Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 00:15:47 50
2 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 00:18:17 50
3 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 00:18:35 49
4 Charlotte Chapman W10 SYO 00:19:56 50
5 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 00:21:37 50
6 Tom Perry M14 DEVON 00:22:44 50
7 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 00:23:23 49
8 Margaret Reynolds W55 SBOC 00:26:17 50
9 Jessica Ward W12 NGOC 00:26:25 48
10 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 00:27:05 50
11 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 00:27:44 50
12 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 00:28:25 50
13 Lottie Jackson W10 DEVON 00:28:37 49
14 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 00:28:50 49
15 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 00:28:54 50
16 John Britton M65 MDOC 00:29:21 49
17 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 00:29:39 49
18 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:29:58 49
19 Arthur Mitchell M12 HOC 00:30:12 49
20 Carol House W60 SO 00:30:15 48
21 Harrington Leake M14 LEI 00:30:17 48
22 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:30:27 50
23 Harry Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 00:30:42 48
24 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:30:53 50
25 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 00:31:09 50
26 Adam Methven M14 BKO 00:31:09 47
27 Amanda Roberts W55 LOG 00:31:44 49
28 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 00:32:07 49
29 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:32:23 48
30 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 00:32:47 47
31 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 00:32:47 48
32 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:32:55 50
33 Steve Beech M65 KERNO 00:32:55 48
34 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 00:32:57 50
35 Tommy Heap M14 SO 00:32:59 46
36 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 00:33:07 47
37 William Lake M14 SBOC 00:33:10 45
38 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 00:33:11 50
39 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:33:20 50
40 Jane Lambert W55 SO 00:33:20 47
41 Kathy Whitehead W60 DVO 00:33:26 47
42 Ffion Jones W16 SO 00:33:30 50
43 James Clemence M55 SWOC 00:33:40 49
44 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 00:33:44 46
45 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:33:48 46
46 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:33:50 46
47 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 00:33:54 50
48 Adam Potter M21 BOK 00:34:07 49
49 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 00:34:09 49
50 David May M70 SLOW 00:34:12 48
51 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:34:13 48
52 Melanie Slade W50 SN 00:34:19 50
53 Elsie Hargreaves W70 KERNO 00:34:29 45
54 Sebastian Mitchell M14 HOC 00:34:29 44
55 Steve Edmonds M60 DEVON 00:34:33 49
56 Gavin Clegg M60 BOK 00:34:35 48
57 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 00:34:36 47
58 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:34:47 49
59 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 00:34:53 44
60 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 00:34:53 45
61 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:35:04 50
62 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 00:35:06 47
63 Martyn Roome M65 SROC 00:35:09 44
64 Christine Jepson W60 SO 00:35:27 45
65 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 00:35:43 48
66 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 00:35:43 46
67 Martin Wilson M70 BKO 00:35:43 46
68 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 00:35:44 49
69 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 00:35:44 48
70 Will Heap M45 SO 00:35:58 49
71 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 00:36:04 49
72 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:36:08 47
73 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:36:10 43
74 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:36:19 48
75 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 00:36:29 50
76 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:36:32 48
77 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:36:51 50
78 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 00:36:52 47
