Return to league table

 NameAge classClubTimeEvent Points
1 Frank Townley M16 SN 00:21:40 50
2 Anna Harris W16 DEE 00:24:38 50
3 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 00:25:22 49
4 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 00:26:10 49
5 Dominic Green M16 CLOK 00:26:36 48
6 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 00:28:26 48
7 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 00:28:51 47
8 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 00:29:05 47
9 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 00:29:19 50
10 Steve Ingleby M65 DEE 00:29:28 50
11 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 00:30:06 49
12 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 00:30:16 48
13 Mick Smith M70 HH 00:30:23 49
14 Sophie Jones W16 HH 00:30:30 46
15 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 00:30:39 50
16 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 00:30:40 47
17 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 00:30:52 48
18 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 00:30:53 49
19 Pippa Smart W16 OD 00:32:02 45
20 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 00:32:10 46
21 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 00:32:12 50
22 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 00:32:14 46
23 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 00:32:42 45
24 Douglas Henderson M65 RR 00:32:52 44
25 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 00:32:58 50
26 Doug Dickinson M70 DVO 00:33:19 47
27 Lindsey Knox W55 RR 00:33:37 50
28 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 00:33:39 48
29 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 00:33:46 44
30 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 00:33:51 49
31 Jill Blount W55 SO 00:34:11 48
32 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 00:34:48 43
33 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 00:34:49 46
34 Hilary Palmer W70 NOC 00:35:07 49
35 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 00:35:17 42
36 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 00:35:24 47
37 Kate Ingleby W65 DEE 00:36:13 47
38 Henry Teasdale M16 WCOC 00:36:25 45
39 Colin Best M70 SYO 00:36:30 45
40 Jill Libby W60 CLOK 00:36:34 50
41 Lucy Howlett W16 EBOR 00:36:36 43
42 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 00:36:38 44
43 Helena Crutchley W55 HALO 00:36:45 46
44 Mary Nixon W65 SOC 00:36:51 46
45 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 00:36:52 45
46 Michael Cox M65 AIRE 00:37:06 41
47 Mike Hampton M70 OD 00:37:15 43
48 Tim Tett M55 SYO 00:37:30 50
49 Robert Verity M75 DEE 00:37:48 49
50 Allen Barnes M75 CLARO 00:37:48 49
51 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 00:38:16 49
52 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 00:38:20 44
53 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 00:38:20 49
54 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 00:38:20 40
55 Mary Rack W55 NATO 00:38:26 45
56 James Crawford M60 GO 00:38:28 50
57 Brian Ward M55 HALO 00:38:37 48
58 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 00:38:45 49
59 Karen Blackburn W70 BL 00:38:48 48
60 Leslie Dalgleish M65 ESOC 00:38:58 39
61 John Embrey M60 DEE 00:39:00 48
62 Andrew Ridgway M55 NOC 00:39:05 47
63 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 00:39:06 42
64 John Nuttall M70 SELOC 00:40:14 41
65 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 00:40:29 46
66 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 00:40:48 44
67 Norman Hall M70 DEE 00:40:50 40
68 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 00:41:08 45
69 Glenys Ferguson W65 SROC 00:41:10 43
70 Jacqueline Embrey W60 DEE 00:41:33 48
71 Guy Goodair M80 EPOC 00:41:43 50
72 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 00:41:49 39
73 David Vincent M55 DVO 00:42:07 44
74 Aimee Darley W16 GO 00:42:11 42
75 Tim O'Donoghue M65 SOLWAY 00:42:13 38
76 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 00:42:33 37
77 Tanya Taylor W45 LOG 00:42:36 50
78 Alan Honey M55 BOK 00:42:39 43
79 Steve Blount M55 SO 00:42:56 42
