Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:28:55 50
2 Helen Gardner W65 EBOR 00:30:09 50
3 Liz Godfree W65 DVO 00:30:19 49
4 Christine Kiddier W65 GO 00:30:43 48
5 Andrew Gregory M80 MDOC 00:31:33 50
6 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 00:31:35 47
7 Mary Williams W65 ESOC 00:31:40 46
8 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 00:32:50 50
9 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:33:17 50
10 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:33:27 49
11 John Russell M75 SOS 00:33:30 49
12 Roger Maher M75 SO 00:33:56 48
13 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:34:02 47
14 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 00:34:13 48
15 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:34:45 45
16 Frank Martindale M80 LOK 00:34:47 49
17 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:34:51 47
18 Judith Holt W65 DVO 00:34:54 44
19 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 00:34:57 46
20 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:34:59 43
21 Sheila Strain W65 ELO 00:35:03 42
22 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:35:12 41
23 Sheila Sprot W65 SYO 00:35:42 40
24 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:35:57 48
25 Sheila Carey W70 OD 00:36:13 46
26 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 00:36:28 49
27 Clive Allen M75 SN 00:36:39 45
28 Jenny Wren W65 BL 00:36:50 39
29 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:36:58 48
30 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:37:08 38
31 Donald Moir M80 LEI 00:37:29 47
32 Janet Nash W65 LOC 00:37:32 37
33 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:37:42 44
34 Sue Hands W65 WIM 00:38:02 36
35 Helen Neild W70 LOC 00:38:18 45
36 Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC 00:38:19 50
37 Marion MacCormick W70 BASOC 00:38:19 44
38 Mike Callow M75 WRE 00:38:36 43
39 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:39:05 50
40 Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON 00:39:12 49
41 Trish Carmichael W65 TINTO 00:39:29 35
42 Steve Burge M75 LOC 00:39:32 42
43 David Bunn M16 TVOC 00:39:43 48
44 Andy MacGregor M75 BADO 00:39:53 41
45 Louis Macmillan M16 ECKO 00:39:54 47
46 Philip Thompson M80 EPOC 00:40:05 46
47 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 00:40:42 34
48 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:40:42 45
49 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 00:40:53 47
50 Valerie Springett W65 INVOC 00:40:56 33
51 Anne Wilson W65 LOC 00:41:20 32
52 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:41:24 46
53 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 00:41:35 40
54 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 00:41:39 43
55 Claire Ward W40 INT 00:42:13 50
56 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:42:18 45
57 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:42:32 31
58 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:42:34 42
59 Jeremy Oldershaw M75 SAX 00:42:44 39
60 Freddie Carcas M18 INT 00:43:05 50
61 Adrian Hope M85 BASOC 00:43:21 50
62 Barbara George W80 NOR 00:43:27 49
63 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 00:43:31 38
64 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 00:43:56 49
65 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 00:44:01 46
66 Gill Ross W65 EPOC 00:44:01 30
67 Jill Gorvett W65 SYO 00:44:11 29
68 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 00:44:12 44
69 Chris Morley M75 WAOC 00:44:12 37
70 Rod Shaw M75 EPOC 00:44:20 36
71 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 00:44:28 50
72 Julie Brook W70 MDOC 00:44:51 41
73 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 00:45:07 35
74 Stanley Heap M16 SO 00:45:10 45
75 Angus Harrington M16 HH 00:45:15 44
76 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 00:45:15 40
77 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 00:45:17 50
78 Peter Molloy M16 FVO 00:45:22 43
79 Finlay Todd M18 INVOC 00:45:24 48
80 James Ackland M18 INT 00:45:30 47
81 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:45:33 39
82 Christine Middleton W70 DVO 00:45:42 38
83 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:45:46 46
84 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 00:45:49 49
85 Fiona Coventry W70 NOR 00:45:52 37
86 Ann Smith W65 LOC 00:45:53 28
87 Judith Powell W75 SWOC 00:46:00 44
88 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 00:46:04 43
89 Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC 00:46:10 42
90 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 00:46:15 50
91 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 00:46:16 50
92 Rosie Shaw W65 SMOC 00:46:24 27
93 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:46:36 26
94 Lucy Haines W18 AIRE 00:46:54 50
95 Sue Birkinshaw W80 MDOC 00:46:57 48
96 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:46:58 41
97 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:46:59 45
98 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:47:11 34
99 John Warren M80 WIM 00:47:43 43
100 Gillian Pilgrim W70 NOR 00:47:50 36
101 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 00:47:52 49
102 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 00:47:57 50
103 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:48:03 35
104 John Tullie M60 RR 00:48:06 49
105 Isobel Williamson W65 LOC 00:48:09 25
106 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:48:18 50
107 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:48:20 44
108 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 00:48:21 34
109 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:48:21 24
110 Lachlan Chavasse M18 DEE 00:48:24 43
111 Tom Lines M18 ECKO 00:48:31 42
112 Alex Carcas M20 EUOC 00:48:32 49
113 Lindsey Hensman W65 FVO 00:48:40 23
114 Walter Wright M75 NATO 00:48:40 33
115 John Getliff M16 MAROC 00:48:47 40
116 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 00:48:50 50
117 Alasdair Pedley M18 EPOC 00:48:52 41
118 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 00:49:01 33
119 Clarissa Napier W75 CLOK 00:49:05 42
120 Jack Leitch M20 EUOC 00:49:05 48
