RankClubPointsContributing members
1 BOK 4658 Lucy Tonge (W18), Alison Simmons (W60), Mark Saunders (M55), Tereza Maria Rush (W35), Ifor Powell (M45), Chloe Potter (W20), David Palmer (M70), Jackie Hallett (W60), Clive Hallett (M50), Jo Foster (W60), Geoffrey Ellis (M40), Karen Crawford (W45), Gavin Clegg (M60), Alice Bedwell (W55), Cecilie Andersen (W20)
2 SYO 4435 Martin Ward (M50), Peter Tryner (M40), Pauline Tryner (W45), Tim Tett (M55), Catherine Taylor (W21), Jenny Peel (W45), Nicholas Lightfoot (M55), Peter Gorvett (M70), Pippa Dakin (W20), Dominic Dakin (M16), Amanda Crawshaw (W45), Paul Bradbury (M60), Marcia Bradbury (W60), Nick Barrable (M40), Charlie Adams (M50)
3 OD 4352 Anne Straube (W40), Hilary Simpson (W75), Lesley Ross (W50), Liz Phillips (W50), Harrison McCartney (M20), Chris McCartney (M45), Oliver Lunn (M16), Felix Lunn (M16), Nathan Lawson (M20), Alistair Landels (M45), William Gardner (M21), Jill Emmerson (W50), Barry Elkington (M60), Sheila Carey (W70), Peter Carey (M70)
4 TVOC 4169 John Thompson (M80), Roger Thetford (M55), Alison Smith (W50), Simon Kippin (M45), Bethany Kippin (W18), Dave Kingham (M60), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M60), Ben Green (M40), Inara Gipsle (W65), Carol Edwards (W60), Vesela CHOKOEVA (W40), Nigel Bunn (M50), Fiona Bunn (W18), David Bunn (M16), Roger Baker (M85)
5 EPOC 3664 Mike Thorpe (M75), Andy Thorpe (M45), Adam Thorpe (M16), Philip Thompson (M80), Sarah Pedley (W16), Mike Pedley (M55), Helen Pedley (W55), Alasdair Pedley (M18), James Logue (M45), Laura Harrison (W16), Emma Harrison (W45), Judith Goodair (W75), Guy Goodair (M80), Jonathan Emberton (M55), Julie Couch (W55)
6 WCOC 3461 Matthew Vokes (M21), Lynne Thomas (W45), Alastair Thomas (M18), Rosie Spencer (W16), Daniel Spencer (M18), Susan Skinner (W50), Michael Pearson (M70), Alan Irving (M50), Simon Hunter (M45), Niamh Hunter (W18), Zac Hudd (M18), David Downes (M60), Steve Birkinshaw (M45), Michael Billinghurst (M55), Bob Barnby (M65)
7 DEE 3444 connor smith (M18), Robert Verity (M75), Mike Smithard (M65), Jean Payne (W60), Elizabeth Jackson (W50), Jon Hateley (M50), Hannah Hateley (W18), Ruth Harris (W45), Duncan Harris (M50), Edward Halliwell (M40), John Embrey (M55), Paul Chavasse (M50), Lachlan Chavasse (M18), Sara Campbell (W50)
8 SROC 3298 Lucie Todhunter (W35), James Todhunter (M35), Miriam Rosen (W65), Susan Roome (W65), Martyn Roome (M65), Heather Roome (W21), David Roome (M35), Deb Murrell (W50), Julian Lailey (M70), Mike Johnson (M55), Laurence Johnson (M20), Finlay Johnson (M16), Brian Jackson (M70), David Hargreaves (M65), Quentin Harding (M55)
