Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:37:28 50
2 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 00:38:22 49
3 Evie Conway W16 AIRE 00:39:25 50
4 Carol McNeill W70 LOC 00:40:59 50
5 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 00:41:04 49
6 Dave McQuillen M75 SOLWAY 00:42:27 48
7 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:42:35 50
8 Andrew Nicoll M75 NATO 00:43:11 47
9 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 00:43:19 50
10 Hannah Hateley W18 DEE 00:43:51 50
11 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:44:33 50
12 Louise Adams W20 SYO 00:44:36 50
13 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 00:44:36 49
14 Brian Shaw M75 SYO 00:44:45 46
15 Zoe Graham W18 BL 00:45:06 48
16 John Padget M75 DEE 00:45:26 45
17 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:45:47 48
18 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 00:46:13 49
19 Keith Henderson M75 WIM 00:47:02 44
20 Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO 00:47:19 47
21 Sarah Duckworth W18 DVO 00:48:08 47
22 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:48:10 48
23 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:48:17 47
24 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 00:48:19 50
25 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 00:48:39 46
26 Laura Hindle W20 FVO 00:49:01 49
27 Sue Hands W70 WIM 00:49:05 49
28 Rachel Collins W18 LVO 00:49:43 46
29 Harry Scott M18 LOC 00:50:07 49
30 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:50:39 48
31 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 00:51:05 50
32 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 00:51:08 47
33 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:51:12 46
34 Bill Vigar M80 QO 00:51:19 49
35 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 00:51:25 50
36 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 00:51:38 50
37 Martin Dean M60 FVO 00:51:42 50
38 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:51:51 45
39 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 00:51:55 45
40 Malcolm Ruckledge M75 WCOC 00:51:59 43
41 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 00:52:15 48
42 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 00:52:20 42
43 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:52:26 50
44 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 00:52:36 50
45 Finlay Johnson M16 SROC 00:52:38 45
46 John Tullie M60 RR 00:52:56 49
47 David Bunn M18 TVOC 00:53:02 47
48 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:53:10 46
49 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 00:53:18 50
50 Alex Elliot W16 SYO 00:53:32 44
51 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 00:53:43 46
52 Stanley Heap M18 SO 00:54:03 45
53 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 00:54:15 44
54 Jess Ensoll W16 LOC 00:54:19 43
55 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 00:54:56 49
56 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 00:55:09 44
57 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 00:55:27 48
58 Lucy Gibson W16 LOC 00:55:41 42
59 Lily Regan W16 WCOC 00:55:42 41
60 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:55:59 49
61 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:56:00 48
62 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 00:56:02 43
63 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 00:56:02 47
64 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 00:56:03 40
65 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 00:56:06 49
66 Catherine Bloom W18 LOC 00:56:38 43
67 Beryl Pring W70 SAX 00:56:51 45
68 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:57:17 39
69 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 00:57:19 38
70 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 00:57:28 46
71 Dan Parker M55 BL 00:57:34 48
72 Alex Fielding M16 HH 00:57:57 44
73 Roger Smith M70 LOC 00:58:03 47
