Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:40:53 50
2 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:44:00 50
3 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:44:18 50
4 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:44:32 49
5 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:44:58 50
6 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:45:40 50
7 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:45:46 50
8 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:46:23 49
9 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:46:53 48
10 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:47:13 50
11 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:47:23 49
12 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:47:31 47
13 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:47:50 50
14 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:48:06 49
15 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:48:39 50
16 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:48:46 49
17 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:49:02 50
18 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:49:17 50
19 Marion MacCormick W70 BASOC 00:49:40 48
20 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 00:49:40 48
21 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:49:48 50
22 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:49:54 50
23 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:49:58 49
24 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:49:58 49
25 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:50:01 49
26 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:18 48
27 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 00:50:22 49
28 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:50:42 50
29 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:50:46 47
30 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:51:09 50
31 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:51:19 48
32 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:51:20 50
33 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:51:21 50
34 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:51:23 48
35 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:51:24 49
36 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:51:28 49
37 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:51:30 48
38 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 00:51:50 47
39 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:52:02 47
40 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:52:06 46
41 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 00:52:15 47
42 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:52:19 50
43 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:52:33 48
44 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:52:40 48
45 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:52:41 49
46 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:52:53 47
47 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:52:56 50
48 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 00:53:06 47
49 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:53:11 45
50 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:53:13 50
51 John Tullie M60 RR 00:53:16 50
52 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:53:20 46
53 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:53:27 45
54 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:53:27 48
55 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:53:28 47
56 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:53:33 49
57 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:53:34 45
58 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:53:36 50
59 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:53:45 44
60 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:53:55 49
61 Mairi Eades W18 INT 00:53:56 44
62 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:54:00 50
63 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:54:08 43
64 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:54:21 48
65 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:54:24 46
66 Jake Chapman M18 MAROC 00:54:25 46
67 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:54:33 44
68 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:54:46 45
69 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:54:51 45
70 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:54:53 49
71 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:55:00 46
72 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:55:00 49
73 Daniel Spencer M18 00:55:03 44
74 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:55:15 45
75 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 00:55:18 42
76 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:55:29 49
77 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:55:45 49
78 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 00:55:53 41
79 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:55:53 43
80 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:55:58 43
81 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:56:00 46
82 Catherine Taylor W21 SYO 00:56:01 50
83 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:56:07 49
84 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:56:08 50
85 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:56:09 48
86 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:56:10 47
87 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:56:15 49
88 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:56:18 49
89 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:56:19 39
90 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 00:56:29 48
91 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:56:30 47
92 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 00:56:33 44
93 Fran Loots W55 TAY 00:56:39 47
94 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 00:56:40 46
95 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:56:42 43
96 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:56:43 49
97 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:56:55 44
98 Raymond Wren M70 BL 00:57:09 46
99 Neil McLean M75 GRAMP 00:57:12 45
100 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:57:15 42
101 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:57:15 44
102 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 00:57:18 45
103 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:57:21 47
104 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 00:57:32 50
105 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:57:34 42
106 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:57:36 46
107 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 00:57:37 43
108 Moira Laws W75 TAY 00:57:38 48
109 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:57:43 44
110 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:57:48 43
111 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:57:49 43
112 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:57:56 46
113 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:57:58 48
114 David Weir M55 MOR 00:58:03 42
115 David May M70 SLOW 00:58:04 42
116 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:58:04 42
117 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:58:06 47
118 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 00:58:11 41
119 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:58:15 48
120 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 00:58:23 44
121 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:58:26 46
122 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:58:41 42
123 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:58:41 38
124 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:58:41 42
125 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:58:50 48
126 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:58:52 48
127 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 00:58:59 37
128 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:59:00 40
129 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:59:02 40
130 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:59:10 49
131 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:59:11 39
132 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:59:27 41
133 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:59:30 45
134 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:59:33 41
135 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 00:59:33 39
136 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 00:59:35 39
137 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:59:37 49
138 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:59:43 44
139 Arthur Boyt M75 DEVON 00:59:46 45
140 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 00:59:46 49
141 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:59:49 48
142 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:59:57 38
143 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:00:12 38