9 MDOC 3267 David Wathey (M50), Vicky Thornton (W55), Peter Ross (M70), Peter Moseley (M35), Nikolay Mikhaylyuk (M35), Andrew Gregory (M80), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Heather Fellbaum (W50), Jillyan Dobby (W65), Steve Dempsey (M50), Ben Dempsey (M16), Liam Corner (M45), John Britton (M65), Peter Bray (M21), Sue Birkinshaw (W80)
10 AIRE 3198 Jack Wood (M21), Steve Webb (M55), Tony Thornley (M65), Susan Stevens (W60), Ben Stevens (M21), Joyce Marshall (W55), Lindsey King (W55), Laura King (W18), Peter Haines (M60), Lucy Haines (W18), Neil Conway (M45), Natasha Conway (W45), Evie Conway (W16), Wendy Carlyle (W60), David Alcock (M40)
11 HH 3174 Mick Smith (M65), Janet Rosen (W60), Alan Rosen (M60), Sian Mitchell (W35), Ian Marsden (M40), Angus Harrington (M16), Alison Harding (W55), Dawn Figg (W45), Samuel Fielding (M20), Kevin Fielding (M45), Simon Errington (M50), James Errington (M20), Helen Errington (W55), John Duffield (M70), Mark Adams (M50)
12 DVO 3110 Pauline Ward (W70), David Vincent (M55), Joe Uprichard (M18), Andrew Powell (M35), Grace Pennell (W16), Richard Parkin (M45), David Parkin (M80), Andrew Middleton (M65), Val Johnson (W55), Graham Johnson (M60), Judith Holt (W65), Jen Gale (W70), Sarah Duckworth (W16), Helen Chiswell (W40), Sal Chaffey (W50)
13 SO 3040 Ruth Rhodes (W75), Andrew Parkinson (M65), Susan Parker (W75), Paul Luttman (M45), Jane Lambert (W55), Ffion Jones (W16), Lucy Jepson (W21), Christine Jepson (W55), Carol House (W60), Chris Hooker (M55), Darrell High (M45), Alison High (W40), Will Heap (M40), Stanley Heap (M16), Jill Blount (W55)
14 HOC 2981 David Williams (M55), Marian White (W55), Rob Taylor (M45), Romualdas Stupelis (M21), Alison Sloman (W80), Robert Rose (M35), Jonathan Rhys (M35), Kerstin Mitchell (W50), Alexander Mitchell (M16), Tim Kieniewicz (M21), Brian Hughes (M70), Barry Houghton (M70), Michael Dugmore (M75), Lesley Brown (W65), Michael Baggott (M65)
15 BOK (B) 2961 Jeremy Tonge (M45), Sally Thomas (W70), John Simmons (M65), Adam Potter (M21), Matthew Owen (M50), Eddie Narbett (M18), Phil Murray (M50), Beatrice Law (W20), Helen Kelsey (W60), Christopher Kelsey (M60), Paul Gebbett (M45), Clare Fletcher (W75), Carolyn Dent (W55), Charles Daniel (M60), Jane Baldock (W35)
16 FVO 2836 Cathy Tilbrook (W50), Lizzie Stansfield (W16), Josie Stansfield (W45), Clare Stansfield (W18), Ben Stansfield (M45), Peter Molloy (M16), Grace Molloy (W18), Lucile MacLeod (W75), Lindsey Hensman (W65), Fanni Gyurko (W21), Graham Gristwood (M21), Roger Goddard (M40), Hazel Dean (W50), Jon Cross (M50), Dave Coustick (M70)
17 LOC 2831 Sam Yates (M18), Anne Wilson (W65), Iain Smith-Ward (M45), Diana McClure (W65), Noah Howlett (M20), Nick Howlett (M50), Heather Heppenstall (W35), Becs Ensoll (W45), Louise Dunn (W55), Johanna Cleary (W50), Jackie Chapman (W55), Graham Capper (M55), Simon Cane (M70), Lindsey Bayles (W55), Sarah Atkinson (W21)