74 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 00:58:03 42
75 Tony Davies M70 BOF 00:58:05 46
76 Stan Johnston M80 LOC 00:58:23 48
77 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:58:35 49
78 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 00:59:03 47
79 Steven Denby M18 NOR 00:59:16 41
80 Judy Douglas W75 POTOC 00:59:16 50
81 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:59:23 48
82 Rosie Wych W60 QO 00:59:38 48
83 Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC 00:59:41 37
84 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 01:00:09 40
85 David Mawdsley M75 MDOC 01:00:23 41
86 Isabelle Hodgson W16 SYO 01:00:33 36
87 Nathan Lawson M21 OD 01:00:39 50
88 Ann Smith W70 LOC 01:00:44 44
89 Saskia Warren W18 NN 01:00:44 42
90 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M21 WCH 01:00:50 49
91 Carol Pearce W70 DEVON 01:00:58 43
92 Paul Graetz M70 POTOC 01:01:01 45
93 Peter Bray M21 SN 01:01:06 48
94 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:01:09 44
95 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:01:10 50
96 Helen Neild W70 LOC 01:01:31 42
97 Ben Breeze M18 WCOC 01:01:35 39
98 Robert Verity M75 DEE 01:01:44 40
99 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 01:01:45 43
100 Judy Burge W60 LOC 01:01:55 47
101 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 01:01:58 50
102 John Britton M65 MDOC 01:02:04 49
103 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 01:02:06 48
104 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 01:02:15 43
105 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:02:17 50
106 John Russell M75 SOS 01:02:20 39
107 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 01:02:26 47
108 Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC 01:02:28 42
109 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN 01:02:30 35
110 Cliff Etherden M70 LOC 01:02:36 42
111 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 01:02:37 46
112 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:02:45 50
113 Carey Martin W55 AIRE 01:02:49 49
114 Hannah Mortlock W18 SOLWAY 01:03:01 41
115 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:03:26 49
116 Mike Hind M65 CLARO 01:03:32 45
117 Peter Haines M60 AIRE 01:03:39 47
118 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:03:39 46
119 Christine Goulding W55 BL 01:03:43 48
120 Jill Gorvett W70 SYO 01:03:49 41
121 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:03:54 38
122 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 01:04:01 45
123 Ella Bowles W60 DEVON 01:04:08 46
124 Joan Cumpstey W70 BL 01:04:09 40
125 Donald Petrie M60 CLYDE 01:04:38 46
126 Mark Seddon M55 SELOC 01:04:38 45
127 Peter Reed M16 LVO 01:04:59 41
128 Robert Daly M60 GRAMP 01:04:59 45
129 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 01:05:09 41
130 Michael Burton M55 LVO 01:05:10 44
131 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 01:05:15 47
132 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 01:05:26 48
133 Richard Robinson M35 NOC 01:05:29 50
134 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 01:05:40 43
135 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:05:57 49
136 Liz Potterton W60 CLARO 01:05:59 45
137 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 01:06:00 50
138 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:06:03 44
139 Shirley Wood W60 AIRE 01:06:04 44
140 Sophie Jones W16 HH 01:06:06 34
141 Richard McCourt M75 LVO 01:06:08 37
142 Cathy Tilbrook W50 FVO 01:06:16 49
143 Daniel Weaver M18 DEE 01:06:16 38
144 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 01:06:16 36
145 Rod Shaw M80 EPOC 01:06:33 47
146 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 01:06:36 35
147 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:06:40 50
148 Lizzie Browne W21 LOC 01:06:50 49
149 Paul Addison M60 DVO 01:06:54 43
150 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:07:01 46
