53:17 43
68 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:53:41 44
69 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 00:53:43 48
70 Jane Booker W60 NOC 00:54:04 48
71 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:54:24 43
72 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:54:43 46
73 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:55:06 48
74 Di Turner W65 SO 00:55:20 45
75 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:55:21 44
76 Catherine Wilson W40 SELOC 00:55:22 50
77 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:55:23 50
78 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:55:26 47
79 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:55:26 45
80 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:55:40 45
81 Sophie Evans W16 LOC 00:55:42 44
82 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:55:55 49
83 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 00:56:00 46
84 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:56:03 43
85 Alex Finch M55 SROC 00:56:06 42
86 Alice Owen W45 BOK 00:56:12 47
87 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:56:25 46
88 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:56:32 49
89 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 00:56:34 45
90 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:56:38 43
91 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:56:39 45
92 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:57:05 45
93 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:57:22 42
94 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 00:57:29 49
95 Dave Neild M70 LOC 00:57:51 35
96 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:57:53 44
97 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:58:01 43
98 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:58:03 41
99 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:58:13 44
100 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:58:15 47
101 Lynden Hartmann W60 SYO 00:58:31 44
102 Judith Guillaume W65 SYO 00:58:32 42
103 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:58:46 43
104 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:59:07 41
105 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:59:07 40
106 Alice Wood W16 LOC 00:59:15 42
107 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:59:37 42
108 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:59:43 50
109 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 01:00:16 50
110 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:00:20 43
111 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:00:24 34
112 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 01:00:39 50
113 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:00:40 42
114 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:00:54 49
115 Peter Edwards M80 DEE 01:01:04 50
116 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:01:10 48
117 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:01:16 41
118 Carol Edwards W60 BL 01:01:18 42
119 Dil Wetherill M50 WAOC 01:01:33 48
120 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:01:37 47
121 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:01:38 49
122 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:01:39 33
123 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:01:42 49
124 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:01:43 46
125 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:01:45 44
126 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:01:53 40
127 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 01:02:02 47
128 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:02:05 41
129 John Padget M75 DEE 01:02:08 49
130 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:02:08 49
131 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:02:10 49
132 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:02:12 48
133 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:02:16 46
134 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:02:21 45
135 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:02:29 40
136 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:02:36 39
137 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:02:44 41
138 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:02:47 48
139 Marian White W55 HOC 01:03:00 41
140 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:03:00 44
141 Alison Horne M16 LOC 01:03:01 43
142 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:03:12 47
143 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:03:22 32
144 Paul Wood M55 AIRE 01:03:27 39
145 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:03:34 38
146 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:03:34 43
147 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:03:38 43
148 Paul Street M60 SLOW 01:03:55 40
149 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:04:01 45
150 Kate Turner W45 SO 01:04:24 42
151 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:04:24 47
152 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:04:29 47
153 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 01:04:33 38
154 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:04:34 50
155 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:04:39 39
156 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:04:55 46
157 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:04:58 40
158 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:05:06 45
159 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:05:12 38
160 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:05:15 37
161 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:05:16 31
162 James Smith M70 DEE 01:05:49 30
163 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:05:53 36
164 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:05:55 40
165 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 01:06:20 39
166 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:06:24 46
167 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:06:30 49
168 Paul Shannon M60 DEE 01:06:39 37
169 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:06:44 44
170 Julia Preston W35 SROC 01:06:44 48
171 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:06:57 29
172 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:07:09 41
173 Daniel Lister M16 LOC 01:07:18 42
174 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:07:22 43
175 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:07:35 36
176 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:07:38 42
177 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:07:46 35
178 Francis Smith-Ward M18 LOC 01:08:45 47
179 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:08:51 45
180 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 01:08:59 39
181 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:09:03 37
182 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:09:07 36
183 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:09:11 35
184 David Walker M75 MDOC 01:09:31 44
185 Andy Campbell M55 DEE 01:10:07 35
186 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:10:11 28
187 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:10:19 48
188 John Brammer M55 DEE 01:10:46 34
189 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:11:07 47
190 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 01:11:12 46
191 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 01:11:17 34
192 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 01:11:23 42
193 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:11:36 48
194 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:11:40 33
195 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:11:54 50
196 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:12:22 41
197 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:12:41 38
198 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:12:42 39
199 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 01:12:48 48
200 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:13:04 33
201 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 01:13:31 43
202 Jon Carberry M55 SROC 01:13:31 32
203 Helen Ashton W35 PFO 01:13:50 47
204 Juliet Morgan W70 EPOC 01:14:38 46
205 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:15:01 50
206 Joe Mercer M21 SELOC 01:15:08 50
207 Dave Schorah M21 NOC 01:15:31 49
208 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:15:37 27
209 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:15:48 37
210 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:15:50 48
211 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 01:15:58 32
212 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:16:06 41
213 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:16:24 45
214 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 01:16:27 40
215 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 01:16:41 36
216 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:16:52 34
217 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 01:16:56 50
218 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:16:58 38
219 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:17:16 49
220 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:17:34 39
221 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 01:18:31 38
222 Anne Darlington W60 ERYRI 01:18:48 33
223 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 01:19:11 47
224 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:19:31 26
225 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 01:19:32 31
226 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:19:39 37
227 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:19:46 31
228 John Green M45 CLOK 01:20:29 44
229 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:20:42 35
230 Roger Craddock M75 QO 01:20:52 42
231 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:21:36 36
232 Anne Hurrell W65 DEE 01:21:37 34
233 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 01:22:19 35
234 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:22:39 30
235 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 01:22:57 47
236 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:25:09 30
237 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:25:10 37
238 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:25:14 25
239 Beverley Inkson W45 SYO 01:25:40 40
240 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 01:25:41 33
241 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 01:26:32 32
242 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:28:39 34
243 Diane Mayes W45 CLOK 01:29:54 39
244 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 01:30:10 46
245 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:32:01 29
246 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:33:28 45
247 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:35:26 32
248 Tony Berwick M80 DVO 01:37:16 46
249 Alison Fryer W21 MDOC 01:38:31 49
250 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:39:01 40
251 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:39:39 44
252 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:39:43 46
253 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:39:53 44
254 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 01:40:28 46
255 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:41:24 41
256 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:45:24 48
257 Matt Driver M21 SELOC 01:48:24 43
258 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:49:20 40
259 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:50:53 29
260 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 01:52:34 28
261 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 02:00:59 39
262 Robert Normanton M21 DEE 02:02:32 42
263 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 02:06:41 47
264 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 02:08:21 49
265 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:25:42 41