2016 Club League Results

RankClubPointsContributing members
1 BOK 6591 John Simmons (M65), Alison Simmons (W60), Mark Saunders (M55), Tereza Maria Rush (W35), Chloe Potter (W18), Eddie Narbett (M18), Phil Murray (M50), Jackie Hallett (W55), Clive Hallett (M50), Paul Gebbett (M45), Clare Fletcher (W70), Carolyn Dent (W50), Alice Bedwell (W55), Scott Bailey (M40), Cecilie Andersen (W20)
2 SYO 6314 Martin Ward (M45), Peter Tryner (M40), Tim Tett (M55), Bill Hanley (M60), Peter Guillaume (M65), Laura Goy (W21), Peter Gorvett (M65), Pippa Dakin (W18), Dominic Dakin (M16), Amanda Crawshaw (W45), Paul Bradbury (M55), Michael Adams (M20), Louise Adams (W18), Janet Adams (W50), Charlie Adams (M50)
3 OD 6049 Anne Straube (W40), Hilary Simpson (W75), Liz Phillips (W50), Harrison McCartney (M18), Chris McCartney (M45), Nathan Lawson (M20), Mike Hampton (M70), Ben Flippance (M35), Julie Emmerson (W20), Jill Emmerson (W50), Andy Emmerson (M60), Barry Elkington (M60), Sheila Carey (W70), Peter Carey (M70), Bruce Bryant (M55)
4 EPOC 5999 Mike Thorpe (M75), Andy Thorpe (M45), Philip Thompson (M80), Gill Ross (W65), Sarah Pedley (W16), Mike Pedley (M55), Alasdair Pedley (M18), James Logue (M45), Jean Lochhead (W70), Laura Harrison (W16), Emma Harrison (W40), Judith Goodair (W75), Guy Goodair (M80), Jonathan Emberton (M55), Julie Couch (W55)
5 TVOC 5787 John Thompson (M80), Roger Thetford (M50), Alison Smith (W50), Jim Prowting (M70), Tim Must (M45), Simon Kippin (M45), Bethany Kippin (W16), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M60), Carol Edwards (W55), Anne Edwards (W21), Nigel Bunn (M50), Fiona Bunn (W18), David Bunn (M16), Robin Bishop (M45), Roger Baker (M80)
6 HH 5369 Mick Smith (M65), Janet Rosen (W60), Alan Rosen (M60), Sian Mitchell (W35), Ian Marsden (M40), Helen Marsden (W40), Josh M'Caw (M16), Kevin Harding (M55), Alison Harding (W55), Dawn Figg (W45), Daniel Figg (M18), Samuel Fielding (M18), Kevin Fielding (M45), Simon Errington (M50), Helen Errington (W55)
7 MDOC 5333 Paul Watson (M40), Chris Rostron (M65), Jane McCann (W50), James McCann (M16), David Mawdsley (M75), Julie Laverock (W45), Andrew Gregory (M80), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Heather Fellbaum (W50), Jillyan Dobby (W65), Steve Dempsey (M50), Liam Corner (M45), Kate Bryant (W60), Peter Bray (M21), Sue Birkinshaw (W75)
8 AIRE 5322 Joe Woodley (M20), Steve Webb (M50), Tony Thornley (M65), Ben Stevens (M21), Howard Sawyer (M60), Joyce Marshall (W55), Ian Marshall (M50), Laura King (W18), Peter Jones (M60), Peter Haines (M60), Lucy Haines (W18), Neil Conway (M45), Natasha Conway (W45), Sophie Brown (W45), David Alcock (M40)
9 DEE 5295 Oliver Williams (M21), Robert Verity (M70), Elaine Sutton (W45), Mike Smithard (M65), Jean Payne (W60), Andrew Payne (M65), Jon Hateley (M50), Hannah Hateley (W16), Ruth Harris (W45), Duncan Harris (M50), John Embrey (M55), Lachlan Chavasse (M18), Jane Campbell (W55), Christopher Calow (M60), Darren Baker (M45)