151 Mike Callow M75 WRE 01:07:04 34
152 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:07:14 33
153 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:07:22 48
154 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 01:07:41 46
155 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 01:07:43 50
156 Robert Hickling M60 BASOC 01:07:52 42
157 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:08:09 44
158 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 01:08:22 43
159 Julia Laverack W55 WAROC 01:08:24 47
160 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 01:08:29 47
161 Sam Leadley M18 OD 01:08:30 37
162 David Spencer M45 WCOC 01:08:43 50
163 Howard Leslie M55 WCOC 01:08:46 42
164 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 01:08:47 49
165 Chris McLeod W55 ESOC 01:08:48 46
166 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 01:08:55 48
167 Julian Lailey M70 SROC 01:08:57 40
168 Susan Skinner W50 WCOC 01:08:57 47
169 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:09:12 42
170 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 01:09:18 50
171 Robin Thomas M65 BL 01:09:18 41
172 Danny Lusardi M18 SROC 01:09:21 36
173 John Taylor M55 WCOC 01:09:31 41
174 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 01:09:45 48
175 Roger Scrutton M70 ESOC 01:09:46 39
176 Frida Forshallen Goodrich W21 SN 01:09:52 47
177 Katy Dyer W65 BOK 01:09:53 46
178 Will Heap M45 SO 01:09:57 49
179 Becky Raftery W21 HH 01:10:00 46
180 Mary Ross W45 INT 01:10:06 49
181 Diana Mitchell W70 BL 01:10:14 39
182 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 01:10:17 35
183 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:10:20 48
184 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 01:10:21 48
185 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 01:10:21 40
186 Charlotte Thornton W70 SARUM 01:10:26 38
187 Ros West W70 CHIG 01:10:28 37
188 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 01:10:29 45
189 Barry Houghton M70 HOC 01:10:40 38
190 Lindsey Bayles W55 LOC 01:10:43 45
191 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 01:10:47 47
192 Johanna Cleary W50 LOC 01:10:52 46
193 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:11:05 40
194 Simon Cane M70 LOC 01:11:08 37
195 Joan Hambleton W75 SARUM 01:11:09 49
196 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:11:15 41
197 Mike Solomon M70 SAX 01:11:28 36
198 John Taylor M65 SROC 01:11:33 39
199 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 01:11:33 49
200 Jillyan Dobby W65 MDOC 01:11:38 45
201 Richard Barrett M45 BAOC 01:11:44 47
202 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:11:55 46
203 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 01:12:19 46
204 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 01:12:20 39
205 Dick Whitworth M75 BL 01:12:20 32
206 Steve Corrigan M60 EBOR 01:12:22 40
207 Karen Clark W60 EBOR 01:12:24 43
208 Peter Leverington M80 NOR 01:12:35 45
209 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 01:12:38 34
210 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 01:12:41 38
211 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:12:45 37
212 Wilbert Hollinger M70 LVO 01:12:49 35
213 Lesley Brown W65 HOC 01:12:56 44
214 Ffion Jones W16 SO 01:12:57 33
215 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 01:13:00 48
216 Mark Holliday M60 FVO 01:13:02 39
217 Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC 01:13:04 40
218 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:13:05 38
219 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:13:06 36
220 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:13:06 37
221 Kate Brett W50 BAOC 01:13:11 45
222 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:13:33 36
223 Nicholas Evans M55 WCOC 01:13:33 36
224 Carol House W60 SO 01:13:38 42
225 Iain Shepherd M55 INVOC 01:13:38 34
226 Peter Helme M45 BAOC 01:13:47 45
227 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 01:13:49 44
