Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:22:39 50
2 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 00:22:54 49
3 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 00:24:56 50
4 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 00:25:20 48
5 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla W20 EUOC 00:25:39 47
6 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 00:25:49 50
7 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:25:53 50
8 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:26:22 46
9 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:26:23 49
10 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:26:25 49
11 Eddie Narbett M20 EUOC 00:26:26 49
12 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:26:28 50
13 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 00:26:35 48
14 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:26:36 48
15 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 00:26:46 47
16 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 00:26:58 50
17 James Ackland M20 INT 00:27:00 46
18 Zac Hudd M20 WCOC 00:27:15 45
19 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:27:18 47
20 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:27:18 44
21 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:27:32 46
22 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:27:34 48
23 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:27:44 47
24 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 00:27:47 45
25 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 00:27:52 46
26 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:27:56 43
27 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:27:59 42
28 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:27:59 49
29 Flurry Grierson M18 DEVON 00:28:14 48
30 Tom Wood M20 ERYRI 00:28:22 41
31 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:28:26 45
32 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:28:36 45
33 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:28:38 50
34 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 00:28:41 44
35 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 00:28:49 47
36 Benjamin Squire M16 NOC 00:28:56 44
37 Mike Murray M75 SLOW 00:29:05 50
38 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 00:29:10 44
39 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 00:29:13 40
40 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:29:23 49
41 Harry Scott M20 LOC 00:29:38 39
42 Monika Bonafini W65 SLOW 00:29:38 49
43 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 00:29:39 43
44 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:29:39 38
45 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 00:30:19 43
46 Jura Macmillan W20 ECKO 00:30:33 42
47 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:30:34 50
48 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:30:35 49
49 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:30:40 42
50 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:30:50 48
51 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 00:30:56 41
52 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:30:59 40
53 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:31:03 43
54 Max Mobus M16 SYO 00:31:07 41
55 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:31:19 50
56 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:31:24 50
57 Joel Gooch M16 MAROC 00:31:33 40
58 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:31:34 50
59 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:31:40 47
60 Zoe Graham W20 SOLWAY 00:31:45 39
61 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:31:45 48
62 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:31:52 46
63 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:31:52 50
64 Luke Parker M20 CLARO 00:31:52 37
65 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:32:10 49
66 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:32:10 49
67 Lucy Tonge W20 BOK 00:32:13 38
68 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:32:15 48
69 Trina Cleary W75 LOK 00:32:17 49
70 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:32:23 46
71 Jess Ensoll W18 LOC 00:32:32 42
72 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:32:39 41
73 Alun Jones M65 TVOC 00:32:47 50
74 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 00:32:53 40
75 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:32:54 45
76 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:33:00 44
77 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 00:33:02 37
78 Sam Crawshaw M16 SYO 00:33:04 39
79 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:33:05 43
80 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:33:08 38
81 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:33:09 37
82 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:33:16 47
83 Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP 00:33:24 36
84 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 00:33:34 50
85 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:33:45 50
86 Max Bloor M20 INT 00:33:56 36
87 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:33:58 42
88 Peter Bray M21 SN 00:34:07 49
89 Thomas Laraia M20 EUOC 00:34:13 35
90 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:34:15 45
91 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:34:15 48
92 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:34:17 47
93 Imogen Wilson W20 LEI 00:34:18 36
94 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 00:34:18 49
95 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:34:20 50
96 Jack Forrest M18 DEVON 00:34:22 41
97 Finlay Johnson M18 SROC 00:34:26 40
98 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 00:34:30 47
99 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:34:31 46
100 William Gardner M21 OD 00:34:33 48
101 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:34:35 44
102 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 00:34:39 34
103 Sophie Jones W18 HH 00:34:44 39
104 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:34:54 46
105 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:34:55 48
106 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:34:55 50
107 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 00:34:57 47
108 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:34:59 48
109 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:35:03 47
110 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:35:04 49
111 Jonathan Crickmore M21 EUOC 00:35:07 46
112 Bethany Kippin W20 TVOC 00:35:08 35
113 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:35:11 45
114 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 00:35:15 35
115 Jo Shepherd W21 INVOC 00:35:17 49
116 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:35:19 50
117 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:35:20 49
118 Lily Regan W18 WCOC 00:35:20 38
119 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:35:24 37
120 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:35:34 48
121 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:35:36 50
122 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 00:35:45 34
123 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:35:48 44
124 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 00:35:49 39
125 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:35:53 46
126 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:35:53 43
127 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:35:53 50
128 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:35:55 42
129 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 00:35:55 38
130 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 00:36:00 37
131 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:36:03 36
132 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 00:36:06 47
133 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:36:08 49
134 Miia Roller W16 BOF 00:36:15 41
135 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:36:19 46
136 Megan Keith W18 INVOC 00:36:24 35
137 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:36:28 49
138 Daniel Weaver M20 UBOC 00:36:30 33
139 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:36:32 49
140 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:36:32 45
141 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:36:37 50
142 Troy Southall M16 SO 00:36:38 33
143 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:36:42 44
144 Helen Winskill W45 WCOC 00:36:44 50
145 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:36:45 48
