Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:11:40 50
2 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:11:45 50
3 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:12:00 49
4 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 00:12:11 49
5 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:12:43 50
6 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:12:45 48
7 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:12:46 50
8 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:12:50 50
9 Helen Winskill W45 WCOC 00:12:58 50
10 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:13:06 50
11 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:13:09 49
12 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:13:13 50
13 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:13:14 49
14 Rachel Sullivan W40 RAFO 00:13:16 48
15 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:13:19 47
16 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:13:20 50
17 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 00:13:24 49
18 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:13:28 49
19 Tony Ludford M75 BADO 00:13:32 46
20 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:13:33 48
21 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 00:13:37 49
22 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:13:37 49
23 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:13:38 47
24 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:13:42 48
25 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:13:45 48
26 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:13:45 50
27 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:13:48 47
28 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:13:50 46
29 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:13:50 46
30 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:13:51 50
31 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:13:52 50
32 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 00:13:53 45
33 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:13:53 45
34 Rachel Leathwood W45 BOK 00:13:53 49
35 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:13:54 49
36 Karen Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:13:54 47
37 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:13:57 44
38 Alison High W40 SO 00:13:57 46
39 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:13:57 50
40 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:14:00 45
41 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:14:00 50
42 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:14:00 50
43 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:14:02 49
44 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:14:03 49
45 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 00:14:03 48
46 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:14:04 44
47 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:14:05 49
48 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:14:06 47
49 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:14:06 48
50 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:14:11 45
51 James Crawford M60 BL 00:14:12 48
52 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:14:13 44
53 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:14:14 48
54 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:14:18 43
55 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:14:18 46
56 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:14:21 48
57 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:14:22 47
58 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:14:23 47
59 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:14:24 46
60 Andrew Monro M50 NGOC 00:14:27 46
61 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:14:28 47
62 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:14:28 45
63 Monika Bonafini W65 SLOW 00:14:28 47
64 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:14:30 45
65 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:14:30 49
66 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:14:30 45
67 John Padget M75 DEE 00:14:31 43
68 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:14:34 50
69 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:14:34 42
70 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:14:34 49
71 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:14:34 49
72 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:14:37 44
73 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:14:38 46
74 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:14:38 47
75 Troy Southall M16 SO 00:14:40 43
76 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:14:40 50
77 John Orton M65 NWO 00:14:41 41
78 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:14:42 48
79 William Gardner M21 OD 00:14:43 50
80 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:14:46 47
81 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:14:46 48
82 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:14:46 44
83 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:14:47 40
84 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:14:47 45
85 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:14:47 46
86 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:14:47 50
87 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:14:48 44
88 Calvin Routledge M50 BAOC 00:14:48 44
89 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:14:48 50
90 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:14:49 43
91 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:14:50 49
92 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:14:51 44
93 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:14:52 43
94 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:14:53 48
95 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:14:53 48
96 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:14:53 50
97 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:14:54 43
98 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:14:54 42
99 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:14:55 39
100 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:14:57 42
101 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:14:57 45
102 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:14:58 47
103 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 00:14:59 43
104 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:15:01 44
105 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:15:04 42
106 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:15:04 42
107 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:15:04 46
108 Karen French W50 WIM 00:15:04 41
109 Angus Ivory M16 INT 00:15:05 41
110 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 00:15:05 38
111 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:15:05 42
112 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:15:06 49
113 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 00:15:06 40
114 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:15:06 49
115 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:15:09 50
116 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:15:09 41
117 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:15:09 43
118 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:15:10 40
119 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:15:10 39
120 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:15:10 37
121 David Fisher M65 MV 00:15:10 37
122 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:15:11 42
123 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:15:11 39
124 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:15:13 46
125 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:15:14 49
126 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:15:14 48
127 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:15:15 35
128 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 00:15:16 47
129 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:15:16 34
130 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:15:16 49
131 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:15:17 47
132 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:15:17 47
133 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 00:15:18 33
134 Andy Thorpe M50 EPOC 00:15:19 38
135 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:15:19 49
136 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:15:21 32
137 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:15:22 41
138 Neil Connelly M75 BOK 00:15:22 42
139 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:15:23 50
140 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:15:23 42