144 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:00:15 38
145 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 01:00:16 41
146 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 01:00:17 46
147 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 01:00:27 40
148 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:00:28 44
149 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 01:00:38 43
150 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 01:00:41 40
151 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 01:00:43 45
152 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 01:00:45 39
153 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:00:48 42
154 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 01:00:49 39
155 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:00:57 44
156 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 01:01:00 48
157 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 01:01:04 38
158 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:01:16 45
159 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:01:20 48
160 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:01:20 37
161 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:01:20 48
162 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 01:01:22 47
163 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 01:01:23 47
164 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:01:25 37
165 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 01:01:28 50
166 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 01:01:29 49
167 William Thomas M18 MWOC 01:01:30 36
168 Carol House W60 SO 01:01:31 47
169 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 01:01:31 48
170 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:01:35 36
171 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 01:01:37 44
172 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:01:41 43
173 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 01:01:41 46
174 Sophie Jones W16 HH 01:01:41 36
175 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:01:43 47
176 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:01:46 47
177 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:01:56 42
178 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:02:00 47
179 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:02:01 43
180 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:02:04 46
181 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:02:07 43
182 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 01:02:08 35
183 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 01:02:11 38
184 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:02:12 35
185 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:02:16 42
186 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:02:17 41
187 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:02:19 48
188 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 01:02:22 35
189 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:02:27 36
190 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 01:02:30 47
191 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 01:02:42 42
192 Roanne Lilley W20 ECKO 01:02:49 43
193 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:02:57 45
194 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 01:03:01 48
195 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 01:03:02 34
196 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:02 46
197 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:03:04 34
198 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:03:06 41
199 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:03:07 44
200 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:03:09 42
201 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 01:03:12 46
202 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 01:03:13 41
203 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 01:03:17 43
204 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:03:23 49
205 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:03:31 40
206 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 01:03:48 37
207 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 01:03:52 37
208 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:03:53 39
209 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:03:54 33
210 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 01:04:00 45
211 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 01:04:02 42
212 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 01:04:04 40
213 Oleg Chepelin M21 INT 01:04:04 45
214 David Roome M35 SROC 01:04:06 47
215 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 01:04:06 34
216 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:04:11 46
217 Susan Harding W55 SROC 01:04:16 38
218 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 01:04:17 41
219 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:04:20 44
220 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:04:22 32
221 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:04:22 44
222 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:04:24 41
223 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:04:27 39
224 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:04:31 43
225 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 01:04:35 47
226 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:04:37 41
227 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:04:43 31
228 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 01:04:44 47
229 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:04:45 40
230 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:04:50 43
231 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:04:56 39
232 Ken Naismith M70 INVOC 01:04:57 34
233 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:05:01 42
234 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 01:05:09 36
235 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:05:09 40
236 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:05:10 46
237 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 01:05:10 37
238 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:11 45
239 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:05:11 46
240 Lorna Eades W50 INT 01:05:12 47
241 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:05:20 41
242 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 01:05:23 36
243 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:05:27 35
244 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:05:27 44
245 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:05:29 48
246 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 01:05:29 46
247 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:05:38 42
248 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:05:41 35
249 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 01:05:49 39
250 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:05:50 30
251 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:05:53 46
252 Helen Marsden W40 HH 01:05:58 47
253 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 01:06:05 43
254 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:06:06 33
255 Derek McNeil M75 MOR 01:06:08 40
256 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:06:17 29
257 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:06:19 46
258 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:06:28 37
259 Susan Blackwood W50 INVOC 01:06:32 45
260 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 01:06:36 33
261 Alistair Landels M50 OD 01:06:39 47
262 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:06:41 27
263 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:06:46 45
264 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:06:59 45
265 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:07:00 34
266 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 01:07:02 44
267 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:07:08 33
268 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:07:10 32
269 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:07:10 41
270 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:07:12 43
271 Joe Thomas M20 SHUOC 01:07:15 38
272 David Harper M60 DEVON 01:07:16 40
273 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 01:07:20 25
274 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:07:21 44
275 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 01:07:22 32
276 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 01:07:23 46
277 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:07:25 39
278 John Warren M80 WIM 01:07:30 40
279 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:07:36 45
280 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 01:07:39 39
281 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:07:45 44
282 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:07:45 44
283 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:07:52 42
284 Donald McCarthy M45 BASOC 01:07:59 46
