RankClubPointsContributing members
1 BOK 7089 Alison Simmons (W60), Mark Saunders (M55), Tereza Maria Rush (W35), Ifor Powell (M50), Chloe Potter (W20), Adam Potter (M21), Alan Honey (M55), Jackie Hallett (W60), Clive Hallett (M55), Paul Gebbett (M45), Clare Fletcher (W75), Carolyn Dent (W55), Alice Bedwell (W55), Scott Bailey (M45), Jim Bailey (M16)
2 SYO 6185 Martin Ward (M50), Peter Tryner (M40), Pauline Tryner (W45), Tim Tett (M55), Jenny Peel (W50), Nicholas Lightfoot (M55), Jenny Lightfoot (W45), Bill Hanley (M65), Peter Gorvett (M70), Ryan Elliot (M18), Alex Elliot (W16), Dominic Dakin (M18), Amanda Crawshaw (W45), Ian Cooper (M70), Charlie Adams (M50)
3 TVOC 6181 John Thompson (M80), Jenny Thompson (W80), Roger Thetford (M55), Alison Smith (W50), Jim Prowting (M70), Logan McIntyre (M18), Heidi Lloyd (W40), Simon Kippin (M45), Bethany Kippin (W18), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M60), Inara Gipsle (W65), Anne Edwards (W21), Nigel Bunn (M50), David Bunn (M18), Jon Bones (M45)
4 SO 6159 Kate Turner (W45), Di Turner (W65), Robin Smith (M65), Ruth Rhodes (W75), Roger Maher (M80), Paul Luttman (M45), Jane Lambert (W55), Ffion Jones (W16), Carol House (W60), Will Heap (M45), Stanley Heap (M18), Scarlet Heap (W16), Neil Crickmore (M55), Steve Blount (M55), Jill Blount (W55)
5 DEE 5668 Oliver Williams (M21), Mike Smithard (M65), Jean Payne (W65), John Padget (M75), Peter Murphy (M40), Rebecca McCreadie (W40), Steve Ingleby (M65), Jon Hateley (M55), Hannah Hateley (W18), Ruth Harris (W45), Duncan Harris (M50), Anna Harris (W16), John Embrey (M60), Sara Campbell (W50), Jane Campbell (W60)
6 WCOC 5634 Helen Winskill (W40), Lynne Thomas (W45), Carys Thomas (W16), Alastair Thomas (M18), Joe Sunley (M16), Susan Skinner (W50), Jamie Rennie (M45), Charlie Rennie (M16), Michael Pearson (M70), Caitlin Irving (W16), Alan Irving (M50), Joe Hudd (M16), Deborah Goodwin (W55), Tony Duncan (M75), David Downes (M60)
7 OD 5537 Anne Straube (W40), Juliette Soulard (W45), Mike Snell (M60), Trevor Simpson (M75), Hilary Simpson (W75), Lesley Ross (W50), Alistair Powell (M40), Liz Phillips (W50), Oliver Lunn (M16), Felix Lunn (M16), Nathan Lawson (M21), Jill Emmerson (W50), Barry Elkington (M60), Sheila Carey (W70), Bruce Bryant (M60)
8 AIRE 5343 Shirley Wood (W60), David Williams (M55), Tony Thornley (M70), Susan Stevens (W65), Ben Stevens (M21), Carey Martin (W55), Joyce Marshall (W55), Julie Mair (W35), Anne Maguire (W35), Alice Leake (W21), Peter Haines (M60), Neil Conway (M50), Natasha Conway (W45), Evie Conway (W16), Tony Carlyle (M65)
9 DVO 5033 Sophie Vincent (W16), David Vincent (M55), Andrew Stuart (M35), Andrew Powell (M35), Richard Parkin (M50), Christine Middleton (W70), Judith Holt (W65), Mike Godfree (M65), Liz Godfree (W70), Lisa Gale (W45), Jen Gale (W70), Sarah Duckworth (W18), Rachel Duckworth (W16), Doug Dickinson (M70), Sal Chaffey (W50)
10 HH 4956 Mick Smith (M70), Janet Rosen (W60), Thomas Raftery (M35), Sian Mitchell (W40), Keith Marsden (M75), Sophie Jones (W16), Kevin Harding (M55), Alison Harding (W55), Hannah Freeman (W16), Dawn Figg (W45), Kevin Fielding (M50), Alex Fielding (M16), Simon Errington (M55), Helen Errington (W55), Mark Adams (M55)
11 EPOC 4925 Andy Thorpe (M45), Rod Shaw (M80), Gill Ross (W70), Sarah Pedley (W18), Mike Pedley (M55), Richard Payne (M65), Lindsay McMillan (W35), James Logue (M50), Megan Harrison (W20), Laura Harrison (W18), Emma Harrison (W45), Judith Goodair (W75), Guy Goodair (M80), Jonathan Emberton (M55), Ian Couch (M70)
12 SLOW 4830 Heather Walton (W55), Fiona Tam (W21), Don McKerrow (M65), David May (M70), Diane Leakey (W60), Alan Leakey (M65), Yordan Kolev (M21), Peter Huzan (M50), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W50), Duncan Grassie (M35), Rebecca Dal Bon (W21), Paul Couldridge (M40), Edward Catmur (M35), Vesela CHOKOEVA (W45), Sarah Brown (W65)