141 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:15:24 38
142 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:15:24 47
143 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:15:26 37
144 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:15:26 41
145 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:15:26 40
146 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:15:28 46
147 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:15:28 45
148 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 00:15:28 46
149 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:15:29 37
150 Phil Murray M55 BOK 00:15:30 45
151 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:15:31 44
152 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:15:31 45
153 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:15:31 39
154 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:15:32 45
155 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:15:32 36
156 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 00:15:33 40
157 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:15:34 35
158 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 00:15:34 31
159 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:15:34 40
160 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:15:35 30
161 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:15:35 46
162 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:15:37 29
163 Eddie Narbett M20 EUOC 00:15:38 49
164 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:15:38 39
165 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:15:39 48
166 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 00:15:40 38
167 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:15:40 38
168 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:15:40 44
169 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:15:42 44
170 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:15:42 37
171 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:15:43 44
172 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 00:15:42 47
173 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 00:15:42 48
174 Karen Baker W45 BAOC 00:15:44 43
175 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:15:45 49
176 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:15:45 36
177 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:15:46 37
178 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:15:46 46
179 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:15:46 45
180 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:15:47 40
181 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:15:47 46
182 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:15:47 43
183 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:15:48 42
184 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:15:47 47
185 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:15:49 46
186 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:15:50 39
187 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 00:15:49 50
188 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:15:50 41
189 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 00:15:50 35
190 Paul Thornton M60 CLOK 00:15:50 35
191 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:15:51 43
192 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 00:15:51 39
193 David Harper M65 DEVON 00:15:51 28
194 Ben Mather M16 LOG 00:15:52 38
195 William Bartram M16 NOR 00:15:52 38
196 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:15:52 42
197 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:15:53 41
198 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 00:15:54 40
199 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:15:55 45
200 Zac Hudd M20 WCOC 00:15:55 48
201 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:15:56 47
202 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:15:56 42
203 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:15:57 36
204 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:15:58 33
205 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:15:58 34
206 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:15:58 45
207 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:15:57 50
208 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:16:00 27
209 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:16:00 36
210 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:16:00 44
211 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:16:02 41
212 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:16:03 49
213 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:16:03 36
214 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:16:03 26
215 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 00:16:03 35
216 Michael Krajewski M35 BAOC 00:16:03 48
217 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 00:16:04 44
218 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:16:07 43
219 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 00:16:08 50
220 Peter Daplyn M35 SN 00:16:07 47
221 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:16:09 43
222 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:16:09 25
223 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:16:10 44
224 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:16:09 46
225 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:16:10 24
226 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:16:10 24
227 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 00:16:10 42
228 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:16:11 40
229 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 00:16:11 41
230 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:16:11 42
231 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:16:12 46
232 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:16:11 45
233 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 00:16:12 22
234 Angus Lund M45 SLOW 00:16:12 41
235 Kris Smith M35 BAOC 00:16:12 46
236 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:16:13 43
237 Pete Couldery M60 GO 00:16:13 32
238 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 00:16:14 45
239 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:16:15 39
240 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 00:16:14 45
241 Anna Nilsen W60 DEE 00:16:15 33
242 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:16:15 39
243 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 00:16:15 35
244 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:16:15 40
245 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:16:16 42
246 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:16:16 44
247 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:16:17 43
248 Jennie Warner W40 SO 00:16:17 38
249 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:16:18 21
250 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:16:18 40
251 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:16:18 32
252 Jenny Bray W60 SN 00:16:18 32
253 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 00:16:19 20
254 Christine Artus W65 BKO 00:16:19 43
255 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:16:20 39
256 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 00:16:20 39
257 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:16:21 31
258 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 00:16:21 34
259 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:16:21 31
260 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:16:22 33
261 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 00:16:22 48
262 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:16:22 39
263 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:16:23 34
264 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:16:24 42
265 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:16:24 38
266 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 00:16:25 30
267 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:16:26 41
268 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 00:16:26 29
269 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 00:16:26 39
270 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:16:26 41
271 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 00:16:27 35
272 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:16:26 37
273 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 00:16:27 41
274 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:16:28 33
275 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:16:28 36
276 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:16:28 36
277 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:16:28 44