228 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 01:13:50 34
229 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:13:56 41
230 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 01:13:56 49
231 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:14:01 45
232 Peter Tryner M40 SYO 01:14:01 49
233 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 01:14:04 36
234 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 01:14:04 43
235 Roger Goddard M40 FVO 01:14:07 48
236 Iain Bell M55 DEE 01:14:14 33
237 Barbara George W80 NOR 01:14:17 48
238 Mike Brett M50 BAOC 01:14:18 44
239 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 01:14:30 43
240 Ian Couch M70 EPOC 01:14:36 33
241 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 01:14:58 42
242 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 01:15:02 38
243 Susan Roome W65 SROC 01:15:04 43
244 Lina Heuer W16 HH 01:15:09 32
245 Alison Howe W45 SAX 01:15:13 47
246 Chris Lates M75 BL 01:15:19 31
247 Richard Towler M65 LOC 01:15:30 35
248 Deb Murrell W50 SROC 01:15:32 44
249 Isabel Berry W35 BL 01:15:39 47
250 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:15:45 34
251 Martin Smith M55 LOC 01:16:05 32
252 Matthew Rooke M21 LOC 01:16:10 45
253 Norman Hall M70 DEE 01:16:17 32
254 Debbie Thompson W60 BL 01:16:21 40
255 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:16:26 31
256 Julie Astin W65 WSX 01:16:27 42
257 James McCann M18 MDOC 01:16:34 33
258 David Spence M50 LOC 01:16:38 41
259 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:16:48 40
260 Jim Trueman M50 MDOC 01:16:58 39
261 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 01:17:07 31
262 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 01:17:12 44
263 Robert Smith M55 LOC 01:17:19 30
264 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 01:17:22 43
265 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 01:17:24 33
266 Dave Marr M65 OD 01:17:24 33
267 Mike Perry M70 SAX 01:17:25 31
268 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:17:38 38
269 Karen Quickfall W55 SROC 01:17:48 42
270 Adrian Moir M55 SWOC 01:17:59 29
271 David Lawson M55 OD 01:18:00 28
272 Janet Nash W65 LOC 01:18:02 41
273 Alex Finch M55 SROC 01:18:16 27
274 Norman French M70 LOC 01:18:17 30
275 Joe Taunton M21 NOC 01:18:18 44
276 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 01:18:35 29
277 Nina Stimson W70 NWO 01:18:36 35
278 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:18:42 44
279 Duncan Taylor M21 DEVON 01:18:42 43
280 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 01:18:50 41
281 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 01:18:51 30
282 Charles Bromley Gardner M55 BAOC 01:19:00 26
283 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 01:19:03 40
284 Mike Cumpstey M70 BL 01:19:03 28
285 Mike Harrison M45 WCOC 01:19:04 43
286 Amelia Petrie W60 CLYDE 01:19:18 39
287 John Briggs M60 BKO 01:19:26 37
288 James Nisbet M20 SMOC 01:19:37 48
289 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:19:39 27
290 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 01:19:39 36
291 Jan Kersel W60 ECKO 01:19:39 38
292 Neil Harvatt M60 HALO 01:19:42 35
293 David Rosen M65 SROC 01:19:44 31
294 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 01:19:44 32
295 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 01:19:49 34
296 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 01:19:52 25
297 Katherine Hampshire W45 NN 01:20:01 46
298 Billy Reed M50 LVO 01:20:06 37
299 Ian Peirce M70 SARUM 01:20:22 26
300 Ray Collins M60 WCH 01:20:25 33
301 John Marriott M70 LEI 01:20:47 25
302 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 01:20:49 36
303 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 01:20:51 32
304 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 01:20:53 24
305 Richard Tiley M60 LOC 01:21:03 31
306 Liam Corner M45 MDOC 01:21:10 42
307 Malcolm Irvine M60 DEE 01:21:16 30