79 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 00:36:55 44
80 Lyn West W60 SOS 00:36:59 43
81 Nick Green M55 GO 00:36:59 46
82 Liz Yeadon W70 SARUM 00:37:00 43
83 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:37:01 45
84 Jen Gale W70 DVO 00:37:01 42
85 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 00:37:01 50
86 Garry Parmenter M70 HAVOC 00:37:01 45
87 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 00:37:11 48
88 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 00:37:18 44
89 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 00:37:21 49
90 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 00:37:24 47
91 Jane Burgess W60 DVO 00:37:31 42
92 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 00:37:33 42
93 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 00:37:38 49
94 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 00:37:55 45
95 Gillian Hanson W50 HH 00:37:57 46
96 Victoria Stevens W21 AIRE 00:37:58 49
97 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 00:38:00 41
98 Lorenzo Calabro M40 BOK 00:38:02 50
99 Jim Graham M65 BOF 00:38:04 40
100 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 00:38:09 44
101 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 00:38:10 49
102 Cath Williams W45 WCH 00:38:13 50
103 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 00:38:14 44
104 Richard Purkis M21 NGOC 00:38:16 48
105 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 00:38:17 50
106 Chris Hooker M55 SO 00:38:18 43
107 Eliza Hermann W55 HH 00:38:18 43
108 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 00:38:22 42
109 Juliette Soulard W45 OD 00:38:35 49
110 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 00:38:35 43
111 Jo Foster W60 BOK 00:38:39 41
112 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 00:38:45 48
113 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 00:38:47 46
114 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:38:56 48
115 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 00:38:57 39
116 Barry Elkington M60 OD 00:39:02 45
117 Andrew Quickfall M60 SROC 00:39:06 44
118 Dawn Williamson W55 DEVON 00:39:11 41
119 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 00:39:15 42
120 Irene Crawshaw W70 MDOC 00:39:22 41
121 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 00:39:23 45
122 John Harrison M70 BADO 00:39:34 42
123 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:39:40 47
124 Grace French W12 WIM 00:39:42 47
125 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 00:39:43 38
126 Mark Chapman M50 SYO 00:39:49 49
127 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 00:39:49 40
128 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 00:39:51 40
129 John Hopper M65 DVO 00:39:56 37
130 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 00:39:58 41
131 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 00:39:59 44
132 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 00:40:00 46
133 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:40:01 48
134 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:40:08 41
135 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:40:11 40
136 Barry Olds M65 KERNO 00:40:12 36
137 Diana McClure W65 SBOC 00:40:21 45
138 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:40:24 47
139 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:40:28 39
140 Lucy Paton W55 SN 00:40:28 40
141 John Doyle M12 SYO 00:40:30 47
142 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 00:40:38 43
143 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 00:40:41 40
144 Mark Adams M55 HH 00:40:42 39
145 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:40:44 35
146 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 00:40:44 47
147 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:40:45 38
148 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 00:40:50 46
149 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:40:50 46
150 Paul Luttman M45 SO 00:40:56 47
151 Adam Baker-Hale M45 RAFO 00:40:58 46
152 Roger Hargreaves M70 KERNO 00:41:20 38
153 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 00:41:25 43
154 Susan Marsden W70 HH 00:41:27 39
155 Anne May W65 SLOW 00:41:28 44
156 Sue Bett W50 SN 00:41:44 42
157 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 00:41:47 45
158 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 00:41:49 39
159 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 00:41:56 48