10 DVO 5194 David Vincent (M55), Andrew Powell (M21), Richard Parkin (M45), Judith Holt (W65), Mike Godfree (M65), Liz Godfree (W65), Jen Gale (W70), Derek Gale (M70), Sarah Duckworth (W16), John Duckworth (M50), Doug Dickinson (M70), Helen Chiswell (W35), Sal Chaffey (W50), David Bennett (M40), Elizabeth Bedwell (W18)
11 LOC 5062 Anne Wilson (W60), Iain Smith-Ward (M45), Helen Neild (W65), Janet Nash (W65), Noah Howlett (M18), Nick Howlett (M45), Heather Heppenstall (W35), Derek Fryer (M60), Simon Filmore (M60), Louise Dunn (W55), Hannah Cleary-Hughes (W20), Jackie Chapman (W55), Rowan Capper (M20), Graham Capper (M55), Judy Burge (W55)
12 SO 4956 Ruth Rhodes (W70), Susan Parker (W75), Roger Maher (M75), Paul Luttman (M40), Samuel Leitch (M16), Jane Lambert (W55), Nicholas Jarvis (M20), Carol House (W60), Chris Hooker (M55), Will Heap (M40), Stanley Heap (M16), Neil Crickmore (M50), Anna Chapman (W40), Benjamin Brooker (M35), Jill Blount (W55)
13 SROC 4734 Sarah Watkins (W40), Lucie Todhunter (W35), Miriam Rosen (W65), Heather Roome (W21), Andrew Quickfall (M55), Anne Ockenden (W18), Deb Murrell (W50), Luigi Lerose (M35), Julian Lailey (M70), Mike Johnson (M55), Laurence Johnson (M18), Brian Jackson (M70), Quentin Harding (M50), Iain Embrey (M21), Jane Anthony (W60)
14 WCOC 4592 Matthew Vokes (M21), Lynne Thomas (W45), Alastair Thomas (M16), Ian Teasdale (M55), Daniel Spencer (M16), Susan Skinner (W50), Michael Pearson (M70), Alan Irving (M45), Simon Hunter (M45), Niamh Hunter (W16), Joseph Goodwin (M16), Tony Duncan (M70), Vanessa Brierley (W45), Michael Billinghurst (M55), Bob Barnby (M65)
15 LEI 4192 John Worth (M50), Ursula Williamson (W50), Matt White (M45), Euan Tebbutt (M18), Ethan Tebbutt (M16), Jamie Rennie (M45), Donald Moir (M80), Finn Lydon (M18), Peter Leake (M75), Liz Heaton (W35), Alison Hardy (W50), Simon Ford (M70), Julie Ferris (W45), Hannah Cox (W20), Anna Barber (W16)
16 FVO 4174 Clare Stansfield (W18), Ben Stansfield (M45), Chris Smithard (M21), Rupert Parkinson (M50), Grace Molloy (W16), Louise Longhurst (W50), Janine Inman (W35), Will Hensman (M35), Lindsey Hensman (W65), Geoffrey Hensman (M65), Graham Gristwood (M21), Roger Goddard (M40), Hazel Dean (W50), Jon Cross (M45), Dave Coustick (M70)
17 SLOW 4063 Matthew Schepisi (M21), Christine Robinson (W60), Don McKerrow (M60), David May (M70), Diane Leakey (W60), Alan Leakey (M60), Karen Jones (W55), Peter Huzan (M50), Katrin Harding (W21), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W50), Heather Findlay (W35), Paul Couldridge (M40), Thomas Cochrane (M21), Sue Carter (W45), Sarah Brown (W60)
18 ESOC 4042 Brian Yates (M70), Heather Thomson (W40), Eleanor Pyrah (W70), Helena Nolan (W50), Janice Nisbet (W60), Sally Lindsay (W60), Rona Lindsay (W21), Crawford Lindsay (M60), Andrew Lindsay (M21), Terry Johnstone (M50), Alistair Hindle (M40), Rebecca Harding (W21), Walter Clark (M40), Janet Clark (W75), Keith Brown (M50)
19 EBOR 4010 Andrew Windrum (M45), Steve Whitehead (M65), Barrie Speake (M75), Jill Smith (W60), Tara Schwarze (W16), Anika Schwarze (W16), Catherine Odell (W75), Helen Miller (W21), Keith MacDermott (M65), Janet Leake (W55), Helen Gardner (W65), Steve Corrigan (M55), Amanda Cooper (W50), Sharon Bowes (W45), Penny Bickle (W35)