285 Chloë Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:08:05 32
286 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:08:05 45
287 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:08:09 31
288 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 01:08:09 32
289 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 01:08:11 31
290 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:08:13 31
291 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:08:14 43
292 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:08:14 24
293 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:08:17 30
294 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 01:08:22 39
295 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:08:26 38
296 Andrew Middleton M70 DVO 01:08:28 42
297 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:08:31 41
298 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:08:36 38
299 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:08:39 44
300 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:08:46 37
301 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:08:49 40
302 Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK 01:08:51 43
303 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:08:55 36
304 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:08:56 41
305 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:08:58 42
306 James Logue M50 EPOC 01:09:03 45
307 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:09:03 40
308 Joe Mercer M21 SELOC 01:09:03 40
309 Sam Yates M20 LOC 01:09:04 35
310 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:09:05 29
311 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:09:10 40
312 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:09:12 50
313 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:09:19 40
314 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:09:19 39
315 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 01:09:19 47
316 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 01:09:20 36
317 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:09:21 29
318 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 01:09:22 38
319 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 01:09:23 46
320 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 01:09:25 42
321 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:09:25 29
322 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:09:27 40
323 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 01:09:31 31
324 William Gardner M21 OD 01:09:39 37
325 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:09:46 28
326 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:09:53 43
327 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:09:54 35
328 George Reynolds M70 INVOC 01:09:57 27
329 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:10:03 34
330 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:10:04 37
331 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:10:07 38
332 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:10:09 37
333 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:10:13 28
334 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:10:18 33
335 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:10:20 32
336 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 01:10:28 26
337 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:10:29 36
338 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:10:35 26
339 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:10:37 35
340 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:10:41 44
341 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:10:41 36
342 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:10:42 23
343 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 01:10:42 29
344 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:10:45 45
345 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:10:47 25
346 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:10:50 24
347 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:10:52 39
348 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:10:52 35
349 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:10:54 41
350 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:11:02 46
351 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:11:05 22
352 mary Adams W55 WCH 01:11:05 25
353 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 01:11:09 28
354 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 01:11:13 44
355 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:11:17 42
356 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:11:22 21
357 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:11:25 24
358 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:11:31 20
359 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 01:11:31 38
360 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:11:36 31
361 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:11:43 43
362 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 01:11:48 31
363 Ben Breeze M18 01:11:53 34
364 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:11:54 41
365 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 01:11:56 27
366 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:11:57 38
367 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 01:11:59 37
368 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:12:05 44
369 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:12:12 23
370 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:12:12 34
371 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 01:12:13 23
372 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:12:14 22
373 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:12:14 37
374 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:12:20 22
375 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:12:21 30
376 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:12:23 29
377 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 01:12:26 36
378 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:12:27 37
379 Christine King W65 BOK 01:12:28 26
380 Richard Moss M75 BL 01:12:40 35
381 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:12:41 35
382 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:12:47 40
383 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:12:48 28
384 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:12:48 28
385 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:12:49 35
386 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 01:12:49 33
387 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:12:59 38
388 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:13:00 39
389 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:13:00 40
390 David Eades M50 INT 01:13:06 36
391 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:13:06 36
392 Kenneth Milton M45 CLYDE 01:13:06 42
393 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 01:13:07 25
394 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:13:08 21
395 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:13:10 37
396 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:13:16 19
397 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:13:17 37
398 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:13:23 32
399 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:13:24 21
400 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:13:30 20
401 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:13:35 36
402 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:13:38 18
403 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:13:40 26
404 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:13:48 41
405 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 01:13:49 31
406 Benedict Bate M70 ESOC 01:13:50 20
407 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:13:52 25
408 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:13:53 34
409 Andrew McMurtrie M50 MAROC 01:13:54 40
410 James Williams M40 EPOC 01:13:55 43
411 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:14:01 24
412 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 01:14:01 39
413 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:14:02 17
414 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:14:06 33
415 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:14:06 41
416 James Errington M21 HH 01:14:08 37
417 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:14:09 34
418 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:14:10 35
419 Fraser Purves M45 FVO 01:14:11 39
420 Felix Wilson M18 EUOC 01:14:16 33
421 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 01:14:19 38
422 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:14:19 19
423 Trevor Ricketts M55 MAROC 01:14:36 16
424 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 01:14:36 23
425 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:14:41 24
426 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 01:14:43 43
427 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:14:45 34
428 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:14:46 36