13 MDOC 4760 Paul Watson (M40), David Wathey (M50), Vicky Thornton (W55), Chris Rostron (M70), Peter Ross (M70), David Mawdsley (M75), Jonathan Malley (M21), David Gray (M35), Cecilia Fenerty (W50), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Heather Fellbaum (W55), Jillyan Dobby (W65), Ben Dempsey (M16), Liam Corner (M45), John Britton (M65)
14 LOC 4682 Ellie Simmonds (W16), Christine Robinson (W60), Andy Robinson (M60), Carol McNeill (W70), Stan Johnston (M80), Nick Howlett (M50), Alison Hooper (W45), Heather Heppenstall (W35), Chris Heppenstall (M35), Lucy Gibson (W16), Derek Fryer (M60), Jess Ensoll (W16), Louise Dunn (W55), Graham Capper (M60), Lindsey Bayles (W55)
15 BOK (B) 4664 Robin Walker (M80), Oliver Tonge (M16), Lucy Tonge (W18), Jeremy Tonge (M45), Gwen Tanner (W55), John Simmons (M65), Caroline Potter (W55), David Palmer (M70), Matthew Owen (M50), Ted McDonald (M75), Helen Kelsey (W60), Tommi Grover (M40), Tom Dobra (M21), Karen Crawford (W45), Cecilie Andersen (W21)
16 SN 4459 Laurence Townley (M45), Frank Townley (M16), Melanie Slade (W50), Gill Sharp (W60), Sarah Rollins (W40), Lucy Paton (W55), Carol Lovegrove (W45), Stephen Keyes (M55), Peter Jones (M60), Thomas Howell (M18), Peter Bray (M21), Kitty Bray (W21), Sue Bett (W50), Nicolas Barrett (M16), Jane Archer (W60)
17 FVO 4310 Josie Stansfield (W45), Ben Stansfield (M50), Rona Molloy (W50), Peter Molloy (M16), Grace Molloy (W18), Jason Inman (M45), Laura Hindle (W20), Will Hensman (M35), Lindsey Hensman (W70), Paul Hammond (M40), Roger Goddard (M40), Martin Dean (M60), Jon Cross (M50), Brad Connor (M45), Dave COUSTICK (M70)
18 SROC 4173 Lucie Todhunter (W35), Miriam Rosen (W65), David Rosen (M65), David Roome (M35), Karen Quickfall (W55), Julia Preston (W35), Mary Ockenden (W55), Anne Ockenden (W20), Deb Murrell (W50), Julian Lailey (M70), Mike Johnson (M55), Finlay Johnson (M16), Paul Ferguson (M65), Glenys Ferguson (W65), Iain Embrey (M21)
19 ESOC 3974 Brian Yates (M70), Eleanor Pyrah (W70), Richard Purkis (M21), Peter O'hara (M45), Janice Nisbet (W65), James Martin (M45), Sally Lindsay (W60), Rona Lindsay (W21), Crawford Lindsay (M60), Katherine Kirk (W50), Alistair Hindle (M45), Margaret Dalgleish (W65), Alison Cunningham (W55), Rachel Brown (W16), Keith Brown (M55)
20 EBOR 3808 Steve Whitehead (M65), Victoria Todd (W35), Jill Smith (W60), Tara Schwarze Chintapatla (W18), Catherine Odell (W75), Janet Leake (W55), Helen Gardner (W65), Kevin Francis (M35), Daniel Figg (M20), Elizabeth Drew (W65), Amanda Cooper (W50), Karen Clark (W60), Pam Brown (W55), Penny Bickle (W35), Vicky Bailey (W21)
21 WIM 3779 John Warren (M80), Michelle Spillar (W35), Linda Pakuls (W60), John Oakes (M45), Charlotte Oakes (W16), Brian Johnson (M65), Andrew Howard (M40), Tamsin Horsler (W50), Sarah Horsler (W18), Keith Henderson (M75), Sue Hands (W70), Karen French (W50), Rebecca Ellis (W21), Wendy Bullen (W50), Christopher Branford (M70)
22 DEVON 3760 Mike Wimpenny (M70), Dawn Williamson (W55), Alan Simpson (M75), Alison Reynolds (W50), Chris Perry (M50), Carol Pearce (W70), Rob Parkinson (M60), Jamie Parkinson (M21), Harry McMurtrie (M18), Tom Lillicrap (M70), Richard Jackson (M40), Cat Edwardes (W45), Fraser Dixon (M16), Ben Chesters (M40), Arthur Boyt (M75)
23 BL 3747 Keith Tonkin (M60), Karen Parker (W55), Dan Parker (M55), Stella Lewsley (W60), Andy Lewsley (M60), Christine Kiddier (W65), Alan Hartley (M40), Christine Goulding (W55), Oscar Ferris (M16), Ian Cumpstey (M40), James Crawford (M60), Karen Blackburn (W70), Isabel Berry (W35)
24 SYO (B) 3643 Lucy Wiegand (W50), Lesley Ward (W45), Tony Udris (M45), Paul Taylor (M50), Brian Shaw (M75), Andrew Preston (M40), Aislinn Prendergast (W21), Joe Owens (M16), Judy Johnson (W65), Jill Gorvett (W70), Mary Fleming (W21), Jacky Dakin (W55), Paul Bradbury (M60), Colin Best (M70), Janet Adams (W55)