121 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 00:49:07 50
122 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 00:49:07 50
123 Laura King W18 AIRE 00:49:16 48
124 Paul Pruzina M20 CUOC 00:49:28 47
125 Alan Heron M80 SELOC 00:49:28 42
126 Sue Hallett W70 OD 00:49:29 32
127 Gill Hardy W80 CLOK 00:49:31 47
128 Christine Roberts W65 EBOR 00:49:39 22
129 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 00:49:42 46
130 Duncan Archer M40 CLOK 00:49:45 49
131 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:49:50 21
132 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 00:49:51 49
133 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:50:00 50
134 Helen Finlayson W70 DVO 00:50:03 31
135 Peter Bellarby M80 GRAMP 00:50:03 41
136 Thomas Wilson M20 EUOC 00:50:05 45
137 Finn Lydon M18 LEI 00:50:06 40
138 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 00:50:07 48
139 William Thomas M16 MWOC 00:50:09 39
140 Andrew Preston M40 SYO 00:50:12 48
141 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 00:50:13 47
142 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 00:50:15 49
143 Barbara Verity W65 DEE 00:50:15 20
144 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:50:19 46
145 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 00:50:22 50
146 Sam Johnson M16 DEVON 00:50:24 38
147 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 00:50:25 49
148 Pippa Archer W35 CLOK 00:50:27 50
149 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:50:28 48
150 Ewan McMillan M20 MAROC 00:50:31 44
151 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 00:50:33 49
152 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:50:39 50
153 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 00:50:41 48
154 Alistair Chapman M16 MAROC 00:50:48 37
155 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 00:50:52 47
156 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 00:51:02 46
157 Robin Orr M55 CLYDE 00:51:07 49
158 Jenny Peel W45 SYO 00:51:10 50
159 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 00:51:11 47
160 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 00:51:14 32
161 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:51:16 48
162 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 00:51:20 47
163 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:51:23 47
164 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:51:28 30
165 Thomas Howell M16 SN 00:51:29 36
166 David Roome M35 SROC 00:51:32 50
167 Mike Atherton M75 LOC 00:51:32 31
168 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 00:51:34 48
169 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:51:34 19
170 Nathan Lawson M20 OD 00:51:37 43
171 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 00:51:39 18
172 Margaret Dearman W65 MOR 00:51:40 17
173 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:51:43 30
174 Jason Inman M45 FVO 00:51:46 50
175 Alison Harding W55 HH 00:51:47 49
176 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 00:51:49 49
177 Lucie Todhunter W35 SROC 00:51:50 49
178 Katharine Melville W70 TAY 00:51:54 29
179 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:52:02 46
180 Trina Cleary W70 LOK 00:52:07 28
181 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:52:18 39
182 Clive Hallett M50 BOK 00:52:19 49
183 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 00:52:21 45
184 Tony Thornley M65 AIRE 00:52:31 47
185 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 00:52:32 38
186 Robin Smith M65 SOC 00:52:34 46
187 Beryl Seaman W65 INVOC 00:52:34 16
188 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 00:52:44 49
189 Heather Heppenstall W35 LOC 00:52:45 48
190 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 00:52:53 48
191 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:52:55 47
192 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 00:52:59 49
193 Alasdair Lilley M16 ECKO 00:53:01 35
194 Samuel Fielding M20 HH 00:53:04 42
195 Karen Poole W40 EPOC 00:53:05 48
196 Liz Fraser W75 TAY 00:53:05 41
197 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:53:19 46
198 David Harper M60 GO 00:53:25 45
199 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 00:53:26 48
200 Sam Gomersall M55 GRAMP 00:53:27 48
201 Brian Bullen M65 FVO 00:53:29 45
202 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 00:53:33 49
203 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 00:53:34 45
204 Graham Wilding M65 DEVON 00:53:38 44
205 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 00:53:45 44
206 Julian Simpson M40 CLOK 00:53:48 46
207 Jonathan Emberton M55 EPOC 00:53:58 47
208 Lorna Eades W50 INT 00:54:01 48
209 Callum Scott M60 BASOC 00:54:06 44
210 Grey Grierson M20 DEVON 00:54:10 41
211 Jose Stanley W70 WIM 00:54:16 27
212 Peter Halling M65 ESOC 00:54:18 43
213 Geoffrey Ellis M40 BOK 00:54:24 45
214 David Robertson M50 CLYDE 00:54:25 46
215 Mick Lucking M60 NOC 00:54:27 43
216 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 00:54:27 26
217 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:54:37 42
218 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:54:37 50
219 Michael Pearson M70 WCOC 00:54:37 45
220 Ben Chesters M35 DEVON 00:54:39 48
221 Kevin Harding M55 HH 00:54:40 46
222 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:54:44 25
223 Nick Hale M55 MAROC 00:54:44 45
224 Tim Harrison M18 SUFFOC 00:54:49 37
225 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 00:54:55 45
226 Sue Bone W70 FVO 00:54:58 24
227 Bill Brown M80 WSX 00:55:06 40
228 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 00:55:07 47
229 Chloë Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 00:55:07 44
230 Donald McCarthy M45 BASOC 00:55:08 48
231 Richard Towler M65 LOC 00:55:09 41
232 Anthony Squire M40 NOC 00:55:10 44
233 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 00:55:18 46
234 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 00:55:18 23
235 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 00:55:24 45
236 Sam Yates M18 LOC 00:55:26 36
237 Lesley Gomersall W55 GRAMP 00:55:30 48
238 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:55:31 39
239 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 00:55:32 47
