Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:28:55 50
2 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:30:09 50
3 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:30:19 49
4 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:30:43 48
5 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:31:33 50
6 Jill Manning W65 SWOC 00:31:35 47
7 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:31:40 46
8 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 00:32:50 50
9 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:33:17 50
10 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:33:27 49
11 John Russell M75 SOS 00:33:30 49
12 Roger Maher M80 SO 00:33:56 48
13 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:34:02 47
14 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:34:13 48
15 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:34:45 45
16 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:34:47 49
17 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:34:51 47
18 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:34:54 44
19 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:34:57 46
20 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:34:59 43
21 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:35:03 42
22 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:35:12 41
23 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 00:35:42 40
24 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:35:57 48
25 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:36:13 46
26 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 00:36:28 49
27 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:36:39 45
28 Jenny Wren W65 BL 00:36:50 39
29 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:36:58 48
30 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:37:08 38
31 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:37:29 47
32 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:37:32 37
33 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:37:42 44
34 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:38:02 36
35 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:38:18 45
36 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:38:19 50
37 Marion MacCormick W70 BASOC 00:38:19 44
38 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:38:36 43
39 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:39:05 50
40 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:39:12 49
41 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 00:39:29 35
42 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:39:32 42
43 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:39:43 48
44 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:39:53 41
45 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:39:54 47
46 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:40:05 46
47 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:40:42 45
48 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:40:42 34
49 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:40:53 47
50 Valerie Springett W70 INVOC 00:40:56 33
51 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 00:41:20 32
52 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:41:24 46
53 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 00:41:35 40
54 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:41:39 43
55 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:42:13 50
56 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:42:18 45
57 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:42:32 31
58 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:42:34 42
59 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:42:44 39
60 Freddie Carcas M20 INT 00:43:05 50
61 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:43:27 49
62 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:43:31 38
63 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:43:56 49
64 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:44:01 46
65 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:44:01 30
66 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 00:44:11 29
67 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 00:44:12 44
68 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:44:12 37
69 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 00:44:20 36
70 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:44:28 50
71 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:44:51 41
72 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:45:07 35
73 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:45:10 45
74 Angus Harrington M18 HH 00:45:15 44
75 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 00:45:15 40
76 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:45:17 50
77 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:45:22 43
78 Finlay Todd M20 INVOC 00:45:24 48
79 James Ackland M20 INT 00:45:30 47
80 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:45:33 39
81 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:45:42 38
82 Daniel Spencer M18 00:45:46 46
83 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 00:45:49 49
84 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 00:45:52 37
85 Ann Smith W70 LOC 00:45:53 28
86 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:46:04 43
87 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:46:10 42
88 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:46:15 50
89 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:46:16 50
90 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:46:24 27
91 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:46:36 26
92 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 00:46:54 50
93 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:46:57 48
94 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:46:58 41
95 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:46:59 45
96 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:47:11 34
97 John Warren M80 WIM 00:47:43 43
98 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:47:52 49
99 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:47:57 50
100 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:48:03 35
101 John Tullie M60 RR 00:48:06 49
102 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:48:18 50
103 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:48:20 44
104 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:48:21 34
105 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:48:21 24
106 Lachlan Chavasse M20 QO 00:48:24 43
107 Tom Lines M20 EUOC 00:48:31 42
108 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:48:32 49
109 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 00:48:40 23
110 John Getliff M18 MAROC 00:48:47 40
111 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:48:50 50
112 Alasdair Pedley M20 EUOC 00:48:52 41
113 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 00:49:01 33
114 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:49:05 48
115 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 00:49:05 42
116 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:49:07 50
117 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 00:49:07 50
118 Laura King W20 EUOC 00:49:16 48
119 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 00:49:28 47
120 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 00:49:28 42
121 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:49:29 32
122 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:49:31 47
123 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:49:39 22
124 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:49:42 46
125 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:49:45 49
126 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:49:50 21
127 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:49:51 49
128 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:50:00 50
129 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 00:50:03 31
130 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 00:50:05 45
131 Finn Lydon M20 EUOC 00:50:06 40
132 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:50:07 48
133 William Thomas M18 MWOC 00:50:09 39
134 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:50:12 48
135 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:15 49
136 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 00:50:15 20
137 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:50:19 46
138 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:50:22 50
139 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:50:24 38
140 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:50:25 49
141 Pippa Archer W40 CLOK 00:50:27 50
