Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 00:54:35 50
2 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 00:56:00 49
3 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 00:56:27 50
4 Ian Cooper M75 BKO 00:56:47 50
5 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 01:00:01 50
6 Janet Rosen W60 HH 01:00:25 48
7 Alice Bedwell W55 BOK 01:00:47 50
8 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 01:00:57 49
9 Diane Leakey W60 SLOW 01:01:46 47
10 Kirsty Staunton W60 WIM 01:03:10 46
11 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 01:03:21 50
12 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 01:04:25 50
13 Andy Hemsted M65 HOC 01:04:35 49
14 David Palmer M70 BOK 01:05:14 48
15 Elisabeth Dickson W60 BAOC 01:07:05 45
16 Tom Lillicrap M70 DEVON 01:07:21 47
17 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 01:07:39 50
18 Lyudmila Gotseva W45 SLOW 01:07:46 50
19 Roger Maher M80 SO 01:08:09 50
20 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 01:08:17 50
21 Colin Dickson M60 BAOC 01:08:29 50
22 Lesley Ross W50 OD 01:08:30 50
23 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 01:08:34 49
24 Tom Edelsten M75 GO 01:08:40 49
25 Alun Jones M60 TVOC 01:09:00 49
26 Carol House W60 SO 01:09:12 44
27 Alison Harding W55 HH 01:09:33 49
28 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 01:09:34 49
29 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 01:09:40 48
30 Melanie Slade W50 SN 01:10:00 49
31 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 01:10:32 48
32 Helen Errington W55 HH 01:10:42 48
33 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 01:10:50 46
34 Robin Smith M65 SO 01:10:52 47
35 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 01:10:54 43
36 Donald Moir M85 LEI 01:11:00 50
37 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 01:11:35 48
38 Sara Campbell W50 DEE 01:11:39 47
39 Dave Kingham M60 TVOC 01:11:48 48
40 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 01:12:20 46
41 Kathy Haynes W60 SLOW 01:12:31 42
42 Hannah Freeman W16 HH 01:12:47 47
43 Peter Ward M45 NGOC 01:13:02 50
44 Anne Straube W40 OD 01:13:52 49
45 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 01:14:26 50
46 Ted McDonald M75 BOK 01:14:27 48
47 Alan Williamson M65 SO 01:14:30 45
48 Bill Vigar M80 QO 01:14:48 49
49 Mick Smith M70 HH 01:14:50 45
50 Mike Bennett M65 HH 01:15:01 44
51 Jenny Bray W60 SN 01:15:02 41
52 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 01:15:09 50
53 Julian Hartwell M60 SOC 01:15:28 47
54 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 01:15:29 50
55 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 01:15:31 43
56 Jane Archer W60 SN 01:15:37 40
57 Dave Chapman M65 SN 01:15:39 42
58 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 01:15:47 41
59 Adele Newall W55 KERNO 01:15:51 47
60 Keith Marsden M75 HH 01:16:02 47
61 Sue Hands W70 WIM 01:16:09 50
62 Christine Currie W40 SOC 01:16:10 48
63 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 01:16:18 49
64 Linda Pakuls W60 WIM 01:16:19 39
65 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 01:16:21 46
66 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 01:16:22 40
67 Anna Chapman W45 SO 01:16:28 49
68 Jackie Butt W55 SARUM 01:16:33 46
69 Sian Mitchell W40 HH 01:17:07 47
70 Keith Masson M55 MV 01:17:16 49
71 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 01:17:28 39
72 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 01:17:35 46
73 Brian Hughes M70 HOC 01:17:42 44
74 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 01:17:45 49
75 Kevin Harding M55 HH 01:17:49 48
76 Ken Williams M80 BAOC 01:17:49 48
77 Janet Adams W55 SYO 01:18:13 45
78 Tim Sands M65 BOK 01:18:23 38