146 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:36:49 48
147 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:36:50 47
148 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 00:36:51 36
149 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:36:50 50
150 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 00:36:52 40
151 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:36:53 50
152 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 00:36:55 32
153 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 00:36:55 32
154 Heather Monro W45 CLOK 00:36:56 49
155 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:36:57 43
156 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:36:58 50
157 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:37:04 46
158 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:37:05 49
159 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 00:37:08 47
160 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:37:08 42
161 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:37:11 45
162 Bill Edwards M50 SYO 00:37:15 49
163 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 00:37:18 31
164 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:37:19 43
165 Alan Williamson M70 SO 00:37:19 43
166 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:37:21 45
167 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 00:37:22 35
168 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:37:22 39
169 Sam Johnson M18 DEVON 00:37:22 35
170 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:37:22 46
171 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:37:24 44
172 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 00:37:24 41
173 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 00:37:26 31
174 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 00:37:29 34
175 Alison High W40 SO 00:37:30 48
176 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 00:37:30 45
177 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:37:33 48
178 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 00:37:42 34
179 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:37:42 49
180 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:37:46 50
181 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:37:51 41
182 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:37:55 47
183 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:37:59 49
184 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 00:38:04 30
185 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:38:04 46
186 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:38:06 45
187 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:38:08 40
188 Alex Carcas M21 EUOC 00:38:09 40
189 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:38:09 39
190 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:38:10 38
191 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 00:38:15 46
192 John Padget M75 DEE 00:38:16 44
193 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 00:38:19 39
194 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 00:38:21 38
195 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:38:29 48
196 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 00:38:30 33
197 Tony Ludford M75 BADO 00:38:33 43
198 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:38:36 33
199 Evan Bowers M20 HH 00:38:36 30
200 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 00:38:40 37
201 Angus Ivory M16 INT 00:38:41 29
202 Richard Mawer M45 BAOC 00:38:42 45
203 James Yule M16 SO 00:38:42 28
204 Phil Murray M55 BOK 00:38:44 49
205 Sam Leadley M20 OD 00:38:44 29
206 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:38:46 47
207 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 00:38:51 45
208 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:38:54 48
209 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 00:38:54 44
210 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 00:38:55 27
211 Andy Thorpe M50 EPOC 00:38:57 48
212 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 00:38:58 37
213 Jeremy Edwards M40 SN 00:38:58 47
214 Jasmine Silk W18 SWOC 00:39:04 33
215 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 00:39:06 38
216 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:39:09 45
217 Rachael Rothman W35 SYO 00:39:10 49
218 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 00:39:10 42
219 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 00:39:11 44
220 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:39:12 36
221 Andrew Elwood M18 LVO 00:39:17 32
222 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:39:18 46
223 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:39:19 32
224 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 00:39:20 44
225 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:39:21 44
226 Matthew Pembery M20 BOK 00:39:23 28
227 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 00:39:24 37
228 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:39:27 47
229 William Garnett M16 SYO 00:39:29 26
230 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:39:30 48
231 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:39:31 46
232 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:39:34 49
233 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:39:35 47
234 Richard Collyer M45 GO 00:39:34 43
235 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:39:37 41
236 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 00:39:37 47
237 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:39:37 48
238 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:39:39 25
239 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:39:40 43
240 Carol Edwards W60 BL 00:39:42 48
241 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:39:46 45
242 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:39:47 36
243 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 00:39:47 43
244 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:39:50 47
245 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:39:51 46
246 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:39:54 44
247 Oliver Flippance M18 OD 00:39:54 31
248 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:39:56 43
249 Josh Beech M21 EBOR 00:39:56 35
250 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 00:39:57 42
251 Jessica Halliday W21 BASOC 00:39:59 41
252 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 00:40:00 40
253 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:40:02 39
254 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:40:05 40
255 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 00:40:05 34
256 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:40:05 46
257 David May M70 SLOW 00:40:10 36
258 Pat MacLeod M70 NGOC 00:40:13 35
259 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:40:17 38
260 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:40:18 48
261 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 00:40:20 33
262 James Crawford M60 BL 00:40:21 43
263 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:40:21 42
264 Becky Raftery W35 HH 00:40:21 48
265 Sarah-Jane Barrable W35 SLOW 00:40:23 47
266 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:40:24 41
267 Philip Eeles M60 SOC 00:40:24 42
268 Edward Catmur M35 SLOW 00:40:25 50
269 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 00:40:30 31
270 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 00:40:32 45
271 Harry Stagg M18 BOK 00:40:33 30
272 David Roome M35 SROC 00:40:34 49
273 Tom Perry M16 DEVON 00:40:38 24
274 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:40:39 45
275 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:40:39 46
276 Libby Barber W16 LEI 00:40:43 35
277 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:40:45 45
278 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:40:50 44
279 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 00:40:52 29
280 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:40:53 32
281 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 00:40:56 28
282 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 00:41:00 46
283 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 00:41:02 27
284 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:41:04 42
285 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:41:06 44
286 Philip Thompson M85 EPOC 00:41:07 50
287 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 00:41:10 44
288 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:41:11 34
289 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:41:14 34