20 SN 3611 Laurence Townley (M45), Melanie Slade (W45), Gill Sharp (W55), Sarah Rollins (W40), Lucy Paton (W55), Alice Leake (W21), Peter Jones (M60), Thomas Howell (M16), Ruth Holmes (W21), Paul Fox (M50), Kitty Bray (W21), Jenny Bray (W60), Sue Bett (W45), Megan Bett (W18), Jane Archer (W60)
21 DEVON 3574 Mike Wimpenny (M65), Hugo Twigger (M16), Tom Snow (M18), Andrew Reynolds (M50), Alison Reynolds (W50), Carol Pearce (W70), Rob Parkinson (M60), Jamie Parkinson (M21), Harry McMurtrie (M16), Tom Lillicrap (M65), James Jackson (M45), Tim Gent (M45), Harry Fox (M16), Ben Chesters (M35), Ella Bowles (W55)
22 MAROC 3351 Joseph Wright (M16), Denise Wright (W50), Drew Tivendale (M40), Andy Tivendale (M70), Trevor Ricketts (M55), Ewan McMillan (M18), Abigail Mason (W18), Daniel Gooch (M45), Sarah Dunn (W45), Patrick Davey (M75), Peter Craig (M70), Roger Coombs (M55), Jake Chapman (M16), Alistair Chapman (M16), Eilidh Campbell (W16)
23 CLOK 3225 vicky tucker (W40), Christopher Wright (M55), Paul Taylor (M65), Alice Rigby (W20), Aidan Rigby (M18), Clarissa Napier (W75), Diane Mayes (W40), Charles Mayes (M50), Alastair Mackenzie (M55), Barry Harrison (M75), Eileen Bedwell (W85), Rob Bailey (M55), Thomas Aspin (M16), Rebecca Aspin (W16), Graeme Addison (M45)
24 HOC 3061 David Williams (M50), Simon Thompson (M50), Romualdas Stupelis (M21), Alison Sloman (W80), Robert Rose (M35), Kerstin Mitchell (W50), Brian Hughes (M65), Jason Howell (M45), Barry Houghton (M65), Penny Hemsted (W75), Andy Hemsted (M65), Lesley Brown (W65), Katharine Atkins (W35)
25 WCH 3046 Andrew Yeates (M55), Cath Williams (W40), Allan Williams (M45), Hazel Waters (W65), Mark Stodgell (M40), Iain Stamp (M35), Garry Langston (M75), Holly Hughes (W18), Jonathan Howell (M60), Matthew Hartland (M18), Bob Dredge (M65), Ray Collins (M60), Gemma Cairns-Smith (W18), Claire Bushnell (W50), Mary Adams (W55)
26 BL 2967 Dick Whitworth (M75), Jeff Powell Davies (M35), Andy Lewsley (M60), Chris Lates (M75), Paul Johnson (M65), Judy Johnson (W65), Richard Henderson (M55), Alan Hartley (M40), Zoe Graham (W16), Christine Goulding (W50), Paul Gaines (M45), Jonathan Brown (M50), Emily Brown (W18), Karen Blackburn (W70)
27 NOR 2964 John Ward (M45), Glen Richardson (M35), Nick Pullen (M21), Helen Lloyd (W55), Peter Leverington (M80), Jonathan Gilbert (M55), Ella Gilbert (W18), Barbara George (W80), Robert Frost (M45), Rodney Freeburn (M75), Steven Denby (M16), Louise Denby (W50), Fiona Coventry (W65), Laurence Ball (M21), David Ball (M70)
28 SOC 2899 Chris Williamson (M21), Daniel Williams (M40), Terry Smith (M65), Robin Smith (M60), Mary Nixon (W65), David Nixon (M70), Jane Morgan (W55), Ian Moran (M55), Caroline Moran (W50), Ray Massey (M75), Lisa James (W45), Robert Finch (M21), Philip Eeles (M60), Tom Bray (M21), Veronica Barette (W40)