25 NGOC 3617 Peter Watson (M18), Rebecca Ward (W16), Peter Ward (M45), Robert Teed (M75), Rosalind Taunton (W65), Paul Taunton (M65), John Miklausic (M35), Vanessa Lawson (W45), Margaret Jones (W50), Lawrence Jones (M21), Ian Jones (M50), Georgia Jones (W20), Ginny Hudson (W55), Richard Cronin (M21), Tom Birthwright (M35)
26 OD (B) 3400 Margaret Willdig (W65), Kevin Ross (M55), Michelle Oxtoby (W45), Harrison McCartney (M20), Chris McCartney (M45), David Lawson (M55), Alistair Landels (M50), Mike Hampton (M70), William Gardner (M21), Richard Gardner (M60), Andy Emmerson (M60), Matthew Elkington (M21), Mykyta Chubynsky (M40), Peter Carey (M70), Sue Bicknell (W70)
27 MAROC 3365 Joseph Wright (M18), Denise Wright (W50), Drew Tivendale (M45), Jonathan Musgrave (M55), Nick Hale (M60), Luke Graham (M18), Matthew Gooch (M16), Daniel Gooch (M45), Sarah Dunn (W50), Trish Coombs (W60), Roger Coombs (M60), Paul Chapman (M45), Alistair Chapman (M18), Kirsty Campbell (W18), Eilidh Campbell (W18)
28 INT 3268 Ray Ward (M40), Patrick Squire (M70), Mary Ross (W45), Graeme Ross (M45), Morag McIntyre (W55), Graham McIntyre (M60), Rachel Kirkland (W45), Mairi Eades (W18), Lorna Eades (W50), Pippa Carcas (W16), Freddie Carcas (M20), Max Bloor (M18), Jane Ackland (W50), James Ackland (M20)
29 WCOC (B) 3264 Roger Thomas (M55), Ian Teasdale (M55), Henry Teasdale (M16), David Spencer (M45), Martin Skinner (M50), Malcolm Ruckledge (M75), Lily Regan (W16), Niamh Hunter (W18), Zac Hudd (M18), Mike Harrison (M45), Richard Goodwin (M60), Joseph Goodwin (M18), Jonty Goodwin (M16), Elizabeth Elliott (W65), Steven Breeze (M45)
30 DEE (B) 3241 Philip Vokes (M21), Robert Verity (M75), Andrew Payne (M65), Robert Normanton (M21), Jennifer Murphy (W35), Pat Moody (W60), Gabor Monus (M35), Adam McCreadie (M40), Saskia Jones (W18), Elizabeth Jackson (W55), Maggie Hateley (W55), Norman Hall (M70), Nick Campbell (M60), Christopher Calow (M65), Iain Bell (M55)
31 WAOC 3203 Sue Woods (W60), Dil Wetherill (M50), Alex Wetherill (M16), Andrew Stemp (M21), Ursula Oxburgh (W80), Andrew Henderson (M50), Peter Haynes (M60), Guro Harstad (W45), Chloe Haines (W21), Camilla Darwin (W45), Janet Cronk (W60), Duncan Coombs (M21), Robert Campbell (M50), Michael Bickle (M70), Helen Bickle (W35)
32 LOC (B) 3140 Richard Tiley (M60), Roger Smith (M70), Mark Simmonds (M55), Julia Sier (W45), Harry O'Donovan (M16), Helen Neild (W70), Noah Howlett (M20), Mike Hooper (M45), Liz Heaton (W35), Cliff Etherden (M70), Johanna Cleary (W50), Simon Cane (M70), Judy Burge (W60), Catherine Bloom (W18), Rebekah Beadle (W55)
33 LEI 3109 Imogen Wilson (W18), Ethan Tebbutt (M18), Andy Simpson (M45), Toni O'Donovan (W40), Donald Moir (M85), Richard Leake (M50), Peter Leake (M75), Alison Hardy (W50), Simon Ford (M75), Roger Edwards (M65), Jessica Dring-Morris (W18), Jane Dring-Morris (W50), Chris Bosley (M70), Anna Barber (W18), Howard Alcock (M45)
34 WCH 3105 Andrew Yeates (M55), Cath Williams (W45), Mark Stodgell (M45), Holly Stodgell (W16), Dave Smith (M65), John Robinson (M65), Victoria Mccreadie (W35), Jonathan Howell (M65), Rhys Findlay-Robinson (M21), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M35), Bob Dredge (M65), Holly Craig (W16), Ray Collins (M60), Christine Collins (W55), mary Adams (W55)
35 POTOC 3052 Jean Rostron (W75), Richard Pigott (M40), Graham Pigott (M35), Ianka Petrova Evans (W50), Diane Mitson (W40), Robert Holdway (M35), Paul Graetz (M70), Barbara Farr (W75), Judy Douglas (W75), Ellie Bales (W18), Elizabeth Bales (W55), Dave Bales (M60)
36 HOC 2910 Marian White (W55), Karen Thompson (W50), Alison Sloman (W80), Jonathan Rhys (M35), Sebastian Mitchell (M14), Arthur Mitchell (M12), Alexander Mitchell (M16), Peter Langmaid (M50), Barry Houghton (M70), Andy Hemsted (M65), Judith Evans (W60), Lesley Brown (W65), Eric Brown (M70), Robert Atkins (M35), Kath Atkins (W35)