240 Christine Goulding W50 BL 00:55:32 47
241 Daniel Campbell M16 MOR 00:55:34 34
242 James Logue M45 EPOC 00:55:42 47
243 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:55:47 42
244 Keith Masson M55 MV 00:55:53 44
245 Kathleen Lessells W65 ESOC 00:55:53 15
246 Janet Rosen W60 HH 00:55:55 49
247 Ben Stansfield M45 FVO 00:55:57 46
248 Nick Green M40 NATO 00:55:58 43
249 Dave Coustick M70 FVO 00:56:01 44
250 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 00:56:04 46
251 Oliver Lunn M16 OD 00:56:08 33
252 Benjamin Parkinson M18 FVO 00:56:10 35
253 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:56:11 40
254 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 00:56:16 47
255 Alistair Landels M45 OD 00:56:21 45
256 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 00:56:22 42
257 Alistair Masson M20 EUOC 00:56:22 40
258 Sarah Pedley W16 EPOC 00:56:25 43
259 Jack Forrest M16 DEVON 00:56:26 32
260 William Matthews M16 DEVON 00:56:33 31
261 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 00:56:33 14
262 Roger Coombs M60 MAROC 00:56:35 41
263 Heather Fellbaum W50 MDOC 00:56:43 45
264 Wilbert Hollinger M65 LVO 00:56:49 39
265 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:56:57 40
266 David May M70 SLOW 00:56:57 43
267 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:57:01 42
268 Will Hensman M35 FVO 00:57:01 47
269 Luke Graham M16 MAROC 00:57:03 30
270 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:57:08 42
271 Marjory Craig W70 MAROC 00:57:09 22
272 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 00:57:12 43
273 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:57:13 44
274 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:57:18 48
275 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 00:57:19 38
276 Sarah Duckworth W16 DVO 00:57:19 41
277 Johannes Petersen M35 BASOC 00:57:21 46
278 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 00:57:29 40
279 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 00:57:32 44
280 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 00:57:37 50
281 Richard Parkin M45 DVO 00:57:42 43
282 Hugo Twigger M16 DEVON 00:57:46 29
283 David Weir M55 MOR 00:58:00 42
284 Robin Walker M75 BOK 00:58:01 29
285 Julie Spenceley W45 FVO 00:58:03 49
286 Jenny Blackwood W16 INVOC 00:58:05 39
287 Ann Cranke W60 CLOK 00:58:08 47
288 Helen Marsden W40 HH 00:58:08 46
289 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 00:58:10 49
290 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 00:58:11 38
291 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 00:58:13 43
292 Susan Harding W55 SROC 00:58:22 46
293 Anne Thom W65 ESOC 00:58:24 13
294 Harry Stagg M16 BOK 00:58:27 28
295 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 00:58:28 45
296 Charlie Turner M60 SLOW 00:58:28 39
297 Ella Bowles W55 DEVON 00:58:32 44
298 David Eades M50 INT 00:58:43 42
299 Andy Simpson M40 LEI 00:58:43 41
300 Robin Galloway M50 INT 00:58:45 41
301 Jo Cumming W70 BASOC 00:58:46 21
302 Margaret Fraser W65 MAROC 00:58:52 12
303 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 00:58:55 47
304 Thomas Aspin M16 CLOK 00:58:56 27
305 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:59:00 41
306 Tim Sands M65 BOK 00:59:12 37
307 Katrina McGougan W16 BASOC 00:59:13 37
308 Rob Baker M35 CLOK 00:59:17 45
309 Christine Patterson W55 CLYDE 00:59:24 43
310 Ian Cumpstey M40 JOK 00:59:26 40
311 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 00:59:26 40
312 Clare Baker W35 CLOK 00:59:27 46
313 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 00:59:28 36
314 Alan Williamson M65 SO 00:59:33 35
315 Christine King W65 BOK 00:59:35 11
316 Cliff Etherden M65 LOC 00:59:38 34
317 Bob Barnby M65 WCOC 00:59:39 33
318 Lesley Ross W50 OD 00:59:42 44
319 Derek Turner M75 WRE 00:59:43 28
320 Chloe Haines W21 AROS 00:59:45 44
321 John Taylor M65 SROC 00:59:49 32
322 Jane Halliday W55 MOR 01:00:04 42
323 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:00:07 38
324 Alasdair Raynor M16 INVOC 01:00:09 26
325 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 01:00:12 36
326 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:00:16 31
327 Felix Wilson M18 MAROC 01:00:16 34
328 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:00:21 37
329 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:00:24 33
330 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:00:24 40
331 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:00:25 43
332 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:00:26 39
333 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 01:00:30 10
334 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 01:00:33 25
335 Gareth Bryan-Jones M70 FVO 01:00:33 41
336 Peter Jones M60 AIRE 01:00:40 36
337 Brad Connor M45 FVO 01:00:46 42
338 Ross McLennan M35 FVO 01:00:46 44
339 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:00:48 35
340 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:00:49 41
341 Toni O'Donovan W35 LEI 01:00:51 45
342 Tony Duncan M70 WCOC 01:00:56 40
343 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:00:58 34
344 Tim Tett M55 SYO 01:01:02 39
345 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:01:04 30
346 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 01:01:05 43
347 Mark Nixon M21 FVO 01:01:05 48
348 Simon Hunter M45 WCOC 01:01:08 40
349 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:01:13 38
350 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:01:16 33
351 Lucy Tonge W18 BOK 01:01:24 42
352 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 01:01:25 35
353 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:01:26 32
354 Jane Breed W65 HH 01:01:27 9
355 Mike Wimpenny M65 DEVON 01:01:27 29
356 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:01:28 38
357 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:01:34 28
358 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:01:35 31
359 Gareth Yardley M50 GRAMP 01:01:39 37
360 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:01:42 42
361 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:01:43 27
362 Michael Hallett M20 BOK 01:01:47 39
363 Kevin Fielding M45 HH 01:01:48 39
364 Dave McQuillen M70 SOLWAY 01:01:55 39