278 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:16:30 42
279 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:16:31 45
280 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:16:31 34
281 David Leadley M55 OD 00:16:31 37
282 David Watkins M60 BADO 00:16:31 29
283 Richard Collins M75 SROC 00:16:32 40
284 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 00:16:33 28
285 Fiona Hendrie W55 FVO 00:16:33 37
286 Debra Robinson W50 SN 00:16:34 32
287 David Hunt M55 BOK 00:16:34 36
288 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 00:16:35 34
289 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:16:35 27
290 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:16:36 32
291 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:16:36 41
292 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:16:36 43
293 David Lawson M55 OD 00:16:38 35
294 William Ivory M45 INT 00:16:38 40
295 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:16:39 41
296 Alan Halliday M65 MOR 00:16:41 19
297 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:16:41 49
298 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:16:41 38
299 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:16:41 39
300 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:16:42 31
301 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:16:42 48
302 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:16:42 43
303 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:16:43 38
304 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:16:43 40
305 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:16:43 34
306 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:16:43 26
307 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:16:44 36
308 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 00:16:46 33
309 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:16:46 30
310 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 00:16:46 40
311 Jevgenijs Petrovs M45 SLOW 00:16:46 37
312 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:16:47 44
313 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 00:16:47 37
314 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 00:16:48 29
315 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 00:16:49 33
316 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:16:49 42
317 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:16:50 48
318 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 00:16:50 28
319 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:16:51 36
320 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 00:16:51 36
321 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:16:51 18
322 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:16:51 32
323 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:16:52 25
324 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:16:54 48
325 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:16:54 28
326 Will Heap M45 SO 00:16:55 35
327 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:16:55 33
328 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:16:56 39
329 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 00:16:57 47
330 David Booker M65 NOC 00:16:57 17
331 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:16:57 24
332 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:16:58 27
333 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:16:59 38
334 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 00:16:59 34
335 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:17:00 47
336 Katie Clarke W45 SN 00:17:00 35
337 Colin Dutkiewicz M45 SLOW 00:17:00 33
338 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:17:01 34
339 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:17:01 23
340 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:17:01 32
341 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:17:02 31
342 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:17:03 26
343 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:17:03 31
344 James Ackland M20 INT 00:17:03 44
345 Luke Fry M16 CLARO 00:17:03 31
346 Darrell High M50 SO 00:17:03 26
347 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:17:04 32
348 Max Bloor M20 INT 00:17:04 43
349 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 00:17:05 30
350 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:17:06 37
351 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 00:17:06 49
352 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:17:06 27
353 David Dixon M45 HH 00:17:06 32
354 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:17:07 24
355 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:17:07 26
356 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 00:17:07 22
357 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:17:07 24
358 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:17:08 30
359 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 00:17:09 16
360 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 00:17:10 22
361 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 00:17:10 15
362 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:17:10 31
363 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:17:10 42
364 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:17:11 35
365 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:17:11 42
366 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:17:11 21
367 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:17:11 30
368 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 00:17:11 29
369 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:17:11 21
370 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:17:12 29
371 David Jolly M45 RAFO 00:17:12 29
372 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:17:13 46
373 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:17:13 31
374 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:17:15 41
375 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:17:14 43
376 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 00:17:15 41
377 Chris Kemp M55 BAOC 00:17:15 28
378 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 00:17:15 28
379 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:17:16 28
380 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 00:17:16 34
381 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 00:17:17 25
382 Stan Alexander M65 OD 00:17:18 14
383 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:17:18 20
384 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:17:19 24
385 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:17:20 48
386 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 00:17:21 20
387 Derick Mercer M55 BKO 00:17:22 27
388 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:17:23 13
389 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:17:23 19
390 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:17:24 39
391 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:17:24 45
392 Jane Dring-Morris W50 LEI 00:17:25 27
393 Ed Heal M50 BAOC 00:17:25 18
394 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 00:17:26 19
395 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 00:17:26 42
396 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 00:17:27 26
397 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:17:28 50
398 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 00:17:28 40
399 Tom Wood M20 ERYRI 00:17:28 40
400 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:17:28 39
401 Helen Le Page W40 SN 00:17:28 37
402 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:17:29 27
403 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:17:29 27
404 Simon Williamson M60 SWOC 00:17:30 18
405 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 00:17:31 25
406 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:17:31 33
407 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:17:31 17
408 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:17:31 25
409 Alex Owen M40 LOK 00:17:31 41
410 Thomas Laraia M20 EUOC 00:17:31 38
411 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:17:32 26
412 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 00:17:33 33
413 David Williams M55 HOC 00:17:33 25
414 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:17:33 25
415 John Van Rooyen M70 SAX 00:17:34 36
416 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:17:35 47
417 Mark Purkis M21 WCOC 00:17:34 30
418 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:17:35 16
419 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 00:17:35 40
420 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:17:36 38