142 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:50:28 48
143 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:50:31 44
144 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:50:33 49
145 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:50:39 50
146 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:50:41 48
147 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 00:50:48 37
148 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 00:50:52 47
149 Emma Wilson W20 CLYDE 00:51:02 46
150 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:51:07 49
151 Jenny Peel W50 SYO 00:51:10 50
152 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:51:11 47
153 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 00:51:14 32
154 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:51:16 48
155 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:51:20 47
156 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:51:23 47
157 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:51:28 30
158 Thomas Howell M18 SN 00:51:29 36
159 David Roome M35 SROC 00:51:32 50
160 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:51:34 48
161 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:51:34 19
162 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 00:51:37 43
163 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 00:51:39 18
164 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:51:40 17
165 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:51:43 30
166 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:51:46 50
167 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:51:47 49
168 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 00:51:49 49
169 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 00:51:50 49
170 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:52:02 46
171 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 00:52:07 28
172 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:52:18 39
173 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:52:19 49
174 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 00:52:21 45
175 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:52:31 47
176 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:52:32 38
177 Robin Smith M65 SO 00:52:34 46
178 Beryl Seaman W65 INVOC 00:52:34 16
179 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 00:52:44 49
180 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:52:45 48
181 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:52:53 48
182 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:52:55 47
183 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:52:59 49
184 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:53:04 42
185 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:53:19 46
186 David Harper M60 DEVON 00:53:25 45
187 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:53:26 48
188 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 00:53:27 48
189 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:53:33 49
190 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 00:53:34 45
191 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:53:45 44
192 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:53:58 47
193 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:54:01 48
194 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 00:54:06 44
195 Grey Grierson M21 DEVON 00:54:10 41
196 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 00:54:18 43
197 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 00:54:24 45
198 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:54:25 46
199 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:54:27 43
200 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 00:54:27 26
201 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:54:37 42
202 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:54:37 50
203 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:54:37 45
204 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:54:39 48
205 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:54:40 46
206 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:54:44 25
207 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 00:54:44 45
208 Tim Harrison M20 SUFFOC 00:54:49 37
209 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:54:55 45
210 Chloë Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:55:07 44
211 Donald McCarthy M45 BASOC 00:55:08 48
212 Richard Towler M65 LOC 00:55:09 41
213 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:55:10 44
214 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:55:18 23
215 Sarah Jones W21 ESOC 00:55:18 46
216 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:55:24 45
217 Sam Yates M20 LOC 00:55:26 36
218 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 00:55:30 48
219 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:55:31 39
220 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:55:32 47
221 Christine Goulding W55 BL 00:55:32 47
222 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:55:34 34
223 James Logue M50 EPOC 00:55:42 47
224 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:55:47 42
225 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:55:53 44
226 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 00:55:53 15
227 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:55:55 49
228 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:55:57 46
229 Nick Green M40 NATO 00:55:58 43
230 Dave COUSTICK M70 FVO 00:56:01 44
231 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 00:56:04 46
232 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:56:08 33
233 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:56:11 40
234 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 00:56:16 47
235 Alistair Landels M50 OD 00:56:21 45
236 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:56:22 42
237 Alistair Masson M21 EUOC 00:56:22 40
238 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 00:56:25 43
239 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:56:26 32
240 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 00:56:33 14
241 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:56:35 41
242 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 00:56:43 45
243 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 00:56:49 39
244 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:56:57 40
245 David May M70 SLOW 00:56:57 43
246 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:57:01 42
247 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:57:01 47
248 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:57:03 30
249 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:57:08 42
250 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:57:12 43
251 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:57:13 44
252 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:57:18 48
253 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:57:19 41
254 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:57:19 38
255 Eilidh Shearer W18 ECKO 00:57:29 40
256 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:57:32 44
257 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:57:37 50
258 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 00:57:42 43
259 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 00:57:46 29
260 David Weir M55 MOR 00:58:00 42
261 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:58:01 29
262 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 00:58:05 39
263 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:58:08 46
264 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:58:08 47
265 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:58:10 49
266 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 00:58:11 38
267 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:58:13 43
268 Susan Harding W55 SROC 00:58:22 46
269 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 00:58:24 13
270 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:58:27 28
271 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:58:28 45
272 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:58:28 39
273 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 00:58:32 44
274 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 00:58:43 41
275 David Eades M50 INT 00:58:43 42
276 Robin Galloway M50 INT 00:58:45 41
277 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 00:58:55 47
278 Thomas Aspin M18 CLOK 00:58:56 27
279 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:59:00 41
280 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:59:12 37
281 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 00:59:13 37
282 Rob Baker M40 CLOK 00:59:17 45
283 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 00:59:24 43