79 Jeremy Oldershaw M80 SAX 01:18:24 47
80 William Chandler M16 LOK 01:18:34 50
81 Roger Pleasant M70 SOC 01:18:35 43
82 Barry Elkington M60 OD 01:18:40 45
83 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 01:18:41 47
84 Carol Lovegrove W45 SN 01:18:59 48
85 Kath Denton W55 GO 01:19:04 44
86 Douglas Deeks M80 SAX 01:19:20 46
87 Roy Heselden M70 BADO 01:19:31 42
88 Phil Murray M50 BOK 01:19:33 48
89 Clare Fletcher W75 BOK 01:19:35 50
90 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 01:19:43 44
91 Christine Robinson W60 SLOW 01:19:58 38
92 Stephen Keyes M55 SN 01:20:06 46
93 Martin Lock M70 GO 01:20:20 41
94 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 01:20:23 37
95 Simon Errington M55 HH 01:20:25 45
96 Chris McDonald M75 MV 01:20:27 46
97 Karen Crawford W45 BOK 01:21:10 47
98 Sue Bett W50 SN 01:21:39 46
99 Christopher Branford M70 WIM 01:22:00 40
100 Charles Spence M60 LOK 01:22:15 43
101 Carys Morgan W40 SLOW 01:22:25 46
102 John Simmons M65 BOK 01:22:29 36
103 Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO 01:23:21 46
104 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 01:23:25 49
105 Penny Marsh W55 SO 01:24:05 43
106 Teresa Turner W70 SLOW 01:24:34 49
107 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 01:25:06 37
108 John Farren M80 TVOC 01:25:06 45
109 Aimee Darley W16 GO 01:25:23 45
110 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 01:25:27 44
111 John Harrison M70 BADO 01:25:29 39
112 Rob Parkinson M60 DEVON 01:25:29 42
113 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 01:25:43 41
114 Alastair Doyle M60 GO 01:25:44 40
115 Richard Gardner M60 OD 01:25:46 39
116 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 01:25:47 35
117 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 01:26:22 47
118 Mikhail Gryaznevich M60 TVOC 01:26:29 38
119 Karen Jones W55 SLOW 01:26:32 42
120 Nick Green M55 GO 01:26:41 43
121 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 01:26:45 42
122 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 01:26:56 50
123 Helen Rivers W60 GO 01:26:58 36
124 Alan Velecky M50 SO 01:27:17 46
125 Chris Hooker M55 SO 01:27:21 41
126 Gill Sharp W60 SN 01:27:22 35
127 Stanley Heap M18 SO 01:27:39 50
128 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 01:28:04 34
129 John Thompson M80 TVOC 01:28:31 44
130 Julian Birkinshaw M50 TVOC 01:28:45 45
131 Laurence Townley M45 SN 01:28:57 49
132 Helen Kelsey W60 BOK 01:28:57 33
133 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 01:29:09 49
134 Jill Blount W55 SO 01:29:14 41
135 Thomas Howell M18 SN 01:29:19 49
136 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:29:23 45
137 Anne Tynegate W55 BADO 01:29:27 40
138 Antoine Pesenti M45 DFOK 01:29:27 48
139 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 01:29:47 47
140 Lisa James W50 SOC 01:29:48 44
141 Arthur Boyt M75 KERNO 01:30:00 45
142 Andy Jones M60 SLOW 01:30:06 37
143 Julia Jarvis W50 SO 01:30:24 43
144 Simon Ling M70 MV 01:30:50 38
145 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 01:31:05 37
146 Chris Johnson M65 BOK 01:31:09 34
147 Howard Thomas M70 BOK 01:31:16 36
148 Paul Oates M65 DFOK 01:31:22 33
149 Mark Adams M55 HH 01:31:23 40
150 Andy Robinson M60 SLOW 01:31:46 36
151 Sharron Richardson W45 WRE 01:31:51 45
152 Alison Smith W50 TVOC 01:32:01 42
153 Chloƫ Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 01:32:11 49
154 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 01:32:21 39
155 Steve Jarvis M55 SO 01:32:21 39
156 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 01:32:23 44
157 Paul Beckett M55 HAVOC 01:32:26 38
158 Alan Honey M55 BOK 01:32:28 37
159 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 01:32:47 36