429 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 01:14:51 33
430 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:14:52 32
431 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:14:56 33
432 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:14:56 35
433 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:14:57 23
434 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:14:58 38
435 Michael Adams M21 SYO 01:14:58 30
436 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:15:05 19
437 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:15:06 17
438 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:15:16 16
439 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:15:20 34
440 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:15:20 32
441 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:15:35 37
442 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:15:36 31
443 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:15:38 43
444 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:15:42 33
445 Elaine Gillies W50 TAY 01:15:43 34
446 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 01:15:50 22
447 John McLaren M70 ESOC 01:15:50 15
448 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:15:52 18
449 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:15:59 14
450 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:15:59 30
451 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:16:05 45
452 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 01:16:05 29
453 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:16:05 40
454 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:16:09 28
455 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:16:13 13
456 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 01:16:14 31
457 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:16:16 17
458 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:16:16 21
459 connor smith M20 DEE 01:16:18 31
460 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 01:16:23 15
461 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:16:26 20
462 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:16:27 29
463 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:16:28 35
464 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:16:34 12
465 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:16:40 30
466 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 01:16:41 27
467 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 01:16:44 30
468 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:16:49 13
469 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:16:53 29
470 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:17:05 32
471 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 01:17:06 42
472 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 01:17:06 16
473 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:17:06 19
474 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:17:07 31
475 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:17:14 38
476 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:17:18 32
477 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:17:19 27
478 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:17:25 29
479 Colin West M60 SOS 01:17:26 18
480 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:17:30 33
481 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:17:33 28
482 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:17:36 16
483 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:17:38 30
484 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:17:45 11
485 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 01:17:50 22
486 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:17:54 42
487 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 01:17:58 29
488 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:17:59 28
489 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:18:00 34
490 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:18:01 15
491 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:18:04 12
492 Chris Dibben M45 INT 01:18:05 33
493 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:18:06 32
494 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:18:23 11
495 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:18:25 29
496 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:18:25 14
497 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:18:27 31
498 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 01:18:35 39
499 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:18:37 28
500 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 01:18:45 21
501 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:18:48 31
502 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:18:49 27
503 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:18:52 15
504 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:18:56 30
505 Paul Taylor M70 CLOK 01:18:59 26
506 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:18:59 14
507 Robert Smith M55 LOC 01:19:08 28
508 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:19:16 10
509 Paul Furness M60 MOR 01:19:18 13
510 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 01:19:24 35
511 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:19:27 34
512 Sue Hallett W70 OD 01:19:35 27
513 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:19:37 27
514 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:19:40 26
515 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 01:19:41 26
516 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:19:43 9
517 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:19:45 20
518 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:19:49 31
519 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 01:20:15 41
520 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:20:16 45
521 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:20:25 29
522 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:20:30 8
523 Becky Raftery W21 HH 01:20:31 37
524 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:20:32 7
525 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:20:32 23
526 George Hare M50 NATO 01:20:33 25
527 Davie Frame M60 TAY 01:20:37 6
528 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:20:38 10
529 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:20:40 9
530 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:20:43 8
531 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:20:48 24
532 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:20:49 22
533 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:20:56 7
534 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:20:59 28
535 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:21:03 37
536 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:21:05 32
537 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:21:09 31
538 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:21:13 21
539 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:21:16 20
540 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 01:21:18 37
541 John Getliff M18 MAROC 01:21:24 27
542 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:21:24 5
543 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:21:33 28
544 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:21:34 27
545 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:21:45 4
546 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:21:48 27
547 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:22:01 12
548 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:22:04 30
549 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:22:04 30
550 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 01:22:05 27
551 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:22:16 26
552 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:22:23 19
553 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:22:30 24
554 Janette Macleod W40 BASOC 01:22:31 44
555 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:22:32 13
556 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:22:40 26
557 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:22:43 6
558 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:22:46 39
559 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:22:57 2
560 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:23:02 1
561 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:23:08 5
562 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 01:23:18 19
563 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:23:23 33
564 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:23:25 18
565 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:23:28 34
566 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:23:30 23
567 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:23:40 4
568 Jari Pekkarinen M50 KFO 01:23:42 23
569 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:23:44 26
570 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 01:23:44 36