365 David Shelley M65 AIRE 01:02:01 26
366 Colin Smith M50 SYO 01:02:06 36
367 Anne Stevenson W65 ESOC 01:02:07 8
368 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 01:02:15 43
369 Fran Loots W55 TAY 01:02:18 41
370 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:02:24 48
371 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:02:25 41
372 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 01:02:27 42
373 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 01:02:27 42
374 Tony Carlyle M65 AIRE 01:02:28 25
375 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 01:02:35 30
376 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:02:37 47
377 Helena Nolan W50 ESOC 01:02:37 41
378 Jura Macmillan W18 ECKO 01:02:41 40
379 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:02:42 29
380 Chris Dibben M45 INT 01:02:53 38
381 Alastair Mackenzie M55 CLOK 01:02:56 37
382 Tony Davies M65 SELOC 01:02:56 24
383 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:03:01 23
384 Robert Smith M50 DVO 01:03:05 35
385 James Errington M20 HH 01:03:14 38
386 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:03:16 28
387 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:03:16 36
388 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:03:17 27
389 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:03:17 46
390 Brian Spoonley M80 DEE 01:03:20 38
391 Susan Parker W75 SO 01:03:23 40
392 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:03:29 27
393 William Gardner M21 OD 01:03:36 47
394 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 01:03:46 26
395 Simon Errington M50 HH 01:03:52 34
396 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:03:53 40
397 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:04:00 25
398 David Harrison M55 SYO 01:04:01 35
399 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 01:04:02 46
400 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:04:02 43
401 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 01:04:02 40
402 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:04:10 33
403 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 01:04:21 22
404 Laura Goy W21 SYO 01:04:22 39
405 Graham McIntyre M55 INT 01:04:24 34
406 Matthew Smith M50 FVO 01:04:25 32
407 Kirsten Strain W21 AROS 01:04:30 38
408 Andrew Dale M45 ECKO 01:04:34 37
409 Julie Couch W55 EPOC 01:04:36 39
410 Norman Hall M65 DEE 01:04:40 21
411 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:04:47 46
412 Roger Smith M65 LOC 01:04:49 20
413 Max Bloor M18 INT 01:04:52 32
414 Judith Wood W55 PFO 01:04:53 38
415 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:04:54 37
416 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 01:04:54 31
417 Gillian Rowan-Wilde W70 PFO 01:04:54 20
418 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:04:55 38
419 Joe Thomas M20 MWOC 01:05:01 37
420 Mairi Eades W16 INT 01:05:05 34
421 Rhys Manning M35 SWOC 01:05:08 42
422 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:05:23 37
423 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 01:05:25 45
424 Tom Snow M18 DEVON 01:05:26 31
425 Marcella McLennan W70 TINTO 01:05:31 19
426 Jamie Rennie M45 LEI 01:05:33 36
427 Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC 01:05:33 30
428 Alasdair Wilson Craw M60 NATO 01:05:38 24
429 Marian Denham W70 POTOC 01:05:39 18
430 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 01:05:39 24
431 Drew Tivendale M40 MAROC 01:05:39 39
432 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:05:40 40
433 Tom Nichol M20 AYROC 01:05:41 36
434 Ian Turner M70 SOLWAY 01:05:42 36
435 Robert Griffiths M70 MWOC 01:05:45 35
436 Jonathan Mortlock M20 CUOC 01:05:47 35
437 James Williams M35 EPOC 01:05:47 41
438 Simon Filmore M60 LOC 01:05:55 23
439 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 01:06:04 39
440 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:06:05 29
441 Jenny Johnson W35 SYO 01:06:09 44
442 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:06:12 33
443 Rachel Collins W16 LVO 01:06:12 33
444 River Edis-Smith M18 MDOC 01:06:12 30
445 Louise Adams W20 SYO 01:06:14 47
446 Roger Lott M65 AIRE 01:06:17 19
447 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:06:19 45
448 Richard Wilson M60 LOC 01:06:22 22
449 Ken Naismith M70 INVOC 01:06:22 34
450 Frazer Howe M20 LVO 01:06:24 34
451 Sandy Cowan M75 KERNO 01:06:25 26
452 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 01:06:36 39
453 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:06:38 21
454 James Laird M45 INVOC 01:06:38 35
455 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 01:06:47 32
456 Laurence Cload M35 INVOC 01:06:47 40
457 Hannah Mortlock W16 SOLWAY 01:06:49 32
458 Alison Cunningham W50 ESOC 01:06:52 39
459 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:06:54 45
460 Ian Marsden M40 HH 01:06:58 38
461 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:07:05 33
462 Guy Seaman M65 INVOC 01:07:08 18
463 Mark Adams M50 HH 01:07:10 28
464 Janice Nisbet W60 ESOC 01:07:11 44
465 Iain Bell M50 DEE 01:07:18 27
466 Stephen Eastley M60 KERNO 01:07:19 20
467 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:07:19 29
468 Robert Philp M70 KFO 01:07:27 32
469 Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO 01:07:28 44
470 Janet Adams W50 SYO 01:07:37 38
471 Dane Blomquist M21 SYO 01:07:44 44
472 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:07:44 36
473 Kathleen Inch W45 FVO 01:07:44 43
474 Becky Raftery W21 HH 01:07:44 37
475 Alistair Thornton M21 LUOC 01:07:46 43
476 Pete Younger M60 ELO 01:07:48 19
477 Mick Smith M65 HH 01:07:53 17
478 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 01:07:58 35
479 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:08:00 26
480 Laura Farquharson W50 GRAMP 01:08:01 37
481 Aidan Smith M21 SYO 01:08:01 42
482 Duncan Coombs M21 AROS 01:08:05 41
483 Mike Bennett M60 HH 01:08:06 18
484 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:08:06 25
485 Faisal Khursheed M18 RR 01:08:09 28
486 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:08:11 34
487 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 01:08:12 38
488 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:08:13 31