160 Julie Collins W55 DFOK 00:42:00 38
161 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:42:01 42
162 Finlay Walsh M14 DEVON 00:42:06 43
163 Lesley Norton W75 WRE 00:42:10 47
164 Sarah Jenkins W55 SBOC 00:42:14 37
165 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 00:42:15 48
166 Adrian Wise M55 SN 00:42:20 37
167 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 00:42:38 46
168 Kevin Ross M55 OD 00:42:41 36
169 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 00:42:43 45
170 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 00:42:46 41
171 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 00:42:55 50
172 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 00:43:02 47
173 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 00:43:04 46
174 Kerstin Mitchell W50 HOC 00:43:05 41
175 Helen Errington W55 HH 00:43:07 36
176 Robert Hick M55 WSX 00:43:08 35
177 Paul Kilpin M65 TVOC 00:43:16 34
178 Karin Kirk W70 OD 00:43:16 38
179 Wendy Bullen W50 WIM 00:43:20 40
180 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 00:43:35 37
181 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:43:38 40
182 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 00:43:46 47
183 Nicholas Maxwell M65 DEVON 00:43:46 33
184 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 00:43:51 49
185 Isabel Winskill W12 WCOC 00:44:00 46
186 Jamie Parkinson M21 DEVON 00:44:05 45
187 Carol Sands W65 BOK 00:44:05 43
188 Sam Lewis M14 DEVON 00:44:06 42
189 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 00:44:09 39
190 Pam Brown W55 EBOR 00:44:09 35
191 Jane Booker W60 NOC 00:44:14 39
192 John Pearce M70 DEVON 00:44:15 36
193 William White M21 SARUM 00:44:24 44
194 Meg Somers W18 DEVON 00:44:27 50
195 Gillian Cross W70 WIM 00:44:33 37
196 Brian Pearson M55 QO 00:44:52 34
197 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:44:53 47
198 Tegan Frampton W14 HH 00:45:09 50
199 Karen French W50 WIM 00:45:10 38
200 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 00:45:12 32
201 Tom Lewis M45 DEVON 00:45:15 44
202 Alison Saunders W55 HH 00:45:18 34
203 Dave Hartley M65 NGOC 00:45:23 31
204 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 00:45:26 30
205 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 00:45:28 29
206 Noreen Ives W65 WAOC 00:45:35 42
207 Serena Ludford W50 BADO 00:45:37 37
208 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 00:45:38 35
209 Barbara Beckett W60 HAVOC 00:45:41 38
210 DAVID FAULKNER M55 BOK 00:45:43 33
211 Jeremy Tonge M45 BOK 00:45:48 43
212 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 00:45:50 36
213 Joe House M60 SO 00:45:57 39
214 Charles Gook M50 BADO 00:46:07 44
215 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 00:46:08 45
216 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 00:46:09 43
217 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 00:46:09 43
218 Paul Langston M65 HH 00:46:13 28
219 Stan Alexander M65 OD 00:46:20 27
220 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:46:30 42
221 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 00:46:39 42
222 Lorraine Croome W50 DEVON 00:46:41 35
223 Simon Errington M55 HH 00:46:46 32
224 Ian Moran M60 SOC 00:46:50 38
225 Melanie Elkington W55 OD 00:46:52 33
226 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 00:47:06 26
227 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:47:11 41
228 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 00:47:21 46
229 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:47:26 37
230 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 00:47:31 46
231 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 00:47:32 37
232 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 00:47:40 41
233 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 00:47:49 45
234 Nick Dennis M55 BOK 00:47:55 31
235 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 00:47:57 34
236 John Methven M45 BKO 00:47:57 40
237 Matthew Atkins M45 DEVON 00:47:58 39
238 Fiona Hanstock W60 BOK 00:48:00 36
239 Kerina Lake W40 SBOC 00:48:02 49
240 Susan Parker W75 SO 00:48:04 46
241 Graham Thomas M55 SAX 00:48:13 30
242 Alan Wallis M60 SN 00:48:14 36
243 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 00:48:15 35
244 David Lobley M50 DFOK 00:48:19 41
245 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 00:48:26 25
246 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 00:48:36 49
