Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W75 LOC 00:34:02 50
2 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 00:34:36 50
3 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 00:35:10 49
4 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:37:28 50
5 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:38:53 48
6 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:39:16 50
7 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:39:37 47
8 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 00:40:22 50
9 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 00:40:29 49
10 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:40:49 50
11 Tom Crowther M80 AIRE 00:41:08 48
12 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:41:09 46
13 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:41:26 49
14 Karen Parker W55 BL 00:41:55 50
15 Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM 00:41:57 45
16 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 00:42:16 49
17 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:42:25 49
18 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:42:26 48
19 Adam Conway M16 GO 00:42:28 47
20 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:42:53 44
21 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 00:43:12 46
22 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:43:41 49
23 Maya Hampshire Wright W16 NN 00:43:58 43
24 Carey Martin W60 AIRE 00:43:58 48
25 Dick Whitworth M80 BL 00:43:59 47
26 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:44:28 50
27 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:44:35 42
28 Jill Manning W70 SWOC 00:44:37 49
29 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:44:37 49
30 Sarah Dunn W50 MAROC 00:44:40 50
31 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:44:54 48
32 John Tullie M60 RR 00:45:20 50
33 Celia Wells W80 EBOR 00:45:27 50
34 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 00:45:57 49
35 Joel Gooch M16 MAROC 00:46:00 45
36 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:46:02 49
37 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:46:07 48
38 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 00:46:12 44
39 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:46:17 50
40 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:46:35 48
41 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:46:37 50
42 Verena Johnston W85 LOC 00:46:38 50
43 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 00:46:40 47
44 Vicky Thornton W55 FVO 00:46:40 47
45 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:46:40 47
46 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 00:46:46 49
47 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:46:55 50
48 Andy Hemsted M70 HOC 00:47:04 49
49 Kim Baxter W40 SYO 00:47:22 50
50 Graham Patten M55 WAROC 00:47:28 49
51 Pierre Lardet M16 FVO 00:47:29 43
52 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:47:33 47
53 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:47:36 49
54 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 00:47:41 45
55 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:47:50 48
56 Nigel Bunn M55 TVOC 00:47:57 48
57 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 00:47:59 48
58 Michael Pearson M75 WCOC 00:48:06 50
59 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 00:48:12 44
60 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 00:48:14 48
61 Judy Johnson W65 SYO 00:48:17 49
62 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:48:24 46
63 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:48:29 50
64 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 00:48:31 43
65 Phil Murray M55 BOK 00:48:32 47
66 Jane Ackland W55 INT 00:48:35 42
67 Richard Towler M70 LOC 00:48:38 47
68 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 00:48:56 50
69 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:48:58 46
70 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 00:49:02 50
71 Kevin Harding M60 HH 00:49:20 47
72 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 00:49:22 46
73 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 00:49:26 45
74 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:49:29 47
75 Peter Martin M70 SAX 00:49:30 45
76 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:49:32 41
77 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:49:33 44
78 Mary Ockenden W60 SROC 00:49:35 45
79 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 00:49:42 44
80 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:49:42 49
81 David May M70 SLOW 00:49:53 44
82 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 00:49:55 46
83 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:50:03 43
84 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 00:50:03 41
85 Herbie Ashworth M16 WCOC 00:50:05 42
86 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 00:50:06 47
87 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 00:50:09 46
88 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 00:50:09 43
89 Andy Tivendale M70 MAROC 00:50:12 42
90 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 00:50:12 48
91 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:50:17 47
92 Ruby Owen W16 BOK 00:50:18 40
93 Charlotte Somers-Cocks W55 LOC 00:50:27 40
94 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:50:32 46
95 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:50:34 39
96 Jura Macmillan W20 ECKO 00:50:43 48
97 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 00:50:43 38
98 Peter Carey M75 OD 00:50:46 49
99 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 00:50:54 42