37 CLOK 2867 Paul Taylor (M70), Joan Selby (W75), Carolyn Rigby (W50), Alice Rigby (W21), Aidan Rigby (M20), Charles Mayes (M50), Natalie Martin (W16), Caroline Mackenzie (W55), Alastair Mackenzie (M60), Dominic Green (M16), Ann Cranke (W60), Mark Bown (M35), Eileen Bedwell (W85), Rob Baker (M40), Duncan Archer (M40)
38 CLYDE 2827 Steve Wilson (M50), Rachel Wilson (W50), Emma Wilson (W20), Alice Wilson (W16), Patrick Walder (M45), David Robertson (M50), Donald Petrie (M60), Amelia Petrie (W60), Christine Patterson (W55), Robin Orr (M55), Sally McCartney (W50), John Marshall (M45), Simon Gardner (M21), Alastair Dunlop (M45), Valerie Belton (W60)
39 FVO (B) 2763 Cathy Tilbrook (W50), Lizzie Stansfield (W16), Chris Smithard (M21), Marie Claire Shankland (W50), Beccy Osborn (W45), Donald MacLeod (M75), Louise Longhurst (W50), Gary Longhurst (M55), Kristian Jones (M21), Mark Holliday (M60), Carolyn Hindle (W21), Geoffrey Hensman (M70), Jenny Hammond (W40), David Godfree (M40), Hazel Dean (W55)
40 NOC 2690 John Woodall (M80), Joe Taunton (M21), Clare Taunton (W35), Anthony Squire (M40), Rose Schorah (W21), Dave Schorah (M21), Steve Schofield (M55), Richard Robinson (M35), Andrew Ridgway (M55), Helen Parkinson (W50), Hilary Palmer (W70), Mick Lucking (M60), Kevin Lomas (M60), Peter Hodkinson (M21), Jane Booker (W60)
41 GO 2649 Geoff Wright (M70), Atle Nikolai Wollo (M16), Marion Payne-Bird (W60), Karen Mills-hicks (W40), Martin Lock (M70), Nick Green (M55), Sophie Gordon (W21), Tom Edelsten (M75), Alastair Doyle (M60), Kath Denton (W55), Angela Darley (W45), Aimee Darley (W16), Keiko Conway (W55), Adam Conway (M16), Richard Collyer (M40)
42 SOC 2638 Mary Nixon (W65), David Nixon (M70), Jane Morgan (W55), Tamsin Moran (W21), Ian Moran (M60), Lisa James (W50), Jamie Hicks (M21), Colin Hicks (M65), Mike Goldthorpe (M60), Philip Eeles (M60), Jes Dickin (M55), David Currie (M40), Christine Currie (W40), Anya Crocker (W21)
43 BKO 2598 Stefan Stasiuk (M65), Mark Saunders (M40), Pavel Prochazka (M21), Simon Moore (M55), Lisa Methven (W45), John Methven (M45), Anna Methven (W16), Adam Methven (M14), Derick Mercer (M50), Denise Harper (W65), Ian Cooper (M75), Sally Collins (W65), Fiona Clough (W55), Peter Bennett (M75), Gill Bennett (W75)
44 SBOC 2576 Roger Stein (M65), Niall Reynolds (M55), Margaret Reynolds (W55), Katie Reynolds (W21), David Mitchell (M60), Ben Mitchell (M21), Diana McClure (W65), Siobhan Lock (W20), William Lake (M14), Peter Lake (M40), Kerina Lake (W40), Sarah Jenkins (W55), Sam Healy (W45), Oscar Healy (M16), Brendan Healy (M45)
45 BAOC 2540 John Owens (M45), Richard Mawer (M45), Michael Krajewski (M35), Kezia Jukes (W21), Stuart Ebbrell (M40), Elisabeth Dickson (W60), Colin Dickson (M60), Charles Bromley Gardner (M55), Mike Brett (M50), Kate Brett (W50), Axel Blomquist (M65), Kate Bent (W21), Richard Barrett (M45), Robert Ashton (M21), Woo Allen (W50)
46 CLARO 2494 Matthew Rochester (M18), Liz Potterton (W60), Luke Parker (M18), Adrian Parker (M45), Edwyn Oliver-evans (M21), Ruth Ker (W50), Mike Hind (M65), Quentin Harding (M55), Timothy Evans (M55), Liz Drewe (W35), David Day (M70), Sharon Bowes (W45), Susan Birtwistle (W60), Jackie Barnes (W70), Allen Barnes (M75)
47 INVOC 2486 Finlay Todd (M20), Tim Sowood (M70), Rozy Shepherd (W21), Jon Shepherd (M50), Jo Shepherd (W21), Iain Shepherd (M55), Joan Noble (W70), William Nicolson (M40), Marsela McLeod (W50), Alison Matheson (W45), James Laird (M50), Jacquie Laird (W45), Megan Keith (W16), Joyce Brunton (W65), Jenny Blackwood (W18)
48 MOR 2396 Philippa Weir (W55), Mairi Weir (W18), Katy McNeil (W45), Derek McNeil (M75), Peter McLuckie (M45), Morag McLuckie (W45), Nikki Howard (W40), Jon Hollingdale (M55), Eddie Harwood (M65), Jane Halliday (W55), Margaret Dearman (W65), Ade Chapman (M55), Daniel Campbell (M16), Andrew Campbell (M50), Kathryn Barr (W20)