421 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:17:36 17
422 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:17:37 23
423 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:17:37 23
424 William Garnett M16 SYO 00:17:38 30
425 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:17:38 24
426 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:17:38 35
427 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:17:39 46
428 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:17:39 16
429 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:17:40 34
430 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:17:40 34
431 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 00:17:41 21
432 Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOC 00:17:41 29
433 Mark Garside M60 WCH 00:17:41 15
434 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 00:17:42 37
435 Samantha Prior W40 SAX 00:17:43 36
436 Alastair Moir M65 SOC 00:17:43 12
437 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:17:43 23
438 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 00:17:44 28
439 Tony Lloyd M65 BOK 00:17:44 11
440 Matthew Leathwood M45 BOK 00:17:44 24
441 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:17:45 44
442 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:17:45 32
443 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 00:17:45 23
444 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:17:45 29
445 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:17:46 15
446 Miia Roller W16 BOF 00:17:46 43
447 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:17:47 37
448 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:17:47 31
449 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 00:17:48 22
450 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:17:48 39
451 Katharine Bartram W45 NOR 00:17:49 32
452 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 00:17:49 14
453 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:17:50 47
454 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:17:50 14
455 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:17:50 42
456 Samuel Fielding M21 SHUOC 00:17:50 28
457 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:17:50 36
458 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:17:50 30
459 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:17:50 30
460 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:17:51 20
461 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:17:51 28
462 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:17:52 45
463 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:17:54 36
464 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:17:54 21
465 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 00:17:54 13
466 Herbie Ashworth M16 WCOC 00:17:55 27
467 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 00:17:55 20
468 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:17:56 26
469 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:17:56 38
470 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:17:56 27
471 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:17:57 44
472 Sian Gardner W60 OD 00:17:57 23
473 kevin brooker M50 NGOC 00:17:57 12
474 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:17:57 32
475 Dawn Goddard W50 FVO 00:17:58 19
476 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:17:58 31
477 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:17:59 19
478 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:17:59 31
479 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:17:59 19
480 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 BOK 00:17:59 10
481 Kate Turner W45 SO 00:18:00 30
482 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 00:18:01 18
483 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:18:01 13
484 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:18:01 22
485 John Methven M45 BKO 00:18:01 22
486 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:18:01 18
487 Lorant Farkas M45 WAOC 00:18:01 22
488 Sam Giles M21 SARUM 00:18:01 27
489 Nick Green M55 GO 00:18:02 17
490 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:18:02 30
491 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 00:18:03 9
492 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 00:18:03 41
493 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:18:03 11
494 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:18:04 12
495 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:18:04 43
496 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 00:18:04 16
497 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 00:18:04 19
498 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:18:04 39
499 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla W20 EUOC 00:18:04 46
500 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:18:06 11
501 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:18:06 8
502 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:18:06 40
503 Moira Chapman W45 SYO 00:18:07 29
504 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:18:07 37
505 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:18:08 15
506 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 00:18:09 45
507 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 00:18:08 40
508 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:18:09 47
509 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:18:09 10
510 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:18:09 26
511 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:18:10 22
512 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:18:10 38
513 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:18:10 9
514 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:18:10 26
515 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:18:12 35
516 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:18:12 29
517 Frances Britain W45 MOR 00:18:13 28
518 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:18:13 14
519 Ian Byford M60 HH 00:18:13 8
520 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:18:14 25
521 Angela Darley W45 GO 00:18:14 27
522 Colin West M60 SOS 00:18:14 7
523 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 00:18:14 25
524 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 00:18:15 34
525 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:18:15 13
526 Matthew Pickering M21 UBOC 00:18:15 24
527 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 00:18:16 10
528 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:18:16 46
529 Harry Scott M20 LOC 00:18:17 35
530 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:18:17 18
531 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:18:17 12
532 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:18:17 23
533 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:18:18 21
534 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 00:18:18 37
535 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 00:18:19 20
536 Peter Warland M50 SOS 00:18:19 9
537 Kate Bryant W65 MDOC 00:18:19 36
538 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:18:20 24
539 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:18:20 22
540 Helen Baxter W60 LVO 00:18:20 19
541 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 00:18:20 16
542 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 00:18:20 8
543 Pauly-D Jones M50 DEE 00:18:21 7
544 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:18:21 17
545 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:18:22 41
546 Kevin Pickering M65 WIM 00:18:22 7
547 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:18:23 39
548 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 00:18:24 25
549 Ian Elder M35 TVOC 00:18:24 39
550 Barrie Pearson M65 SO 00:18:25 6
551 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 00:18:26 16
552 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:18:26 24
553 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:18:26 6
554 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:18:26 35
555 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:18:26 21
556 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:18:27 20
557 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:18:27 5
558 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:18:28 19
559 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:18:29 49
560 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:18:29 5
561 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:18:29 36
562 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:18:29 5
563 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 00:18:30 18
564 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:18:30 3