571 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:23:51 22
572 David Alcock M40 AIRE 01:23:54 36
573 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 01:24:04 33
574 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:24:07 40
575 Dave Fenwick M70 WCOC 01:24:07 3
576 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:24:14 22
577 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:24:15 28
578 Patrick Squire M70 INT 01:24:23 2
579 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 01:24:24 42
580 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 01:24:25 17
581 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:24:30 25
582 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 01:24:32 35
583 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:24:34 1
584 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 01:24:35 18
585 John Collyer M70 SOS 01:24:41 0
586 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:24:43 34
587 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:24:48 21
588 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:24:51 12
589 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:24:52 31
590 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:25:00 30
591 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:25:00 25
592 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:25:01 17
593 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:25:03 43
594 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:25:04 21
595 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:25:05 11
596 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:25:07 25
597 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:25:15 32
598 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:25:15 16
599 Denis Murphy M70 DEE 01:25:18 0
600 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:25:24 24
601 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:25:25 26
602 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:25:27 24
603 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 01:25:31 26
604 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:25:36 26
605 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:25:40 20
606 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:25:40 26
607 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:25:53 14
608 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 01:25:53 25
609 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:25:53 0
610 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 01:25:56 19
611 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:26:01 0
612 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:26:01 19
613 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:26:02 10
614 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:26:06 42
615 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:26:09 18
616 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:26:17 27
617 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:26:18 26
618 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:26:20 25
619 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:26:24 13
620 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:26:26 17
621 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:26:42 12
622 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:26:47 0
623 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:26:55 10
624 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:27:04 0
625 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:27:07 25
626 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:27:08 9
627 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:27:11 31
628 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:27:13 8
629 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:27:23 24
630 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:27:26 23
631 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:27:29 7
632 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:27:31 23
633 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:27:34 0
634 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:27:35 22
635 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:27:42 16
636 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:27:43 22
637 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:27:51 11
638 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:27:56 21
639 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 01:27:58 24
640 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:28:03 9
641 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:28:05 18
642 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 01:28:16 24
643 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:28:20 6
644 Hannah Mortlock W18 SOLWAY 01:28:20 24
645 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:28:22 0
646 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:28:25 21
647 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:28:30 5
648 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:28:31 20
649 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 01:28:33 25
650 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:40 8
651 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:28:41 20
652 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:28:42 4
653 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:28:44 35
654 Jack Gomersall M21 GRAMP 01:28:54 17
655 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 01:28:57 25
656 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:29:09 29
657 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 01:29:17 19
658 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:29:20 0
659 Gordon Urquhart M40 GRAMP 01:29:21 38
660 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:29:30 29
661 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 01:29:31 16
662 John Nash M65 LOC 01:29:33 10
663 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:29:45 23
664 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 01:29:52 0
665 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:30:00 3
666 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:30:01 22
667 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:30:11 2
668 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:30:12 41
669 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:30:13 0
670 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:30:19 7
671 John Methven M45 BKO 01:30:30 21
672 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:30:32 15
673 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 01:30:45 16
674 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:30:59 33
675 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:30:59 14
676 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 01:31:01 22
677 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:31:04 20
678 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 01:31:15 35
679 William Nicolson M40 INVOC 01:31:17 32
680 James Parker M70 SO 01:31:20 0
681 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 01:31:28 37
682 Martin Young M21 MAROC 01:31:29 15
683 Paul Williams M60 LOC 01:31:33 1
684 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:31:44 19
685 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:31:44 21
686 Tricia Alston W55 INT 01:31:46 18
687 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:31:47 20
688 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 01:31:56 17
689 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:32:03 9
690 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 01:32:14 44
691 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:32:25 8
692 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:32:26 31
693 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:32:32 0
694 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:32:34 15
695 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:32:54 18
696 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:32:56 23
697 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:33:01 7
698 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:33:06 6
699 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:33:07 22
700 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:33:08 34
701 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:33:13 35
702 Peter Collins M18 MAROC 01:33:13 17
703 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:33:16 5
704 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:33:25 4
705 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:33:27 16
706 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:33:35 0
707 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:33:44 19
708 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 01:33:44 21
709 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:34:02 18
710 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 01:34:05 15
711 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:34:31 6
712 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 01:34:35 14
713 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:34:40 16