29 MOR 2897 Philippa Weir (W50), Mairi Weir (W16), Katherine Taylor (W35), Jennifer Spencer (W16), Steve Smirthwaite (M55), Rupert Hornby (M50), Eddie Harwood (M60), Jane Halliday (W55), Alan Halliday (M60), Margaret Dearman (W65), Ade Chapman (M50), Andrew Campbell (M45), Kathryn Barr (W18), Elizabeth Barr (W45), Andrew Barr (M20)
30 WIM 2864 John Warren (M75), Kirsty Staunton (W60), Michelle Spillar (W35), Katherine Pike (W50), Joanne Pickering (W21), Brian Johnson (M65), Tamsin Horsler (W45), Steven Horsler (M50), Sarah Horsler (W16), Helen Hodge (W50), Keith Henderson (M70), Sue Hands (W65), Karen French (W45), Rebecca Ellis (W21), Christopher Branford (M70)
31 WAOC 2824 Dil Wetherill (M50), Ruth Vingerhagen (W21), Gjermund Vingerhagen (M35), Andrew Stemp (M20), Ursula Oxburgh (W80), Ron Oxburgh (M80), Guro Harstad (W40), Helen Hague (W45), Janet Cronk (W55), Brian Cowe (M40), Mike Capper (M60), Robert Campbell (M50), Michael Bickle (M65), Helen Bickle (W21), Hazel Bickle (W65)
32 POTOC 2811 Jean Rostron (W70), Martin Pigott (M40), Graham Pigott (M35), Ianka Petrova Evans (W45), Rob Moody (M21), Diane Mitson (W40), Paul Graetz (M65), Judy Douglas (W70), Marian Denham (W70), Ellie Bales (W16), Elizabeth Bales (W50), Dave Bales (M60)
33 CLYDE 2803 Steve Wilson (M50), Rachel Wilson (W50), Emma Wilson (W18), Patrick Walder (M45), Lindsay Robertson (W18), David Robertson (M50), Donald Petrie (M55), Amelia Petrie (W60), Alasdair McLeod (M21), Nick Langley (M45), Bryony Harding (W21), Simon Gardner (M21), Alastair Dunlop (M40), Valerie Belton (W60)
34 SUFFOC 2773 Sally Wilkinson (W50), Clive Wilkinson (M50), Bryn Wilkinson (M20), Louise Walker (W50), Neil Rosewell (M35), Sarah Mansel (W50), Will Harrison (M55), Tim Harrison (M18), Philip Halford (M60), Peter Gay (M70), Chris Gay (W65), Chloë Cracknell (W16), Matthew Clarke (M16), John Clarke (M45), Neil Carter (M35)
35 NOC 2757 John Woodall (M75), Mark Webster (M50), Joe Taunton (M21), Rose Schorah (W21), Gary Peet (M45), John Palmer (M70), Hilary Palmer (W65), Mick Lucking (M55), Keith Lowthian (M45), James Lowthian (M16), Kevin Lomas (M60), Donaldas Kulevicius (M45), Peter Hodkinson (M21), Janet Evans (W55), Ben Beresford (M21)
36 INT 2714 Pat Squire (M65), Mary Ross (W40), Graeme Ross (M40), Robert Lee (M50), Samuel Galloway (M18), Lucy Galloway (W50), Lorna Eades (W45), Max Carcas (M45), Freddie Carcas (M18), Paul Caban (M50), Jane Ackland (W50), James Ackland (M18), Graeme Ackland (M50)
37 GO 2641 Keith Tonkin (M55), Helen Rivers (W60), Linda Pakuls (W55), Christine Kiddier (W60), Alex Harris (M40), David Harper (M60), Nick Green (M50), Angela Darley (W40), James Crawford (M60), Phil Conway (M50), Keiko Conway (W50)
38 BKO 2587 Martin Wilson (M65), Stefan Stasiuk (M65), Catherine Springett (W55), Mark Saunders (M35), Richard Rae (M70), Pavel Prochazka (M21), Simon Moore (M55), Alexander Moore (M21), Jess Miller (W16), John Methven (M45), Denise Harper (W65), Annika Greenwood (W45), Ian Cooper (M70), Fiona Clough (W50), Peter Bennett (M75)
39 BAOC 2581 Alistair Ross (M21), Steve Read (M40), Lesley Read (W40), Alastair Oates (M45), Tom McComiskie (M35), Matt Hollingsworth (M21), Stuart Ebbrell (M40), Elisabeth Dickson (W55), Colin Dickson (M60), Charles Bromley Gardner (M55), Richard Bonnett (M60), Axel Blomquist (M60), Richard Barrett (M45), Woo Allen (W50)