48 AIRE (B) 2396 Joe Woodley (M21), Steve Webb (M55), Dave Murgatroyd (M21), Alasdair McLeod (M21), Ian Marshall (M55), Roger Lott (M65), Robert King (M55), Lindsey King (W55), Andrew Hobson (M21), Robert Gatenby (M40), Leon Foster (M35), Wendy Carlyle (W60), Chris Burden (M70), David Alcock (M40), Gill Adams (W55)
50 DVO (B) 2344 Grace Pennell (W18), Andis Ozols (M35), Andrew Middleton (M70), Michelle Mackervoy (W45), Viv Macdonald (W65), Simon Gale (M45), Derek Gale (M70), Ruth Ellis (W65), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W50), Dave Chaffey (M55), Jane Burgess (W60), Rex Bleakman (M70), James Bedwell (M16), Elizabeth Bedwell (W20), Dai Bedwell (M50)
51 SAX 2334 Graham Thomas (M55), David Thomas (M21), Catherine Slade (W40), Beryl Pring (W70), Jeremy Oldershaw (M80), Sarah Howes (W55), Brendon Howe (M45), Alison Howe (W45), Alan Hickling (M50), Simon Greenwood (M60), Mark Glaisher (M65), Jean Fitzgerald (W65), Douglas Deeks (M80)
52 SWOC 2326 Quinlan Silk (M18), Jasmine Silk (W16), Jeremy Parr (M50), Adrian Moir (M55), Anne May (W65), Rhys Manning (M35), Jill Manning (W65), Frank Ince (M75), Russell Finch (M50), Christine Farr (W40), Nick Dallimore (M60), Caroline Dallimore (W60), James Clemence (M55), Rhodri Buffett (M21)
53 NATO 2318 Alasdair Wilson Craw (M60), Francis Shillitoe (M40), Kim Sanderson (W40), Helen Rafferty (W75), Mary Rack (W55), April O'Reilly (W10), Andrew Nicoll (M75), Tim Jenkins (M50), George Hare (M50), Alexandra Hare (W18), Nick Green (M40), Patricia Davies (W60), Brian Davies (M65), Hannah Brown (W16), Joanna Abbott (W40)
54 SLOW (B) 2285 Teresa Turner (W70), Charlotte Turner (W21), Charlie Turner (M65), Edward Stott (M35), Matteo Rebora (M12), Fiona Petersen (W21), Gordon Parker (M55), Carys Morgan (W40), Raffaella Marin (W50), Jim Mallinson (M65), Matthias Mahr (M40), Karen Jones (W55), Kathy Haynes (W60), Heather Findlay (W40), Anthony Covey-Crump (M40)
55 SARUM 2162 William White (M21), Charlotte Thornton (W70), Ian Peirce (M70), Freda Peirce (W75), ELAINE O'HARA (W35), Chris Huthwaite (M50), Pat Hart (W75), Brian Hart (M70), Joan Hambleton (W75), Dan Gallagher (M40), Thomas Butt (M21), Lucy Butt (W21), Jeff Butt (M55), Jackie Butt (W55)
56 SUFFOC 2150 Sally Wilkinson (W50), Clive Wilkinson (M55), Hannah Steventon-Barnes (W45), Sarah Mansel (W50), Roderick Mansel (M21), Bronwen Mansel (W20), Will Harrison (M55), Tim Harrison (M20), Philip Halford (M60), Peter Gay (M75), Chris Gay (W65), Andrew Elliott (M45), Chloë Cracknell (W18), Matthew Clarke (M18)
57 ESOC (B) 2147 Mary Williams (W65), Heather Thomson (W40), Anne Stevenson (W70), Roger Scrutton (M70), Mark Rowe (M40), Laura Robertson (W21), Helena Nolan (W50), Chris McLeod (W55), Gillian Martin (W35), Christine Mahony (W55), Andrew Lindsay (M21), Kathleen Lessells (W70), Alastair Lessells (M70), Sarah Jones (W21), Leslie Dalgleish (M65)
58 NOR 2071 Glen Richardson (M40), Helen Lloyd (W55), Peter Leverington (M80), Rob Jackman (M40), Nita Jackman (W45), Emily Jackman (W18), Rini Hoogkamer (M55), Jonathan Gilbert (M55), Ella Gilbert (W20), Barbara George (W80), Rodney Freeburn (M80), Steven Denby (M18), Fiona Coventry (W70), Thomas Bartram (M18), James Alger (M45)
59 DEVON (B) 2007 Tommy Wright (M16), Toria Wimpenny (W60), Meg Somers (W18), Andrew Reynolds (M50), John Pearce (M70), Mark Lockett (M45), Tom Lewis (M45), Sam Johnson (M16), Flurry Grierson (M16), Christian Grierson (M21), Jill Green (W70), Steve Edmonds (M60), Lorraine Croome (W50), Robin Carter (W55), Matthew Atkins (M45)
60 KERNO 1968 Arthur Vince (M75), Graham Pring (M60), Barry Olds (M65), Phil Newall (M55), Adele Newall (W55), Nick Murns (M45), Peter Morton (M70), Angus Mccubbine (M55), Hannah Jenkins (W21), Ryan Hichens (M21), Elsie Hargreaves (W70), William Hancock (M35), Simon Freer (M45), Scott Collier (M21), Steve Beech (M65)