489 Chris Brown M65 WAOC 01:08:16 16
490 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 01:08:18 40
491 Grant Carstairs M60 TAY 01:08:19 17
492 Dave Chapman M60 SN 01:08:27 16
493 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:08:32 42
494 Crawford Lindsay M60 ESOC 01:08:35 15
495 Max Carcas M45 INT 01:08:37 34
496 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 01:08:38 24
497 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:08:39 37
498 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 01:08:45 31
499 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 01:08:46 39
500 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:08:49 14
501 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 LOC 01:08:49 38
502 Tom Edelsten M70 CHIG 01:09:05 31
503 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:09:06 50
504 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:09:07 43
505 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:09:15 15
506 Mike Greenwood M55 GRAMP 01:09:25 30
507 Douglas Tullie M21 RR 01:09:29 37
508 Clive Tant M60 SOS 01:09:31 13
509 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:09:34 33
510 Rebecca Harding W21 ESOC 01:09:38 36
511 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 01:09:39 41
512 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 01:09:39 30
513 Sally Calland W40 RSOC 01:09:40 45
514 Clive Thomas M50 MWOC 01:09:41 23
515 Anna Chapman W40 SO 01:09:41 44
516 John Coon M65 ECKO 01:09:44 14
517 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:09:45 40
518 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 01:09:46 39
519 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:09:49 46
520 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:09:50 22
521 John Nash M65 LOC 01:10:03 13
522 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 01:10:08 36
523 Joanne Taylor W50 SROC 01:10:09 36
524 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 01:10:11 37
525 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza M16 INVOC 01:10:12 23
526 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:10:13 43
527 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:10:18 29
528 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:10:19 33
529 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:10:22 29
530 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:10:22 22
531 Alison Doyle W65 MDOC 01:10:29 7
532 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:10:29 21
533 Colin West M60 SOS 01:10:32 12
534 Fraser Haig M16 MOR 01:10:45 20
535 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:10:46 28
536 Mark Stockton M35 GRAMP 01:10:46 39
537 Gabi Shanahan W55 BAOC 01:10:48 32
538 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:10:49 31
539 Robert Seddon M16 SELOC 01:10:53 19
540 Alan Yeadon M80 SARUM 01:10:53 37
541 Judith Hughes W50 WCH 01:10:56 35
542 connor smith M18 DEE 01:10:59 27
543 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:11:04 21
544 Oliver O'Brien M35 SLOW 01:11:04 38
545 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:11:07 11
546 Ted Finch M65 FVO 01:11:07 12
547 Rona Molloy W45 FVO 01:11:08 38
548 Colin Henderson M65 LVO 01:11:11 11
549 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 01:11:12 35
550 Maire Convery W50 HH 01:11:13 34
551 Rex Bleakman M70 DVO 01:11:15 27
552 Chris Low M55 MAROC 01:11:16 28
553 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC 01:11:17 30
554 Ian Hamilton M55 GRAMP 01:11:21 27
555 Ian Sayer M65 WSX 01:11:27 10
556 Laura Harrison W16 EPOC 01:11:35 29
557 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:11:36 26
558 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:11:37 25
559 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:11:39 33
560 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:11:50 9
561 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:11:52 36
562 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:11:55 17
563 Ade Chapman M50 MOR 01:11:55 20
564 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 01:11:56 35
565 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 01:12:02 36
566 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:12:05 18
567 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 01:12:05 24
568 Rebecca Aspin W18 CLOK 01:12:08 35
569 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:12:09 26
570 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 01:12:20 33
571 Joe Field M16 SYO 01:12:20 17
572 Iain Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:12:20 19
573 William Rigg M21 EUOC 01:12:25 34
574 Felix Lunn M16 OD 01:12:28 16
575 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 01:12:30 8
576 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 01:12:32 42
577 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:12:33 32
578 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:12:33 25
579 Matthew Cochrane M60 SROC 01:12:41 10
580 Brian Johnston M45 LVO 01:12:52 31
581 Davie Frame M55 TAY 01:12:54 24
582 Sean Rowe M20 DEVON 01:12:58 32
583 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:13:02 37
584 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:13:05 18
585 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:13:13 33
586 Vivienne Maxwell W65 DEVON 01:13:16 6
587 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:13:19 23
588 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:13:19 7
589 Michael Bickle M65 WAOC 01:13:25 6
590 Peter Carey M70 OD 01:13:30 22
591 Ann Haley W50 INT 01:13:34 32
592 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:13:39 30
593 John Embrey M55 DEE 01:13:48 23
594 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:13:48 42
595 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:13:55 36
596 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:13:59 31
597 Neville Baker M60 TVOC 01:14:01 9
598 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:14:02 35
599 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:14:03 32
600 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:14:04 15
601 Steve Corrigan M55 EBOR 01:14:08 22
602 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 01:14:09 34