40 RR 2578 Barry Veitch (M45), John Tullie (M55), Douglas Tullie (M21), Robin Sloan (M65), Edmund Rooney (M55), Catriona Rooney (W20), Pauline McAdam (W60), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M55), Eileen Maxwell (W50), Lindsey Knox (W55), Fiona Johnston (W55), Douglas Henderson (M65), Fiona Forrest (W40)
41 EUOC 2565 Fay Walsh (W20), Alistair Masson (M20), Sarah Jones (W20), Beth Hanson (W20), Matthew Fellbaum (M18), Alex Carcas (M18)
42 SARUM 2560 Liz Yeadon (W70), Alan Yeadon (M80), Adam Walker (M21), Charlotte Thornton (W70), Ian Peirce (M70), Freda Peirce (W75), Denise Mullins (W65), Kerry Larsen (W35), Martin Goddard (M55), Mike Gibson (M55), Lucy Butt (W21), Jackie Butt (W50), James Buck (M45), Alexander Buck (M18)
43 NATO 2488 Alasdair Wilson Craw (M60), Patrick Smyth (M55), Francis Shillitoe (M40), Mary Rack (W55), Andrew Nicoll (M75), Ben Mitchell (M40), Fred Miller (M65), Joseph Metcalfe (M16), George Hare (M50), Alexandra Hare (W16), Nick Green (M40), Joseph Green (M16), Joanne Field (W40), Patricia Davies (W60), Chris Bradford (M65)
44 SBOC 2450 Roger Stein (M60), David Seward (M55), William Reynolds (M18), Margaret Reynolds (W55), Katie Reynolds (W21), Sam Mitchell (M21), Ben Mitchell (M21), Gill Lock (W50), Christopher Lewis (M40), Kerina Lake (W35), Patrick Jones (M21), Sam Healy (W40), Brendan Healy (M40), Mike Dobbs (M65), Dave Bird (M70)
45 MWOC 2395 Gabriella Walsh (W45), William Thomas (M16), Joe Thomas (M18), Emily Thomas (W18), Dafydd Thomas (M18), Clive Thomas (M50), Catrin Skym (W16), Kate O'Sullivan (W50), Mike Kay (M60), Robert Griffiths (M70), Megan Carter-Davies (W20), Eunice Carter (W50)
46 SOS 2314 Lyn West (W60), Sharon Warland (W50), Peter Warland (M50), Callum Turner (M16), John Russell (M75), Geraldine Russell (W70), Nicholas Pugh (M65), Josh Partridge (M18), Daisy Partridge (W16), Duncan Harrison (M45), Karen Ezard (W55), Darren Cook (M45), John Collyer (M70), Jenny Collyer (W70)
47 SWOC 2306 Paul Wolstenholme (M55), Quinlan Silk (M16), Nick Silk (M50), Annemieke Silk (W45), Judith Powell (W75), Christopher Perry (M40), Adrian Moir (M55), Rhys Manning (M21), Gill Manning (W65), Frank Ince (M70), Peter Havard (M65), Neil Grant (M65), Christine Farr (W40), James Clemence (M55), Rhodri Buffett (M21)
48 NGOC 2295 Peter Ward (M45), Robert Teed (M75), Rosalind Taunton (W65), Paul Taunton (M65), Richard Purkis (M21), Alan Pucill (M55), Allan McCall (M45), David Lee (M80), Scott Johnson (M35), Richard Higgs (M55), Joe Gidley (M21), Caroline Craig (W21), Neil Cameron (M70), Greg Best (M50), Judith Austerberry (W40)
49 KERNO 2036 Arthur Vince (M75), Graham Pring (M60), Phil Newall (M50), Adele Newall (W55), Peter Morton (M70), Chris Moncaster (M60), Mark Lockett (M40), Gavin Henderson (M40), Ian Hargreaves (M40), Hilary Eastley (W60), Scott Collier (M21), Arthur Boyt (M75)