290 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:41:15 44
291 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 00:41:17 31
292 Anne May W70 SWOC 00:41:18 43
293 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 00:41:22 43
294 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:41:23 47
295 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:41:25 23
296 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:41:25 45
297 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:41:31 43
298 Calvin Routledge M50 BAOC 00:41:32 43
299 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 00:41:33 30
300 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 00:41:33 41
301 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:41:36 30
302 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:41:36 39
303 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:41:39 42
304 Stephen Waite M70 SAX 00:41:40 33
305 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:41:43 40
306 Pete Couldery M60 GO 00:41:44 39
307 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:41:47 46
308 Harry Thomas M16 MWOC 00:41:52 22
309 Jonathan Musgrave M55 MAROC 00:41:52 46
310 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:41:52 29
311 Karen Heppenstall W40 LOC 00:41:53 47
312 Christine Currie W40 SOC 00:41:56 46
313 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:41:59 32
314 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 00:42:03 28
315 Tom Bray M21 SN 00:42:06 27
316 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:42:09 31
317 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:42:10 30
318 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 00:42:11 42
319 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:42:13 45
320 Susan Roome W65 SROC 00:42:14 40
321 Pippa Dakin W21 SYO 00:42:14 37
322 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:42:16 45
323 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 00:42:17 29
324 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W18 NN 00:42:18 29
325 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 00:42:24 32
326 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:42:29 49
327 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 00:42:29 44
328 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:42:32 43
329 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 00:42:33 26
330 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:42:33 33
331 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 00:42:33 44
332 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 00:42:33 43
333 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:42:38 42
334 Mark Purkis M21 WCOC 00:42:38 26
335 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 00:42:39 25
336 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:42:39 28
337 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:42:39 44
338 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 00:42:41 21
339 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:42:41 27
340 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:42:42 42
341 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:42:42 42
342 Christine Roberts W70 EBOR 00:42:46 42
343 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 00:42:46 41
344 Ben Dempsey M18 SYO 00:42:47 25
345 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:42:50 43
346 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:42:51 38
347 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 00:42:51 39
348 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 00:42:51 32
349 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:42:53 31
350 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 00:42:54 41
351 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:42:59 37
352 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:43:00 42
353 Robert Ashton M35 BAOC 00:43:01 48
354 John Duckworth M50 DVO 00:43:02 40
355 Alan Rosen M60 HH 00:43:04 36
356 Dave Chapman M65 SN 00:43:05 40
357 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 00:43:06 24
358 Emily Turner W16 LOC 00:43:10 30
359 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:43:10 23
360 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 00:43:13 26
361 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:43:15 41
362 Richard Vasey M45 LVO 00:43:15 41
363 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 00:43:15 41
364 Robert Brandon M70 OD 00:43:16 25
365 Carol Iddles W60 BOK 00:43:18 43
366 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:43:20 24
367 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:43:20 45
368 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 00:43:21 29
369 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:43:24 39
370 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 00:43:25 36
371 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:43:26 35
372 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:43:27 42
373 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:43:28 41
374 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:43:31 39
375 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 00:43:31 24
376 Michael Krajewski M35 BAOC 00:43:33 47
377 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:43:34 23
378 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:43:36 42
379 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:43:36 38
380 Colin Dutkiewicz M45 SLOW 00:43:36 40
381 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 00:43:38 39
382 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:43:39 40
383 Kitty Bray W21 SN 00:43:42 35
384 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:43:43 28
385 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:43:43 38
386 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 00:43:47 39
387 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:43:51 38
388 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:43:54 22
389 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:43:55 34
390 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:43:55 39
391 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 00:43:56 34
392 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 00:43:58 44
393 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:43:58 22
394 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:43:59 37
395 Herbie Ashworth M16 WCOC 00:44:02 20
396 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:44:02 38
397 Florence Lunn W16 OD 00:44:03 27
398 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:44:05 37
399 Martin Lock M70 GO 00:44:05 21
400 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 00:44:06 33
401 Lyn West W65 SOS 00:44:07 36
402 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:44:08 40
403 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:44:09 32
404 Chris McCartney M50 OD 00:44:11 38
405 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:44:13 35
406 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 00:44:14 46
407 Helen Rivers W65 GO 00:44:18 34
408 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:44:18 31
409 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:44:20 36
410 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:44:21 37
411 Iain Stamp M35 WCH 00:44:27 45
412 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:44:28 36
413 Will Heap M45 SO 00:44:32 35
414 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:44:33 33
415 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 00:44:35 21
416 Roger Baker M85 TVOC 00:44:38 48
417 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 00:44:42 23
418 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:44:44 48
419 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:44:45 30
420 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 00:44:45 41
421 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:44:46 39
422 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:44:47 32
423 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:44:48 33
424 Andrew Monro M50 NGOC 00:44:48 35
425 David Currie M40 SOC 00:44:49 41
426 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:44:50 47
427 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 00:44:54 44
428 Peter Suba M45 WSX 00:44:56 34
429 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:44:58 38
430 William Bartram M16 NOR 00:44:58 19
431 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:45:00 47
432 Lyudmila Gotseva W45 SLOW 00:45:01 46
433 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:45:06 31
434 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:45:06 43