61 HH (B) 1927 David Saunders (M55), Alison Saunders (W55), Alan Rosen (M60), Becky Raftery (W21), Susan Marsden (W70), Helen Marsden (W40), Viv Hodson (W50), David Hodson (M50), Angus Harrington (M18), Gillian Hanson (W50), Tegan Frampton (W14), David Frampton (M45), James Errington (M21), David Dixon (M45), Mike Bennett (M65)
62 RR 1920 John Tullie (M60), Catherine Rooney (W55), Pauline McAdam (W60), Sarah McAdam (W21), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M55), Eileen Maxwell (W55), Lindsey Knox (W55), Fiona Johnston (W55), Douglas Henderson (M65), Fiona Forrest (W40), Tim Darlow (M40), William Bruce (M65)
63 SN (B) 1842 Adrian Wise (M55), Alan Wallis (M60), Jon Paton (M55), Stephen McKinley (M50), Paul Martin (M50), Helen Le Page (W40), Ruth Holmes (W21), Paul Fox (M55), Frida Forshallen Goodrich (W21), Marc Ebanks (M45), Katie Clarke (W45), Dave Chapman (M65), Tom Bray (M21), Jenny Bray (W60), Steve Bailey (M55)
64 EUOC 1841 Felix Wilson (M18), Lindsay Robertson (W20), Alasdair Pedley (M20), Jonathan Crickmore (M21), Alex Carcas (M20), Louise Adams (W20)
65 BASOC 1832 clare kemsley (W50), Lynne Walker (W65), Jessica Tullie (W21), Hilary Scott (W65), Callum Scott (M60), Katrina McGougan (W18), Mehmet Karatay (M35), Gemma Karatay (W35), Robert Hickling (M60), Lesley Gorman (W60), Duncan Francis (M55), Jane Cox (W55), Isobel Cox (W16), Jane Chisholm (W35), Alison Campbell (W21)
66 WRE 1784 Derek Turner (M75), Sharron Richardson (W45), Clive Richardson (M50), Adrian Pickles (M60), Molly Parker (W16), Jessica Parker (W18), Lesley Norton (W75), Katie Lewis (W21), Diane Jacks (W50), Adrian Griffiths (M50), Andrew Clough (M60), Tony Callow (M50), Mike Callow (M75), Julia Allinson (W40)
67 MV 1755 Tim Scarbrough (M21), Sarah Scarbrough (W35), Chris McDonald (M75), Keith Masson (M55), Peter Martin (M55), Simon Ling (M70), Nathan Judd (M16), Philip Gristwood (M65), Mike Elliot (M65), Ian Ditchfield (M60), Mark Cheesman (M45), Nigel Bush (M60), Tony Burton (M50)
68 QO 1747 Rosie Wych (W60), Bill Vigar (M80), Peter Shirvington (M45), Steve Robertson (M65), Julia Robertson (W65), Andy Rimes (M55), Brian Pearson (M55), Jeff Pakes (M45), Vikki Page (W45), Oliver Lewis (M10), Tony Hext (M70), Heather Green (W14), Roger Craddock (M75), Paul Chavasse (M50), Lachlan Chavasse (M20)
69 WSX 1732 Peter Suba (M40), Ian Sayer (M65), Rebecca Medlock (W40), Lyra Medlock (W12), Jolyon Medlock (M40), Robert Hick (M55), Jason Falconer (M45), Nicola Brooke (W50), Jon Brooke (M50), Agnes Brooke (W16), Alan Blanchflower (M21), Andrew Beldowski (M85), Julie Astin (W65)
70 PFO 1725 Judith Wood (W55), Christian Wood (M16), Andrew Wood (M60), Gillian Rowan-Wilde (W70), Jim Mitchell (M75), Hannah Goldswain (W20), Helen Ellis (W45), Eleanor Ellis (W16), Andy Ellis (M55), Wendy Crawford-Smith (W70), George Crawford-Smith (M70), Kevin Booth (M50), Helen Ashton (W35)
71 ECKO 1670 Rona Shearer (W16), Eilidh Shearer (W18), Alan Partridge (M65), Susannah Macmillan (W50), Louis Macmillan (M16), Jura Macmillan (W18), Ross Lilley (M50), Roanne Lilley (W20), Jan Kersel (W60), Andrew Dale (M50), Carol Burnapp (W50), Gill Berrow (W60)
72 SELOC 1634 Steve Wilson (M40), Catherine Wilson (W40), Paul Turner (M60), Robert Seddon (M16), Mark Seddon (M55), Stephen Round (M65), Stephen Richards (M65), John Nuttall (M70), Janet Middleton (W45), Rachel Mercer (W21), Joe Mercer (M21), Edward Mellor (M45), Matt Driver (M21)
73 LVO 1630 Richard Vasey (M45), Matthew Vasey (M16), Daniel Vasey (M16), Peter Reed (M16), Billy Reed (M50), Stephanie Pruzina (W50), Richard McCourt (M75), Wilbert Hollinger (M70), Stephen Gilmore (M55), Andrew Elwood (M18), Alan Elwood (M45), Daniel Earnshaw (M16), Sharon Dickenson (W40), Rachel Collins (W18), Helen Baxter (W60)
74 CLOK (B) 1593 Livia Wright (W18), Christopher Wright (M60), David Riches (M55), Clarissa Napier (W80), Diane Mayes (W45), Isla Mathieson (W50), Nick Martin (M45), Christopher MacKenzie (M21), Jill Libby (W60), Barry Harrison (M75), Mike Hardy (M80), Gill Hardy (W80), John Green (M45), Rob Bailey (M55), Rebecca Aspin (W18)