714 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:34:45 13
715 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:34:47 0
716 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 01:34:54 33
717 Joe House M60 SO 01:34:54 0
718 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:34:58 31
719 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:35:02 22
720 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:35:13 17
721 Rachel Wilson W50 CLYDE 01:35:26 15
722 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:35:32 0
723 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 01:35:35 40
724 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:35:51 0
725 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:36:16 16
726 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 01:36:19 33
727 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 01:36:32 14
728 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:36:34 12
729 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 01:36:41 39
730 Karen French W50 WIM 01:36:47 14
731 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:36:57 15
732 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 01:36:59 40
733 David Arnot M70 COBOC 01:37:29 0
734 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 01:37:30 0
735 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:37:42 14
736 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 01:37:42 21
737 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:38:02 2
738 Sue Barrie W50 MAROC 01:38:29 13
739 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:38:31 12
740 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:38:36 11
741 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:38:39 11
742 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:38:39 0
743 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:38:41 1
744 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 01:39:00 0
745 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:39:00 0
746 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:39:06 14
747 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:39:06 0
748 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:39:13 10
749 David Hall M16 INVOC 01:39:18 13
750 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 01:39:23 27
751 DAVID KIRK M50 GRAMP 01:39:23 10
752 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:39:24 9
753 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:39:34 0
754 William Ivory M45 INT 01:39:44 12
755 Ian Rowland M55 ELO 01:39:46 0
756 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:39:51 11
757 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 01:39:57 10
758 Mark Dakin M55 SYO 01:40:13 0
759 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:40:36 26
760 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:40:50 11
761 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:41:02 0
762 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:41:10 11
763 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:41:10 0
764 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 01:41:19 39
765 Tricia Woodward W60 AYROC 01:41:37 18
766 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 01:41:46 4
767 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 01:42:10 20
768 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:42:23 38
769 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:42:36 0
770 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:42:43 0
771 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:42:51 3
772 Donald Barrie M50 MAROC 01:43:02 6
773 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 01:43:22 38
774 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:43:35 2
775 Tim Gilbert M35 BAOC 01:43:50 32
776 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:44:03 17
777 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:44:06 0
778 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 01:44:08 37
779 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:44:12 0
780 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 01:44:28 12
781 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:44:32 1
782 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:44:35 0
783 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:44:36 0
784 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 01:44:42 43
785 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:44:54 0
786 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 01:45:04 0
787 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 01:45:09 4
788 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:45:49 10
789 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:45:52 3
790 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:46:00 0
791 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:46:04 9
792 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:46:09 0
793 David Thomas M60 BOF 01:46:10 0
794 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:47:00 24
795 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:47:10 8
796 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:47:25 25
797 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:47:25 16
798 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:47:39 24
799 Stephen Walsh M55 MWOC 01:48:29 0
800 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:49:20 10
801 John Mather M45 LOG 01:49:22 7
802 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 01:49:29 15
803 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:49:33 0
804 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 01:49:47 14
805 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:50:16 23
806 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:50:27 8
807 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:50:30 7
808 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:50:55 2
809 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:51:10 0
810 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:51:30 7
811 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:51:35 0
812 Julie Ferris-Worth W50 BL 01:51:46 6
813 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 01:52:02 28
814 Chris Morgan M40 ESOC 01:52:09 29
815 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:52:32 0
816 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:52:57 27
817 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:53:04 6
818 James Purves M60 RR 01:53:05 0
819 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:53:12 6
820 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:53:29 0
821 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:55:06 5
822 Tim Harding M55 ELO 01:55:45 0
823 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 01:56:35 5
824 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:57:23 0
825 Scott Craig M40 BOF 01:57:30 26
826 Clément Claret M21 OUOC 01:57:33 8
827 Billy Fyffe M60 FERMO 01:59:04 0
828 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:59:05 0
829 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:59:40 0
830 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:59:52 0
831 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 02:01:19 4
832 Mark Kassyk M60 ESOC 02:02:25 0
833 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 02:02:30 0
834 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 02:03:19 4
835 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 02:04:00 0
836 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 02:04:19 34
837 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 02:04:47 33
838 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 02:05:04 3
839 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 02:05:12 0
840 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 02:05:19 2
841 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 02:07:09 0
842 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 02:07:34 0
843 John Coon M65 ECKO 02:08:24 0
844 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 02:08:29 0
845 Garry Langston M75 WCH 02:08:34 21
846 James Morrison M60 ESOC 02:09:22 0
847 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 02:10:46 1
848 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 02:11:19 28
849 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 02:11:54 0
850 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 02:12:04 9
851 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:12:30 13
852 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:13:11 0
853 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 02:14:31 0
854 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:15:27 0
855 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 02:18:31 36
856 Andrew Rowe M40 POTOC 02:18:32 24
857 James Todhunter M35 SROC 02:24:41 27
858 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 02:25:50 0
859 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 02:26:32 0
860 Eric Brown M70 HOC 02:30:53 0
861 Timothy Gent M50 DEVON 02:31:24 2
862 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:36:06 0