435 Paul Murgatroyd M50 LOG 00:45:10 34
436 Lisa James W50 SOC 00:45:10 40
437 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 00:45:12 33
438 Lorant Farkas M45 WAOC 00:45:13 33
439 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:45:15 38
440 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:45:15 32
441 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:45:18 37
442 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 00:45:21 42
443 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:45:26 32
444 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:45:29 31
445 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:45:29 32
446 Mike Bennett M65 HH 00:45:32 37
447 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:45:34 37
448 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:45:38 45
449 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 00:45:40 41
450 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 00:45:41 18
451 Peter Reed M18 LVO 00:45:42 22
452 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 00:45:43 29
453 Barbara George W85 NOR 00:45:43 50
454 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:45:45 37
455 Isabelle Hodgson W18 SYO 00:45:50 28
456 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:46:01 20
457 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 00:46:03 36
458 John Orton M65 NWO 00:46:05 36
459 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 00:46:05 31
460 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:46:06 19
461 Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 WCH 00:46:08 41
462 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:46:11 28
463 Chris Moncaster M65 KERNO 00:46:17 35
464 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 00:46:17 40
465 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 00:46:18 30
466 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 00:46:18 30
467 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:46:19 18
468 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 00:46:20 35
469 Ray Ward M40 INT 00:46:21 40
470 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 00:46:26 30
471 Oliver Lunn M18 OD 00:46:28 21
472 Peter Daplyn M35 SN 00:46:29 40
473 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:46:30 38
474 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 00:46:37 34
475 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 00:46:38 28
476 John Robinson M65 WCH 00:46:38 33
477 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:46:40 27
478 Martin Ricketts M70 TVOC 00:46:40 17
479 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 00:46:41 30
480 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:46:49 46
481 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:46:49 43
482 David Eades M50 INT 00:46:51 26
483 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:46:51 32
484 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:46:54 31
485 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 00:46:55 45
486 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 00:46:57 20
487 Ruth Lockley W65 COBOC 00:46:57 31
488 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:47:04 30
489 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 00:47:05 25
490 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 00:47:05 25
491 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:47:07 34
492 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 00:47:11 39
493 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 00:47:12 29
494 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:47:18 39
495 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 00:47:18 39
496 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:47:21 36
497 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 00:47:21 27
498 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 00:47:22 29
499 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 00:47:22 38
500 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:47:26 35
501 Philippa Bell W18 LOC 00:47:26 27
502 Janet Adams W55 SYO 00:47:27 33
503 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 00:47:27 16
504 Jill Green W75 DEVON 00:47:32 42
505 Ian Elder M35 TVOC 00:47:33 37
506 David Williams M55 AIRE 00:47:35 34
507 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 00:47:36 38
508 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:47:39 33
509 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:47:43 32
510 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:47:44 15
511 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:47:45 36
512 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 00:47:47 32
513 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 00:47:47 28
514 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 00:47:47 39
515 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 00:47:49 27
516 Alan Halliday M65 MOR 00:47:52 30
517 Stan Alexander M65 OD 00:47:52 30
518 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:47:53 23
519 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:47:54 37
520 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:47:54 31
521 Timothy Angel M80 SOC 00:47:55 45
522 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 00:47:56 19
523 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 00:47:57 42
524 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 00:47:58 38
525 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 00:48:01 27
526 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:48:01 37
527 Steve Robertson M65 QO 00:48:05 28
528 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:48:05 26
529 Robert Lee M55 INT 00:48:06 31
530 Shirley Moss W75 BL 00:48:07 41
531 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 00:48:09 26
532 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:48:09 26
533 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:48:10 37
534 Patrick Squire M70 INT 00:48:11 14
535 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 00:48:12 13
536 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 00:48:16 38
537 John Russell M75 SOS 00:48:18 36
538 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 00:48:19 27
539 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:48:21 36
540 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:48:21 12
541 James Lyne M21 SLOW 00:48:21 20
542 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:48:23 44
543 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:48:23 48
544 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 00:48:23 11
545 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:48:24 30
546 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:48:27 36
547 Samuel Fielding M21 SHUOC 00:48:27 19
548 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 00:48:27 19
549 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 00:48:28 22
550 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 00:48:35 29
551 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 00:48:35 36
552 Hou Tin Chau M20 CUOC 00:48:37 26
553 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 00:48:39 18
554 Steve Bailey M60 SN 00:48:39 25
555 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:48:40 30
556 Matthew Grant M45 SN 00:48:42 25
557 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 00:48:46 25
558 Liz Phillips W55 OD 00:48:51 29
559 William Ivory M45 INT 00:48:51 24
560 Emils Vainovskis M21 COBOC 00:48:51 17
561 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 00:48:54 24
562 Gill Bennett W75 BKO 00:48:55 40
563 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 00:48:56 28
564 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:48:58 28
565 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:48:58 16
566 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 00:48:59 15
567 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:49:01 29
568 Stephanie Pruzina W50 LVO 00:49:01 35
569 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 00:49:01 14
570 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:49:02 13
571 Carol House W60 SO 00:49:06 35
572 Kath Denton W55 GO 00:49:07 28
573 David Dixon M45 HH 00:49:11 23
574 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 00:49:12 34
575 Robert Finch M21 SOC 00:49:14 12
576 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:49:16 26
577 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:49:20 23
578 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:49:20 10
579 Ffion Jones W18 SO 00:49:21 26
580 Lawrence Jones M60 WRE 00:49:21 22
581 Keith Sykes M70 EPOC 00:49:22 9