308 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 01:21:22 35
309 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 01:21:23 45
310 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 01:21:25 24
311 Alex Kerr M80 CHIG 01:21:25 44
312 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 01:21:26 30
313 Steve Robertson M65 QO 01:21:36 29
314 Mary Adams W55 WCH 01:21:36 40
315 Steve Burge M75 LOC 01:21:37 30
316 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:21:39 29
317 James Parker M70 SO 01:21:42 23
318 Caspian Richards M45 INT 01:22:09 41
319 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 01:22:10 44
320 Stephen Richards M65 SELOC 01:22:11 28
321 Jane McCann W50 MDOC 01:22:54 43
322 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 01:22:56 39
323 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:23:04 42
324 Tony Hext M70 QO 01:23:04 22
325 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:23:06 37
326 Jenny Wren W65 BL 01:23:17 40
327 Steve Blount M55 SO 01:23:22 23
328 Bob Cherry M60 AYROC 01:23:26 28
329 George Hare M50 NATO 01:23:30 34
330 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 01:23:34 41
331 Morag McIntyre W55 INT 01:23:40 38
332 Margaret Murphy W70 DEE 01:23:47 34
333 Andrew Powell M35 DVO 01:23:48 49
334 David Hargreaves M65 SROC 01:23:50 27
335 Mary Ockenden W55 SROC 01:23:51 37
336 Judith Evans W60 HOC 01:23:56 36
337 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 01:24:00 40
338 Gerry Spalton M70 OD 01:24:10 21
339 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 01:24:14 33
340 Chris Bosley M70 LEI 01:24:20 20
341 Gary Longhurst M55 FVO 01:24:21 22
342 Julie Lobley W50 DFOK 01:24:23 39
343 Ann Cummings W55 WCOC 01:24:27 36
344 Graham Pring M60 KERNO 01:24:31 27
345 John Nash M65 LOC 01:24:33 26
346 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 01:24:34 39
347 Marcia Bradbury W60 SYO 01:24:55 35
348 Laurence Ball M21 NOR 01:25:07 42
349 Charles Mayes M50 CLOK 01:25:09 33
350 Robert Campbell M50 WAOC 01:25:12 32
351 Angie Hulley W55 AIRE 01:25:12 35
352 David McCann M55 MDOC 01:25:12 21
353 Paul Couldridge M40 SLOW 01:25:13 47
354 Christopher Kelsey M60 BOK 01:25:20 26
355 Colin Drury M70 SYO 01:25:21 19
356 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 01:25:26 43
357 Brian Jackson M70 SROC 01:25:26 18
358 Robert Brandon M65 OD 01:25:29 25
359 Joyce Marshall W55 AIRE 01:25:29 34
360 William White M21 SARUM 01:25:49 41
361 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 01:25:59 24
362 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:26:03 38
363 David Ball M70 NOR 01:26:10 17
364 Anne Ockenden W20 SROC 01:26:13 44
365 Carol Graham W50 SOLWAY 01:26:21 37
366 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 01:26:23 20
367 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 01:26:27 19
368 Paul Duley M60 GRAMP 01:26:27 25
369 Jon Shepherd M50 INVOC 01:26:30 31
370 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 01:26:33 29
371 kathryn Evans W35 WAROC 01:26:38 46
372 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:26:39 34
373 Adrian Taylor M60 DEVON 01:26:44 24
374 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 01:26:45 42
375 Joanna Abbott W40 NATO 01:26:53 48
376 Nick Green M40 NATO 01:26:56 46
377 Robin Strain M65 ELO 01:26:59 23
378 Margaret Willdig W65 OD 01:26:59 38
379 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:27:11 22
380 Martin Skinner M50 WCOC 01:27:27 30
381 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 01:27:33 41
382 Liz Phillips W50 OD 01:27:37 36
383 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:27:57 33
384 Rachel Powell W50 LOC 01:28:01 35
385 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:28:07 42
386 Kitty Bray W21 SN 01:28:18 40
387 John Robinson M65 WCH 01:28:22 21
388 Rob Bailey M55 CLOK 01:28:25 18
389 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 01:28:27 40
390 Karen Baker W45 BAOC 01:28:36 41