284 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 00:59:26 40
285 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 00:59:26 40
286 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:59:28 36
287 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:59:33 35
288 Christine King W65 BOK 00:59:35 11
289 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 00:59:38 34
290 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:59:42 44
291 Derek Turner M75 WRE 00:59:43 28
292 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 00:59:45 44
293 John Taylor M65 SROC 00:59:49 32
294 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:00:04 42
295 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:00:07 38
296 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 01:00:09 26
297 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 01:00:12 36
298 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:00:16 31
299 Felix Wilson M18 EUOC 01:00:16 34
300 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:00:21 37
301 Ben Breeze M18 01:00:24 33
302 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:00:24 40
303 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:00:25 43
304 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:00:26 39
305 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:00:30 10
306 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 01:00:33 25
307 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:00:40 36
308 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:00:46 42
309 Ross McLennan M40 FVO 01:00:46 44
310 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:00:48 35
311 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:00:49 41
312 Toni O'Donovan W40 LEI 01:00:51 45
313 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 01:00:56 40
314 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:00:58 34
315 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:02 39
316 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:01:04 30
317 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 01:01:05 48
318 Simon Hunter M50 WCOC 01:01:08 40
319 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:01:13 38
320 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:01:16 33
321 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:01:24 42
322 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:01:25 35
323 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:01:26 32
324 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:01:27 29
325 Jane Breed W65 HH 01:01:27 9
326 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:01:28 38
327 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:01:34 28
328 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:01:35 31
329 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:01:39 37
330 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:01:42 42
331 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:01:43 27
332 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 01:01:47 39
333 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:01:48 39
334 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 01:01:55 39
335 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:02:06 36
336 Anne Stevenson W70 ESOC 01:02:07 8
337 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:02:15 43
338 Fran Loots W55 TAY 01:02:18 41
339 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:02:24 48
340 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:02:25 41
341 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 01:02:27 42
342 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:02:27 42
343 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:02:28 25
344 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 01:02:35 30
345 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:02:37 47
346 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:02:37 41
347 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:02:41 40
348 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:02:42 29
349 Chris Dibben M45 INT 01:02:53 38
350 Tony Davies M70 BOF 01:02:56 24
351 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:02:56 37
352 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:03:01 23
353 Robert Smith M55 LOC 01:03:05 35
354 James Errington M21 HH 01:03:14 38
355 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:03:16 28
356 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:03:16 36
357 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:03:17 46
358 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:03:17 27
359 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:03:23 40
360 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:03:29 27
361 William Gardner M21 OD 01:03:36 47
362 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:03:46 26
363 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:03:52 34
364 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:03:53 40
365 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:04:00 25
366 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:04:02 46
367 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:04:02 43
368 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:04:02 40
369 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:04:10 33
370 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:04:21 22
371 Laura Goy W35 SYO 01:04:22 39
372 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:04:24 34
373 Matthew Smith M50 FVO 01:04:25 32
374 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:04:30 38
375 Andrew Dale M50 ECKO 01:04:34 37
376 Julie Couch W60 EPOC 01:04:36 39
377 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:04:40 21
378 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:04:47 46
379 Roger Smith M70 LOC 01:04:49 20
380 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:04:52 32
381 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:04:53 38
382 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:04:54 37
383 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:04:54 31
384 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:04:54 20
385 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:04:55 38
386 Joe Thomas M20 SHUOC 01:05:01 37
387 Mairi Eades W18 INT 01:05:05 34
388 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:05:08 42
389 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:05:23 37
390 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:05:25 45
391 Tom Snow M20 DEVON 01:05:26 31
392 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:05:31 19
393 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 01:05:33 36
394 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:05:33 30
395 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:05:38 24
396 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:05:39 18
397 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 01:05:39 24
398 Drew Tivendale M45 MAROC 01:05:39 39
399 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:05:40 40
400 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:05:45 35
401 James Williams M40 EPOC 01:05:47 41
402 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:05:55 23
403 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:06:04 39
404 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:06:05 29
405 Jenny Johnson W40 SYO 01:06:09 44
406 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:06:12 33
407 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 01:06:12 33
408 River Edis-Smith M20 MDOC 01:06:12 30
409 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 01:06:14 47
410 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:06:17 19
411 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:06:19 45
412 Richard Wilson M65 LOC 01:06:22 22
413 Ken Naismith M70 INVOC 01:06:22 34
414 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:06:25 26
415 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 01:06:36 39
416 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:06:38 21
417 James Laird M50 INVOC 01:06:38 35
418 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:06:47 32
419 Laurence Cload M40 INVOC 01:06:47 40
420 Hannah Mortlock W18 SOLWAY 01:06:49 32
421 Alison Cunningham W55 ESOC 01:06:52 39
422 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:06:54 45
423 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:06:58 38
424 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:07:05 33
425 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:07:08 18
426 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:07:10 28
427 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:07:11 44
428 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:07:18 27