582 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 00:49:26 11
583 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 00:49:26 27
584 Sally Gilliver W55 MDOC 00:49:26 27
585 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 00:49:28 17
586 Alexander O'Donovan M20 LOC 00:49:29 24
587 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:49:30 21
588 William White M21 SARUM 00:49:38 10
589 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:49:41 25
590 Ian Marsden M40 HH 00:49:41 37
591 Sophie Pruzina W20 LVO 00:49:41 31
592 Helen Chiswell W40 DVO 00:49:42 41
593 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 00:49:46 9
594 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 00:49:47 27
595 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 00:49:49 8
596 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 00:49:49 36
597 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:49:53 26
598 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 00:49:56 21
599 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 00:49:57 20
600 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 00:49:57 20
601 Angus Lund M45 SLOW 00:50:00 22
602 Alexander Evans M16 POTOC 00:50:00 17
603 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 00:50:03 26
604 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 00:50:04 25
605 Keith Belsey M50 SN 00:50:05 20
606 Brendon Howe M50 SAX 00:50:06 19
607 Graham Nilsen M60 DEE 00:50:06 18
608 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:50:06 35
609 Nathan Chapple M16 OD 00:50:09 16
610 Dave Smith M65 WCH 00:50:14 25
611 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 00:50:14 25
612 Karen Crawford W50 BOK 00:50:15 33
613 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 00:50:17 24
614 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:50:17 8
615 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:50:18 18
616 Simon Blanchflower M65 SAX 00:50:19 24
617 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 00:50:20 39
618 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:50:20 28
619 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:50:20 7
620 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:50:23 17
621 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:50:25 34
622 John Mather M45 LOG 00:50:28 21
623 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 00:50:34 40
624 Dawn Figg W50 HH 00:50:34 32
625 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 00:50:35 7
626 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 00:50:36 35
627 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 00:50:41 23
628 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 00:50:42 6
629 Paul Taylor M40 TVOC 00:50:44 35
630 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 00:50:46 23
631 John Parfitt M75 BOK 00:50:46 34
632 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:50:49 31
633 David Lawson M55 OD 00:50:55 24
634 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 00:50:55 6
635 Charles Spence M60 LOK 00:50:58 16
636 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:51:01 38
637 David Leadley M55 OD 00:51:02 23
638 Iain Bell M55 DEE 00:51:05 22
639 Geoff Wright M70 GO 00:51:08 5
640 Stuart Ebbrell M45 BAOC 00:51:09 20
641 Liz Drewe W35 CLARO 00:51:10 44
642 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 00:51:10 26
643 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:51:12 21
644 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 00:51:12 43
645 John Methven M45 BKO 00:51:14 19
646 Jane Booker W65 NOC 00:51:15 27
647 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 00:51:20 17
648 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:51:24 22
649 Colin Drury M70 SYO 00:51:25 4
650 Adam Thorpe M18 EPOC 00:51:25 16
651 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:51:31 33
652 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:51:36 20
653 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 00:51:38 23
654 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:51:42 15
655 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:51:42 25
656 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:51:45 22
657 Dawn Williamson W60 DEVON 00:51:46 32
658 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:51:46 32
659 Simon Ling M70 MV 00:51:48 3
660 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:51:49 21
661 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:51:51 30
662 Billy Reed M50 LVO 00:51:50 16
663 Paul Martin M50 SN 00:51:51 15
664 Helen Elkington W21 OD 00:51:56 24
665 Tabitha Lunn W16 OD 00:51:56 24
666 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 00:51:58 29
667 Tony Feltbower M65 OD 00:52:00 21
668 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:52:01 25
669 Donatas Tumaitis M35 SLOW 00:52:04 34
670 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:52:05 14
671 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:52:08 28
672 Gary Walford M50 TVOC 00:52:07 14
673 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:52:08 35
674 Andrew Bradley M55 WCOC 00:52:08 19
675 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 00:52:08 23
676 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:52:09 34
677 Ben Mather M16 LOG 00:52:12 15
678 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 00:52:12 30
679 Andy Glover M40 LEI 00:52:13 34
680 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 00:52:15 22
681 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:52:15 44
682 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 00:52:18 18
683 Ray Collins M60 WCH 00:52:19 13
684 Luke Fry M16 CLARO 00:52:19 14
685 Alan Elwood M45 LVO 00:52:21 17
686 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:52:22 2
687 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 00:52:26 29
688 Susan Crickmore W55 SO 00:52:26 20
689 Hanne Bown W35 CLOK 00:52:27 42
690 Robin Bishop M50 TVOC 00:52:29 13
691 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:52:29 19
692 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:52:31 18
693 Cameron Pattenden M16 SO 00:52:32 13
694 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 00:52:32 43
695 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:52:33 18
696 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:52:33 37
697 Peter Chapman M55 SO 00:52:35 17
698 Paul Caban M55 INT 00:52:37 16
699 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 00:52:37 16
700 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 00:52:38 17
701 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 00:52:39 16
702 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 00:52:39 21
703 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:52:40 12
704 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 00:52:43 27
705 Jim Mallinson M70 SLOW 00:52:44 1
706 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 00:52:44 11
707 Michael Adams M21 SYO 00:52:44 5
708 Judith Bland W80 WIM 00:52:49 47
709 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 00:52:51 4
710 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:52:55 12
711 Steve Jones M60 SBOC 00:52:55 10
712 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 00:52:59 14
713 John Hurley M60 DVO 00:52:59 9
714 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 00:53:02 13
715 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 00:53:03 26
716 Jake Chapman M20 MAROC 00:53:03 22
717 Serena Ludford W55 BADO 00:53:07 15
718 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 00:53:08 3
719 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:53:09 20
720 Anna Nilsen W60 DEE 00:53:11 28
721 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 00:53:12 12
722 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 00:53:13 16
723 Birbahadur Rai M35 RSOC 00:53:14 33
724 Barrie Pearson M65 SO 00:53:15 19
725 Gill Lock W55 SBOC 00:53:15 14
726 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 00:53:15 14
727 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 00:53:18 11
728 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 00:53:20 8
729 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:53:24 23
730 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 00:53:27 25
731 Joe House M65 SO 00:53:28 18
732 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 00:53:29 7
733 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:53:31 10
734 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:53:33 15
735 Hilary Pickering W65 WIM 00:53:34 26
736 Brian Pilling M70 SN 00:53:34 0
737 John Marriott M70 LEI 00:53:37