391 Jonathan Rhys M35 HOC 01:28:43 48
392 Fiona Llewellyn-Beard W21 WAOC 01:29:03 39
393 Keith Willdig M65 OD 01:29:04 20
394 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 01:29:04 47
395 Graham Capper M60 LOC 01:29:19 23
396 Phil Smith M55 AYROC 01:29:31 17
397 Charles Daniel M60 BOK 01:29:32 22
398 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:29:34 19
399 Fergus Smith M20 AYROC 01:29:35 47
400 Steve Wilson M50 CLYDE 01:30:01 29
401 David Williams M55 AIRE 01:30:04 16
402 Daniel Gardner M21 TVOC 01:30:17 39
403 Ian Cumpstey M40 BL 01:30:21 45
404 Howard Alcock M45 LEI 01:30:22 40
405 Alan Hartley M40 BL 01:30:25 44
406 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 01:30:29 16
407 Nicola Brooke W50 WSX 01:30:34 34
408 Christine Jepson W60 SO 01:30:35 33
409 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:30:38 33
410 Chris Dibben M45 INT 01:30:39 39
411 Julian Warren M55 NN 01:30:40 15
412 Duncan Innes M55 SWOC 01:30:41 14
413 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 01:30:46 48
414 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:30:51 21
415 Tim Scarbrough M21 MV 01:30:55 38
416 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 01:31:11 45
417 Ian Hargreaves M40 SOS 01:31:25 43
418 Chris Kirkham M70 MDOC 01:31:25 15
419 Rosie Law W65 LOC 01:31:32 37
420 Geraldine Russell W70 SOS 01:31:35 32
421 Paul Chavasse M50 QO 01:31:39 28
422 Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO 01:31:41 39
423 Jon Brooke M50 WSX 01:32:13 27
424 Trina Rogerson W65 ELO 01:32:23 36
425 James Errington M21 HH 01:32:24 37
426 Ralph Phipps M65 POTOC 01:32:34 18
427 Greg Best M55 NGOC 01:32:39 13
428 James Bedwell M16 DVO 01:32:51 38
429 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:33:10 17
430 Richard Purkis M21 ESOC 01:33:11 36
431 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:33:19 20
432 Nikki Howard W40 MOR 01:33:44 47
433 Emile Zsak M16 WAOC 01:33:47 37
434 Martin Sellens M65 SOS 01:33:53 16
435 Graham Pigott M35 POTOC 01:34:05 46
436 Steven Breeze M45 WCOC 01:34:18 38
437 Helen Rafferty W75 NATO 01:34:36 47
438 Andrew Hobson M21 AIRE 01:34:36 35
439 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 01:34:38 32
440 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:34:44 31
441 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:34:44 32
442 Graeme Ross M45 INT 01:34:50 37
443 Tom Barkas M70 LOC 01:34:51 14
444 Geoffrey Martin M21 INT 01:35:06 34
445 Alice Wood W16 LOC 01:35:19 28
446 Valerie Belton W60 CLYDE 01:35:30 31
447 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 01:35:39 26
448 Andy McLeod M60 ESOC 01:36:29 19
449 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:36:34 30
450 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 01:36:36 12
451 Alexander O'Donovan M18 LOC 01:36:37 31
452 Lawrence Jones M21 NGOC 01:36:47 33
453 Graeme Tiffany M55 AIRE 01:36:54 11
454 Ange Jackson W40 WCOC 01:36:56 46
455 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 01:36:57 44
456 Mark Edwards M50 SROC 01:37:13 25
457 Mark Dyer M70 BOK 01:37:20 13
458 Debby Warren W55 NN 01:37:22 29
459 Andy Rimes M55 QO 01:37:32 10
460 Alison Matheson W45 INVOC 01:37:42 40
461 Peter Murphy M40 DEE 01:37:54 42
462 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 01:38:12 9
463 Peter O'hara M45 ESOC 01:38:15 36
464 Andy Thorpe M45 EPOC 01:38:22 35
465 Linda Hayles W60 EPOC 01:38:25 30
466 Gill Harrington W60 SYO 01:38:29 29
467 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 01:38:58 28
468 Darren Cook M45 SOS 01:39:11 34
469 Paul Jackson M70 EPOC 01:39:14 12
470 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 01:39:18 15
471 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:39:28 24
472 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:39:50 28
473 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:39:50 32
474 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 01:39:53 27