565 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 00:18:30 11
566 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:18:30 23
567 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:18:31 22
568 Brendan Bolland M50 WAROC 00:18:31 6
569 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:18:31 34
570 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:18:32 48
571 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:18:32 2
572 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:18:32 17
573 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:18:32 17
574 Andrew Howard M45 WIM 00:18:33 15
575 Keith McCarthy M40 NWO 00:18:33 38
576 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 00:18:34 15
577 Jon Paton M55 SN 00:18:34 10
578 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:18:35 38
579 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 00:18:35 9
580 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:18:36 4
581 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:18:36 33
582 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 00:18:37 8
583 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 00:18:38 42
584 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 00:18:38 14
585 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 00:18:38 14
586 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:18:40 12
587 Jane Carcas W50 INT 00:18:40 12
588 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 00:18:40 5
589 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 00:18:41 7
590 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:18:41 23
591 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:18:41 28
592 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:18:42 3
593 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 00:18:43 37
594 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 00:18:44 6
595 Carole Chapman W55 MOR 00:18:45 21
596 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:18:45 4
597 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:18:46 3
598 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:18:46 48
599 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:18:47 1
600 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 00:18:48 2
601 Eoghan Wiles M21 BOK 00:18:48 15
602 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 00:18:48 36
603 James Alger M50 NOR 00:18:49 1
604 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:18:49 2
605 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:18:49 14
606 James Lyne M21 SLOW 00:18:49 14
607 Pam Brown W60 EBOR 00:18:50 18
608 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:18:52 37
609 Keith Belsey M50 SN 00:18:52 0
610 Beverley Inkson W50 SYO 00:18:53 10
611 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 00:18:53 1
612 Robert Lines M50 SO 00:18:54
613 Philippa Weir W55 MOR 00:18:55 20
614 Luke Parker M20 CLARO 00:18:54 34
615 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 00:18:55 9
616 Graham Louth M55 WAOC 00:18:55 5
617 David Riches M55 CLOK 00:18:55 5
618 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:18:55 13
619 James Rogers M21 LEI 00:18:57 13
620 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:18:57 41
621 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 00:19:01 12
622 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 00:19:01 12
623 Roger Crickmore M55 WSX 00:19:02 3
624 David Hodson M55 HH 00:19:02 3
625 Heather Cairns W55 LVO 00:19:02 19
626 Michael Stanwix M21 EUOC 00:19:02 11
627 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:19:03 33
628 John Pullin M70 LOC 00:19:04 27
629 John Duffield M70 HH 00:19:04 27
630 John Dasey M35 SO 00:19:04 38
631 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:19:05 47
632 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:19:04 35
633 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:19:05 32
634 Penny Marsh W55 SO 00:19:05 18
635 Emily Pieters W45 SYO 00:19:06 26
636 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:19:06 8
637 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:19:07 11
638 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:19:07 17
639 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 00:19:07 40
640 Ian Prosser M60 BAOC 00:19:08 0
641 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:19:09 32
642 Matthew Grant M45 SN 00:19:09 10
643 Christine King W70 BOK 00:19:10 31
644 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 00:19:10
645 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:19:11 31
646 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 00:19:10 47
647 Jason Edwards M50 BAOC 00:19:11
648 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 00:19:11 1
649 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:19:12 34
650 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:19:13 25
651 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:19:13
652 Lynn Branford W65 WIM 00:19:13 30
653 eunice carter W55 MWOC 00:19:13 16
654 Claire Boothroyd W50 WCOC 00:19:14 7
655 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:19:14 0
656 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:19:15 46
657 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:19:16 45
658 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:19:16 29
659 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 00:19:16 6
660 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:19:16 15
661 Adam Forrest M45 DEVON 00:19:16 9
662 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 00:19:17
663 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:19:18 40
664 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:19:18 45
665 Florence Lunn W16 OD 00:19:18 40
666 Jack Forrest M18 DEVON 00:19:18 39
667 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 00:19:19 10
668 Marco Bonafini M65 SLOW 00:19:20 0
669 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 00:19:20
670 Keith Bennett M45 DFOK 00:19:20 8
671 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 00:19:21 38
672 Emils Vainovskis M21 COBOC 00:19:21 9
673 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:19:22 24
674 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 00:19:22 35
675 Ian Roberts M50 MV 00:19:22
676 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 00:19:23 37
677 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 00:19:23 33
678 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 00:19:24 14
679 David Todd M50 SYO 00:19:24
680 Tim Pribul M70 CHIG 00:19:24 23
681 Yvonne Hodson W70 TVOC 00:19:25 30
682 Darren Welch M50 BOF 00:19:25
683 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:19:25 13
684 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:19:27 22
685 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 00:19:27 37
686 Trudy Crosby W60 LOG 00:19:27 17
687 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:19:27
688 Richard Catmur M65 SLOW 00:19:28
689 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:19:29 12
690 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:19:29 32
691 John Mills M65 SWOC 00:19:30
692 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 00:19:30
693 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 00:19:30
694 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 00:19:31 36
695 Samuel New M21 DUOC 00:19:30 8
696 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:19:30 33
697 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:19:31
698 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:19:31 16
699 Edward Cox M60 SO 00:19:31
700 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:19:31 11
701 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:19:32 7
702 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:19:33
703 Katie Swalwell W40 DVO 00:19:33 34
704 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:19:33
705 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 00:19:33 5
706 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:19:34 28
707 Michelle Ward W45 NGOC 00:19:35 25
708 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 00:19:36 29
709 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 00:19:37 7
710 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:19:37 33
711 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:19:37 15
712 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:19:37 10
713 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:19:38 35
714 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:19:39
715 Julian Warren M55 NN 00:19:40
716 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 00:19:40 36
717 Liam Chapple M50 OD 00:19:41
718 Simon Ling M70 MV 00:19:41 21