75 LOK 1587 Dmitry Ushakov (M45), Paul Todd (M40), Clare Todd (W40), Charles Spence (M60), Duncan Minty (M55), Frank Martindale (M80), Rachel Hopkins (W50), Catherine Galvin (W55), Trina Cleary (W70), Ronan Cleary (M55), Julie Cleary (W50), William Chandler (M16), Jon Chandler (M50)
76 GRAMP 1539 Gordon Urquhart (M40), Ali Robertson (M40), Katrina McLeod (W21), Carolyn McLeod (W50), Neil McLean (M75), Janne Heikkinen (M21), Tim Griffin (M50), Sam Gomersall (M55), Lesley Gomersall (W55), Jack Gomersall (M21), Laura Farquharson (W50), Ros Evans (W65), Paul Duley (M60), Robert Daly (M60)
77 HALO 1537 Rod Williams (M70), Stuart Whittingham (M35), Charlotte Ward (W21), Brian Ward (M55), Amanda Ward (W55), George Van Dam (M18), Brian Slater (M70), Kenneth Hutson (M65), Neil Harvatt (M60), Helena Crutchley (W55), Mary Carrick (W65), John Butler (M75)
78 SOS 1381 Lyn West (W60), Colin West (M60), John Russell (M75), Geraldine Russell (W70), Nicholas Pugh (M65), Steven Partridge (M45), Daisy Partridge (W18), Ian Hargreaves (M40), Darren Cook (M45), Jenny Collyer (W70), Emma Bowie-Britton (W16)
79 SMOC 1330 Karen Vines (W50), Rosie Shaw (W65), Rebecca Nisbet (W18), James Nisbet (M20), Helen Nisbet (W55), Sandra Mather (W50), Ros James (W55), Dorien James (M55), Stephen Hardy (M65), Keith Downing (M65), Ian Byrne (M60), Rob Askham (M40), Milly Askham (W14), Freya Askham (W40)
80 LOG 1279 Justin Williams (M50), Tanya Taylor (W45), Kevin Swinbourne (M45), Amanda Roberts (W55), Paul Murgatroyd (M50), Glyn Mayley (M60), John Mather (M45), Ben Mather (M16), Craig Lucas (M21), Clare Hanna (W50), Trudy Crosby (W55), Stephen Bones (M35), Jeffrey Baker (M65)
81 MWOC 1243 John Williams (M75), Gabriella Walsh (W50), William Thomas (M18), Harry Thomas (M16), Daniel Thomas (M20), Dafydd Thomas (M20), Clive Thomas (M50), Kate O'Sullivan (W50), Robert Griffiths (M70), Megan Carter-Davies (W21), Eunice Carter (W50)
82 BADO 1225 Anne Tynegate (W55), Christine Smith (W75), Andy MacGregor (M75), Tony Ludford (M70), Roy Heselden (M70), John Harrison (M70), Charles Gook (M50), Andrea Gook (W45), Mike Frizzell (M60), Katie Blackford (W21), Jane Blackford (W45), Craig Blackford (M50)
83 WAOC (B) 1199 Emile Zsak (M16), Peter Woods (M60), Judith Wetherill (W50), Tessa Strain (W21), Iain Stemp (M50), Maria Marshall (W65), Bruce Marshall (M65), Peter Lund (M55), Fiona Llewellyn-Beard (W21), Noreen Ives (W65), Helen Hague (W45), Jonathan Cronk (M21), Brian Cowe (M40), Stephen Borrill (M45), Hazel Bickle (W65)
84 DFOK 1173 Neil Speers (M50), Andrew Pitcher (M50), Vadim Pesenti (M10), Maxime Pesenti (M14), Antoine Pesenti (M45), Paul Oates (M65), Julie Lobley (W50), David Lobley (M50), Geoff Goodwin (M65), Andrew Evans (M60), Naomi Drewitt (W40), Rachel Collins (W21), Julie Collins (W55), Keith Bennett (M45), Sheralee Bailey (W45)
85 WCH (B) 1107 Alison Yeates (W50), Allan Williams (M45), Simon Webb (M40), Henry Webb (M16), Hazel Waters (W65), Iain Stamp (M35), Claire Stamp (W35), Garry Langston (M75), Sally Hughes (W45), Judith Hughes (W50), Ian Hughes (M55), Clare Garside (W21), Carol Dredge (W60), Gemma Cairns-Smith (W20), Mike Barnby (M40)
86 KFO 1069 Phil Smithard (M70), Les Smithard (M65), Heather Smithard (W65), Robert Philp (M70), Jari Pekkarinen (M50), John Emeleus (M50)
87 ELO 1068 Pete Younger (M60), Sheila Strain (W70), Robin Strain (M65), Ian Rowland (M55), Trina Rogerson (W65), Tim Harding (M55), Duncan Edmondson (M50), Peter Brownsort (M55)
88 SOLWAY 1064 Tim O'Donoghue (M65), Isla O'Donoghue (W16), Helen O'Donoghue (W55), Hannah Mortlock (W18), Jane McQuillen (W75), Dave McQuillen (M75), Jim Lawrence (M70), Derek Kennedy (M50), Steve Johnson (M60), Zoe Graham (W18), Stuart Graham (M50), Carol Graham (W50)