18 OD (B) 2821 Alistair Powell (M35), David Leadley (M50), David Lawson (M50), Karin Kirk (W70), Tom Jeffries (M45), Mike Hampton (M70), Sue Hallett (W70), Oliver Flippance (M16), Kerrie Flippance (W40), Julie Emmerson (W21), Andy Emmerson (M60), Matthew Elkington (M21), Liam Chapple (M50), Duncan Birtwistle (M21), Sue Bicknell (W70)
19 LEI 2716 Nicholas Wilson (M18), Imogen Wilson (W18), Ursula Williamson (W55), Euan Tebbutt (M20), Ethan Tebbutt (M16), Andy Simpson (M40), Jamie Rennie (M45), Donald Moir (M80), Finn Lydon (M18), Liz Heaton (W35), Alison Hardy (W50), Simon Ford (M70), Julie Ferris (W50), Roger Edwards (M65), Chris Bosley (M70)
20 WCH 2529 Andrew Yeates (M55), Henry Webb (M16), Mark Stodgell (M45), Iain Stamp (M35), John Robinson (M65), Garry Langston (M75), Sally Hughes (W45), Judith Hughes (W50), Holly Hughes (W18), Jonathan Howell (M65), Carol Dredge (W60), Bob Dredge (M65), Holly Craig (W16), Ray Collins (M60), Claire Bushnell (W55)
21 MAROC 2519 Joseph Wright (M18), Denise Wright (W50), Trevor Ricketts (M55), Jonathan Musgrave (M55), Matthew Gooch (M16), Esther Gooch (W40), Daniel Gooch (M45), Sarah Dunn (W45), Patrick Davey (M75), Trish Coombs (W60), Roger Coombs (M60), Jake Chapman (M18), Alistair Chapman (M16), Kirsty Campbell (W16), Eilidh Campbell (W16)
22 CLOK 2488 Livia Wright (W16), Christopher Wright (M55), Paul Taylor (M65), Carolyn Rigby (W50), Alice Rigby (W20), Diane Mayes (W45), Alastair Mackenzie (M55), Jill Libby (W60), Mike Hardy (M80), Gill Hardy (W80), Ann Cranke (W60), Hanne Bown (W35), Eileen Bedwell (W85), Rebecca Aspin (W18), Pippa Archer (W35)
23 WIM 2475 John Warren (M80), Michelle Spillar (W35), Brian Johnson (M65), Tamsin Horsler (W50), Steven Horsler (M50), Sarah Horsler (W16), Keith Henderson (M75), Sue Hands (W65), Karen French (W50), Wendy Bullen (W45), Simon Branford (M35), Lynn Branford (W65), Christopher Branford (M70)
24 SN 2439 Laurence Townley (M45), Gill Sharp (W55), Sarah Rollins (W40), Lucy Paton (W55), Carol Lovegrove (W45), Peter Jones (M60), Thomas Howell (M16), Nick Hale (M55), Paul Fox (M55), Jeremy Edwards (M40), Jenny Bray (W60), Sue Bett (W50), Tim Beale (M21), Abigail Bateman (W20), Jane Archer (W60)
25 EBOR 2394 Steve Whitehead (M65), Victoria Todd (W35), Matthew Speake (M21), Barrie Speake (M75), Jill Smith (W60), Tara Schwarze (W18), Anika Schwarze (W16), Christine Roberts (W65), Catherine Odell (W75), Helen Meredith (W35), Helen Gardner (W65), Kevin Francis (M35), Steve Corrigan (M55), Pam Brown (W55)
26 CLYDE 2375 Steve Wilson (M50), Rachel Wilson (W50), Emma Wilson (W18), Alice Wilson (W16), Lindsay Robertson (W18), David Robertson (M50), Donald Petrie (M60), Amelia Petrie (W60), Robin Orr (M55), Jessica Orr (W21), Claire Macpherson (W35), Bryony Harding (W21), David Black (M65)