719 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:19:42 38
720 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 00:19:42
721 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:19:42 27
722 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:19:42 38
723 Jane Stew W60 OD 00:19:43 14
724 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 00:19:43 24
725 Clare Lines W50 SO 00:19:43 4
726 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 00:19:43 32
727 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 00:19:43 46
728 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:19:44 20
729 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 00:19:45
730 Mike Farrington M60 HOC 00:19:46
731 Lesley Ward W50 SYO 00:19:46 3
732 Stu Levene M50 HH 00:19:47
733 Vince Roper M50 SLOW 00:19:47
734 Matt Ryder M21 BAOC 00:19:47 6
735 Marian White W55 HOC 00:19:48 9
736 Liz Cross W45 TVOC 00:19:51 23
737 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:19:51 19
738 John Dalton M55 TVOC 00:19:52
739 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:19:53
740 Nigel Benham M55 SARUM 00:19:53
741 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 00:19:54 36
742 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 00:19:54
743 David Marsh M55 SO 00:19:54
744 Georgia Jones W21 OROX 00:19:54 31
745 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:19:55 28
746 James Errington M21 HH 00:19:56 5
747 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:19:58
748 Richard Bromfield M35 RAFO 00:19:58 35
749 Amy Curtis W45 BOK 00:19:59 22
750 Stephen Jackson M65 BOF 00:20:00
751 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 00:20:01 2
752 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:20:02 27
753 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 00:20:02 44
754 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:20:02 34
755 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:20:02 1
756 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:20:02 18
757 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:20:03 34
758 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:20:02 44
759 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:20:02 30
760 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 00:20:03 4
761 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:20:04 17
762 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:20:04 26
763 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:20:05 35
764 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 00:20:06 21
765 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 00:20:06 36
766 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 00:20:06 16
767 Ian Robson M65 EBOR 00:20:07
768 Malcolm Hilton M50 DEVON 00:20:07
769 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M60 CLARO 00:20:07
770 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 00:20:07 34
771 Marshall Kinnear M40 RAFO 00:20:08 35
772 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 00:20:08 31
773 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:20:09
774 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 00:20:09 3
775 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:20:09
776 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 00:20:09 20
777 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 00:20:10 43
778 Mark Earnshaw M55 LVO 00:20:11
779 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:20:13 42
780 Diana Nicoll W55 BOK 00:20:13 8
781 Frida Forshallen Goodrich W21 SN 00:20:13 29
782 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 00:20:14 28
783 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 00:20:14 45
784 Hannah Gray W40 SN 00:20:15 32
785 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:20:15 2
786 Libby Barber W16 LEI 00:20:16 33
787 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:20:16 15
788 John Broadhead M60 WRE 00:20:17
789 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 00:20:17 6
790 Paul Todd M40 LOK 00:20:17 34
791 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:20:17 44
792 Louise Barrett W50 NOR 00:20:18 0
793 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 00:20:18 33
794 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 00:20:19 31
795 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:20:20 27
796 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:20:19 41
797 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:20:20 13
798 John Butler M75 HALO 00:20:20 35
799 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 00:20:20
800 Simon Crocker M60 DEE 00:20:20
801 Rebecca Jackson W40 DEVON 00:20:21 30
802 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:20:22 26
803 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 00:20:23 33
804 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:20:23 33
805 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:20:24
806 Laura Pukite W21 OD 00:20:24 25
807 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 00:20:25 40
808 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:20:25 46
809 Helen Elkington W21 OD 00:20:26 24
810 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 00:20:26 29
811 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 00:20:27
812 Paul Gaines M45 BL 00:20:27 5
813 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 00:20:27 43
814 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 00:20:27 32
815 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:20:28 7
816 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:20:29 32
817 Tom Matthew M45 SROC 00:20:28 4
818 David Potter M55 BOK 00:20:29
819 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:20:29 31
820 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 00:20:30 6
821 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:20:29 30
822 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 00:20:31 30
823 Alexander Moore M21 BKO 00:20:31 1
824 Hannah Goldswain W21 PFO 00:20:31 23
825 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 00:20:32 5
826 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:20:32 0
827 Beatrice Law W21 BOK 00:20:34 22
828 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 00:20:36 44
829 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:20:36 14
830 Julie Webster W55 NOC 00:20:36 4
831 Alfie Bullus M20 OD 00:20:36 29
832 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:20:37 45
833 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:20:37 3
834 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:20:38 25
835 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 00:20:38 2
836 Felix Lunn M18 OD 00:20:38 29
837 David Pilling M50 BOK 00:20:39
838 Anne May W70 SWOC 00:20:40 26
839 Jeff Armitage M60 SLOW 00:20:40
840 Hou Tin Chau M20 CUOC 00:20:40 28
841 Heather Forrest W65 BOK 00:20:41 24
842 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:20:42
843 Sam Johnson M18 DEVON 00:20:41 28
844 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 00:20:43 43
845 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:20:43
846 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 00:20:44 31
847 George Engelhardt M65 MV 00:20:44
848 Oliver Lunn M18 OD 00:20:44 27
849 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:20:45 19
850 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 00:20:45
851 Philip Bartram M45 NOR 00:20:45 1
852 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 00:20:46
853 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 00:20:46 12
854 Philip Craven M65 DFOK 00:20:46
855 Clare Todd W40 LOK 00:20:47 28
856 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 00:20:47 18
857 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 00:20:47 32
858 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 00:20:48 21
859 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:20:49 34
860 Clare Taunton W40 NOC 00:20:49 27
861 John Tzanetis M50 SN 00:20:51
862 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 00:20:52
863 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:20:53 13
864 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:20:55 30
865 Nigel Bush M60 MV 00:20:55
866 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 00:20:55 3
867 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:20:56 42
868 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 00:20:56 23
869 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 00:20:58 29
870 Ros West W70 CHIG 00:20:58 25
871 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:20:59 11
872 Simon Rowlett M60 MV 00:21:00
873 Helen Sharp W55 SWOC 00:21:00 2
874 Sean Rowe M21 DEVON 00:21:00
875 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:21:01 24