100 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 00:50:56 46
101 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:50:58 43
102 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:51:06 45
103 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 00:51:11 42
104 John Taylor M70 SROC 00:51:12 41
105 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:51:14 37
106 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:51:16 49
107 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 00:51:23 50
108 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:51:23 48
109 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:51:26 49
110 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 00:51:28 36
111 Oscar Shepherd M16 INVOC 00:51:29 41
112 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 00:51:35 39
113 Derek Gale M75 DVO 00:51:35 48
114 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:51:40 40
115 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:51:42 45
116 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:51:45 45
117 Michael Napier M65 NOC 00:51:49 47
118 Heather Roome W35 SROC 00:51:51 50
119 Hilary Simpson W80 OD 00:51:51 46
120 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:52:04 35
121 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:52:04 47
122 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 00:52:07 49
123 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:52:07 44
124 Jill Smith W65 EBOR 00:52:09 46
125 Robin Sloan M70 RR 00:52:10 39
126 Richard Wren M45 WAROC 00:52:10 48
127 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:52:18 38
128 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:52:18 45
129 Peter Leake M80 LEI 00:52:23 44
130 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:52:24 44
131 Jake Powell M16 AIRE 00:52:24 40
132 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:52:30 46
133 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:52:39 43
134 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:52:47 48
135 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 00:53:04 41
136 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:53:08 45
137 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 00:53:08 40
138 Jackie Chapman W60 LOC 00:53:21 39
139 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 00:53:27 38
140 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:53:29 44
141 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:53:30 47
142 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:53:33 43
143 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:53:34 37
144 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 00:53:35 45
145 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:53:40 44
146 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:53:43 42
147 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:53:46 43
148 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:53:51 44
149 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:53:51 46
150 Judith Wood W55 PFO 00:53:55 34
151 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:53:57 42
152 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:53:58 43
153 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:54:00 41
154 Olin Davies M16 SLOW 00:54:03 39
155 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:54:04 40
156 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:54:05 38
157 Kevin Lomas M60 NOC 00:54:11 41
158 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:54:17 42
159 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 00:54:17 50
160 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 00:54:18 46
161 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:54:28 39
162 Duncan Francis M60 BASOC 00:54:29 40
163 Julian Birkinshaw M55 TVOC 00:54:32 38
164 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 00:54:34 36
165 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 00:54:35 49
166 Kate O'Sullivan W55 MWOC 00:54:41 33
167 Ellie Bales W20 POTOC 00:54:44 47
168 Paul Couldridge M45 SLOW 00:54:50 45
169 Phoebe King W16 GO 00:54:54 37
170 Jon Cross M50 FVO 00:54:57 49
171 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 00:54:57 39
172 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:55:02 48
173 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:55:03 37
174 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:55:14 47
175 Elizabeth Drew W70 EBOR 00:55:15 43
176 Adrian Hall M45 AIRE 00:55:23 44
177 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:55:31 48
178 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 00:55:31 42
179 James Crawford M60 BL 00:55:32 38
180 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:55:33 41
181 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:55:36 47
182 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 00:55:37 41
183 John Padget M75 DEE 00:55:40 45
184 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 00:55:45 32
185 Alasdair Wilson Craw M65 NATO 00:55:51 40
186 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:55:58 39
187 Richard Gardner M65 OD 00:56:02 38
188 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:56:02 31
189 Julie Ferris-Worth W50 BL 00:56:02 41
190 Barry Harrison M80 CLOK 00:56:03 43
191 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:56:05 42
192 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 00:56:08 37
193 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 00:56:12 44
194 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 00:56:12 44
195 Clare Rodger W16 WCOC 00:56:13 36
196 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:56:14 43
197 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:56:16 47