50 NN 2003 Barry Young (M55), Nigel Wright (M45), Saskia Warren (W16), Julian Warren (M50), Debby Warren (W50), Boris Spence (M60), Frank Major (M70), Margaret Lever (W75), Kate Hampshire (W45), Bob Cooper (M70), David Brook (M75), Mike Bowden (M80)
51 PFO 1975 Paul Wright (M55), Judith Wood (W50), Andrew Wood (M60), Peter Stobbs (M50), Rachel Smith (W16), Gillian Rowan-Wilde (W70), Jim Mitchell (M70), Chris Mitchell (M21), Alice Mervin (W45), Hannah Goldswain (W18), Christopher Goddard (M35), Mike Fairburn (M75), Helen Ellis (W40), Andy Ellis (M55), George Crawford-Smith (M70)
52 CLARO 1947 Alexander Robinson (M16), Liz Potterton (W60), Nathan Parker (M20), Luke Parker (M16), Jemima Parker (W45), Adrian Parker (M45), Ruth Ker (W45), Linda Kelly (W55), Mike Hind (M65), Timothy Evans (M50), Susan Birtwistle (W55), John Birtwistle (M60), Jackie Barnes (W70), Allen Barnes (M70), Stan Appleton (M65)
53 SELOC 1940 Steve Wilson (M40), Catherine Wilson (W35), Steven White (M35), Paul Turner (M55), David Tomkinson (M70), Mark Seddon (M50), Stephen Round (M65), Stephen Richards (M60), Rachel Mercer (W21), Joe Mercer (M21), Kevan Latham (M60), Alan Heron (M80), Matt Driver (M21), Tony Davies (M65), Eric Burton (M55)
54 WRE 1826 Derek Turner (M75), Sharron Richardson (W40), Clive Richardson (M50), Steve Parker (M45), Jessica Parker (W16), Aled Pal (M16), Lesley Norton (W70), Brian Morris (M75), Katie Lewis (W21), Delia Kingsbury (W50), Peter Jones (M70), Diane Jacks (W45), Adrian Griffiths (M45), Andrew Clough (M55), Mike Callow (M75)
55 RAFO 1802 Dai Wilson (M35), Ian Wells (M60), Rachel Sullivan (W35), Chris Poole (M55), Adam Poole (M21), David Jolly (M40), Karen Howells (W45), Ian Howells (M50), Ashleigh Howells (W16), Geoffrey Ellis (M40), Michael Chopping (M55), Wayne Byrne (M35), Anthony Barrable (M70), Sasha Barker-Pilsworth (M16)
56 SAX 1766 John Van Rooyen (M65), David Thomas (M21), Mel Taylor (M50), Mike Solomon (M70), Catherine Slade (W40), Jeremy Oldershaw (M75), Peter Martin (M65), Sarah Howes (W55), Brendon Howe (M45), Alison Howe (W40), Alan Hickling (M50), Mark Glaisher (M65), Jean Fitzgerald (W60)
57 ECKO 1675 Eilidh Shearer (W16), Jim Mailer (M50), Susannah Macmillan (W45), Tom Lines (M18), Ross Lilley (M45), Roanne Lilley (W18), Alasdair Lilley (M16), Briony Kincaid (W20), Callum Hunter (M18), Carol Burnapp (W45), Gill Berrow (W60)
58 INVOC 1665 Finlay Todd (M18), Valerie Springett (W65), Tim Sowood (M70), Jo Shepherd (W21), Guy Seaman (M65), Colin Salisbury (M50), Alasdair Raynor (M16), Joan Noble (W65), Marsela McLeod (W50), Andy McCann (M50), Alison Matheson (W45), Laurence Cload (M35), Joyce Brunton (W60), Susan Blackwood (W45), Jenny Blackwood (W16)
59 WSX 1602 Peter Suba (M40), Ian Sayer (M65), Dale Paget (M50), Tim Houlder (M55), Robert Hick (M55), Frida Forshallen (W21), Jason Falconer (M45), Tracy Crickmore (W50), Nicola Brooke (W50), Andrew Beldowski (M85), Julie Astin (W60), Richard Arman (M85)
60 MV 1578 Sarah Scarbrough (W21), Nicky Masson (W50), Keith Masson (M55), Peter Martin (M55), Simon Ling (M70), Philip Gristwood (M65), Alison Gourd (W45), Mike Elliot (M65), Ian Ditchfield (M60), John Davies (M75), David Cope (M40), Jon Coles (M45), Mike Bolton (M65)