429 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 01:07:19 20
430 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:07:19 29
431 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:07:27 32
432 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:07:28 44
433 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:07:37 38
434 Becky Raftery W21 HH 01:07:44 37
435 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:07:44 36
436 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:07:46 43
437 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:07:48 19
438 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:07:53 17
439 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:07:58 35
440 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:08:00 26
441 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:08:01 42
442 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:08:01 37
443 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:08:05 41
444 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:08:06 25
445 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:08:06 18
446 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:08:11 34
447 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 01:08:12 38
448 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:08:13 31
449 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 01:08:16 16
450 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 01:08:18 40
451 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:08:19 17
452 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:08:27 16
453 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:08:32 42
454 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:08:35 15
455 Max Carcas M50 INT 01:08:37 34
456 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:08:38 24
457 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:08:39 37
458 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:08:45 31
459 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:08:46 39
460 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:08:49 14
461 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 01:08:49 38
462 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:09:05 31
463 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:09:06 50
464 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:09:07 43
465 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:09:15 15
466 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:09:34 33
467 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:09:39 41
468 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:09:39 30
469 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:09:40 45
470 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:09:41 44
471 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:09:41 23
472 John Coon M65 ECKO 01:09:44 14
473 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:09:45 40
474 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 01:09:46 39
475 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:09:49 46
476 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:09:50 22
477 John Nash M65 LOC 01:10:03 13
478 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:10:08 36
479 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:10:09 36
480 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:10:13 43
481 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:10:18 29
482 mary Adams W55 WCH 01:10:19 33
483 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:10:22 29
484 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:10:22 22
485 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:10:29 7
486 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:10:29 21
487 Colin West M60 SOS 01:10:32 12
488 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:10:46 28
489 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:10:49 31
490 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:10:53 37
491 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:10:53 19
492 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:10:56 35
493 connor smith M20 DEE 01:10:59 27
494 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 01:11:04 38
495 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:11:04 21
496 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:11:07 11
497 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:11:07 12
498 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 01:11:08 38
499 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:11:12 35
500 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:11:13 34
501 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:11:15 27
502 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:11:16 28
503 Sophie Jones W16 HH 01:11:17 30
504 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:11:21 27
505 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:11:27 10
506 Laura Harrison W18 EPOC 01:11:35 29
507 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:11:36 26
508 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:11:37 25
509 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:11:39 33
510 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:11:50 9
511 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:11:52 36
512 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:11:55 17
513 Ade Chapman M55 MOR 01:11:55 20
514 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:11:56 35
515 Clare Stansfield W20 FVO 01:12:02 36
516 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:12:05 18
517 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:12:05 24
518 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:12:08 35
519 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:12:09 26
520 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:12:20 33
521 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:12:20 19
522 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:12:28 16
523 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:12:30 8
524 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:12:32 42
525 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:12:33 25
526 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:12:33 32
527 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:12:41 10
528 Davie Frame M60 TAY 01:12:54 24
529 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:13:02 37
530 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:13:05 18
531 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:13:13 33
532 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:13:16 6
533 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:13:19 23
534 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:13:19 7
535 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 01:13:25 6
536 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:13:30 22
537 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:13:34 32
538 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:13:39 30
539 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:13:48 42
540 John Embrey M60 DEE 01:13:48 23
541 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:13:55 36
542 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:13:59 31
543 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:14:01 9
544 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:14:02 35
545 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:14:03 32
546 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:14:04 15
547 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:14:08 22
548 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:14:09 34
549 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:14:15 34
550 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:14:18 29
551 Gordon Urquhart M40 GRAMP 01:14:32 37
552 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:14:33 8
553 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:14:35 31
554 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:14:42 17
555 Billy Fyffe M60 FERMO 01:14:44 7
556 Freya Shepherd W20 INVOC 01:14:59 33
557 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:15:00 29
558 Mark Purkis M21 AROS 01:15:04 30
559 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:15:09 21
560 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:15:10 27
561 Will Heap M45 SO 01:15:12 35
562 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 01:15:21 5
563 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:15:23 26
564 George Hare M50 NATO 01:15:29 15
565 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 01:15:29 6
566 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:15:36 21
567 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:15:46 28