738 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:53:42 27
739 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 00:53:42 25
740 Graeme Francis M50 LVO 00:53:45 9
741 Ed Heal M50 BAOC 00:53:48 8
742 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:53:48 12
743 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:53:48 39
744 Simon Turton M50 BKO 00:53:48 8
745 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 00:53:49 33
746 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 00:53:52 43
747 Chris Huthwaite M50 SARUM 00:53:55 6
748 Jon Marsden M45 FVO 00:53:55 14
749 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:53:58 11
750 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 00:54:02 42
751 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 00:54:04 13
752 Alison Howe W45 SAX 00:54:05 42
753 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:54:07 33
754 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 00:54:08 41
755 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:54:11
756 Gilly Kirkwood W55 INVOC 00:54:13 11
757 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 00:54:16 12
758 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:54:17 26
759 Jeff Armitage M60 SLOW 00:54:17 6
760 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:54:21 36
761 Matthew Haddow M18 LOC 00:54:23 15
762 Julian Hartwell M60 SOC 00:54:23 5
763 Ros West W70 CHIG 00:54:24 32
764 Carol Prosser W55 BAOC 00:54:24 10
765 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 00:54:25 20
766 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 00:54:27 9
767 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 00:54:30 32
768 Elizabeth Hampshire W16 LOC 00:54:34 22
769 Simon Hodgson M45 SYO 00:54:37 11
770 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 00:54:39 41
771 Phoebe King W16 GO 00:54:40 21
772 Jon Paton M55 SN 00:54:41 10
773 Mark White M60 SARUM 00:54:47 4
774 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 00:54:48 8
775 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:54:48 8
776 David Bland M80 WIM 00:54:48 41
777 Jessica Dring-Morris W20 LEI 00:54:49 30
778 James Rogers M21 LEI 00:54:52 2
779 Simon Webb M45 WCH 00:54:55 10
780 Lynne Moore W55 BKO 00:54:56 6
781 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 00:54:56 33
782 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:54:59 20
783 Denise Harper W65 BKO 00:54:59 24
784 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:55:00 40
785 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 00:55:03 17
786 Dave Marr M65 OD 00:55:03 17
787 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:55:04 3
788 Sean Rowe M21 DEVON 00:55:06 1
789 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:55:08 9
790 Martin Goddard M60 SARUM 00:55:08 2
791 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 00:55:13 38
792 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 00:55:13 24
793 Michael Finch M16 SROC 00:55:13 12
794 Max Carcas M50 INT 00:55:14 5
795 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:55:14 40
796 Chris McDonald M75 MV 00:55:15 32
797 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 00:55:17 19
798 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 00:55:19 31
799 Spencer Modica M50 DEVON 00:55:19 4
800 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 00:55:20 25
801 Alex Matthew M16 SROC 00:55:20 11
802 Francesca Bayne W16 HH 00:55:21 19
803 Gill Prowse W60 SN 00:55:23 24
804 Toby Williams M16 LOG 00:55:24 10
805 Jack Smith M21 OUOC 00:55:25 0
806 Laura Pukite W21 OD 00:55:26 18
807 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:55:29 23
808 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:55:30 3
809 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 00:55:36 5
810 eunice carter W55 MWOC 00:55:38 4
811 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:55:42
812 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 00:55:43 15
813 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:55:46 3
814 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 00:55:49 2
815 Peter Dudman M65 SO 00:55:50 14
816 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 00:55:57 31
817 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:56:00 1
818 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:56:01 9
819 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:56:03 13
820 Marco Bonafini M65 SLOW 00:56:03 13
821 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:56:04 24
822 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 00:56:04 23
823 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:56:09 11
824 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 00:56:11 39
825 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:56:18 22
826 John Van Rooyen M70 SAX 00:56:21
827 Justin Williams M50 LOG 00:56:21 1
828 Eoghan Wiles M21 BOK 00:56:22
829 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:56:28 10
830 John Hopper M65 DVO 00:56:29 9
831 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:56:34 0
832 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 00:56:38
833 Rosie Law W65 LOC 00:56:43 23
834 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 00:56:44 38
835 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 00:56:46
836 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:56:47 2
837 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 00:56:51 0
838 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:56:54 22
839 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 00:56:57
840 Jim Graham M65 WIM 00:56:57 8
841 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 00:57:00
842 Colin West M60 SOS 00:57:00
843 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:57:01 37
844 Robert Teed M80 NGOC 00:57:01 37
845 Alan Yule M45 SO 00:57:02 8
846 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 00:57:03
847 Nick Green M55 GO 00:57:03 8
848 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:57:05 21
849 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:57:10 20
850 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 00:57:11 7
851 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 00:57:20
852 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 00:57:20 7
853 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:57:21
854 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 00:57:23 21
855 Sam Giles M21 SARUM 00:57:25
856 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 00:57:30
857 James Errington M21 HH 00:57:32
858 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:57:33 31
859 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 00:57:34 39
860 Geraldine Russell W75 SOS 00:57:34 35
861 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 00:57:35 6
862 David McCann M55 MDOC 00:57:35 6
863 John Nash M65 LOC 00:57:38 7
864 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:57:39 6
865 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 00:57:40
866 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 00:57:45 5
867 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 00:57:47 22
868 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 00:57:48
869 Alastair Moir M65 SOC 00:57:53 5
870 David Watkins M60 BADO 00:57:58
871 Thelma Spalton W70 OD 00:58:06 30
872 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:58:08
873 Matthew Vasey M18 LVO 00:58:10 14
874 Chris Kemp M55 BAOC 00:58:11 4
875 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 00:58:11 4
876 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 00:58:15 32
877 George Hare M55 NATO 00:58:16 2
878 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:58:17
879 Paul Fox M55 SN 00:58:19 1
880 Freya Askham W45 SMOC 00:58:20 38
881 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 00:58:21 19
882 Paul Mather M40 MAROC 00:58:23 31
883 Jon Steed M55 BADO 00:58:23 0
884 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 00:58:25
885 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:58:30 18
886 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:58:36
887 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:58:46 5
888 Richard Leake M50 LEI 00:58:50
889 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 00:59:03 4
890 Patrick Bartlett M50 INT 00:59:04
891 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:59:05 20
892 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:59:07 37
893 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 00:59:07 17
894 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 00:59:12 17
895 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:59:15 19