160 Terry Smith M65 SOC 01:33:19 32
161 Andrew Evans M60 DFOK 01:33:21 35
162 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 01:33:38 49
163 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 01:33:41 41
164 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 01:33:50 50
165 Jon Cross M50 FVO 01:33:51 44
166 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 01:34:06 43
167 Paul Gebbett M45 BOK 01:34:10 46
168 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 01:34:12 42
169 Jane Lambert W55 SO 01:35:00 38
170 Trevor Simpson M75 OD 01:35:04 44
171 Jane Stagg W45 BOK 01:35:28 43
172 Peter Chapman M50 SO 01:36:02 41
173 Eamon Staunton M60 WIM 01:36:03 34
174 Hilary Simpson W75 OD 01:36:15 48
175 Peter Martin M65 SAX 01:36:17 31
176 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 01:36:22 48
177 Sarah Horsler W18 WIM 01:36:34 48
178 Megan Harrison W20 EPOC 01:36:45 50
179 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:37:02 50
180 Mike Jones M60 SMOC 01:37:41 33
181 Matthew Owen M50 BOK 01:38:00 40
182 Jo Foster W60 BOK 01:38:05 32
183 David Currie M40 SOC 01:38:47 49
184 Chloe Haines W21 WAOC 01:38:51 48
185 Alastair Oates M45 BAOC 01:39:01 45
186 Keith Belsey M50 SN 01:39:01 39
187 Samuel Leitch M18 SO 01:39:04 47
188 Chris Shaw M65 HAVOC 01:39:24 30
189 David Rollins M50 BAOC 01:39:28 38
190 John Warren M80 WIM 01:39:44 43
191 Steve Bailey M55 SN 01:40:06 35
192 Peter Daplyn M35 SN 01:40:23 50
193 Mike Bolton M65 MV 01:40:28 29
194 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 01:41:01 32
195 Peter Dudman M65 SO 01:41:05 28
196 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 01:41:20 37
197 John Methven M45 BKO 01:41:30 44
198 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 01:41:33 34
199 Justin Williams M50 LOG 01:41:40 36
200 Nick Campbell M60 DEE 01:41:51 31
201 Paul Luttman M45 SO 01:41:54 43
202 Chris Pritchett M55 WIGHTO 01:42:06 33
203 Nigel Bush M60 MV 01:42:07 30
204 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 01:42:16 29
205 Zlatko Peev M45 SLOW 01:42:16 42
206 Richard Rae M70 BKO 01:42:20 35
207 Simon Greenwood M60 SAX 01:42:36 28
208 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 01:42:53 34
209 Debra Robinson W50 SN 01:43:31 40
210 Mark Chapman M55 SO 01:43:37 32
211 Boryana Peeva W45 SLOW 01:43:38 42
212 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 01:43:42 37
213 Kevin Bracher M60 SOC 01:44:09 27
214 Duncan Grassie M35 SLOW 01:44:12 49
215 Alice Owen W45 BOK 01:44:29 41
216 Katherine Pike W55 WIM 01:45:00 36
217 Geoffrey Ellis M40 RAFO 01:45:24 48
218 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 01:45:31 31
219 Tom Frost M50 SN 01:45:39 35
220 Jenny Collyer W70 SOS 01:45:44 48
221 Mark Saunders M40 BKO 01:46:04 47
222 Jan Travnicek M40 TVOC 01:46:41 46
223 Trish Monks W40 BKO 01:46:46 45
224 Leslie Hooper M75 SO 01:47:03 43
225 Matthew Grant M45 SN 01:47:18 41
226 Steven Horsler M50 WIM 01:47:20 34
227 Adam Baker-Hale M45 RAFO 01:47:26 40
228 Kostya Lutsenko M40 CHIG 01:47:32 45
229 Anne Palmer W65 BOK 01:47:36 48
230 Ben Rivers M70 GO 01:47:36 33
231 Alan Wallis M60 SN 01:47:37 26
232 Barry Jones M50 SO 01:47:41 33
233 Mel Taylor M50 SAX 01:48:03 32
234 Peter Foster M60 BOK 01:48:13 25
235 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 01:48:15 50
236 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 01:48:23 31
237 Jon Paton M55 SN 01:48:23 31
238 Robert Hick M55 WSX 01:48:33 29
239 Clive Richardson M50 WRE 01:48:57 31
240 Sally Thomas W70 BOK 01:49:18 47
241 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 01:49:26 47
242 Karen French W50 WIM 01:49:29 39
243 Ben Green M40 TVOC 01:49:30 44