61 HALO 1538 Charlotte Ward (W21), Brian Ward (M50), Amanda Ward (W50), George Van Dam (M16), Dorothy Smith (W65), Pete Shew (M70), Kenneth Hutson (M65), Neil Harvatt (M60), Peter Harris (M55), Helena Crutchley (W50), Helen Chan (W40), Danny Chan (M40), Mary Carrick (W65), Paul Beresford (M45)
62 CHIG 1422 Harold Wyber (M21), Ros West (W65), Gergo Nagy (M35), Kostya Lutsenko (M40), Jason Haigh (M45), Thomas Elgood (M50), Tom Edelsten (M70), Ruby Campbell (W75), Robin Campbell (M75), Mike Brett (M50), Kate Brett (W50), Heather Andrews (W55), Philippa Allen (W35)
63 BADO 1381 Anne Tynegate (W55), Jonathan Steed (M50), Christine Smith (W70), Andy MacGregor (M75), Tony Ludford (M70), Serena Ludford (W50), Roy Heselden (M65), John Harrison (M65), Charles Gook (M45), Mike Frizzell (M55), Katie Blackford (W20), Jane Blackford (W45), Craig Blackford (M45)
64 GRAMP 1353 Keith Yardley (M16), Gareth Yardley (M50), Gordon Urquhart (M35), Mark Stockton (M35), Rachel Scott (W50), Helen Rowlands (W50), Calum McLeod (M21), Judy Leslie (W55), Naomi Lang (W16), Robert Hickling (M60), Ian Hamilton (M55), Laura Farquharson (W45), Paul Duley (M60), Robert Daly (M55), Angus Aitken (M85)
65 KFO 1298 Phil Smithard (M65), Les Smithard (M60), Heather Smithard (W65), Robert Philp (M70), Jari Pekkarinen (M50), John Emeleus (M45)
66 LOK 1270 Dmitry Ushakov (M40), Paul Todd (M40), Clare Todd (W35), Anne Power (W80), Frank Martindale (M80), Catherine Galvin (W50), Anthony Flick (M40), Dinis Costa (M35), Julie Cleary (W50), Jon Chandler (M45), Neil Brooks (M55)
67 BOF 1225 Arabella Woodrow (W60), Maureen Webb (W60), David Thomas (M55), Pia Simonsen (W45), David Rose (M65), Chris Reid (M40), Rowena Naile (W50), Andrew McRoyall (M50), Bill Johnson (M50), Richard Guillaume (M35), Carol Dredge (W60), Tracy Craig (W45)
68 QO 1155 Rosie Wych (W60), Bill Vigar (M80), Tessa Stone (W50), Luke Shopland (M16), Richard Sansbury (M45), Steve Robertson (M60), Andy Rimes (M50), Brian Pearson (M55), Jeff Pakes (M40), Jim Nickolls (M45), William Kromhout (M40), Chris Hasler (M45), Adele Appleby (W50)
69 DFOK 1135 Andrew Pitcher (M50), Keith Parkes (M70), Julie Lobley (W50), Rod Harrington (M50), Geoff Goodwin (M65), Andrew Evans (M60), Naomi Drewitt (W40), David Dorling (M40), Mark Collins (M55), Hayley Collins (W21), Steve Brockbank (M65), Keith Bennett (M40), Sheralee Bailey (W45)
70 ERYRI 1111 Tom Wood (M16), Jim Wood (M55), Jenny Williamson (W21), Susan Norris (W55), Elen Norris (W18), Frances Hoare (W55), Helen Hanstock (W21), Delyth Darlington (W21), Anne Darlington (W60)
71 LOG 1085 Justin Williams (M50), Tanya Taylor (W45), Amanda Roberts (W50), Kaele Pilcher (W55), Paul Murgatroyd (M45), John Mather (M45), Clare Hanna (W50), Andy Furnell (M50), Trudy Crosby (W55), Jeffrey Baker (M65)
72 LVO 1030 Billy Reed (M50), Stephanie Pruzina (W50), Declan McGrellis (M45), Aine McCann (W21), Frazer Howe (M20), Wilbert Hollinger (M65), Stephen Gilmore (M55), Andrew Elwood (M16), Alan Elwood (M45), Rachel Collins (W16), Heather Cairns (W50), Philip Baxter (M60), Olivia Baxter (W21), Helen Baxter (W60)