198 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 00:56:17 40
199 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 00:56:19 38
200 Malcolm McIvor M80 DEE 00:56:23 42
201 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:56:28 41
202 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:56:31 37
203 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:56:41 40
204 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:56:43 36
205 Andrew Nicoll M75 NATO 00:56:43 42
206 Val Johnson W60 DVO 00:56:45 36
207 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:48 46
208 John Simmons M65 BOK 00:56:51 37
209 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:56:55 35
210 Laura Hazelhurst W16 BL 00:56:56 35
211 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:57:00 47
212 Peter Tryner M45 SYO 00:57:01 42
213 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:57:01 35
214 Keith Willdig M70 OD 00:57:03 34
215 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 00:57:07 41
216 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 00:57:08 39
217 Jill Emmerson W55 OD 00:57:13 30
218 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:57:16 38
219 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:57:17 39
220 Paul Street M65 SLOW 00:57:17 36
221 Barrie Speake M75 EBOR 00:57:18 40
222 Ben Hartman M50 INT 00:57:19 45
223 Richard Spendlove M70 EPOC 00:57:20 33
224 Michelle Mackervoy W45 DVO 00:57:20 46
225 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:57:21 34
226 Anna Chapman W45 SO 00:57:21 45
227 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 00:57:24 29
228 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:57:25 44
229 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:57:27 37
230 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 00:57:29 36
231 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 00:57:30 35
232 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:57:32 32
233 George Crawford-Smith M75 PFO 00:57:35 39
234 Fiona Eades W16 INT 00:57:41 34
235 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:57:43 40
236 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 00:57:45 35
237 Rex Bleakman M75 DVO 00:57:50 38
238 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:57:54 34
239 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:57:55 28
240 Colin Smith M50 SYO 00:58:06 43
241 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 00:58:07 36
242 Andy Thorpe M50 EPOC 00:58:08 42
243 Tim Sands M70 BOK 00:58:09 31
244 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:58:09 35
245 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 00:58:10 41
246 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 00:58:12 27
247 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:58:13 33
248 Catherine Odell W80 EBOR 00:58:13 45
249 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 00:58:13 33
250 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:58:20 35
251 Hannah Hateley W20 DEE 00:58:24 46
252 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:58:26 30
253 Hilary Bloor W65 SYO 00:58:30 38
254 Joanne Larty W45 LOC 00:58:32 44
255 eunice carter W55 MWOC 00:58:33 26
256 Maggie Roach W60 SLOW 00:58:33 32
257 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 00:58:35 46
258 Nigel Wright M45 NN 00:58:36 41
259 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:58:40 41
260 Matthew Morris M16 SYO 00:58:45 37
261 Alan Velecky M50 SO 00:58:50 40
262 Justin Williams M50 LOG 00:58:52 39
263 Matthew Ross M16 INT 00:58:55 36
264 Alun Powell M50 AIRE 00:58:59 38
265 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 00:59:00 37
266 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 00:59:03 46
267 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:59:10 34
268 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 00:59:15 31
269 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:59:19 37
270 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:59:31 34
271 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 00:59:32 30
272 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 00:59:33 33
273 Janet Leake W60 EBOR 00:59:35 29
274 Will Heap M45 SO 00:59:45 40
275 James Laird M50 INVOC 00:59:47 36
276 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 00:59:48 32
277 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 00:59:50 31
278 Mary Rack W60 NATO 00:59:52 28
279 Anne Straube W40 OD 00:59:55 48
280 David Eades M50 INT 01:00:00 35
281 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:00:01 30
282 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:00:03 34
283 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 01:00:05 34
284 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:00:05 33
285 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:00:08 33
286 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:00:09 29
287 Christine Patterson W60 CLYDE 01:00:12 27
288 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 01:00:20 26
289 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:00:27 28
290 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:00:33 25
291 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:00:36 33
292 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:00:39 33
293 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:00:41 32
294 Barney Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 01:00:41 35
295 Helen Lloyd W60 NOR 01:00:42 24
296 Fiona Forrest W45 RR 01:00:42 43
297 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:00:46 42
298 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 01:00:49 25