27 INT 2334 Ray Ward (M40), Claire Ward (W40), Pat Squire (M70), Mary Ross (W45), Robert Lee (M55), Mairi Eades (W16), Lorna Eades (W50), David Eades (M50), Max Carcas (M45), Freddie Carcas (M18), Jane Ackland (W50), James Ackland (M18), Graeme Ackland (M55)
28 NOC 2320 John Woodall (M75), Joe Taunton (M21), Anthony Squire (M40), Helen Parkinson (W50), Hilary Palmer (W70), James Mellor (M20), Mick Lucking (M60), Keith Lowthian (M45), Kevin Lomas (M60), Richard Llewellyn (M60), Andrew Llewellyn (M21), Peter Hodkinson (M21), Nicholas Evans (M55), Janet Evans (W55), Richard Dearden (M45)
29 SLOW 2261 Ralph Street (M21), Christine Robinson (W60), Andy Robinson (M60), Jim Mallinson (M65), Matthias Mahr (M40), Karen Jones (W55), Andy Jones (M55), Kathy Haynes (W60), Katrin Harding (W21), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W50), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M35), Michael Crone (M21), Thomas Cochrane (M21), Edward Catmur (M35), Sarah Brown (W65)
30 BKO 2246 Martin Wilson (M70), Stefan Stasiuk (M65), Mark Saunders (M35), Richard Rae (M70), Simon Moore (M55), Alexander Moore (M21), Lisa Methven (W45), John Methven (M45), Derick Mercer (M50), Denise Harper (W65), Ian Cooper (M70), Fiona Clough (W55), Peter Bennett (M75)
31 SYO (B) 2244 Lucy Wiegand (W45), Paul Taylor (M50), Brian Shaw (M75), Andrew Preston (M40), David Peel (M50), Jenny Lightfoot (W45), Jill Gorvett (W65), Colin Drury (M70), Jacky Dakin (W55), Ian Cooper (M70), Jeff Colbert (M35), Dane Blomquist (M21), Nicholas Barber (M21), Michael Adams (M21), Janet Adams (W50)
32 DEVON 2133 Dominic Walker (M18), Reuben Vasey (M16), Andrew Reynolds (M50), Alison Reynolds (W50), Rob Parkinson (M60), Jamie Parkinson (M21), Harry McMurtrie (M18), Tom Lillicrap (M70), Grey Grierson (M20), Flurry Grierson (M16), Ruth Chesters (W65), Ben Chesters (M35), Ella Bowles (W55), Guy Balmer (M45)
33 WCOC (B) 1754 David Spencer (M45), Martin Skinner (M50), Lily Regan (W16), Roger Jackson (M70), Ange Jackson (W40), Joseph Goodwin (M18), Deborah Goodwin (W55), Ben Goodwin (M16), Elizabeth Elliott (W65), Tony Duncan (M70), Ann Cummings (W55), Steven Breeze (M45), Jessica Breeze (W16), Ben Breeze (M18), Hannah Bradley (W21)
34 SARUM 1749 Liz Yeadon (W70), Alan Yeadon (M80), Charlotte Thornton (W70), Ian Peirce (M70), Freda Peirce (W75), Joan Hambleton (W75), Thomas Butt (M21), Lucy Butt (W21), Jeff Butt (M50), Jackie Butt (W50), Harry Butt (M21), Nigel Benham (M55)
35 ESOC 1704 Roger Scrutton (M70), Laura Robertson (W21), Hanne Robertson (W45), Eleanor Pyrah (W70), Helena Nolan (W50), Janice Nisbet (W60), Sally Lindsay (W60), Rona Lindsay (W21), Crawford Lindsay (M60), David Kershaw (M65), Terry Johnstone (M50), Alistair Hindle (M45), Paul Clatworthy (M21), Keith Brown (M55), Helen Bridle (W35)