896 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 00:59:19
897 Melanie Hilton W40 SLOW 00:59:20 36
898 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 00:59:24
899 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:59:25
900 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:59:28
901 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:59:32 36
902 Marian White W55 HOC 00:59:45 1
903 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:59:54
904 Mark Garside M60 WCH 00:59:54
905 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 00:59:55 3
906 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 00:59:58
907 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 01:00:02 4
908 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:00:03
909 Joe Owens M16 SYO 01:00:05 9
910 Beatrice Law W21 BOK 01:00:07 16
911 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:00:07 0
912 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:00:09
913 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 01:00:09 2
914 David Averill M55 EPOC 01:00:10
915 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:00:11
916 Fiona Eades W16 INT 01:00:11 18
917 Dominic Walker M20 DEVON 01:00:11 21
918 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:00:14 21
919 David Pilling M50 BOK 01:00:18
920 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 01:00:19
921 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:00:21 29
922 Nat Skidmore M35 TVOC 01:00:21 30
923 Charlotte Ross W45 SN 01:00:27 36
924 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:00:28
925 Neil Speers M50 DFOK 01:00:29
926 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:00:31 18
927 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:00:32
928 Clive Tant M60 SOS 01:00:33
929 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:00:34 20
930 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:00:39 28
931 Stephanie Moss W40 SLOW 01:00:40 35
932 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:00:40
933 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:00:44 1
934 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:00:45 16
935 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:00:46
936 Felix Lunn M18 OD 01:00:46 13
937 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:00:51 19
938 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:00:55
939 Tom Matthew M45 SROC 01:01:00 3
940 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:01:01 8
941 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:01:04
942 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:01:06
943 Jason Edwards M50 BAOC 01:01:10
944 Benjamin Brooker M40 SO 01:01:10 30
945 Malcolm Hilton M50 DEVON 01:01:15
946 Simon Moss M50 SLOW 01:01:19
947 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:01:24
948 Bert Park M50 SUFFOC 01:01:24
949 Paul L'Estrange M50 BAOC 01:01:27
950 Robert Bambrook M45 OD 01:01:29 2
951 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 01:01:30 40
952 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:01:34 15
953 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:01:39 0
954 Anthony Flick M40 LOK 01:01:39 29
955 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 01:01:40 27
956 Daniel Vasey M18 LVO 01:01:45 12
957 Martin Skinner M55 WCOC 01:01:47
958 Rob Woods M50 RAFO 01:01:49
959 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 01:01:58 7
960 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 01:01:59 15
961 Carol Dredge W60 WCH 01:02:00 18
962 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:02:04
963 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:02:04
964 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:02:12 35
965 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:02:11
966 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 01:02:16
967 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:02:22 34
968 George Elkin M70 BAOC 01:02:23
969 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:02:24
970 James Alger M50 NOR 01:02:29
971 John Chesters M65 DEVON 01:02:31
972 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:02:33
973 David Hodson M55 HH 01:02:38
974 Simon St Leger-Harris M65 BOK 01:02:41
975 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:02:44
976 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 01:02:46 29
977 Louise Walker W50 SUFFOC 01:02:48 14
978 Peter Lake M45 SBOC 01:02:48 1
979 Marshall Kinnear M40 RAFO 01:02:53 28
980 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:03:02 17
981 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 01:03:06
982 Ben Bardsley M45 HH 01:03:09 0
983 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 01:03:13
984 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 01:03:16
985 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:03:26
986 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:03:36 26
987 James Parker M70 SO 01:03:37
988 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:03:39 16
989 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:03:39
990 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:03:41
991 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 01:03:44 33
992 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:03:47
993 Michael Merritt M60 SO 01:03:48
994 Vince Roper M50 SLOW 01:03:50
995 Graham Watson M55 WCOC 01:03:51
996 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:03:52
997 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:03:55
998 David Williams M55 HOC 01:03:55
999 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:03:56 35
1000 Wayne Byrne M35 RAFO 01:04:00 28
1001 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:04:01 15
1002 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:04:04 13
1003 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 01:04:05
1004 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:04:15
1005 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 01:04:19
1006 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:04:19
1007 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:04:20 12
1008 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:04:22
1009 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:04:22 34
1010 Simon Crocker M60 DEE 01:04:24
1011 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 01:04:25 17
1012 Hannah Goldswain W21 PFO 01:04:28 14
1013 Simon Williamson M60 SWOC 01:04:35
1014 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:04:39
1015 Angela Modica W45 QO 01:04:47 32
1016 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:04:48 11
1017 Karen Baker W45 BAOC 01:04:54 31
1018 Mary Rack W60 NATO 01:04:59 14
1019 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:05:04
1020 Karen Vines W50 SMOC 01:05:06 10
1021 Adam Walker M21 SARUM 01:05:13
1022 Katie Clarke W45 SN 01:05:24 30
1023 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:05:25
1024 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:05:27
1025 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 01:05:32
1026 Mike Jones M65 SMOC 01:05:34
1027 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:05:39
1028 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 01:05:43
1029 Julie Murphy W55 LVO 01:05:47
1030 Ruby Campbell W80 CHIG 01:05:49 46
1031 Nicki Adams W40 SLOW 01:05:51 34
1032 Paul Goodhead M55 DVO 01:05:51
1033 Jonathan Lyle M60 BOK 01:05:55
1034 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:06:15
1035 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:06:29 13
1036 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:06:33
1037 Robin Mills M50 WIM 01:06:37
1038 Bryn Wilkinson M21 SUFFOC 01:06:40
1039 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:06:45
1040 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:06:48 12
1041 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:06:49 9
1042 John Green M45 CLOK 01:06:51
1043 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:06:55 29
1044 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 01:07:03 28
1045 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:07:06
1046 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:07:09
1047 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:07:11
1048 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:07:22
1049 Dorien James M55 SMOC 01:07:29
1050 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:07:33 30
1051 Chris Prince M21 LUOC 01:07:35
1052 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:07:35
1053 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:07:37
1054 Guy Balmer M45 DEVON 01:07:47
1055 Trish Monks W40 BKO 01:07:47 33
