Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 00:18:24 50
2 Oliver Lewis M10 QO 00:21:14 49
3 Charlotte Chapman W10 SYO 00:21:32 50
4 Harry Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 00:21:53 50
5 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 00:23:08 50
6 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 00:24:09 48
7 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 00:24:26 49
8 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 00:26:01 50
9 Tommy Heap M14 SO 00:26:31 49
10 Arthur Mitchell M12 HOC 00:27:45 49
11 Adam Methven M14 BKO 00:32:16 48
12 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 00:33:43 48
13 Jessica Ward W12 NGOC 00:35:04 48
14 Grace French W12 WIM 00:38:05 47
15 William Lake M14 SBOC 00:39:52 47
16 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:42:58 50
17 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:43:46 50
18 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:46:05 50
19 David Palmer M70 BOK 00:46:36 49
20 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:47:33 49
21 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 00:47:57 50
22 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:48:04 50
23 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:49:17 48
24 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:49:18 50
25 Harrington Leake M14 LEI 00:49:18 46
26 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:49:36 50
27 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 00:49:45 50
28 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:49:50 47
29 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:50:01 50
30 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:50:02 48
31 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:50:31 47
32 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:50:47 50
33 Carol House W60 SO 00:51:17 50
34 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:51:29 49
35 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:51:31 46
36 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:51:37 49
37 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:51:40 50
38 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:51:44 49
39 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:52:10 49
40 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:52:33 49
41 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 00:52:46 49
42 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:53:21 48
43 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:53:32 47
44 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:53:33 49
45 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 00:54:25 45
46 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:54:46 49
47 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:54:52 48
48 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:54:54 44
49 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:54:58 43
50 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 00:55:05 47
51 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:55:11 46
52 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:55:15 47
53 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:55:31 46
54 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:55:32 46
55 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:55:47 45
56 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:56:01 42
57 Jill Green W70 DEVON 00:56:27 49
58 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 00:56:30 41
59 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:56:35 44
60 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:56:47 43
61 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:56:47 50
62 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:57:01 48
63 Elizabeth Hamilton W65 EBOR 00:57:06 48
64 Tegan Frampton W14 HH 00:57:06 50
65 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:57:28 50
66 John Chesters M65 DEVON 00:57:28 48
67 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:57:53 45
68 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:58:02 47
69 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:58:11 48
70 Nick Green M55 GO 00:58:11 40
71 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:58:25 39
72 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 00:58:38 46
73 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:58:43 42
74 Jim Graham M65 BOF 00:58:51 45
75 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:58:52 38
76 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:58:56 37
77 Heather Green W14 QO 00:59:21 49
78 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:59:38 47
79 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:59:55 47
80 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:00:03 44
81 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 01:00:08 36
82 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:00:34 47
83 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:00:43 44
84 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 01:00:47 41
85 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 01:01:01 43
86 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:01:03 45
87 Dave Hartley M65 NGOC 01:01:19 43
88 Robin Carter W55 DEVON 01:01:31 46
89 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:01:38 44
90 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:01:40 49
91 Lorenzo Calabro M40 BOK 01:01:48 50
92 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:01:51 40
93 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 01:01:56 46
94 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:02:04 46
95 Lorraine Croome W50 DEVON 01:02:06 45
96 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 01:02:20 42
97 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:02:30 41
98 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:02:40 43
99 Phil Warry M65 BOK 01:03:02 42
100 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:03:03 39
101 Adrian Wise M55 SN 01:03:05 35
102 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 01:03:09 34
103 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:03:45 41
104 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:03:45 33
105 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:03:50 40
106 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:04:14 40
107 Ian Moran M60 SOC 01:04:24 39
108 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:04:35 50
109 Sophie Jones W16 HH 01:04:46 48
110 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:04:49 44
111 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 01:05:01 32
112 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:05:15 45
113 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:05:52 38
114 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:06:00 42
115 Mike Snell M60 OD 01:06:07 37
116 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:06:17 50
117 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 01:06:24 36
118 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:07:05 45
119 David Bunn M18 TVOC 01:07:11 50
120 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 01:07:11 39
121 Karen French W50 WIM 01:07:12 43
122 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 01:07:31 38
123 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:07:37 31
124 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:07:52 50
125 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:07:58 44
126 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 01:08:06 48
127 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 01:08:15 48
128 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 01:08:51 42
129 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:09:06 47
130 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:09:12 41
131 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:09:16 41
132 John Pearce M70 DEVON 01:09:22 38
133 Di Turner W65 SO 01:09:30 43
134 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 01:09:42 42
135 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:09:47 37
136 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 01:10:10 37
137 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:10:14 36
138 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:10:15 50
139 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 01:10:21 49
140 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 01:10:21 30
141 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 01:10:34 49
142 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:10:38 49
143 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 01:10:43 40
144 Chris Philip M60 QO 01:11:05 35
145 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 01:11:27 49
146 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 01:11:35 44
147 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 01:11:57 39
148 Tony Noott M80 BOK 01:12:04 49
149 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:12:16 38
150 Victoria Stevens W21 AIRE 01:12:18 50
151 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:12:22 47
152 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 01:12:42 46
153 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:12:48 49