36 BL 1664 Jenny Wren (W65), Angela Whitworth (W75), Debbie Thompson (W60), Jeff Powell Davies (M35), Dan Parker (M55), Andy Lewsley (M60), Paul Johnson (M65), Judy Johnson (W65), Alan Hartley (M40), Zoe Graham (W18), Christine Goulding (W50), Emily Brown (W18), Isabel Berry (W35)
37 WAOC 1606 Dil Wetherill (M50), Iain Stemp (M50), Andrew Stemp (M20), Chris Morley (M75), Andrew Henderson (M50), Peter Haynes (M55), James Haynes (M21), Guro Harstad (W45), Janet Cronk (W60), Brian Cowe (M40), Mike Capper (M60), Robert Campbell (M50), Sean Blanchflower (M40), Michael Bickle (M65)
38 SOC 1604 Gillian Thomlinson (W70), Robin Smith (M65), Mary Nixon (W65), Andrew Nash (M40), Jane Morgan (W55), Tamsin Moran (W21), Julia Loring (W55), Jamie Hicks (M21), Colin Hicks (M65), Mike Goldthorpe (M55), Philip Eeles (M60), David Currie (M40), Christine Currie (W40), Anya Crocker (W21), Kevin Bracher (M60)
39 BAOC 1597 Ken Williams (M80), Andrew Snell (M40), Kris Smith (M35), Carol Prosser (W55), Tom McComiskie (M40), Lyndsey Jones (W35), Stuart Ebbrell (M40), Elisabeth Dickson (W55), Colin Dickson (M60), Charles Bromley Gardner (M55), Axel Blomquist (M65), Richard Barrett (M45)
40 POTOC 1593 Andrew Rowe (M40), Jean Rostron (W75), Graham Pigott (M35), Ianka Petrova Evans (W50), Samuel Naylor (M21), Henry Morgan (M60), Geoffrey Hollins (M60), Judy Douglas (W70), Marian Denham (W70), Ellie Bales (W18), Elizabeth Bales (W55), Dave Bales (M60)
41 WRE 1569 Derek Turner (M75), Craig Storey (M55), Sharron Richardson (W45), Clive Richardson (M50), Adrian Pickles (M60), Molly Parker (W16), Jessica Parker (W18), Brian Morris (M75), Jeb Lewis (M45), Peter Jones (M70), Lawrence Jones (M60), Diane Jacks (W45), Ian Hopkins (M50), Tony Callow (M50)
42 SUFFOC 1556 Louise Walker (W50), Neil Rosewell (M40), Lizzie Rosewell (W35), Sarah Mansel (W50), Roderick Mansel (M20), Bronwen Mansel (W20), Will Harrison (M55), Tim Harrison (M18), Philip Halford (M60), Chris Gay (W65), Andrew Elliott (M45), Chloƫ Cracknell (W16), Matthew Clarke (M16), John Clarke (M45)
43 NGOC 1515 Peter Ward (M45), Robert Teed (M75), Rosalind Taunton (W65), Paul Taunton (M65), Laura Rutty (W65), Richard Purkis (M21), Alan Pucill (M55), Joe Parkinson (M55), Andrew Monro (M45), David Lee (M80), Vanessa Lawson (W45), Ginny Hudson (W55), Dave Hartley (M65), Caroline Craig (W21), Thomas Cochrane (M21)
44 GO 1501 Geoff Wright (M70), Keith Tonkin (M55), George Simmons (M21), Helen Rivers (W60), Marion Payne-Bird (W55), Karen Mills-hicks (W40), Christine Kiddier (W65), David Harper (M60), Nick Green (M55), Alastair Doyle (M60), Angela Darley (W40), Phil Conway (M50), Richard Collyer (M40)
45 DVO (B) 1488 Sophie Vincent (W16), Andrew Selby (M40), Andis Ozols (M35), Christine Middleton (W70), Michelle Mackervoy (W45), Viv Macdonald (W65), Francesco Lari (M50), Anne Kimberley (W55), Margaret Keeling (W70), Liz Godfree (W65), Ruth Ellis (W65), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W50), Samuel Davis (M16), Elizabeth Bedwell (W20), Paul Addison (M60)