89 DRONGO 1063 Ben Windsor (M21), Iain Tebbutt (M50), Zuzka Strakova (W21), Dan Safka (M21), Miranda Leaf (W21), Natalie Holroyd (W21), James Hoad (M21)
90 RAFO 1007 Chris Poole (M55), Ben Lonsdale (M35), David Jolly (M40), Philip Johnston-Davis (M45), Karen Howells (W45), Geoffrey Ellis (M40), Steve Collins (M50), Charlotte Cheetham (W55), Anthony Barrable (M70), Adam Baker-Hale (M45)
91 NN 998 Barry Young (M55), Nigel Wright (M45), Saskia Warren (W18), Julian Warren (M55), Debby Warren (W55), Dougie Nisbet (M55), Jeneba Hampshire Wright (W16), Katherine Hampshire (W45), Bob Cooper (M70)
92 ERYRI 963 Tom Wood (M18), Jim Wood (M55), Jenny Williamson (W35), Susan Norris (W55), Elen Norris (W20), Anne Darlington (W60)
93 BOF 914 scott fraser (M21), Laura craig (W35), David Thomas (M60), Esther Revell (W21), Heather Monro (W45), Ellis Maguire (W21), Ales Kozumplik (M21), Phil Headford (M55), Florence Haines (W21), Richard Guillaume (M35), Joanna Evans (W50), Tony Davies (M70), Scott Craig (M40)
94 LEI (B) 908 Edward de Salis Young (M45), Ursula Williamson (W55), Ernie Williams (M75), Maureen Webb (W65), Andrew Ward (M21), Euan Tebbutt (M20), Mark Sherriff (M55), Andy Portsmouth (M60), Roger Phillips (M40), Trish Lydon (W50), Harrington Leake (M14), Andy Glover (M40), Ed Chester (M40), Tom Barber (M20), Kevin Barber (M45)
95 BKO (B) 883 Lukasz Wisniewski (M21), Martin Wilson (M70), Susan Wilkes (W60), Toni Whittle (W45), Eddie Whittle (M45), Richard Rae (M70), Alexander Moore (M21), David Jukes (M65), Antje Inness (W50), Nigel Hoult (M65), Dimitar Gospodinov (M21), GEORGI GOSPODINOV (M50), Neil Frankum (M45), Mark Foxwell (M50), John Briggs (M60)
96 HAVOC 857 Chris Shaw (M65), Garry Parmenter (M70), Michael Muggeridge (M55), Guy Lidbury (M45), Zbig Gebka (M55), Jennifer Gebka (W55), Janet Biggs (W65), Anthony Biggs (M65), Paul Beckett (M55), Barbara Beckett (W60)
97 688 Daniel Spencer (M18), Ben Breeze (M18)
98 CUOC 588 Paul Pruzina (M21), Helen Ockenden (W21), Rowan Lee (M21), Jeremy Knott (M21), Ana Rosalia Hernandez Rodriguesz (W21), Lily Alger (W21)
99 AYROC 560 Tricia Woodward (W60), Charlie Woodward (M60), Phil Smith (M55), Fergus Smith (M20), Dougie Condy (M65), Bob Cherry (M60), Iryna Bogachova (W40)
100 SHUOC 557 Joe Thomas (M20), Samuel Fielding (M20)
101 WAROC 535 Richard Wren (M40), Graham Patten (M55), Julia Laverack (W55), kathryn Evans (W35), Brendan Bolland (M50)
102 CHIG 533 Ros West (W70), Tim Pribul (M65), Kostya Lutsenko (M40), Alex Kerr (M80), Derek Jenner (M60), Tim Dedman (M50), Ruby Campbell (W80), Robin Campbell (M80)
103 TAY 514 Donald Smith (M65), Michael Pearson (M70), Fran Loots (W55), Moira Laws (W75), Elaine Gillies (W50), Davie Frame (M60), Angela Dixon (W50), Grant Carstairs (M60), Jane Anderson (W50)
104 DUOC 441 Luke Piper (M21), Samuel New (M21), Daniel Murphy (M21), Matthew Foskett (M21), Eleonora Crosignani (W21)
105 UBOC 412 Daniel Weaver (M18), Matthew Pickering (M21), Peter Dobra (M20), Thomas Dixon (M20)
106 RNRMOC 406 Oliver Nokes (M35), Megan Ashton (W21)
107 AROS 328 Kirsten Strain (W21), Mark Purkis (M21), Lucy Fryer (W21)
108 TINTO 327 Marcella McLennan (W70), Trish Carmichael (W70), Dick Carmichael (M70)
109 LUOC 234 Alistair Thornton (M21), Adam Fieldhouse (M21), Rami El Geneidy (M21)
110 NWO 224 Nina Stimson (W70), Doug Stimson (M35), John Orton (M60), Keith McCarthy (M40), Adell Cooper (W55), Robert Buckby (M21)
111 RSOC 221 David Dunn (M40), Sarah Cray (W55), Sally Calland (W40)
112 SPLOT 202 Sarah Bayliss (W50)
113 WIGHTO 169 Sue Williams (W65), Chris Pritchett (M55), Peter Bartlett (M60)
114 STAG 132 Elizabeth Gardner (W21), David Allison (M55)
115 NUFOC 90 Alice Rea (W21)
116 OUOC 77 Jack Smith (M21), Clément Claret (M21)
117 Masterplan Adventure 76 Malcolm Campbell (M70), Liz Campbell (W60)
118 LUUOC 50 James Howlett (M20)
119 FERMO 45 Philip McGoldrick (M45), Billy Fyffe (M60)
120 COBOC 30 Mick Sadler (M65), Ian Gamlen (M50), David Arnot (M70)