Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:20:47 50
2 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:20:56 49
3 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:21:14 48
4 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:21:19 47
5 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:21:38 46
6 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:21:58 50
7 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:22:04 50
8 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:22:11 45
9 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:22:14 50
10 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:22:18 49
11 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:22:33 44
12 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:22:45 50
13 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:22:51 50
14 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:23:11 49
15 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:23:25 49
16 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:23:26 43
17 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:23:44 50
18 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:23:48 48
19 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:23:53 47
20 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:23:54 48
21 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:23:57 42
22 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:23:59 49
23 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:24:24 49
24 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:24:28 50
25 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:24:28 48
26 John Pullin M65 LOC 00:24:32 41
27 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:24:33 49
28 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:24:38 46
29 John Williams M65 MDOC 00:24:55 40
30 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:25:02 50
31 Gerry Symes M70 AIRE 00:25:04 45
32 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:25:14 48
33 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:25:15 47
34 James Crawford M60 BL 00:25:16 49
35 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:25:25 44
36 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:25:40 43
37 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:25:41 48
38 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:25:46 47
39 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 00:25:47 48
40 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:25:49 47
41 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:26:00 46
42 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:26:09 48
43 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:26:14 47
44 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 00:26:14 46
45 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 00:26:15 39
46 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:26:23 46
47 Elizabeth Drew W65 EBOR 00:26:26 45
48 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:26:28 42
49 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:26:33 46
50 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:26:37 45
51 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:26:38 50
52 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:26:39 44
53 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:26:46 45
54 Judy Burge W60 LOC 00:26:48 44
55 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:26:54 41
56 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:27:05 45
57 Val Johnson W55 DVO 00:27:13 44
58 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 00:27:28 40
59 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:27:30 39
60 Eifion Thomas M65 DEE 00:27:51 38
61 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:27:52 50
62 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:28:03 43
63 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:28:09 43
64 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:28:13 42
65 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:28:16 49
66 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:28:29 44
67 Di Turner W65 SO 00:28:34 41
68 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:28:40 50
69 Marian White W55 HOC 00:28:50 42
70 Pat Moody W60 DEE 00:28:54 43
71 Jane Booker W60 NOC 00:29:01 42
72 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:29:01 47
73 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:29:02 48
74 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 00:29:04 41
75 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 00:29:08 37
76 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:29:12 41
77 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:29:14 43
78 Paul Shannon M60 DEE 00:29:18 46
79 Andrew Clough M60 WRE 00:29:27 45
80 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:29:31 50
81 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:29:32 42
82 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:29:38 36
83 Robert Scott M70 HOC 00:29:44 38
84 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:29:55 44
85 Matt Driver M21 SELOC 00:29:56 50
86 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:30:02 40
87 Andrew White M60 HOC 00:30:05 43
88 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:30:05 50
89 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:30:09 41
90 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 00:30:09 49
91 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:30:16 49
92 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:30:19 42
93 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 00:30:20 41
94 Catherine Wilson W40 SELOC 00:30:24 49
95 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 00:30:27 40
96 Kenneth Hutson M65 HALO 00:30:27 35
97 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 00:30:35 39
98 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:30:40 37
99 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 00:30:47 39
100 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:30:47 38
101 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:30:56 37
102 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 00:30:59 49
103 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 00:30:59 40
104 John Evans M80 DEE 00:31:00 49
105 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 00:31:03 39
106 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:31:05 50
107 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 00:31:06 36
108 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:31:08 50
109 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:31:13 40
110 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 00:31:17 34
111 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:31:17 40
112 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:31:18 39
113 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:31:20 36
114 Lynden Hartmann W60 SYO 00:31:24 38
115 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:31:28 49
116 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:31:31 35
117 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:31:31 50
118 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:31:39 48
119 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:31:40 38
120 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:31:43 48
121 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:31:44 39
122 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:31:48 49
123 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:31:50 50
124 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:31:50 48
125 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 00:31:58 50
126 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 00:32:06 49
127 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:32:07 48