475 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 01:39:56 23
476 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 01:40:03 39
477 Anne Burbidge W55 WCOC 01:40:15 27
478 Dave Bales M60 POTOC 01:40:19 18
479 Oscar Ferris M16 LEI 01:40:42 36
480 Pat Moody W60 DEE 01:40:43 26
481 Gill Browne W60 LOC 01:40:45 25
482 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 01:40:49 8
483 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 01:40:51 22
484 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 01:40:52 7
485 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 01:41:05 6
486 Joe House M60 SO 01:41:15 17
487 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 01:41:24 33
488 Jason Edwards M45 BAOC 01:41:30 32
489 David Lobley M50 DFOK 01:41:33 21
490 Keith Roberts M55 MAROC 01:41:35 5
491 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:41:39 14
492 Jim Lawrence M70 SOLWAY 01:41:48 11
493 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 01:42:03 32
494 Richard Evans M65 BL 01:42:08 13
495 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:42:09 41
496 Joseph Murphy M50 SROC 01:42:15 20
497 Spencer Modica M50 DEVON 01:42:21 19
498 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:42:41 26
499 Andrew Henderson M50 WAOC 01:42:44 18
500 David Thomas M60 BOF 01:43:14 16
501 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 01:43:16 43
502 Alastair Moir M60 SOC 01:43:23 15
503 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:43:29 17
504 Peter Collins M18 MAROC 01:43:29 30
505 Alan Simpson M75 DEVON 01:43:45 29
506 Claire Leggat W35 MOR 01:43:46 42
507 Joy Irvine W60 DEE 01:43:52 24
508 Dan Cope M35 BAOC 01:44:21 45
509 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:44:25 14
510 Pat Hart W75 SARUM 01:44:34 46
511 Sian Calow W55 DEE 01:44:35 25
512 Charlotte Daniel W35 BOK 01:44:50 41
513 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:44:58 40
514 Helen Nisbet W55 SMOC 01:45:11 24
515 Paul Williams M65 BL 01:45:22 12
516 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:45:30 50
517 Dan Gallagher M40 SARUM 01:45:33 40
518 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:45:39 23
519 Gordon Parker M55 SLOW 01:45:43 4
520 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 01:46:08 16
521 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 01:46:13 23
522 Sarah Mansel W50 SUFFOC 01:46:29 31
523 David Roach M60 SLOW 01:46:38 13
524 Bob Elmes M70 DEE 01:46:39 10
525 Jane Stew W60 OD 01:47:05 22
526 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 01:47:12 12
527 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 01:47:32 39
528 Sue Buxton W50 TVOC 01:47:33 30
529 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:47:50 22
530 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:47:59 44
531 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 01:48:00 35
532 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 01:48:42 11
533 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 01:48:44 34
534 David Vincent M55 DVO 01:48:53 3
535 John Worth M50 LEI 01:49:07 15
536 Thomas Bartram M18 NOR 01:49:07 29
537 Thomas Raftery M35 HH 01:49:17 43
538 Rupert Hornby M50 MOR 01:49:34 14
539 Elizabeth Elliott W65 WCOC 01:50:08 35
540 Duncan Conway M50 LOC 01:50:32 13
541 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 01:50:42 38
542 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 01:50:51 21
543 Lily Alger W21 CUOC 01:50:51 38
544 Ray Ward M40 INT 01:50:58 37
545 Nicholas Pugh M65 SOS 01:51:16 10
546 Claudine Hodgson W16 SYO 01:51:29 27
547 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 01:51:39 45
548 Aileen McCarron W50 LVO 01:51:41 29
549 Philip Kenyon M50 MOR 01:51:51 12
550 Jason Falconer M45 WSX 01:52:02 31
551 Rodney Freeburn M80 NOR 01:52:25 43
552 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:52:45 20
553 Mary Rack W55 NATO 01:53:33 19
554 Jerry Purkis M60 LOC 01:53:57 11