876 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:21:01
877 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 00:21:01 42
878 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 00:21:05
879 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:21:05 12
880 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:21:06 1
881 Simon Morley M55 SARUM 00:21:07
882 Mark Webster M50 NOC 00:21:08
883 John Kewley M55 MDOC 00:21:09
884 Heather Bayne W50 HH 00:21:12
885 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 00:21:13
886 Linda Hayles W65 EPOC 00:21:13 22
887 Susan Guy W40 SYO 00:21:14 26
888 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 00:21:14
889 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 00:21:14 17
890 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 00:21:15
891 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:21:16 11
892 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 00:21:19 41
893 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 00:21:20 10
894 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 00:21:21 0
895 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 00:21:20
896 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:21:20 20
897 Sean Mitchell M45 HH 00:21:21 0
898 Alexander Lines M21 SO 00:21:21
899 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 00:21:22
900 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 00:21:22 32
901 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:21:23 39
902 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:21:23 19
903 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 00:21:24
904 Colin Godbold M60 BKO 00:21:24
905 Kevin Barber M45 LEI 00:21:24
906 Dave Ryder M55 SN 00:21:25
907 Philip Kirk M60 OD 00:21:25
908 Paul L'Estrange M50 BAOC 00:21:26
909 Matthew Pembery M20 BOK 00:21:26 27
910 Jura Macmillan W20 ECKO 00:21:26 38
911 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 00:21:27 44
912 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 00:21:28
913 Bryn Wilkinson M21 SUFFOC 00:21:28
914 Bronwen Mansel W21 SUFFOC 00:21:30 18
915 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:21:31 28
916 Alan Kersley M60 BADO 00:21:33
917 John Collyer M70 SOS 00:21:34 9
918 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:21:34 17
919 Michael Le Marie M70 SN 00:21:35 8
920 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 RSOC 00:21:35 31
921 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 00:21:36
922 Guy Balmer M45 DEVON 00:21:36
923 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:21:37
924 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 00:21:37 43
925 Gill Sharp W60 SN 00:21:38 10
926 Dorien James M55 SMOC 00:21:38
927 Evan Bowers M20 HH 00:21:39 26
928 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:21:40 50
929 Ben Dempsey M18 SYO 00:21:40 26
930 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:21:41
931 Mike Garvin M45 SLOW 00:21:41
932 Peter Martin M55 MV 00:21:42
933 Karen Mills-hicks W40 GO 00:21:42 25
934 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 00:21:42
935 Virginia Catmur W60 SLOW 00:21:43 9
936 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:21:44
937 Nicola Elder W35 TVOC 00:21:44 41
938 Nicola Morris W40 BOK 00:21:45 24
939 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:21:47
940 Matthew Couldery M16 GO 00:21:47 22
941 James Garnett M50 SYO 00:21:52
942 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:21:52 43
943 Mykyta Chubynsky M40 OD 00:21:52 31
944 Alex Matthew M16 SROC 00:21:54 21
945 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:21:54 16
946 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 00:21:55 20
947 Jim Elder M65 SYO 00:21:55
948 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:21:59 7
949 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 00:21:59 7
950 Derek Jenner M65 CHIG 00:22:01
951 Phil Conway M55 GO 00:22:01
952 Paul Wilson M55 SO 00:22:01
953 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 00:22:03
954 Andy Parry M55 BKO 00:22:03
955 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 00:22:03
956 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:22:03 40
957 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:22:05 49
958 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 00:22:06
959 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:22:05 15
960 David Harrison M45 EPOC 00:22:06
961 Neil Gostick M55 HH 00:22:07
962 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 00:22:07 19
963 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:22:07 5
964 Colin Palmer M35 TVOC 00:22:07 30
965 Lucy Tonge W20 BOK 00:22:07 37
966 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 00:22:09 16
967 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 00:22:09 25
968 David Nixon M75 SOC 00:22:10 33
969 Joanne Leigh W50 OD 00:22:11
970 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:22:11 4
971 Martin Lewis M50 QO 00:22:12
972 Michael Merritt M60 SO 00:22:14
973 Bertie Kingsley M21 OROX 00:22:15
974 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 00:22:16 14
975 Peter Lake M45 SBOC 00:22:16
976 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 00:22:17 30
977 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 00:22:18 8
978 Michelle Barrows W45 BOK 00:22:18 15
979 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 00:22:18 24
980 Fiona Eades W16 INT 00:22:22 27
981 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:22:25 32
982 Karen Styles W45 BAOC 00:22:25 14
983 Dianne Wright W50 CLOK 00:22:26
984 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 00:22:26
985 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:22:27 18
986 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 00:22:27
987 Helen Hooper W50 LOC 00:22:28
988 Philip Couldery M16 GO 00:22:32 17
989 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:22:33 3
990 Peter Reed M18 LVO 00:22:33 25
991 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 00:22:33 7
992 Amanda Ward W55 HALO 00:22:34
993 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:22:35 16
994 John Palmer M70 NOC 00:22:35 2
995 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:22:36
996 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:22:37
997 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:22:38 26
998 Linda Hulley W60 SO 00:22:38 6
999 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:22:38 39
1000 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 00:22:39
1001 Rob Smart M50 OD 00:22:40
1002 Dave Skidmore M70 DVO 00:22:40 1
1003 Jane Payne W65 EPOC 00:22:40 21
1004 Marcus Bateman M50 SN 00:22:44
1005 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 00:22:44 25
1006 Pauline Olds W65 KERNO 00:22:45 20
1007 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:22:47 24
1008 Sophie Jones W18 HH 00:22:46 38
1009 Tom Birthwright M40 NGOC 00:22:47 29
1010 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 00:22:47 37
1011 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 00:22:49 23
1012 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M45 RAFO 00:22:50
1013 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:22:51 5
1014 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:22:52 36
1015 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 00:22:53
1016 Rod Harrington M50 DFOK 00:22:54
1017 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 00:22:57
1018 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 00:22:58
1019 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:22:59 23
1020 Ian Hylton M50 BKO 00:22:59
1021 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 00:23:01
1022 Donatas Tumaitis M35 SLOW 00:23:02 29
1023 Alex Bett M21 SN 00:23:03
1024 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:23:03 13
1025 Lily Regan W18 WCOC 00:23:09 35
1026 Janette McHendry W50 WCOC 00:23:09
1027 Stephen Elkington M21 OD 00:23:09
1028 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 00:23:11
1029 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:23:15 36
1030 Peter Avis M55 AIRE 00:23:15
1031 Francesca Bayne W16 HH 00:23:16 24
1032 angel georgiev M21 SLOW 00:23:18
1033 Adam Leaf M55 HH 00:23:19
1034 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:23:20 34
1035 Thomas Snow M20 DEVON 00:23:20 22
1036 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 00:23:21 0
1037 John Green M45 CLOK 00:23:22
1038 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:23:23 23
1039 Leianne Upton W55 MV 00:23:24
1040 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 00:23:25
1041 Chris Atkins M40 BOK 00:23:25 28
1042 Mike Turner M65 SO 00:23:27
1043 Lucy Warland W16 SOS 00:23:30 22
1044 Susanne Andersen W55 BOK 00:23:31