1056 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:07:53
1057 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:08:00 27
1058 John Duffield M70 HH 01:08:02
1059 Adam Forrest M45 DEVON 01:08:05
1060 John Dalton M55 TVOC 01:08:06
1061 Sascha Noar M45 HH 01:08:08
1062 Jennifer Thomas W50 TVOC 01:08:23 8
1063 Anna Thorpe W16 EPOC 01:08:27 17
1064 Richard Bromfield M35 RAFO 01:08:28 27
1065 John Warren M80 WIM 01:08:34 33
1066 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:08:38 26
1067 Tom Frost M50 SN 01:08:38
1068 Greg Birdseye M70 TVOC 01:08:40
1069 Philip Craven M65 DFOK 01:09:00
1070 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:09:11
1071 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 01:09:16
1072 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:09:16 7
1073 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 01:09:18
1074 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 01:09:21 16
1075 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:09:32
1076 Elizabeth Treherne W50 BOK 01:09:43 6
1077 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 01:09:45
1078 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:09:47
1079 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 01:09:53 11
1080 Phil Marsland M50 SLOW 01:09:53
1081 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:09:55
1082 Rod Mansel M60 SUFFOC 01:10:06
1083 Sally McCartney W50 CLYDE 01:10:08 5
1084 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:10:16
1085 Denis Murphy M60 LVO 01:10:24
1086 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:10:30 34
1087 Justin Farhall M45 MV 01:10:30
1088 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:10:33 4
1089 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:10:34 32
1090 Nicky Masson W55 MV 01:10:39
1091 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:10:40
1092 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:10:49 25
1093 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:10:53
1094 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:10:57
1095 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:11:02 3
1096 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:11:13
1097 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:11:16
1098 Nigel Saker M70 SLOW 01:11:23
1099 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 01:11:24
1100 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:11:27
1101 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 01:11:31
1102 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:11:36
1103 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:11:38
1104 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:11:45 2
1105 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:11:50
1106 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 01:11:57
1107 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 01:12:02
1108 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:12:06
1109 Paul Emmerson M60 SN 01:12:13
1110 Adriana Stankova W35 SLOW 01:12:13 39
1111 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:12:21
1112 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:12:31
1113 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:12:37
1114 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 01:12:42 1
1115 Mark Light M50 SOC 01:12:42
1116 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:12:43
1117 Bo Oqvist M45 BKO 01:12:44
1118 Edward Forman M65 SO 01:12:53
1119 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 01:13:58
1120 Adrian Moseley M50 RAFO 01:13:59
1121 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:14:16 0
1122 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:14:17
1123 Helen Hague W50 WAOC 01:14:22
1124 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 01:14:40
1125 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:14:43
1126 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:14:50 24
1127 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:14:51 25
1128 Roger Dickey M65 QO 01:14:55
1129 Iain Jamieson M50 SO 01:15:19
1130 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 01:15:25
1131 Daniel Hague M16 WAOC 01:15:37 6
1132 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:15:45 10
1133 Edward Lines M21 SO 01:15:47
1134 Sandra Mather W50 SMOC 01:15:48
1135 Matthew Bambrook M16 OD 01:15:54 5
1136 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:16:04
1137 Julian Pieters M45 SYO 01:16:14
1138 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 01:16:15
1139 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:16:38
1140 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 01:16:38 38
1141 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:17:01 24
1142 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 01:17:19 4
1143 Ian Hudson M65 BKO 01:17:23
1144 David Todd M50 SYO 01:17:26
1145 Hanne Robertson W45 ESOC 01:17:28 23
1146 George Normand M70 LEI 01:17:35
1147 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 01:17:43
1148 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 01:18:05 29
1149 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 01:18:17
1150 Virginia Catmur W60 SLOW 01:18:18 9
1151 Stephen Fry M50 CLARO 01:18:26
1152 Hilary Nicholls W50 NGOC 01:18:31
1153 David Heale M50 HH 01:18:43
1154 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:19:04 49
1155 Liam Chapple M50 OD 01:19:26
1156 Frances Britain W45 MOR 01:19:54 22
1157 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:19:55
1158 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:20:24
1159 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 01:20:26
1160 James Blake M45 HH 01:20:33
1161 Gillian Bowers W45 HH 01:20:47 21
1162 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:21:10
1163 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:21:17
1164 Neil Frankum M50 BKO 01:21:20
1165 Ben Rivers M75 GO 01:22:02 28
1166 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:22:04
1167 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:22:12 8
1168 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:23:14
1169 Paul Brenton M45 BAOC 01:23:56
1170 Angus Mccubbine M60 KERNO 01:24:05
1171 Eddie Whittle M50 BKO 01:24:27
1172 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:24:31
1173 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 01:24:38
1174 Helen Le Page W40 SN 01:25:29 31
1175 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:26:37 7
1176 Ben Flippance M40 OD 01:27:10 27
1177 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M45 RAFO 01:27:28
1178 Peter Bennett M75 BKO 01:27:34 27
1179 Martin Cook M60 SMOC 01:28:15
1180 Norma Atherton W75 LOC 01:28:18 33
1181 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:28:33
1182 Andy Parry M55 BKO 01:28:56
1183 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 01:29:33
1184 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:29:41 30
1185 Sue Parker W55 BKO 01:29:54
1186 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 01:30:18
1187 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:30:31
1188 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:30:53 6
1189 Karen Lewis W50 QO 01:30:56
1190 Brian Ward M85 DVO 01:30:57 47
1191 Andrew Beldowski M90 WSX 01:30:59 50
1192 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 01:32:05 20
1193 Simon Tarrant M40 SARUM 01:32:34 26
1194 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:33:02 5
1195 Stephen Lee-Jones M50 BOK 01:33:20
1196 Christopher Edge M16 SN 01:33:32 3
1197 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:34:41 26
1198 Andrew Vanbeck M55 SMOC 01:34:56
1199 Jo Matthew W45 SROC 01:37:07 19
1200 Ian Pickering M60 HOC 01:37:25
1201 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 01:38:17
1202 David Robertson M55 ESOC 01:38:28
1203 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:41:27 32
1204 Philip Caswell M55 LEI 01:41:53
1205 Graham Ramsden M55 CLARO 01:42:23
1206 Guy Connelly M40 BOF 01:42:33 25
1207 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 01:42:50
1208 Heidi Oates W45 BAOC 01:44:12 18
1209 Robin Campbell M80 CHIG 01:44:44 32
1210 Paul Hearn M55 HH 01:46:43
1211 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:47:19 29
1212 Joanna Belsey W55 SN 01:48:26
1213 Brian Dinsley M80 SAX 01:48:35 31
1214 Ian Hylton M50 BKO 01:53:56
1215 Simon Walker M55 DEVON 01:55:40
1216 Andrew Leedham M55 LOC 01:57:58
1217 Charmaine Kwan W35 LOK 01:59:33 37
1218 Cat Edwardes W45 DEVON 02:00:42 17
1219 Donal O'Kane M55 LVO 02:01:41
1220 Stephen Lysaczenko M55 QO 02:02:12
1221 Stuart McCartney M50 CLYDE 02:07:55
1222 Rob Jackman M40 NOR 02:26:33 24