80 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 00:43:03 47
81 Bill Griffiths M65 EBOR 00:43:10 36
82 Mike Snell M60 OD 00:43:26 47
83 Andy Lewsley M60 BL 00:43:40 46
84 Jean Payne W65 DEE 00:43:46 42
85 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 00:43:50 45
86 Jeffrey Baker M65 LOG 00:43:54 35
87 Henry Marston M70 SYO 00:43:55 38
88 Gill Adams W55 AIRE 00:44:06 44
89 Graham Capper M60 LOC 00:44:07 44
90 Derek Fryer M60 LOC 00:44:13 43
91 Andy Emmerson M60 OD 00:44:26 42
92 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 00:44:31 50
93 Mike Cope M70 CLARO 00:44:37 37
94 Debby Warren W55 NN 00:44:42 43
95 Timothy Evans M55 CLARO 00:45:05 41
96 Arabella Woodrow W60 EPOC 00:45:09 47
97 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 00:45:10 36
98 Barry Harrison M75 CLOK 00:45:25 47
99 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 00:45:42 50
100 Paul Turner M60 SELOC 00:45:47 41
101 Patricia Davies W60 NATO 00:45:52 46
102 Hazel Hindle W55 MDOC 00:45:56 42
103 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 00:45:59 40
104 Sheila Smith W70 EBOR 00:46:00 46
105 David Rosen M65 SROC 00:46:09 34
106 Karl Marshall M50 SYO 00:46:10 49
107 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 00:46:13 50
108 Judith Goodair W75 EPOC 00:46:18 50
109 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 00:46:22 48
110 Mary Carrick W65 HALO 00:46:34 41
111 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 00:46:39 49
112 Neil Croasdell M70 EPOC 00:46:39 35
113 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 00:46:40 47
114 Sal Chaffey W50 DVO 00:47:17 49
115 Fiona Forrest W40 RR 00:47:23 50
116 Alan Mullock M70 DEE 00:47:45 34
117 Martin Ward M50 SYO 00:47:55 46
118 Sarah Bayliss W50 SPLOT 00:47:55 48
119 Jackie Barnes W70 CLARO 00:48:03 45
120 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 00:48:07 40
121 Steve Willis M65 EBOR 00:48:13 33
122 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 00:48:14 40
123 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 00:48:23 50
124 Caroline Potter W55 BOK 00:48:32 41
125 John Butler M75 HALO 00:48:49 46
126 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 00:48:50 49
127 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 00:48:59 48
128 Richard Moss M75 BL 00:49:09 45
129 Jacqueline Edwards W60 HALO 00:49:11 45
130 Jackie Page W65 EPOC 00:49:17 39
131 Andy Ellis M55 PFO 00:49:24 39
132 Jean Lochhead W70 EPOC 00:49:24 44
133 Heather Smithard W65 KFO 00:49:31 38
134 John Evans M80 DEE 00:49:40 49
135 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 00:49:42 32
136 Patrick Davey M75 MAROC 00:49:50 44
137 Josie Stansfield W45 FVO 00:49:54 49
138 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 00:50:03 50
139 David Allison M55 STAG 00:50:14 38
140 John Thompson M80 TVOC 00:50:24 48
141 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 00:50:28 48
142 Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC 00:50:31 47
143 Laurence Townley M45 SN 00:50:37 50
144 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 00:50:38 49
145 Mary Vickers W60 HALO 00:50:38 44
146 Ian Robson M65 EBOR 00:50:53 31
147 Luke Piper M21 DUOC 00:51:03 48
148 Dawn Figg W45 HH 00:51:29 46
149 Robert Gatenby M40 AIRE 00:51:34 50
150 Christopher Wright M60 CLOK 00:51:38 39
151 Graeme Addison M50 CLOK 00:51:51 45
152 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 00:51:54 49
153 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 00:52:09 44
154 Joshua Cooper M21 EBOR 00:52:15 47
155 Catherine Odell W75 EBOR 00:52:20 47
156 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 00:52:38 49
157 David Potter M55 BOK 00:52:40 37
158 Shirley Moss W75 BL 00:52:47 46
159 Helen Ellis W45 PFO 00:52:49 45
160 Chris McCartney M45 OD 00:52:53 48
161 Lisa Methven W45 BKO 00:53:03 44
162 Sue Bicknell W70 OD 00:53:06 43
163 Janet Todd W65 EBOR 00:53:08 37
164 Brian Slater M70 HALO 00:53:11 33
165 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 00:53:18 32
166 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 00:53:19 36
167 Les Smithard M65 KFO 00:53:24 30