247 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 00:48:37 29
248 Peter Maliphant M60 BOK 00:48:39 34
249 Ruth Ellis W65 DVO 00:48:40 40
250 Peter Foster M60 BOK 00:48:42 33
251 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 00:48:48 24
252 David Hodson M50 HH 00:48:49 40
253 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 00:48:51 39
254 Donald Moir M85 LEI 00:48:56 50
255 Peter Riches M65 TVOC 00:48:56 23
256 Andrew White M60 HOC 00:48:57 32
257 Toni Whittle W45 BKO 00:48:58 46
258 Colin West M60 SOS 00:49:00 31
259 Jon Paton M55 SN 00:49:23 28
260 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 00:49:40 30
261 Rosie Watson W16 NGOC 00:49:41 44
262 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 00:49:43 22
263 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:49:53 21
264 Derek Gale M70 DVO 00:49:56 33
265 Jonathan Cronk M21 WAOC 00:50:09 42
266 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:50:21 34
267 James Parker M70 SO 00:50:21 32
268 Martin Cross M70 WIM 00:50:32 31
269 Christine King W65 BOK 00:50:34 38
270 Elizabeth Hamilton W65 EBOR 00:50:40 37
271 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:50:43 39
272 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 00:50:43 38
273 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 00:50:43 27
274 Noreen Turner W75 WRE 00:50:54 45
275 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 00:50:57 35
276 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 00:51:06 38
277 James Jackson M45 DEVON 00:51:14 37
278 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 00:51:30 41
279 David Mullins M65 SARUM 00:51:32 20
280 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:51:37 33
281 Bridget Hooper W70 SO 00:51:37 36
282 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 00:51:41 19
283 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 00:51:44 40
284 Richard Clark M70 EBOR 00:51:46 30
285 Marie Roberts W60 MDOC 00:51:50 34
286 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 00:51:55 33
287 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 00:51:56 48
288 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 00:51:56 48
289 Carol Farrington W60 HOC 00:52:04 32
290 Mike Goldthorpe M60 SOC 00:52:09 29
291 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 00:52:18 28
292 Rachel Hopkins W50 LOK 00:52:19 32
293 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 00:52:32 44
294 Marian White W55 HOC 00:52:36 32
295 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 00:52:48 29
296 Robin Walker M80 BOK 00:53:08 50
297 Andy Rimes M55 QO 00:53:09 26
298 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:53:21 35
299 Charlotte Cheetham W55 RAFO 00:53:23 31
300 Steve Perrelle M60 DEVON 00:53:30 27
301 Jamie Hicks M21 SOC 00:53:31 39
302 Freya Askham W40 SMOC 00:53:32 48
303 Peter Wilson M55 BKO 00:53:32 25
304 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 00:53:32 43
305 Russell Finch M50 SWOC 00:53:35 37
306 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 00:53:44 30
307 Mike Farrington M60 HOC 00:53:45 26
308 Andrew French M50 WIM 00:53:46 36
309 Barry Jones M50 SO 00:53:49 35
310 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 00:53:54 34
311 Tony Noott M80 BOK 00:53:57 49
312 Richard Rae M70 BKO 00:54:00 28
313 Steve Collins M50 RAFO 00:54:05 33
314 Peter Morton M70 KERNO 00:54:13 27
315 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 00:54:27 38
316 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 00:54:28 36
317 Ian Whitehead M60 DVO 00:54:29 25
318 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 00:54:30 31
319 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 00:54:38 42
320 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:54:39 29
321 Sally Collins W65 BKO 00:54:48 35
322 Ros West W70 CHIG 00:54:59 34
323 Helen Ashenden W50 SN 00:55:06 30
324 Duncan Minty M55 LOK 00:55:18 24
325 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 00:55:25 47
326 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 00:55:31 31
327 Julie Astin W65 WSX 00:55:52 34
328 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 00:55:55 33
329 David Saunders M55 HH 00:55:55 23
330 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:55:57 30
331 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 00:56:03 22
332 Rod Postlethwaite M60 WRE 00:56:14 24
