Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 401 46454849 4437384846               
2 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 387  504650 4845504850               
3 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 380  495050 5044404948               
4 John Embrey M60 DEE 371 495049  4929494848               
5 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 357 49454545 242344946               
6 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 347 49  50 5050494950               
7 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 337  4950  4747474849               
8 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 334 45454547 2011284944               
9 John Britton M65 MDOC 333 48484537 423139 43               
10 Martin Ward M50 SYO 332 50464949 44  4648               
11 Laurence Townley M45 SN 331  4750  4047485049               
12 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 328 50434750 3974646                
13 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 327  484948 46474544                
13 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 327 48505047 444444                 
15 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 326  474644 2639434041               
16 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 323 494649  3022314947               
17 Ellie Bales W18 POTOC 304  474850 463830 45               
18 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 300 4847 49 324340 41               
19 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 298  505049 504950                 
19 Quentin Harding M55 SROC 298  4950  495050 50               
19 Jean Payne W65 DEE 298 444443  2436254240               
22 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 297  504950 504949                 
22 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 297 48    5049505050               
24 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 296    50 4850495049               
24 Liz Phillips W50 OD 296  474846 2124264539               
26 Sheila Carey W70 OD 294  494949 504750                 
26 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 294  50 48 504949 48               
26 Jim Prowting M70 TVOC 294  484144 541364237               
26 Thomas Howell M18 SN 294  484950 363333 45               
26 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 294 5049   495049 47               
31 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 293  504949 495046                 
32 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 291 50  50 43 495049               
33 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 285  4140  3829444449               
34 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 284  485050 454150                 
34 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 284  494649 484646                 
36 John Thompson M80 TVOC 283    50 4646464847               
37 Anne Straube W40 OD 282  505050 434445                 
38 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 280    48 4945444846               
39 Mick Smith M70 HH 278    48 5048454938               
40 Frank Townley M16 SN 277  4350  47444350                
41 Jill Blount W55 SO 274    48 4641454846               
42 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 273 49    4532494949               
43 Ian Ditchfield M60 MV 272 46494647 00 4044               
43 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 272 49  47 3222264947               
45 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 271 50    4241385050               
46 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 270    49 3846484049               
47 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 268  37 47 498345043               
47 David Vincent M55 DVO 268  354243 2223184441               
49 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 267  4748  454339 45               
50 Jamie Rennie M45 WCOC 266    50 4342364946