168 Michael Smith M70 HALO 00:53:27 31
169 Cecilia Fenerty W50 MDOC 00:53:34 47
170 Pete Shew M70 HALO 00:53:35 30
171 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 00:53:36 43
172 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 00:53:52 49
173 Ruth Harris W45 DEE 00:53:58 43
174 Margaret Jones W50 NGOC 00:54:16 46
175 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 00:54:51 45
176 David Wathey M50 MDOC 00:54:58 42
177 Liz Phillips W50 OD 00:54:59 45
178 Anna Methven W16 BKO 00:55:08 41
179 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 00:55:14 44
180 Melinda Riley W60 SYO 00:55:17 43
181 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 00:55:35 47
182 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 00:55:36 48
183 John Methven M45 BKO 00:55:56 46
184 Toria Wimpenny W60 DEVON 00:55:57 42
185 Paul Simmons M65 HALO 00:56:08 29
186 Sharon Bowes W45 CLARO 00:56:25 42
187 Pauls Liepins M35 AIRE 00:56:32 48
188 Peter Harris M60 HALO 00:56:35 38
189 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 00:56:38 41
190 Christopher MacKenzie M21 CLOK 00:56:38 46
191 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 00:56:51 45
192 David Averill M50 EPOC 00:56:51 40
193 Mike Hardy M80 CLOK 00:57:10 47
194 Brian Davies M65 NATO 00:57:22 28
195 Dave Murgatroyd M21 AIRE 00:57:48 45
196 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 00:57:50 50
197 Samuel New M21 DUOC 00:58:05 44
198 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 00:58:51 41
199 Anne Maguire W35 AIRE 00:59:06 50
200 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 00:59:09 40
201 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 00:59:13 40
202 Helen O'Donoghue W55 SOLWAY 00:59:16 39
203 Gareth Phoenix M40 SYO 00:59:59 48
204 Tony Udris M45 SYO 01:00:33 44
205 John Mather M45 LOG 01:00:42 43
206 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 01:00:46 49
207 Dennis Hooton M55 CLOK 01:01:09 35
208 Alexander Machin M21 NATO 01:01:10 43
209 Clare Hanna W50 LOG 01:01:20 43
210 Fred Ross M70 EPOC 01:01:58 29
211 Chris Littler M50 SYO 01:01:58 39
212 Helen Meredith W35 EBOR 01:02:03 48
213 Amanda Cooper W50 EBOR 01:02:13 42
214 Jill Emmerson W50 OD 01:02:18 41
215 Nick Martin M45 CLOK 01:02:18 42
216 George Hare M50 NATO 01:02:18 38
217 Carol Edwards W60 BL 01:03:31 41
218 Angela Darley W45 GO 01:04:11 39
219 Robert Howlett M50 EBOR 01:04:12 37
220 James Howlett M20 EBOR 01:05:15 50
221 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 01:05:26 50
222 Paul Van Dam M50 HALO 01:05:46 36
223 David Nixon M70 SOC 01:06:02 28
224 Eileen Bedwell W85 CLOK 01:06:15 50
225 Eleonora Crosignani W21 DUOC 01:06:25 47
226 Rebecca McCreadie W40 DEE 01:06:34 49
227 Lesley Ward W45 SYO 01:06:45 38
228 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 01:07:02 46
229 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 01:07:45 40
230 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 01:08:24 47
231 Dianne Wright W50 CLOK 01:08:43 39
232 Ursula Oxburgh W80 WAOC 01:08:54 50
233 Edward Mellor M45 SELOC 01:09:09 41
234 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 01:09:18 47
235 John Green M45 CLOK 01:09:36 40
236 Kim Sanderson W40 NATO 01:10:38 48
237 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 01:10:48 49
238 James Garnett M50 SYO 01:11:02 35
239 Brian Yates M70 ESOC 01:11:30 27
240 Katie Howlett W45 EBOR 01:13:06 37
241 Helen Cox W65 AIRE 01:13:40 36
242 Clarissa Napier W80 CLOK 01:15:35 49
243 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 01:17:11 46
244 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 01:18:48 45
245 Alexandra Hare W18 NATO 01:20:08 50
246 Tanya Cooper W18 EBOR 01:22:30 49
247 Catherine Wetherfield W50 WCOC 01:22:55 38
248 Christopher Cooper M50 EBOR 01:25:48 34
249 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 01:26:36 45
250 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 01:28:51 33
251 Rob Smart M50 OD 01:32:16 32
252 Livia Wright W18 CLOK 01:35:46 48
253 Richard Goodwin M60 WCOC 01:37:03 37
254 Patricia Simmons W65 HALO 01:38:33 35
255 Fiona Petersen W21 SLOW 01:55:23 44