299 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:00:50 47
300 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:00:53 29
301 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:00:53 45
302 Peter Knott M80 SROC 01:00:53 39
303 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 01:00:54 32
304 Ben Mather M16 LOG 01:00:56 34
305 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:00:58 24
306 William Garnett M16 SYO 01:01:02 33
307 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 01:01:04 45
308 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:01:06 41
309 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:01:12 44
310 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:01:12 27
311 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:01:12 31
312 Nicholas Evans M55 WCOC 01:01:12 31
313 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 01:01:16 40
314 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:01:17 26
315 Lindsay McMillan W35 EPOC 01:01:19 49
316 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 01:01:20 28
317 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:01:21 32
318 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 01:01:24 32
319 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:01:24 30
320 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 01:01:26 31
321 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:01:31 39
322 Alex Finch M60 SROC 01:01:34 25
323 Roman Kotecky M70 OD 01:01:35 27
324 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:01:36 23
325 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 01:01:37 24
326 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 01:01:42 23
327 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:01:43 23
328 Ali Kempson W50 TVOC 01:01:43 32
329 Kath Atkins W35 HOC 01:01:43 48
330 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 01:01:45 30
331 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:01:48 22
332 Alex Matthew M16 SROC 01:01:48 32
333 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:01:50 37
334 Zoe Graham W20 SOLWAY 01:01:55 45
335 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:01:59 29
336 Ffion Bricknell W16 SAX 01:02:04 31
337 Thomas Rawle M16 BL 01:02:04 31
338 Henry Morgan M65 POTOC 01:02:06 28
339 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:02:11 30
340 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:02:12 31
341 Alison Smith W55 TVOC 01:02:12 22
342 Clive Wilson M65 SYO 01:02:14 27
343 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:02:14 27
344 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:02:21 29
345 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:02:27 26
346 Peter Stobbs M55 PFO 01:02:28 28
347 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:02:31 25
348 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:02:32 36
349 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:02:34 39
350 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:02:36 21
351 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:02:37 29
352 Anne Murgatroyd W35 AIRE 01:02:39 47
353 David Lawson M55 OD 01:02:43 27
354 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:02:46 28
355 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 01:02:49 22
356 Alan Rosen M60 HH 01:02:49 21
357 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:02:53 24
358 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:02:54 30
359 Phil Slingsby M50 SN 01:02:54 27
360 Annemieke Silk W50 SWOC 01:02:55 29
361 Julia Preston W35 SROC 01:03:08 46
362 Dave Smith M65 WCH 01:03:10 25
363 Paul Morris M60 NOC 01:03:10 20
364 Anne May W70 SWOC 01:03:12 38
365 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:03:14 26
366 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:03:15 20
367 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:03:17 19
368 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:03:23 40
369 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:03:25 49
370 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 01:03:26 30
371 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:03:26 18
372 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 01:03:26 24
373 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:03:29 19
374 Camilla Darwin W50 WAOC 01:03:31 28
375 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:03:31 17
376 Colin Best M70 SYO 01:03:32 23
377 Nick Green M55 GO 01:03:33 25
378 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:03:34 27
379 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 01:03:45 22
380 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:03:45 26
381 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:03:46 43
382 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:03:51 18
383 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:03:53 23
384 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:03:54 38
385 Roger Garnett M65 ESOC 01:04:03 22
386 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 01:04:05 21
387 James Martin M45 ESOC 01:04:05 37
388 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:04:08 17
389 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 01:04:09 37
390 Philip Thompson M85 EPOC 01:04:10 50
391 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:04:12 25
392 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:04:12 39
393 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:04:16 20
394 Ianka Petrova Evans W50 POTOC 01:04:26 26
395 Peter Chapman M55 SO 01:04:26 24
396 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:04:33 23
397 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 01:04:33 24