555 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 01:54:08 2
556 Trevor Hoey M50 FVO 01:54:14 11
557 Ian Byford M60 HH 01:54:29 10
558 Rosalind Taunton W65 NGOC 01:54:32 34
559 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 01:54:51 28
560 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 01:55:22 1
561 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 01:55:30 27
562 Jeff Pakes M45 QO 01:55:41 30
563 Jon Bones M45 TVOC 01:56:03 29
564 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:56:12 0
565 Jane McQuillen W75 SOLWAY 01:57:01 44
566 Janet Evans W55 WCOC 01:57:19 18
567 Neil Gostick M55 HH 01:57:20
568 Colin Swallow M60 SN 01:57:20 9
569 Charles Gook M50 BADO 01:57:39 10
570 Helen Livesey W50 LOC 01:57:49 26
571 Jenny Hammond W40 FVO 01:58:03 45
572 Julia Sier W45 LOC 01:58:15 38
573 Matthew Burden M35 SYO 01:58:24 42
574 Sophie Brown W45 AIRE 01:58:29 37
575 James Alger M45 NOR 01:58:38 28
576 Ian Buxton M50 TVOC 01:59:06 9
577 Mike Elliot M65 MV 01:59:20 9
578 William Nicolson M40 INVOC 01:59:28 36
579 Alan Heppenstall M75 LOC 01:59:33 28
580 Kevin Booth M50 PFO 02:00:12 8
581 Kevin Ross M55 OD 02:00:19
582 Hilary Eastley W60 BL 02:01:09 21
583 Mike Turner M65 SO 02:01:30 8
584 John Williams M65 MDOC 02:01:30 8
585 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 02:01:37 43
586 Nick Collins M50 MAROC 02:01:41 7
587 Brian Hart M70 SARUM 02:02:16 9
588 Fred Boardman M40 WCOC 02:02:18 35
589 Steve Williams M60 NGOC 02:02:25 8
590 Gwen Tanner W55 BOK 02:03:03 17
591 David Wathey M50 MDOC 02:03:04 6
592 Sue Williams W65 WIGHTO 02:03:13 33
593 Penny Marsh W55 SO 02:03:46 16
594 Ben Lonsdale M35 RAFO 02:03:54 41
595 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 02:03:57 7
596 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 02:04:10 33
597 Alison Hooper W45 LOC 02:04:27 36
598 Ian Bowles M60 DEVON 02:04:35 6
599 Keith Parkes M70 DFOK 02:05:19 8
600 Adrian Griffiths M50 WRE 02:06:35 5
601 Joanna Evans W50 BOF 02:06:37 25
602 Richard Pigott M40 POTOC 02:07:50 34
603 David Gray M35 MDOC 02:08:01 40
604 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:09:02 15
605 Alan Wallis M60 SN 02:09:17 5
606 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:09:20 7
607 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 02:09:37 32
608 David Harper M60 GO 02:10:01 4
609 Ellis Maguire W21 BOF 02:10:03 37
610 Joe Owens M16 SYO 02:11:50 31
611 Eric Brown M70 HOC 02:12:17 6
612 Stephen Eastley M60 BL 02:12:27 3
613 Simon Bunn M40 BAOC 02:12:32 33
614 Peter Shirvington M45 QO 02:14:33 27
615 Fiona Johnston W55 RR 02:16:26 14
616 Jacky Dakin W55 SYO 02:17:16 13
617 Billy Fyffe M60 FERMO 02:17:57 2
618 Brian Cowe M40 WAOC 02:19:26 32
619 Diane Mailer W50 ECKO 02:20:18 24
620 Eric Heritage M55 LEI 02:20:28
621 Peter Dudman M65 SO 02:21:16 6
622 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 02:24:12 5
623 Andrew Stuart M35 DVO 02:25:25 39
624 Margaret Shaw W65 EPOC 02:25:47 32
625 Simon Brister M65 DVO 02:26:00 4
626 Dougie Nisbet M55 NN 02:29:14
627 Adele Appleby W55 QO 02:32:18 12
628 Kate Bent W21 BAOC 02:32:26 36
629 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 02:33:19 44
630 Peter McLuckie M45 MOR 02:34:49 26
631 Edwin Sherstone M50 DEE 02:35:19 4
632 Sally Wilkinson W50 SUFFOC 02:39:09 23
633 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 02:39:09 11
634 Matthew Ross M16 INT 02:39:35 30
635 Stephan Haefele M50 HH 02:39:50 3
636 Paul Shannon M60 DEE 02:42:07 1
637 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:42:14 0
638 Paul Williams M60 LOC 02:42:19
639 John Marshall M45 CLYDE 02:46:05 25
640 James Morrison M60 ESOC 02:46:14
641 Sean Wolstenholme M55 DEVON 02:46:43
642 Jo Matthew W40 SROC 02:48:19 43
643 Simon Hodgson M40 SYO 02:59:31 31
644 Mike Snell M60 OD 03:00:26
645 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 03:18:04 2
646 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 03:21:09 31
647 Heidi Lloyd W40 TVOC 04:03:44 42