Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23
1 Tereza Maria Rush W40 BOK 19749485050                   
2 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 19649495048                   
2 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 19649495048                   
4 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 19248494946                   
5 Ben Stansfield M50 FVO 18950494644                   
6 Martin Ward M50 SYO 18849504841                   
6 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 18850454845                   
8 Euan Tryner M16 SYO 18744455048                   
9 Jon Cross M50 FVO 18145424747                   
10 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 18042454647                   
11 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 17948484637                   
12 Jamie Goddard M16 FVO 17843474939                   
13 Scott Bailey M45 BOK 16940424542                   
14 Graham Capper M60 LOC 16747384537                   
15 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 15946404132                   
16 Al McCartney M16 CLYDE 15541374631                   
17 Eleanor Pyrah W75 ESOC 1505050 50                   
17 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 15040413831                   
19 Roger Goddard M45 FVO 14950 5049                   
20 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 1485049 49                   
20 Ian Pyrah M75 ESOC 148504949                    
20 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 1485049 49                   
23 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 1474850 49                   
23 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 1474949 49                   
25 Charlie Adams M55 SYO 1454950 46                   
25 Peter Molloy M18 FVO 1454749 49                   
25 Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC 1455050 45                   
25 Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC 14540354327                   
25 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 1454850 47                   
30 Daniel Gooch M45 MAROC 1444749 48                   
31 Ewan Musgrave M16 MAROC 1424748 47                   
32 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 141 494745                   
33 David Rosen M65 SROC 14041383031                   
33 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 1404547 48                   
33 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 1404846 46                   
36 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 1364844 44                   
37 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 13544 4744                   
38 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 13448 4937                   
38 Will Heap M45 SO 1344146 47                   
40 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 133 484342                   
40 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 1334445 44                   
40 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 1334645 42                   
43 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 132 454839                   
43 Ben Breeze M20 WCOC 1324550 37                   
43 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 1324645 41                   
43 Isobel Cox W18 BASOC 1324148 43                   
47 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 1314645 40                   
48 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 1284144 43                   
49 Judith Wood W55 PFO 12742 4936                   
49 Aimee Darley W16 GO 1274741 39