603 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:14:15 34
604 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 01:14:18 29
605 Jackie Chapman W55 LOC 01:14:28 28
606 Gordon Urquhart M35 GRAMP 01:14:32 37
607 Mike Capper M60 WAOC 01:14:33 8
608 Matthew Elkington M21 OD 01:14:35 31
609 Rachel Spoonley W50 DEE 01:14:38 30
610 Tony Callow M50 WRE 01:14:42 17
611 Ed Heal M45 BAOC 01:14:43 30
612 Mike Thorpe M75 EPOC 01:14:44 25
613 Billy Fyffe M60 FERMO 01:14:44 7
614 Freya Shepherd W18 INVOC 01:14:59 33
615 Andrew Green M50 NATO 01:14:59 16
616 Brendon Howe M45 SAX 01:15:00 29
617 Mark Purkis M21 EUOC 01:15:04 30
618 Ailsa Anderson W16 GRAMP 01:15:06 28
619 Mark Collins M55 DFOK 01:15:09 21
620 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:15:10 27
621 Will Heap M40 SO 01:15:12 35
622 Ewan Shearer M16 ECKO 01:15:15 14
623 Chris Burden M65 AIRE 01:15:21 5
624 Evan Bowers M18 HH 01:15:23 26
625 George Hare M50 NATO 01:15:29 15
626 Colin Matheson M60 MOR 01:15:29 6
627 Keith Marsden M70 HH 01:15:36 21
628 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:15:46 28
629 Ted McDonald M70 BOK 01:15:50 20
630 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:15:53 26
631 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:15:54 27
632 Tricia Alston W50 INT 01:15:55 29
633 Bill Stevenson M65 ESOC 01:15:56 4
634 Tim Sowood M70 INVOC 01:16:02 19
635 John Padget M70 DEE 01:16:03 18
636 Colin Blackburn M55 NATO 01:16:09 20
637 Sarah Tullie W21 FVO 01:16:09 34
638 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 01:16:14 27
639 Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR 01:16:16 28
640 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 01:16:16 29
641 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:16:18 34
642 Hazel Wright W21 MAROC 01:16:28 33
643 Tom Mills M70 NGOC 01:16:31 17
644 Stephen Gilmore M55 LVO 01:16:42 19
645 Ginny Hudson W55 NGOC 01:16:49 25
646 Andrew Stott M55 NGOC 01:16:50 18
647 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:17:02 26
648 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 01:17:07 13
649 Declan McGrellis M45 LVO 01:17:12 25
650 Tim Denton M55 GO 01:17:12 17
651 John Emeleus M45 KFO 01:17:12 25
652 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:17:13 3
653 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:17:13 16
654 Katherine Kirk W45 ESOC 01:17:16 33
655 Ian Hughes M50 WCH 01:17:21 14
656 Iain Embrey M21 SROC 01:17:22 28
657 Tom McComiskie M40 BAOC 01:17:24 33
658 Rosalind Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:17:29 32
659 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:17:30 13
660 Eric Todd M16 INVOC 01:17:41 12
661 Laurence Johnson M20 SROC 01:17:54 31
662 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:17:55 41
663 Julie Ferris W50 LEI 01:17:56 27
664 Michael Hobson M70 LOC 01:18:00 16
665 Catherine Isherwood W40 FVO 01:18:01 43
666 Heather Cairns W50 LVO 01:18:03 26
667 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:18:12 24
668 Trish Coombs W60 MAROC 01:18:15 40
669 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:18:18 23
670 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:18:20 25
671 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:18:22 12
672 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:18:23 2
673 Chris Heppenstall M35 LOC 01:18:25 36
674 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:18:26 15
675 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:18:29 15
676 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:18:30 23
677 Charlie Woodward M60 AYROC 01:18:37 5
678 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:18:38 1
679 Christian Wood M16 PFO 01:18:43 11
680 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:18:45 14
681 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:18:45 22
682 Lindsey King W55 AIRE 01:18:49 21
683 John Marriott M65 LEI 01:18:49 0
684 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 01:18:53
685 Ellen Patton W16 FVO 01:19:00 26
686 Ann Savage W60 LVO 01:19:04 39
687 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:19:06
688 Dave Neild M70 LOC 01:19:11 13
689 Christopher Wright M55 CLOK 01:19:20 14
690 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 01:19:23 20
691 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 01:19:24 45
692 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:19:25 11
693 Christine Jepson W55 SO 01:19:26 19
694 Jack Gomersall M21 GRAMP 01:19:26 27
695 Jon Marsden M40 FVO 01:19:29 32
696 Rowena Naile W50 BOF 01:19:37 24
697 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:19:41 46
698 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:19:44 4
699 Lucy Galloway W50 INT 01:19:44 23
700 Paul Fox M55 SN 01:19:47 13
701 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:19:48 12
702 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:19:54 42
703 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 01:19:54 31
704 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 01:19:57 10
705 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:20:04 11
706 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:20:05 32
707 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:20:06 18
708 David Mullins M65 SARUM 01:20:06
709 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:20:11 38
710 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:20:14 22
711 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 01:20:14 41
712 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:20:16 35
713 John Mather M45 LOG 01:20:18 21
714 Malcolm Ruckledge M70 WCOC 01:20:21 10
715 Dave Fenwick M70 WCOC 01:20:23 9
716 Raymond Wren M70 BL 01:20:25 8
717 Fiona Newby W18 LOC 01:20:27 32
718 Jill Smith W60 EBOR 01:20:28 37
719 Val Johnson W55 DVO 01:20:33 17
720 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 01:20:36 12
721 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:20:45 11
722 Peter Woods M60 WAOC 01:20:54 3
723 Iain Hope M50 INVOC 01:20:54 10
724 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:21:08
725 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 01:21:13 26
726 Scott Parnell M35 BOF 01:21:18 34