333 Simon Gale M45 DVO 00:56:25 36
334 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 00:56:39 50
335 Mike Turner M65 SO 00:56:45 18
336 Andrew Elliott M45 SUFFOC 00:56:49 35
337 Robert Teed M75 NGOC 00:56:52 45
338 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:57:05 48
339 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 00:57:13 29
340 Christopher Moon M65 BOK 00:57:14 17
341 Stephen Peacock M65 SN 00:57:20 16
342 Di Turner W65 SO 00:57:33 32
343 Mike Elliot M65 MV 00:57:34 15
344 Ashley Ford M65 HOC 00:57:48 14
345 Katherine Bett W21 SN 00:57:48 41
346 Philip Jenkins M50 SBOC 00:57:56 32
347 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 00:57:58 49
348 Denise Mullins W65 SARUM 00:58:01 31
349 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 00:58:14 31
350 Joss Knight M21 DEVON 00:58:30 37
351 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 00:58:37 28
352 Peter Lake M40 SBOC 00:58:49 47
353 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 00:58:55 44
354 David Booker M60 NOC 00:59:35 23
355 Dave Brown M60 EBOR 00:59:56 22
356 John Oakes M45 WIM 00:59:58 34
357 Tony Ludford M70 BADO 01:00:11 26
358 Nick Murns M45 KERNO 01:00:16 33
359 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 01:00:23 40
360 Alistair Powell M40 OD 01:00:44 46
361 David Thomas M21 SAX 01:01:09 36
362 David Frampton M45 HH 01:01:27 32
363 Annabel Pring W60 KERNO 01:01:30 29
364 Mark Lockett M45 KERNO 01:01:46 31
365 Anna Methven W16 BKO 01:02:05 43
366 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:02:18 49
367 David Potter M55 BOK 01:02:21 21
368 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 01:02:26 39
369 Derek Jenner M60 CHIG 01:02:31 21
370 Katie Swalwell W35 DVO 01:02:42 48
371 Andrew Howard M40 WIM 01:02:54 45
372 Philip Craven M60 DFOK 01:02:58 20
373 Peter Bartlett M60 WIGHTO 01:02:58 20
374 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 01:03:05 38
375 Jane King W60 SO 01:03:07 28
376 Eddie Whittle M45 BKO 01:03:11 30
377 Nikolay Yanev M45 SLOW 01:03:33 29
378 Richard Jackson M40 DEVON 01:03:37 44
379 Derek Turner M75 WRE 01:03:39 44
380 Stuart Hanstock M21 BOK 01:03:50 35
381 Philip Kirk M60 OD 01:03:58 18
382 Anthony Covey-Crump M40 SLOW 01:04:52 43
383 Simon James M50 SWOC 01:04:53 30
384 David Hanstock M60 BOK 01:05:37 17
385 Christopher Ashenden M50 SN 01:06:11 29
386 Lisa Gale W45 DVO 01:06:23 45
387 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 01:06:28 20
388 Paul Bloch M55 DEVON 01:06:44 19
389 Stuart Ebbrell M40 BAOC 01:06:48 42
390 Ryan Hichens M21 KERNO 01:07:03 34
391 Anne Cunningham W50 DVO 01:07:10 27
392 Andrea Gook W45 BADO 01:07:22 44
393 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 01:07:45 25
394 William Hancock M35 KERNO 01:07:57 48
395 Grahame Crawshaw M70 MDOC 01:08:27 24
396 Vincent Joyce M60 SO 01:08:31 16
397 Simon Freer M45 KERNO 01:08:39 28
398 Tim Gent M50 DEVON 01:08:49 28
399 Victoria McCreadie W35 RSOC 01:09:11 47
400 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 01:09:14 42
401 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:09:22 15
402 Pauline Olds W60 KERNO 01:09:39 27
403 Robert Atkins M35 HOC 01:09:48 47
404 Freda Peirce W75 SARUM 01:10:06 43
405 Eric Brown M70 HOC 01:10:32 23
406 Maria Marshall W65 WAOC 01:11:12 30
407 Christine Vince W65 KERNO 01:11:29 29
408 Simon Blanchflower M60 SAX 01:12:25 14
409 Kate Maliphant W55 BOK 01:12:55 28
410 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 01:13:53 43
411 Edward Cox M55 SO 01:14:26 18
412 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:15:40 26
413 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 01:16:01 27
414 Julian Green M40 HOC 01:16:06 41
415 Ellis Maguire W21 BOF 01:16:36 37
416 Glyn Mayley M60 LOG 01:16:52 13
417 Susan Roberts W65 HOC 01:17:13 28
418 Ross MacLagan M40 SN 01:17:45 40
419 Julia Robertson W65 QO 01:18:10 27
420 Ian Smith M60 WAOC 01:20:41 12
421 Viv Hodson W50 HH 01:21:53 25
422 Rebecca Medlock W40 WSX 01:22:03 47
423 Martin Lewis M50 QO 01:23:28 26
424 Aileen Hargreaves W65 SO 01:24:31 26
425 Richard Raynsford M70 BOK 01:27:19 22
426 Christopher Drew M70 EBOR 01:27:32 21
427 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 01:34:03 46
428 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 01:37:38 45
429 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:43:07 20
430 John Miklausic M35 NGOC 01:49:50 46
431 Milly Askham W14 SMOC 02:03:09 49