568 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:15:50 20
569 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:15:53 26
570 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:15:54 27
571 Tricia Alston W55 INT 01:15:55 29
572 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 01:15:56 4
573 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:16:02 19
574 John Padget M75 DEE 01:16:03 18
575 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 01:16:14 27
576 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:16:16 28
577 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:16:16 29
578 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:16:18 34
579 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:16:28 33
580 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:16:42 19
581 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 01:16:49 25
582 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:17:02 26
583 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:17:07 13
584 John Emeleus M50 KFO 01:17:12 25
585 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:17:13 3
586 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:17:13 16
587 Katherine Kirk W50 ESOC 01:17:16 33
588 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 01:17:21 14
589 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:17:22 28
590 Tom McComiskie M40 LVO 01:17:24 33
591 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:17:29 32
592 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:17:30 13
593 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:17:41 12
594 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:17:55 41
595 Julie Ferris-Worth W50 BL 01:17:56 27
596 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:18:01 43
597 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 01:18:03 26
598 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:18:12 24
599 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:18:15 40
600 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:18:18 23
601 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:18:20 25
602 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:18:22 12
603 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:18:23 2
604 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 01:18:25 36
605 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:18:26 15
606 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:18:29 15
607 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:18:30 23
608 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:18:37 5
609 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:18:38 1
610 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:18:43 11
611 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:18:45 22
612 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:18:45 14
613 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:18:49 21
614 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:18:49 0
615 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:18:53 0
616 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:19:00 26
617 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:19:06 0
618 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:19:11 13
619 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 01:19:20 14
620 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:19:23 20
621 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:19:24 45
622 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:19:25 11
623 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:19:26 19
624 Jack Gomersall M21 GRAMP 01:19:26 27
625 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:19:29 32
626 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:19:41 46
627 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:19:44 4
628 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:19:44 23
629 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:19:47 13
630 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:19:48 12
631 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:19:54 42
632 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 01:19:54 31
633 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:19:57 10
634 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:20:04 11
635 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:20:05 32
636 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:20:06 18
637 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:20:06 0
638 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:20:11 38
639 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:20:14 22
640 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:20:16 35
641 John Mather M45 LOG 01:20:18 21
642 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 01:20:21 10
643 Dave Fenwick M70 WCOC 01:20:23 9
644 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:20:25 8
645 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:20:28 37
646 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:20:33 17
647 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 01:20:36 12
648 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:20:45 11
649 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:20:54 3
650 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:21:08 0
651 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 01:21:13 26
652 Paul Williams M60 LOC 01:21:22 2
653 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:21:30 36
654 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:21:30 10
655 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:21:32 22
656 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:21:55 9
657 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:22:10 16
658 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:22:11 21
659 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:22:16 35
660 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:22:20 1
661 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 01:22:23 9
662 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 01:22:28 33
663 Andy McCann M50 INVOC 01:22:46 8
664 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:22:49 0
665 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 01:23:01 31
666 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:23:01 20
667 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:23:06 9
668 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:23:08 34
669 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:23:09 19
670 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 01:23:13 41
671 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 01:23:16 40
672 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:23:18 7
673 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:23:20 0
674 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:23:21 0
675 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:23:23 18
676 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:23:36 15
677 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:23:36 6
678 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:23:38 14
679 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:23:40 5
680 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:23:43 4
681 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:23:48 20
682 Joe House M60 SO 01:23:50 0
683 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:23:54 6
684 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:23:58 17
685 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:24:13 36
686 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:24:16 13
687 Andrew McMurtrie M50 MAROC 01:24:28 16
688 Chris Morgan M40 ESOC 01:24:31 32
689 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 01:24:36 15
690 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:24:37 25
691 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:24:41 5
692 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:24:45 19
693 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 01:24:45 44
694 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:24:46 4
695 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:24:47 6
696 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:24:49 18
697 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:24:49 31
698 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:25:07 3
699 Janette Macleod W40 BASOC 01:25:13 39
700 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:25:14 13
701 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:25:22 5
702 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:25:29 17
703 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:25:42 4
704 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:25:49 3
705 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:26:01 2