1045 Joe Owens M16 SYO 00:23:31 15
1046 Anna Barber W20 LEI 00:23:31 35
1047 Edward Lines M21 SO 00:23:33
1048 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:23:34
1049 Kathryn Turner W60 TVOC 00:23:38 4
1050 Alexander O'Donovan M20 LOC 00:23:39 21
1051 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:23:40
1052 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 00:23:43 33
1053 Elizabeth Hampshire W16 LOC 00:23:43 21
1054 Alan Kempton M70 BOK 00:23:45
1055 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:23:47
1056 Hazel Grant W50 DRONGO 00:23:50
1057 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 00:23:50
1058 Paul Hearn M55 HH 00:23:50
1059 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:23:51 32
1060 Christine Collins W55 WCH 00:23:52
1061 Jessica Dring-Morris W20 LEI 00:23:52 34
1062 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:23:57
1063 John Turner M65 TVOC 00:23:58
1064 Eric Harper M65 BKO 00:24:03
1065 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 00:24:05 31
1066 Adam Thorpe M18 EPOC 00:24:06 22
1067 Margaret Parker W70 AIRE 00:24:06 23
1068 Henri Shepherd W50 INVOC 00:24:08
1069 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 00:24:08
1070 Judith Wetherill W55 WAOC 00:24:10
1071 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 00:24:11
1072 Charmaine Kwan W35 LOK 00:24:12 40
1073 Katharine Hill W60 TVOC 00:24:14 3
1074 Lee Beavers M40 AIRE 00:24:14 27
1075 Lesley King W50 GO 00:24:16
1076 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 00:24:16 12
1077 Tracy Crickmore W50 WSX 00:24:18
1078 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 00:24:20 14
1079 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 00:24:20
1080 Rob Askham M45 SMOC 00:24:21
1081 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 00:24:21 21
1082 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:24:24 19
1083 Denis Murphy M60 LVO 00:24:25
1084 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:24:27
1085 Paul Gregson M40 OD 00:24:28 26
1086 Dave Walton M65 LOC 00:24:31
1087 David Lee M80 NGOC 00:24:34 42
1088 Patrick Burgess M35 SOS 00:24:37 28
1089 Annabel Pring W60 KERNO 00:24:42 2
1090 Jeffrey Patteson M40 SOS 00:24:43 25
1091 Shirley Moss W75 BL 00:24:44 42
1092 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 00:24:45 22
1093 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:24:48
1094 Simon Freer M50 KERNO 00:24:49
1095 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 00:24:51
1096 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 00:24:52 21
1097 Angela Lucking W55 NOC 00:24:53
1098 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 00:24:54
1099 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:24:55 41
1100 Drew Vanbeck M55 SMOC 00:24:58
1101 Matthew Haddow M18 LOC 00:24:59 20
1102 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 00:25:00
1103 Viv Hodson W55 HH 00:25:01
1104 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 00:25:02 20
1105 Sue Parker W55 BKO 00:25:03
1106 Roger Dickey M65 QO 00:25:08
1107 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:25:09 30
1108 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 00:25:20
1109 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 00:25:22
1110 Chris Heaton M35 LOC 00:25:22 27
1111 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 00:25:23
1112 Anne Saunders W65 NWO 00:25:24 18
1113 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:25:25
1114 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 00:25:26
1115 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 00:25:32
1116 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 00:25:34 20
1117 Di Turner W65 SO 00:25:37 17
1118 Mark Light M50 SOC 00:25:40
1119 Keiko Conway W55 GO 00:25:40
1120 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:25:40 40
1121 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 00:25:43
1122 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 00:25:48 39
1123 Samantha Marson W45 QO 00:25:49 13
1124 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 00:25:49 20
1125 Philip Caswell M55 LEI 00:25:52
1126 Matthew Vasey M18 LVO 00:25:52 19
1127 Catherine Bailey W16 HOC 00:26:03 19
1128 Nicky Masson W55 MV 00:26:04
1129 Peter Hao M35 NOC 00:26:05 26
1130 Dominic Walker M20 DEVON 00:26:05 19
1131 Robert Vickers M75 HOC 00:26:08 31
1132 Mike Shires M45 TVOC 00:26:15
1133 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:26:17 16
1134 Karen Ashworth W50 SO 00:26:18
1135 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 00:26:25 18
1136 Cameron Pattenden M16 SO 00:26:26 13
1137 Alison Innes W35 WSX 00:26:27 38
1138 Denise Kemp W50 BAOC 00:26:30
1139 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 00:26:30
1140 Elizabeth Urquhart W65 OD 00:26:32 15
1141 Alastair Shapland M18 DEVON 00:26:36 17
1142 Jeremy Steventon-Barnes M45 SUFFOC 00:26:39
1143 Sally Gilliver W55 MDOC 00:26:42
1144 KANAIYALAL THAPA M35 BAOC 00:26:48 25
1145 Fiona Crowther W45 MDOC 00:26:50 12
1146 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 00:26:52
1147 Daniel Vasey M18 LVO 00:26:56 16
1148 Ian Hendrie M65 FVO 00:26:57
1149 Mike Bray M60 SN 00:27:06
1150 Brian Sewell M60 BKO 00:27:12
1151 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:27:13
1152 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 00:27:13 24
1153 David LeFevre M60 DFOK 00:27:17
1154 Thomas Elgood M55 CHIG 00:27:29
1155 deborah mays W55 WIM 00:27:33
1156 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 00:27:33 50
1157 Simon Walker M55 DEVON 00:27:35
1158 Clare Skidmore W35 TVOC 00:27:35 37
1159 Nicola Stevens W55 BOK 00:27:38
1160 David Hanstock M60 BOK 00:27:40
1161 Kerrie Benham W55 SARUM 00:27:43
1162 Alan Bowers M45 HH 00:27:45
1163 Sarah Hasler W50 QO 00:27:50
1164 John Cooke M70 DVO 00:27:52
1165 Stephen Walsh M55 MWOC 00:28:00
1166 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 00:28:00 33
1167 Janos Pula M40 SOC 00:28:13 23
1168 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 00:28:28
1169 Linda Radford W40 SN 00:28:34 23
1170 Anthony Brown M35 HH 00:28:36 24
1171 Kirsty McDermott W35 BAOC 00:28:46 36
1172 Vicki Barkaway W65 SOC 00:28:47 14
1173 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 00:28:48
1174 Penny Rodgers W55 TVOC 00:28:51
1175 Todd C. Rae M55 SMOC 00:28:56
1176 Sue Buxton W55 TVOC 00:28:57
1177 Sharon Warland W50 SOS 00:28:58
1178 Donal O'Kane M55 LVO 00:29:01
1179 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 00:29:03
1180 Sarah Dixon W45 HH 00:29:09 11
1181 Isobel Harrington W55 DFOK 00:29:23
1182 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 00:29:26
1183 James Morris M45 BOK 00:29:34
1184 Saskia Warren W20 NN 00:29:36 32
1185 Finlay Walsh M16 DEVON 00:29:45 12
1186 Vikki Page W45 QO 00:29:45 10
1187 James Parker M70 SO 00:30:03
1188 Michael White M80 MV 00:30:06 41
1189 Martin Gibbons M70 WRE 00:30:22
1190 Elizabeth Schofield W35 SLOW 00:30:24 35
1191 Alex Radford M45 SN 00:30:28
1192 Nev Myers M60 EBOR 00:30:31
1193 Molly Pilling W16 BOK 00:30:36 18
1194 Polly Atherton W45 BOK 00:30:44 9
1195 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 00:30:57
1196 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 00:30:58 17
1197 Graham Heap M55 MDOC 00:31:06
1198 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:31:28 13
1199 Anna Thorpe W16 EPOC 00:31:34 16
1200 Chris Hasler M50 QO 00:31:37
1201 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 00:31:38
1202 Eric Brown M70 HOC 00:31:58
1203 Peter Brett M70 DEVON 00:32:23
1204 Alan Parker M70 AIRE 00:32:28
1205 Julia Robertson W65 QO 00:32:46 12
1206 Jane Hunter W50 WCOC 00:33:09
1207 Amanda Barrett W40 NOR 00:33:33 22
1208 Christine Williams W60 SYO 00:34:24 1
1209 Joshua Britain M16 MOR 00:34:42 11
1210 Amanda Bailey W55 SN 00:34:45
1211 Ursula Oxburgh W85 WAOC 00:34:45 49
1212 Ros James W55 SMOC 00:34:46
1213 Joanna Emberton W55 EPOC 00:34:54
1214 Marion Shipman W55 LOK 00:35:28
1215 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 00:35:29
1216 Roger Pring M70 SAX 00:37:07
1217 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 00:37:09 48
1218 Claire Stamp W35 WCH 00:37:19 34
1219 Catherine Hilton W45 DEVON 00:38:03 8
1220 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:39:23 29
1221 Simon Lott M40 BOK 00:39:53 22
1222 Julie Laver W55 SOS 00:40:06
1223 Alison Collins W55 LVO 00:41:01
1224 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 00:42:35 39
1225 Josh Partridge M20 SOS 00:45:44 18
1226 Macarthur Gollifer M85 SN 00:45:52 50
1227 Stella Heap W55 MDOC 00:47:17
1228 Brian Ward M85 DVO 00:49:21 49
1229 Veronica Vargas W55 INVOC 00:49:32
1230 Penny Heap W55 MDOC 00:53:46
1231 Andrew Beldowski M90 WSX 00:55:03 50