398 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:04:42 16
399 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:04:44 23
400 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:04:45 22
401 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:04:55 25
402 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:04:57 24
403 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 01:05:06 46
404 Steve Holmes M50 WCOC 01:05:08 22
405 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:05:12 21
406 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:05:13 20
407 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:05:19 45
408 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:05:20 19
409 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:05:22 18
410 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:05:22 36
411 Jane Archer W65 SN 01:05:23 35
412 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:05:28 23
413 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:05:29 42
414 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:05:32 45
415 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:05:35 44
416 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 01:05:41 21
417 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:05:42 21
418 Stephen Bingham M60 MDOC 01:05:45 16
419 George Hare M55 NATO 01:05:45 20
420 Michael Hood M60 SELOC 01:05:47 15
421 Stuart Parker M55 WAROC 01:05:48 19
422 Alistair Wood M65 AIRE 01:05:50 17
423 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:05:59 18
424 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:06:14 34
425 Wendy Billing W55 SYO 01:06:14 15
426 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 01:06:15 14
427 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:06:18 36
428 John Brammer M60 DEE 01:06:21 14
429 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 01:06:21 17
430 Adrian Parker M50 CLARO 01:06:24 20
431 Robert King M60 AIRE 01:06:25 13
432 Barbara Verity W70 DEE 01:06:28 36
433 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:06:29 33
434 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:06:29 44
435 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:06:31 35
436 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:06:31 16
437 Alistair Hindle M45 ESOC 01:06:32 35
438 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:06:37 15
439 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:06:39 12
440 Guy Lidbury M50 HAVOC 01:06:45 19
441 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:06:46 14
442 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 01:06:51 11
443 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:06:54 43
444 Alan Partridge M70 ECKO 01:06:57 19
445 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:07:04 18
446 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:07:08 38
447 Nigel Beasant M55 DEE 01:07:10 13
448 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:07:12 21
449 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:07:15 10
450 Robin Galloway M50 INT 01:07:16 17
451 Jane Kayley-Burgess W60 DVO 01:07:17 20
452 Roy Lindsell M75 EPOC 01:07:19 35
453 Liz Drewe W35 CLARO 01:07:27 44
454 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:07:27 43
455 Colin Matheson M65 MOR 01:07:29 16
456 Caroline Brammer W50 DEE 01:07:34 22
457 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:07:36 15
458 Stanley Flint M16 FVO 01:07:42 29
459 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:07:42 16
460 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:07:45 34
461 John McLaren M70 ESOC 01:07:56 18
462 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:08:02 12
463 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:08:05 34
464 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:08:06 14
465 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:08:09 32
466 Chris McCartney M50 OD 01:08:12 15
467 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:08:18 17
468 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:08:22 13
469 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:08:25 9
470 Jeff Goodwin M55 WCOC 01:08:26 11
471 Carol Sands W65 BOK 01:08:28 31
472 John Hopper M65 DVO 01:08:29 12
473 Andrew Henderson M55 WAOC 01:08:29 10
474 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 01:08:32 50
475 Andy Sykes M50 DVO 01:08:37 14
476 Nikki Howard W45 MOR 01:08:48 37
477 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:09:01 21
478 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 01:09:07 20
479 Judith Holt W65 DVO 01:09:12 30
480 Martin Caldwell M65 ESOC 01:09:13 11
481 Derek Turner M80 WRE 01:09:15 38
482 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:09:15 16
483 Paul Caban M55 INT 01:09:20 9
484 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:09:22 10
485 Paul Jackson M75 EPOC 01:09:23 34
486 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 01:09:30 19
487 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 01:09:31 18
488 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:09:31 41
489 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:09:34 33
490 Sally Wilkinson W55 SUFFOC 01:09:45 13
491 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 01:09:51 50
492 Alastair Thomas M20 EUOC 01:09:53 49
493 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 01:09:55 43
494 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 01:09:56 17
495 Robyn Stanyon W50 SYO 01:10:00 16
496 Ann Harris W65 SMOC 01:10:00 29
497 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 01:10:07 13
498 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:10:11 15
499 Lily Regan W18 WCOC 01:10:13 40