706 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:26:15 1
707 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:26:35 23
708 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:26:40 2
709 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:26:47 0
710 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:26:55 0
711 Caroline Mackenzie W55 CLOK 01:27:01 16
712 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:27:04 30
713 Carol House W60 SO 01:27:06 33
714 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 01:27:06 39
715 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:27:09 12
716 Benedict Bate M70 ESOC 01:27:12 1
717 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:27:15 12
718 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:27:21 0
719 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:27:22 11
720 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:27:35 15
721 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:27:41 0
722 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:27:50 0
723 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:27:50 32
724 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:28:02 0
725 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:28:04 0
726 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:16 10
727 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:28:17 0
728 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:28:34 13
729 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:28:37 11
730 Karen French W50 WIM 01:29:14 12
731 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:29:24 0
732 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:29:33 22
733 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:29:44 0
734 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:29:54 0
735 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:30:03 0
736 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:30:08 0
737 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:30:18 0
738 Andy Paterson M50 CLYDE 01:30:39 3
739 John Ferris-Worth M50 BL 01:30:40 2
740 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:30:45 10
741 George Reynolds M70 INVOC 01:30:52 0
742 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:31:04 0
743 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 01:31:05 9
744 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:31:24 0
745 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:31:36 7
746 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:31:53 9
747 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:31:55 0
748 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:31:59 11
749 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:32:00 24
750 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:32:08 0
751 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:32:49 20
752 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:32:59 24
753 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:33:18 0
754 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:33:21 31
755 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:33:32 8
756 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:33:52 19
757 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:34:06 30
758 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:34:12 7
759 Tim Harding M55 ELO 01:34:32 1
760 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:34:33 30
761 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 01:34:33 0
762 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:34:33 0
763 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:34:40 0
764 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:35:08 9
765 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:35:15 6
766 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:35:37 29
767 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:35:45 0
768 Peter Bartlett M60 WIGHTO 01:35:55 0
769 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:36:03 0
770 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:36:25 0
771 Joyce Brunton W65 INVOC 01:36:31 28
772 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:36:32 8
773 Frances Britain W45 MOR 01:36:50 28
774 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:37:21 0
775 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:37:40 27
776 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:37:45 26
777 Peter Collins M18 MAROC 01:37:47 5
778 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:37:48 0
779 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:37:53 17
780 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 01:38:22 0
781 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 01:38:23 16
782 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 01:38:31 4
783 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:38:55 7
784 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 01:38:59 38
785 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:39:18 0
786 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:39:19 6
787 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:39:31 0
788 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:40:11 26
789 Frances Getliff W55 MAROC 01:40:13 6
790 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:41:06 0
791 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:41:13 0
792 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:41:25 0
793 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 01:41:32 5
794 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:41:35 25
795 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:42:11 0
796 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:42:20 0
797 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 01:43:09 23
798 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:43:14 25
799 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:43:23 22
800 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:43:25 0
801 Patrick Squire M70 INT 01:43:29 0
802 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:43:32 3
803 James Parker M70 SO 01:43:33 0
804 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:43:34 0
805 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:43:38 0
806 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:43:47 27
807 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:44:16 5
808 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:44:56 2
809 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:46:10 4
810 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 01:46:26 0
811 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:46:28 3
812 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 01:46:49 13
813 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:47:33 0
814 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 01:48:02 37
815 Liz Heaton W35 LOC 01:48:12 36
816 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:48:51 28
817 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:49:38 20
818 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:50:20 0
819 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:50:24 0
820 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:51:10 24
821 Tim Gilbert M35 BAOC 01:51:31 27
822 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:51:33 4
823 Timothy Gent M50 DEVON 01:51:39 3
824 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:53:47 0
825 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:54:30 0
826 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 01:54:34 2
827 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 01:55:13 19
828 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:57:11 23
829 Victoria Mccreadie W35 WCH 01:57:41 35
830 Clément Claret M21 OUOC 01:58:12 12
831 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 01:59:45 2
832 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 02:00:14 0
833 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 02:00:27 27
834 David Thomas M60 BOF 02:01:42 0
835 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 02:02:53 0
836 James Morrison M60 ESOC 02:03:21 0
837 Liz Davies W65 AIRE 02:05:17 17
838 Scott Craig M40 BOF 02:07:57 25
839 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 02:09:01 42
840 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 02:09:08 34
841 Rebecca Nisbet W18 SMOC 02:10:38 22
842 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:11:07 0
843 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:16:25 16
844 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:23:09 15
845 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 02:25:03 35
846 Phil Warry M65 BOK 02:25:11 0
847 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:26:07 0