244 Patrick Maher M80 SO 01:50:15 42
245 Sandy Burgon M60 BOK 01:50:47 24
246 Simon Kippin M45 TVOC 01:51:26 39
247 Marc Ebanks M45 SN 01:51:38 38
248 Michael Krajewski M35 BAOC 01:51:41 48
249 Rupert Parkinson M50 FVO 01:51:52 30
250 Peter Stagg M45 BOK 01:52:14 37
251 Neil Brooks M55 LOK 01:52:37 28
252 Peter Huzan M50 SLOW 01:52:45 29
253 Stefan Peykov M50 SLOW 01:52:46 28
254 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 01:53:11 38
255 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 01:53:32 46
256 Mark Blackstone M70 BOK 01:54:04 32
257 Richard Collyer M40 GO 01:54:10 43
258 Jane King W60 SO 01:54:17 30
259 Jolyon Medlock M40 WSX 01:54:19 42
260 Joe House M60 SO 01:54:23 23
261 Naomi Drewitt W40 DFOK 01:55:01 44
262 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 01:55:04 27
263 Paul Martin M50 SN 01:55:15 26
264 Guy Lidbury M45 HAVOC 01:56:37 36
265 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 01:57:37 49
266 Leianne Upton W55 MV 01:57:56 35
267 Oliver Nokes M35 RNRMOC 01:58:41 47
268 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 01:58:55 27
269 Janet Biggs W65 HAVOC 01:59:00 47
270 Ros West W70 CHIG 01:59:01 46
271 Philip Vokes M21 DEE 01:59:03 48
272 Paul Pruzina M21 CUOC 01:59:05 47
273 Edward Stott M35 SLOW 01:59:08 46
274 Chris Poole M55 RAFO 01:59:10 26
275 Geoff Goodwin M65 DFOK 01:59:14 27
276 Richard Leake M50 LEI 01:59:19 25
277 Duncan Coombs M21 WAOC 01:59:55 46
278 John Morris M70 SO 02:00:47 31
279 Michael Merritt M60 SO 02:00:49 22
280 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 02:02:18 45
281 Caroline Christopher W65 WIM 02:02:28 46
282 Mike Elliot M65 MV 02:03:36 26
283 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 02:03:40 35
284 David Dawson M60 DFOK 02:03:57 21
285 Tommi Grover M40 BOK 02:05:25 41
286 Gill Prowse W55 SN 02:05:50 34
287 Anna Bartlett W50 SO 02:05:53 37
288 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 02:06:04 33
289 Nathan Judd M16 MV 02:06:47 48
290 Paul Wilson M55 SO 02:07:19 25
291 Jeremy Hill M60 TVOC 02:09:00 20
292 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 02:09:13 44
293 Simon Deeks M45 SAX 02:09:32 34
294 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 02:10:10 46
295 Logan McIntyre M18 TVOC 02:10:16 45
296 Matthew Vokes M21 WCOC 02:10:21 43
297 Stephen Peacock M65 SN 02:11:56 25
298 Julian Martin M70 SN 02:13:21 30
299 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 02:13:44 29
300 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 02:14:55 50
301 Edward Cox M55 SO 02:15:12 24
302 Jon Chandler M50 LOK 02:18:00 24
303 Adam Fieldhouse M21 LUOC 02:18:02 42
304 Nikolay Kolev M50 SLOW 02:19:49 23
305 Allan Darwell M65 BOK 02:20:54 24
306 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 02:21:47 22
307 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 02:22:04 45
308 Jack Kosky M21 SO 02:22:15 41
309 Gary Simmons M55 GO 02:22:27 23
310 David Rosen M65 SROC 02:22:32 23
311 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 02:23:15 40
312 GEORGI GOSPODINOV M50 BKO 02:24:37 21
313 Heather Walton W55 SLOW 02:25:50 32
314 Michael Crone M21 SLOW 02:29:00 39
315 Natalie Holroyd W21 DRONGO 02:29:20 44
316 Tom Dobra M21 BOK 02:29:48 38
317 Yasha Chechik M21 SLOW 02:31:54 37
318 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 02:38:19 28
319 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 02:40:25 36
320 James Errington M21 HH 02:41:05 35
321 Mike Bray M60 SN 02:41:21 19
322 Yordan Kolev M21 SLOW 02:46:04 34
323 alan jones M50 BKO 02:53:20 20
324 Jack Smith M21 OUOC 02:56:01 33
325 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 03:06:41 31
326 Yonadab Diez-Urkidi M50 BKO 03:36:24 19