500 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:10:13 14
501 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:10:14 8
502 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:10:17 12
503 Jolyon Medlock M45 WSX 01:10:17 32
504 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:10:24 13
505 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 01:10:36 31
506 Vanessa Lawson W45 NGOC 01:10:37 36
507 Steve Schofield M55 NOC 01:10:47 8
508 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:10:55 19
509 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:10:55 33
510 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:10:59 12
511 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:11:07 7
512 Tim Hulley M55 SO 01:11:08 7
513 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:11:10 28
514 Tony Burton M55 MV 01:11:12 6
515 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:11:13 27
516 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:11:18 6
517 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:11:29 50
518 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:11:29 11
519 Brent Hill M60 AIRE 01:11:32 5
520 Mike Hampton M70 OD 01:11:35 12
521 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:11:37 18
522 Marie Claire Shankland W50 FVO 01:11:41 15
523 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 01:11:47 48
524 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:11:48 9
525 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:11:50 4
526 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:11:59 10
527 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:12:04 44
528 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 01:12:07 11
529 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 01:12:14 50
530 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:12:16 3
531 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:12:36 30
532 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 01:12:36 26
533 Trevor Hindle M55 MDOC 01:12:37 5
534 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:12:43 4
535 Sebastian Mitchell M16 HOC 01:12:50 28
536 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:12:58 10
537 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 01:13:04 49
538 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:13:18 9
539 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:13:19 2
540 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 01:13:27 29
541 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:13:42 14
542 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 01:13:47 49
543 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:13:52 48
544 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:13:56 37
545 John Mather M45 LOG 01:14:03 28
546 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 01:14:07 47
547 Peter Harris M60 HALO 01:14:13 1
548 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:14:19 13
549 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:14:19 11
550 Simon Brook M60 EBOR 01:14:21 0
551 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 01:14:24 3
552 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:14:27 9
553 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:14:34 2
554 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 01:14:37 1
555 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:14:38 27
556 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:14:42 26
557 Graeme Tiffany M55 AIRE 01:14:42 0
558 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 01:14:46 17
559 Trevor Hoey M55 FVO 01:14:47
560 Dawn Figg W50 HH 01:14:49 12
561 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:14:51 10
562 Hazel Gibbs W70 LOC 01:14:58 32
563 Ian Hopkins M50 WRE 01:14:59 8
564 James Ackland M20 INT 01:15:01 46
565 Louis Macmillan M18 ECKO 01:15:07 47
566 Jessica Dring-Morris W20 LEI 01:15:13 43
567 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:15:13 25
568 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 01:15:14 7
569 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:15:14 33
570 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 01:15:34 9
571 John Nash M65 LOC 01:15:43 8
572 Ffion Jones W18 SO 01:15:45 39
573 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:15:47 35
574 Ben O'Donnell M16 DVO 01:15:56 27
575 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:16:05
576 Will Hensman M40 FVO 01:16:06 48
577 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:16:12 6
578 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:16:15 11
579 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:16:23
580 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:16:28
581 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 01:16:53
582 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:16:57 16
583 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 01:17:10 5
584 John Duffield M70 HH 01:17:14 8
585 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:17:16
586 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:17:27
587 Katie Clarke W45 SN 01:17:30 34
588 Penny Hemsted W75 HOC 01:17:30 42
589 Jonathan Molloy M50 FVO 01:17:36 4
590 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 01:17:38 10
591 Magnus Graham M50 MAROC 01:17:46 3
592 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:18:11 8
593 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:18:11 7
594 Jemima Parker W50 CLARO 01:18:13 9
595 Daniel Spencer M20 EUOC 01:18:26 45
596 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:18:31 31
597 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 01:18:31 15
598 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 01:18:34 49