154 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 01:12:50 34
155 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 01:13:20 43
156 Ian Whitehead M60 DVO 01:13:22 33
157 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 01:13:30 50
158 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 01:13:33 48
159 Adam Potter M21 BOK 01:13:35 48
160 Derek Gale M70 DVO 01:13:43 35
161 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:13:47 32
162 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 01:13:56 48
163 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:13:58 29
164 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:14:02 42
165 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:14:09 41
166 James Parker M70 SO 01:14:09 34
167 Kathy Whitehead W60 DVO 01:14:23 40
168 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 01:14:54 36
169 Tony Feltbower M60 OD 01:14:54 31
170 Colin West M60 SOS 01:15:04 30
171 Peter Hambleton M75 SARUM 01:15:18 47
172 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:15:36 39
173 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 01:15:52 38
174 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 01:16:11 41
175 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:16:12 47
176 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 01:16:13 35
177 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:16:17 49
178 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 01:16:19 33
179 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:16:20 50
180 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 01:16:29 32
181 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 01:16:31 40
182 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:16:54 45
183 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:17:05 49
184 Anne-Marie Hillier W65 BKO 01:17:18 40
185 Cath Williams W45 WCH 01:17:26 50
186 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 01:17:27 37
187 Emmit Andrews M45 BOK 01:17:29 49
188 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:17:41 29
189 Joe House M60 SO 01:17:45 28
190 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 01:18:09 49
191 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:18:17 27
192 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 01:18:36 34
193 Marian White W55 HOC 01:18:37 39
194 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:19:01 33
195 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:19:10 26
196 David Saunders M55 HH 01:19:37 28
197 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:19:42 25
198 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:20:17 50
199 Anne May W65 SLOW 01:20:27 39
200 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 01:20:34 46
201 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 01:21:07 32
202 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:21:36 49
203 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:21:43 31
204 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 01:21:56 30
205 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:22:02 31
206 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 01:22:45 46
207 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 01:22:51 37
208 John Hopper M65 DVO 01:22:54 29
209 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 01:22:55 38
210 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 01:23:19 36
211 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 01:23:29 27
212 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 01:23:33 37
213 Jane Booker W60 NOC 01:23:35 35
214 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 01:23:35 44
215 Jane Ackland W50 INT 01:23:52 36
216 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 01:23:59 36
217 Will Heap M45 SO 01:24:33 48
218 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 01:24:36 38
219 Ruth Chesters W65 DEVON 01:25:08 37
220 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 01:25:15 26
221 Kevin Ross M55 OD 01:25:21 25
222 Sam Lewis M14 DEVON 01:25:28 45
223 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:25:42 24
224 Lyn West W60 SOS 01:26:16 34
225 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 01:26:38 45
226 Matthew Atkins M45 DEVON 01:27:17 47
227 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 01:27:27 35
228 Sheila Miklausic W70 NGOC 01:27:31 43
229 Martin Cross M70 WIM 01:27:37 30
230 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 01:27:40 46
231 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 01:27:57 35
232 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:28:28 50
233 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:28:34 48
234 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:29:06 23
235 Sarah Jenkins W55 SBOC 01:29:08 34
236 David Wathey M50 MDOC 01:29:27 48
237 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 01:29:54 44
238 Mike Turner M65 SO 01:30:06 28
239 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 01:30:44 46
240 Chris McCartney M45 OD 01:30:53 45
241 John Methven M45 BKO 01:30:57 44
242 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:30:58 48
243 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 01:31:32 24
244 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:32:00 42
245 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:32:20 34
246 Ros West W70 CHIG 01:32:34 41
247 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 01:32:41 43
248 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:33:01 50
249 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:33:03 43
250 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:33:06 33
251 Karin Kirk W70 OD 01:33:07 40
252 Jen Gale W70 DVO 01:33:14 39
253 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 01:33:14 33
254 Robin Walker M80 BOK 01:33:26 47
255 Jennifer Gebka W55 HAVOC 01:33:50 33
256 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:34:17 32
257 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:34:53 48
258 Mark Stodgell M45 WCH 01:35:22 42
259 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:35:43 41
260 PAUL PICKERING M21 WIM 01:35:58 42
261 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:36:25 29
262 Anne Cunningham W50 DVO 01:36:30 32
263 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:36:52 48
264 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 01:37:19 41
265 Stephen Peacock M65 SN 01:37:40 27
266 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 01:37:50 31
267 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:37:54 47
268 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:38:11 31
269 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 01:38:53 32
270 Moira Chapman W45 SYO 01:38:56 47
271 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:39:00 38
272 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 01:39:10 48
273 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:39:31 22
274 Katherine Bett W21 SN 01:39:36 47
275 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 01:39:45 47
276 John Oakes M45 WIM 01:39:48 40
277 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 01:41:40 46
278 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:41:49 37
279 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 01:41:52 40
280 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 01:42:19 47
281 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 01:42:38 49
282 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:42:57 45
283 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:43:37 36
284 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 01:44:40 46
285 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:45:41 45
286 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:46:14 30
287 Angus Mccubbine M55 KERNO 01:46:16 23
288 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 01:47:58 46
289 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 01:48:05 47
290 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 01:48:25 22
291 Edward Cox M55 SO 01:49:03 21
292 Sally Collins W65 BKO 01:52:52 36
293 David Thomas M21 SAX 01:53:07 39
294 Tom Lewis M45 DEVON 01:53:20 39
295 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 01:53:21 45
296 Julia Robertson W65 QO 01:54:38 35
297 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:54:50 46
298 Anthony Biggs M65 HAVOC 01:54:58 26
299 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:55:05 45
300 James Jackson M45 DEVON 01:55:21 38
301 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 01:55:27 37
302 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:55:27 50
303 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 01:55:44 44
304 Maria Marshall W65 WAOC 01:57:21 34
305 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 01:59:33 25
306 Jonathan Cronk M21 WAOC 02:01:09 38
307 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 02:02:37 44
308 Anthony Covey-Crump M40 SLOW 02:02:40 43
309 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 02:06:29 48
310 Jane King W60 SO 02:06:45 31
311 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 02:08:54 33
312 Rebecca Lloyd W50 EPOC 02:13:33 29
313 Nick Murns M45 KERNO 02:15:15 36
314 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 02:17:53 47
315 Simon Freer M45 KERNO 02:39:18 35