73 SMOC 881 Karen Vines (W45), Rebecca Nisbet (W16), James Nisbet (M18), Helen Nisbet (W55), Mike Jones (M60), Ros James (W55), Dorien James (M55), Ann Harris (W60), Stephen Hardy (M60), Keith Downing (M60), Debbie Charlton (W55), David Cavero (M21), Ian Byrne (M55), Freya Askham (W40)
74 BASOC 822 Jessica Tullie (W21), Hilary Scott (W60), Callum Scott (M60), Hilary Quick (W60), Edward Niland (M40), Gavin Miles (M40), Katrina McGougan (W16), Marion MacCormick (W70), Adrian Hope (M85), Duncan Francis (M55), Jo Cumming (W70), Alison Campbell (W21)
75 ELO 788 Pete Younger (M60), Sheila Strain (W65), Robin Strain (M65), Ian Rowland (M50), Trina Rogerson (W65), Tim Harding (M50), Duncan Edmondson (M45)
76 SOLWAY 750 Ian Turner (M65), Sally Rollo (W60), Tim O'Donoghue (M60), Dave McQuillen (M70), Stuart Graham (M45), Carol Graham (W50), Jan Clenaghan (W65)
77 CUOC 646 Paul Pruzina (M20), Fiona Petersen (W21), Helen Ockenden (W20), Miranda Leaf (W21)
78 AROS 639 Kirsten Strain (W21), Ed Nicholas (M21), Chloe Haines (W21), Lucy Fryer (W21), Duncan Coombs (M21), Clément Claret (M21)
79 HAVOC 610 Andrew Welsh (M60), Chris Shaw (M65), Garry Parmenter (M70), Shane Muggeridge (M18), Michael Muggeridge (M55), Guy Lidbury (M45), David Float (M45), Rachel Cooper (W21), Janet Biggs (W60), Paul Beckett (M55), Barbara Beckett (W60), Graham Batty (M55)
80 NWO 584 Nina Stimson (W70), Ken Stimson (M70), John Orton (M60), Richard Jackson (M35), Rebecca Jackson (W40), Adell Cooper (W55)
81 TAY 548 Donald Smith (M65), Bill Melville (M75), Fran Loots (W55), Elaine Gillies (W50), Davie Frame (M55), Roos Eisma (W50), Grant Carstairs (M60), Alan Bothwell (M55), Jane Anderson (W50)
82 RSOC 510 Michael Rose (M21), Chaitanya Ijam (M21), David Dunn (M35), Sally Calland (W40)
83 DRONGO 368 Ben Windsor (M21), Helen Pruzina (W21), John Ockenden (M21), James Hoad (M21), Rory Burford (M21)
84 WAROC 345 Stuart Parker (M50), Julia Laverack (W50), Liz Campbell (W60), Brendan Bolland (M45), Martin Bagness (M55)
85 LUOC 202 Alistair Thornton (M20)
85 AYROC 202 Charlie Woodward (M60), Melvyn Perry (M55), Dougie Condy (M65), Bob Cherry (M55)
87 STAG 190 Arnis Saltums (M21), John Robertson (M50), Jim O'Donoghue (M45), Patricia Mclaughlin (W65), David Allison (M50)
88 TINTO 180 Marcella McLennan (W65), Trish Carmichael (W65), Dick Carmichael (M65)
89 DUOC 169 Daniel Murphy (M20), Matthew Foskett (M20), Mariama Dryak (W21)
90 COBOC 168 Emils Vainovskis (M20), Mick Sadler (M65), Ruth Lockley (W60), Ian Gamlen (M50)
91 JOK 141 Jon Hollingdale (M50), Ian Cumpstey (M35)
92 LUUOC 123 James Nicholson (M20), Katrina McLeod (W21), Alice Fellbaum (W21)
93 WIGHTO 113 Sue Williams (W65), Glyn Williams (M60), Carol Taverner (W55), Peter Bartlett (M60)
94 SHUOC 101 Jack Wright (M21), Edward Lawrence (M21), Zachary Field (M21), Thomas Entwistle (M21), Kwok Lin Chiu (M21)
95 NWOC 72 Bobby Smyth (M40), Ursula Meehan (W55), Gerry Meehan (M55)
96 38 John Coon (M65)
97 FERMO 33 Eibhlin Largey (W21)
97 OUOC 33 Lev Chechik (M21)