599 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:18:36 2
600 Louise Reynolds W40 SYO 01:18:38 42
601 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:18:41 7
602 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:18:45
603 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:18:46 14
604 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 01:18:51 48
605 Patrick Squire M70 INT 01:18:54 6
606 Joanne Field W45 NATO 01:18:54 33
607 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:19:01 1
608 Shirley Moss W75 BL 01:19:09 41
609 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:19:11 8
610 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 01:19:14 25
611 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W18 NN 01:19:44 38
612 Karen Thompson W50 HOC 01:20:03 7
613 Ian Jones M65 WCH 01:20:04 6
614 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:20:07 5
615 Carol Burnapp W50 ECKO 01:20:15 6
616 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:20:22 32
617 Joseph Wright M20 EUOC 01:20:27 44
618 Harry Scott M20 LOC 01:20:37 43
619 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:20:40 7
620 Simon Webb M45 WCH 01:20:44 24
621 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:20:45 5
622 Zoe Harding W21 EUOC 01:21:08 47
623 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:21:11 32
624 Pat Aspinall W75 EPOC 01:21:28 40
625 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:21:44 0
626 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:21:52
627 Sue Bicknell W75 OD 01:21:56 39
628 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 01:22:05 4
629 David Roome M35 SROC 01:22:06 50
630 Duncan Bayliss M50 WRE 01:22:44
631 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:22:46 5
632 Robert Lines M50 SO 01:22:53
633 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 01:22:59
634 John Woodall M80 NOC 01:23:00 36
635 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 01:23:25
636 Mark George M50 NOR 01:23:52
637 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:23:59 6
638 Judith Powell W75 AIRE 01:24:01 38
639 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:24:04
640 Colin Powell M80 AIRE 01:24:14 35
641 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:24:27
642 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 01:24:28 50
643 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:25:03 41
644 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:25:18 30
645 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 01:25:35 47
646 Alexander Chepelin M21 EUOC 01:25:37 49
647 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:25:42
648 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:25:56 31
649 Jean Payne W65 DEE 01:26:01 24
650 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:26:05 5
651 Henry Marston M70 SYO 01:26:08 4
652 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:26:11 13
653 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:26:16 37
654 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 01:26:22 30
655 Ryan Elliot M20 SYO 01:26:26 42
656 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 01:26:35 46
657 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:26:48 46
658 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:26:56 45
659 Juraj Hammer M40 BOF 01:26:57 46
660 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:27:11 48
661 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:27:20 47
662 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:27:27
663 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:27:40 45
664 Anne Kayley-Burgess W50 DVO 01:27:48 4
665 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:28:06 46
666 Margaret Fountain W75 EBOR 01:28:11 36
667 scott fraser M21 INT 01:28:12 45
668 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 01:28:19 44
669 David Todd M50 SYO 01:28:53
670 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 01:28:59 31
671 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:29:01 3
672 Alex Rothman M40 SYO 01:29:04 44
673 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 01:29:07 49
674 Andrew McRoyall M50 BOF 01:29:28
675 rhona fraser W65 BOF 01:29:51 23
676 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:29:52 45
677 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:29:54 43
678 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:30:02
679 William Gardner M21 OD 01:30:16 42
680 Chloe Potter W21 BOK 01:30:23 44
681 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 01:30:25 44
682 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:30:26 29
683 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:30:35 41
684 Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC 01:30:38 43
685 Paul Wilson M55 SO 01:30:40
686 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 01:30:45 42
687 Alex Gymer M65 HALO 01:30:46 2
688 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:30:50 40
689 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 01:30:56 39
690 Robert Holdway M35 POTOC 01:31:03 48
691 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:31:07 47
692 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:31:42 38
693 Pauline Wilson W65 SYO 01:31:50 22
694 Melanie Hearn W45 WCH 01:32:01 30
695 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:32:04
696 Matthew Hall M18 AIRE 01:32:47 43
697 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:32:49 43
698 Rich Pigott M40 POTOC 01:32:53 42
699 Linda Hulley W60 SO 01:33:00 12
700 Daniel Campbell M18 MOR 01:33:19 42
701 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:33:23 46