128 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:32:09 48
129 Andrew Hobson M21 AIRE 00:32:11 47
130 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:32:12 34
131 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:32:13 47
132 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:32:19 47
133 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:32:22 48
134 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 00:32:31 37
135 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:32:39 47
136 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:32:43 38
137 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:32:50 36
138 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:32:51 46
139 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:32:54 37
140 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:32:58 33
141 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 00:33:11 33
142 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:33:19 46
143 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:33:22 47
144 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:33:27 35
145 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:33:27 50
146 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:33:28 46
147 Robert Normanton M21 DEE 00:33:35 45
148 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:33:36 37
149 Amanda Price W55 DVO 00:33:38 38
150 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:33:39 36
151 Kevan Latham M60 SELOC 00:33:41 32
152 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:33:45 46
153 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:33:56 49
154 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:34:00 36
155 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:34:02 35
156 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:34:05 49
157 Sally Collins W65 BKO 00:34:08 35
158 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:34:20 49
159 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:34:21 48
160 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:34:22 31
161 Judith Evans W60 HOC 00:34:32 34
162 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:34:33 46
163 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:34:35 45
164 David Thomas M21 SAX 00:34:40 44
165 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:34:52 48
166 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 00:34:53 34
167 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 00:34:58 35
168 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:35:06 34
169 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 00:35:06 48
170 angel georgiev M21 SLOW 00:35:08 43
171 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:35:09 48
172 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:35:15 47
173 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:35:20 32
174 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:35:24 45
175 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:35:29 44
176 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 00:35:32 42
177 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:35:34 47
178 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:35:36 31
179 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 00:35:51 33
180 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:35:52 34
181 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 00:35:58 44
182 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 00:36:07 33
183 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 00:36:08 43
184 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 00:36:11 50
185 Tony Udris M45 SYO 00:36:15 45
186 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:36:17 42
187 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:36:34 50
188 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:36:38 49
189 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:36:41 47
190 John Shaw M65 SMOC 00:36:42 30
191 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:36:50 33
192 John Brammer M55 DEE 00:36:52 32
193 Himmy Lau M20 SLOW 00:37:10 50
194 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:37:11 43
195 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:37:20 32
196 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:37:31 41
197 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:37:47 48
198 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:37:48 46
199 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:38:14 29
200 Rachel Mercer W21 SELOC 00:38:16 48
201 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:38:24 49
202 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:38:42 50
203 Tony Callow M50 WRE 00:38:43 42
204 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:39:09 28
205 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 00:39:14 41
206 Stephen Beresford M70 MDOC 00:39:16 31
207 Joanna Emberton W55 EPOC 00:39:24 37
208 Julie Cleary W50 LOK 00:39:44 40
209 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:39:51 40
210 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:40:04 39
211 Adrienne Sowood W70 INVOC 00:40:05 45
212 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 00:40:10 47
213 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 00:40:25 44
214 Julia Preston W35 SROC 00:40:25 49
215 Thomas King M21 DEE 00:41:14 41
216 Steve Wilson M40 SELOC 00:41:17 48
217 Simon Gale M45 DVO 00:41:19 44
218 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:41:28 36
219 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 00:41:32 47
220 Simon Branford M35 WIM 00:41:43 47
221 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:41:47 47
222 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:41:48 47
223 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 00:42:13 39
224 Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 00:42:20 47
225 Daisy Partridge W18 SOS 00:42:43 50
226 David Booker M60 NOC 00:42:49 30
227 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:42:53 31
228 Dawn Lock W70 SROC 00:43:11 43
229 Ian Farrell M35 MDOC 00:43:29 46
230 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 00:43:38 30
231 Claire Boothroyd W50 LOC 00:43:43 38
232 David May M70 SLOW 00:43:44 29
233 Barbara Griessner W45 SLOW 00:43:44 45
234 Nick Martin M45 CLOK 00:44:16 43
235 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 00:44:40 27
236 Saskia Jones W18 DEE 00:45:01 49
237 Paul Watson M40 MDOC 00:45:02 46
238 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 00:45:28 38
239 David Nixon M70 SOC 00:45:28 28
240 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:45:42 27
241 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 00:45:47 48
242 Janet Middleton W45 SELOC 00:45:50 44
243 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:46:28 37
244 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 00:46:38 46
245 Jon Darley M50 GO 00:46:39 37
246 Edward Mellor M45 SELOC 00:47:15 42
247 Lester Evans M60 HOC 00:47:42 29
248 Jennifer Murphy W35 DEE 00:47:53 47
249 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 00:48:27 42
250 David Pal M50 WRE 00:48:58 36
251 Joanna Evans W50 BOF 00:49:24 36
252 Adrian Thiemicke M50 DEE 00:49:25 35
253 Alex Earley W21 LOC 00:49:30 45
254 John Green M45 CLOK 00:50:13 41
255 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 00:50:32 50
256 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:53:05 49
257 Steven Partridge M45 SOS 00:53:31 40
258 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 00:54:00 33
259 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 00:54:28 45
260 Lisa Gale W45 DVO 00:56:07 43
261 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 01:00:58 44
262 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:02:47 34
263 Phillip White M45 LOC 01:15:36 39