727 Paul Williams M60 LOC 01:21:22 2
728 Susan Stevens W60 AIRE 01:21:30 36
729 Iain McLeod M55 GRAMP 01:21:30 10
730 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:21:32 22
731 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:21:55 9
732 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:22:10 16
733 Helen Rowlands W50 GRAMP 01:22:11 21
734 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:22:16 35
735 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:22:20 1
736 Dominic Dakin M16 SYO 01:22:23 9
737 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 01:22:28 33
738 Andy McCann M50 INVOC 01:22:46 8
739 John Hurley M60 DVO 01:22:49 0
740 Outi Kamarainen W35 AIRE 01:22:52 40
741 Lucy Wiegand W45 SYO 01:23:01 31
742 Stephen Bunn M45 INVOC 01:23:01 20
743 Doug Flint M50 FVO 01:23:01 7
744 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:23:06 9
745 Sally Lindsay W60 ESOC 01:23:08 34
746 Joe Parkinson M55 NGOC 01:23:09 8
747 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:23:09 19
748 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 01:23:13 41
749 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 01:23:16 40
750 Ian Murgatroyd M55 SOLWAY 01:23:16 7
751 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:23:18 7
752 Peter Carter M60 AIRE 01:23:20
753 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:23:21
754 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:23:23 18
755 Sam Hague M16 WAOC 01:23:25 8
756 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 01:23:36 15
757 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:23:36 6
758 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:23:38 14
759 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:23:40 5
760 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 01:23:43 4
761 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 01:23:48 20
762 Joe House M60 SO 01:23:50
763 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:23:54 6
764 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:23:58 17
765 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:24:13 36
766 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:24:16 13
767 Andrew McMurtrie M45 MAROC 01:24:28 16
768 Elizabeth Kenyon W45 MOR 01:24:31 30
769 Chris Morgan M35 ESOC 01:24:31 32
770 Kevin Swinbourne M45 LOG 01:24:36 15
771 Alexandra Hare W16 NATO 01:24:37 25
772 John Hunter M18 CLOK 01:24:40 25
773 Barry McGowan M70 HOC 01:24:41 5
774 Kate O'Sullivan W50 MWOC 01:24:45 19
775 Gemma Cairns-Smith W20 WCH 01:24:45 44
776 Ian Watson M70 MDOC 01:24:46 4
777 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:24:47 6
778 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:24:49 18
779 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:24:49 31
780 Colm Hill M21 BASOC 01:24:52 25
781 Graham Salway M16 MAROC 01:25:05 7
782 Alan Simpson M70 DEVON 01:25:07 3
783 Mark Vyvyan-Robinson M45 SLOW 01:25:11 14
784 Janette Macleod W40 BASOC 01:25:13 39
785 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:25:14 13
786 Noel Schorah M55 DEE 01:25:22 5
787 Gabriella Walsh W50 MWOC 01:25:29 17
788 Howard Sawyer M60 AIRE 01:25:30
789 Ed Nicholas M21 AROS 01:25:33 24
790 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:25:42 4
791 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 01:25:49 3
792 Holly Hughes W18 WCH 01:26:00 31
793 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:26:01 2
794 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:26:15 1
795 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 01:26:35 23
796 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:26:40 2
797 Robert King M55 AIRE 01:26:47 0
798 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:26:55
799 Caroline Mackenzie W50 CLOK 01:27:01 16
800 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 01:27:04 30
801 Dilip Subba M35 RSOC 01:27:06 30
802 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 01:27:06 39
803 Carol House W60 SO 01:27:06 33
804 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 01:27:09 12
805 Benedict Bate M70 ESOC 01:27:12 1
806 Mike Hooper M45 LOC 01:27:15 12
807 David Kershaw M65 ESOC 01:27:21
808 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:27:22 11
809 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:27:35 15
810 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:27:41
811 Keith Yardley M18 GRAMP 01:27:46 24
812 Margaret Willdig W60 OD 01:27:50 32
813 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:27:50
814 Huw Lewis M55 DEE 01:27:58
815 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 01:28:02 0
816 Neil Hunter M55 CLOK 01:28:02
817 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:28:04
818 Alan Coddington M80 NOR 01:28:09 35
819 Janet Walton W50 INVOC 01:28:13 14
820 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:28:16 10
821 Graham Johnson M60 DVO 01:28:17
822 Debby Warren W50 NN 01:28:34 13
823 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:28:37 11
824 Karen French W50 WIM 01:29:14 12
825 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:29:24
826 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:29:33 22
827 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:29:44
828 Matthew Hartland M20 WCH 01:29:50 30
829 Adam Hampshire M40 BOK 01:29:53 29
830 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:29:54
831 Kelvin Davies M55 BOK 01:30:03
832 Derry Kelleher M65 NOR 01:30:08
833 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 01:30:18
834 Kieran Marsh M20 SO 01:30:28 29
835 Andrew Paterson M50 CLYDE 01:30:39 3
836 John Worth M50 LEI 01:30:40 2
837 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:30:45 10
838 George Reynolds M70 INVOC 01:30:52
839 Peter Craig M70 MAROC 01:31:04
840 Adrian Griffiths M45 WRE 01:31:05 9
841 Odhran McGoldrick M16 FERMO 01:31:06 6
842 Edward Dickins M21 BAOC 01:31:08 21
843 Ron Oxburgh M80 WAOC 01:31:15 34
844 Mike Goldthorpe M55 SOC 01:31:24
845 Duncan Harrison M45 SOS 01:31:33 8
846 Stuart Graham M45 SOLWAY 01:31:36 7
847 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 01:31:53 9
848 Steve Robertson M60 QO 01:31:55
849 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:31:59 11