702 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:34:32 41
703 Edwin Paul Van-Calster M55 MDOC 01:34:52
704 Ben Breeze M20 WCOC 01:34:55 41
705 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 01:35:04 37
706 Harry McMurtrie M20 DEVON 01:35:04 40
707 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 01:35:16 41
708 Ross MacLagan M45 SN 01:35:23 23
709 Nicholas Cooper M40 SN 01:35:25 40
710 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:35:29 45
711 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:35:29 39
712 David Summers M55 INVOC 01:35:51
713 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:36:02 36
714 Ed Hutt M55 SYO 01:36:03
715 Nick Silk M50 SWOC 01:36:14
716 Kate Hawks W45 HH 01:36:21 29
717 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:36:22 3
718 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:36:23
719 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:36:24
720 Alexander Campbell M55 MAROC 01:36:28
721 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:36:35 41
722 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:36:54
723 Phil Headford M60 BOF 01:36:59
724 Clare Lines W50 SO 01:37:31 2
725 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:37:52 35
726 Adam Leaf M55 HH 01:38:06
727 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 01:38:24 40
728 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 01:38:29 44
729 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 01:38:55 40
730 Martin Pigott M40 POTOC 01:38:58 38
731 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:39:00 37
732 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:39:40 34
733 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 01:39:47 39
734 Dawn Watson W75 EBOR 01:39:48 35
735 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 01:41:24 39
736 Matthew Pembery M20 BOK 01:41:29 38
737 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:41:42 33
738 Judith Taylor W50 NGOC 01:41:47 1
739 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:42:10 32
740 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:42:47 39
741 Ross Arnold M45 SLOW 01:42:52 22
742 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:43:40 31
743 Felix Lunn M18 OD 01:43:44 38
744 Ian Furlong M35 AIRE 01:44:11 43
745 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 01:44:24 36
746 Ales Kozumplik M35 BOF 01:45:04 42
747 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:45:20 30
748 Diana Gorton W65 AIRE 01:45:51 21
749 Gary Simmons M55 GO 01:46:56
750 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:46:59 35
751 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:47:43 34
752 Ben Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:47:51 37
753 Alison Doyle W70 MDOC 01:48:12 28
754 Jenny Evans W21 WCOC 01:48:37 38
755 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 01:49:24 29
756 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:49:37 3
757 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 01:49:41 28
758 Gary Mills M60 TVOC 01:49:42
759 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:50:10 27
760 Stuart Duckworth M40 WCH 01:50:24 34
761 Tom Bray M21 SN 01:50:40 26
762 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 01:50:58 41
763 Oliver Lunn M18 OD 01:51:40 36
764 Tim Darlow M40 RR 01:52:27 33
765 Alexander Mitchell M18 HOC 01:52:29 35
766 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:52:33 1
767 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:52:33 40
768 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:52:36 25
769 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:52:48 37
770 Michael Wood M75 EPOC 01:53:00 29
771 Markus Reuber M50 SYO 01:53:01
772 Paul Mather M40 MAROC 01:53:14 32
773 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:53:37 31
774 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 01:53:52 30
775 Henry Webb M18 WCH 01:53:54 34
776 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:53:58 29
777 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 01:54:28 27
778 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:54:41 36
779 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:55:02 35
780 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 01:55:07 24
781 Samuel Fielding M21 SHUOC 01:55:20 23
782 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:58:36 22
783 James Todhunter M40 SROC 01:59:53 28
784 Thomas Snow M20 DEVON 02:02:16 37
785 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:02:51
786 Harry O'Donovan M18 LOC 02:04:56 33
787 Evan Bowers M20 HH 02:05:11 36
788 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 02:05:53 34
789 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 02:09:42 39
790 Andy Glover M40 LEI 02:09:47 27
791 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:10:58 21
792 Tom Fellbaum M21 MDOC 02:11:06 20
793 Samuel Drinkwater M21 MDOC 02:11:14 19
794 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 02:11:17 18
795 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 02:12:31 17
796 James Errington M21 HH 02:14:04 16
797 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 02:14:13 15
798 Paul Butt M50 SUFFOC 02:14:47
799 Samuel Doyle M18 SYO 02:14:54 32
800 Richard Foster M35 AIRE 02:20:58 38
801 David Nixon M75 SOC 02:21:26 28
802 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 02:24:51 14
803 Tom MacKenzie M21 SO 02:24:54 13
804 Matthew Haddow M18 LOC 02:26:52 31
805 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 02:27:20 37
806 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 02:31:24 33
807 Melody Thompson W55 SELOC 02:31:48 4
808 Dan Lewington M21 MV 02:37:03 12
809 David Thomas M21 SAX 02:53:45 11