850 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:32:00 24
851 David Hunt M55 BOK 01:32:08
852 Sheila Braine W50 QO 01:32:20 10
853 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 01:32:49 20
854 Garry Langston M75 WCH 01:32:59 24
855 Stan Alexander M65 OD 01:33:18
856 Sue Woods W60 WAOC 01:33:21 31
857 Jan Kersel W55 ECKO 01:33:32 8
858 Claire Sapwell W45 BAOC 01:33:50 29
859 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 01:33:52 19
860 Millie Stagg W18 BOK 01:34:06 30
861 Gill Harrington W55 SYO 01:34:12 7
862 Tim Harding M50 ELO 01:34:32 1
863 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:34:33 30
864 Gavin Smith M55 SROC 01:34:33
865 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:34:33
866 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:34:40
867 Richard Williamson M65 LVO 01:34:43
868 Liam Marsh M20 SO 01:34:51 28
869 Ann-Marie Duckworth W50 DVO 01:35:08 9
870 Brendan Healy M45 SBOC 01:35:15 6
871 Victoria Graham W20 GUOC 01:35:36 43
872 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:35:37 29
873 Tony Hext M65 QO 01:35:45
874 Peter Bartlett M60 WIGHTO 01:35:55
875 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:36:03
876 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 01:36:25
877 Joyce Brunton W60 INVOC 01:36:31 28
878 Penny Marsh W50 SO 01:36:32 8
879 Frances Britain W45 MOR 01:36:50 28
880 Barry Breed M70 HH 01:37:21
881 Timothy Hunter M21 CLOK 01:37:32 18
882 Wendy Carlyle W60 AIRE 01:37:40 27
883 Nicola Gardner W60 FVO 01:37:45 26
884 Peter Collins M16 MAROC 01:37:47 5
885 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:37:48
886 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:37:53 17
887 Craig Alexander M40 LOG 01:38:04 28
888 Phill Thompson M65 MOR 01:38:16
889 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 01:38:22 0
890 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 01:38:23 16
891 Logan McIntyre M16 INT 01:38:31 4
892 Carolyn Rigby W50 CLOK 01:38:55 7
893 Yasmin Field W18 SYO 01:38:55 29
894 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 01:38:59 38
895 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:39:18
896 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:39:19 6
897 Tim Beale M21 SN 01:39:28 15
898 David Kingdon M65 SAX 01:39:31
899 Lynn Collins W45 MAROC 01:39:53 27
900 Sally Hughes W45 WCH 01:40:11 26
901 Gordon Stephens M55 LVO 01:40:12
902 Frances Getliff W50 MAROC 01:40:13 6
903 Ian Webb M21 SLOW 01:40:17 14
904 Michael Beadel M55 KERNO 01:40:52
905 Glyn Williams M60 WIGHTO 01:41:03
906 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:41:06
907 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:41:13
908 Jerry Purkis M60 SAX 01:41:25
909 Jacqueline Embrey W55 DEE 01:41:32 5
910 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:41:35 25
911 Judy Leslie W55 GRAMP 01:42:03 4
912 Terry Johnstone M50 ESOC 01:42:11
913 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 01:42:20
914 Catherine Bunn W35 INVOC 01:42:39 38
915 rhona fraser W60 ESOC 01:43:04 24
916 Jean Fitzgerald W60 SAX 01:43:09 23
917 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:43:14 25
918 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:43:23 22
919 Peter Martin M55 MV 01:43:25
920 Pat Squire M70 INT 01:43:29
921 Chaitanya Ijam M35 RSOC 01:43:30 29
922 Gill Sharp W55 SN 01:43:32 3
923 James Parker M70 SO 01:43:33
924 Kevin Parkes M55 HH 01:43:34
925 Mike Bray M60 SN 01:43:38
926 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:43:47 27
927 Catherine Hill W50 DEE 01:44:16 5
928 Mike Ward M45 BAOC 01:44:33 5
929 Paul Tickner M60 WCOC 01:44:46
930 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:44:56 2
931 Karen Ezard W60 SOS 01:45:30 21
932 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:46:10 4
933 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 01:46:26
934 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:46:28 3
935 Mark Burley M21 MDOC 01:46:49 13
936 James Ian Hayward M50 BOK 01:47:09
937 Dave Andrews M70 NGOC 01:47:33
938 Isabel Hill W16 DEE 01:48:01 23
939 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 01:48:02 37
940 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 01:48:12 36
941 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:48:51 28
942 Julie Astin W60 WSX 01:49:38 20
943 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:50:20
944 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 01:50:24
945 Leon Ricketts M40 AIRE 01:51:04 26
946 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 01:51:10 24
947 Tim Gilbert M35 BAOC 01:51:31 27
948 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:51:33 4
949 Tim Gent M45 DEVON 01:51:39 3
950 Sue Cooles W55 SN 01:53:33 1
951 Richard Llewellyn M60 NOC 01:53:47
952 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 01:54:30
953 Jane Anderson W50 TAY 01:54:34 2
954 Hilary Eastley W60 KERNO 01:55:13 19
955 Gillian Markham W60 EPOC 01:56:58 18
956 Diane Jacks W45 WRE 01:57:11 23
957 Andrea Davison W40 ESOC 01:57:18 37
958 David Anderson M50 TAY 01:57:26
959 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 01:57:41 35
960 Ashley Cooper M60 BOK 01:57:58
961 Clément Claret M21 AROS 01:58:12 12
962 John Clarke M45 SUFFOC 01:59:45 2
963 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 02:00:14
964 Thomas Dixon M20 UBOC 02:00:27 27
965 David Thomas M55 BOF 02:01:42
966 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 02:02:53
967 Joanne Field W40 NATO 02:03:16 36
968 Jim Morrison M60 ESOC 02:03:21
969 Liz Davies W60 AIRE 02:05:17 17
970 Scott Craig M40 BOF 02:07:57 25
971 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 02:09:01 42
972 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 02:09:08 34
973 Rebecca Nisbet W16 SMOC 02:10:38 22
974 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:11:07
975 Ruth Gilbert W35 BAOC 02:12:06 33
976 Heather Walton W20 INVOC 02:12:45 41
977 Jakob Petersen M45 02:14:34 1
978 Jane Stew W60 OD 02:16:25 16
979 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 02:23:09 15
980 Alison Hooper W40 LOC 02:25:03 35
981 Phil Warry M60 BOK 02:25:11
982 Irene Petersen W50 SLOW 02:26:02 1
983 Phil M'Caw M55 HH 02:26:07
984 Harry Savage M60 LVO 02:42:09