46 EUOC 1468 Thomas Wilson (M20), Jennifer Ricketts (W20), Tim Morgan (M20), Alistair Masson (M20), Matthew Fellbaum (M20), Alexander Chepelin (M20)
47 NOR 1454 John Ward (M45), Peter Waldron (M60), Katerina Skarkova (W18), Glen Richardson (M35), Nick Pullen (M21), Peter Leverington (M80), Jonathan Gilbert (M55), Ella Gilbert (W20), Barbara George (W80), Rodney Freeburn (M75), Steven Denby (M16), Louise Denby (W50), Katharine Bartram (W45), Laurence Ball (M21)
48 SWOC 1421 Quinlan Silk (M16), Jasmine Silk (W16), Annemieke Silk (W50), Judith Powell (W75), Christopher Perry (M40), Adrian Moir (M55), Rhys Manning (M35), Gill Manning (W65), Simon James (M50), Frank Ince (M75), Russell Finch (M50), James Clemence (M55), Jane Bush (W60)
49 SOS 1403 Lyn West (W60), Colin West (M60), Sharon Warland (W50), Peter Warland (M50), Christopher Sellens (M21), John Russell (M75), Geraldine Russell (W70), Josh Partridge (M18), Daisy Partridge (W18), Kevin Machin (M55), Duncan Harrison (M45), John Collyer (M70), Jenny Collyer (W70), Simon Bowie-Britton (M45)
50 SO (B) 1388 Alan Williamson (M65), Di Turner (W65), Patrick Maher (M80), Edward Lines (M20), Jack Kosky (M21), Nicholas Jarvis (M21), Julia Jarvis (W45), Leslie Hooper (M75), Bridget Hooper (W70), Alison Hooper (W40), Michael Gammon (M85), Susan Crickmore (W55), Neil Crickmore (M55), Anna Chapman (W40), Steve Blount (M55)
51 MWOC 1299 Gabriella Walsh (W50), William Thomas (M16), Joe Thomas (M20), Emily Thomas (W18), Daniel Thomas (M20), Dafydd Thomas (M18), Clive Thomas (M50), Kate O'Sullivan (W50), Mike Kay (M60), Megan Carter-Davies (W21)
52 INVOC 1275 Veronica Vargas (W55), Finlay Todd (M18), Valerie Springett (W65), Jo Shepherd (W21), Alasdair Raynor (M16), Joan Noble (W70), Marsela McLeod (W50), Alison Matheson (W45), Megan Keith (W16), David Hall (M16), Stephen Bunn (M45), Joyce Brunton (W60), Susan Blackwood (W50), Jenny Blackwood (W16)
53 MOR 1262 Philippa Weir (W50), Mairi Weir (W16), Eddie Harwood (M65), Paul Furness (M60), Elizabeth Furness (W60), Margaret Dearman (W65), Carole Chapman (W55), Ade Chapman (M50), Daniel Campbell (M16), Andrew Campbell (M50), Kathryn Barr (W18), Elizabeth Barr (W50)
54 FVO (B) 1168 Anastasia Trubkina (W21), Lewis Taylor (M21), Chris Smithard (M21), Beccy Osborn (W45), Mark Nixon (M21), Rona Molloy (W45), Kristian Jones (M21), Jason Inman (M45), Mark Holliday (M60), Trevor Hoey (M50), Ian Hendrie (M65), Fiona Hendrie (W55), Brad Connor (M45), Brian Bullen (M65), Helen Barker (W55)
55 SLOW (B) 1130 Teresa Turner (W65), Charlie Turner (M60), Hanna Tuomisto (W35), Paul Street (M60), Conor Short (M21), Matthew Schepisi (M21), Andrea Rebora (M45), Mike Murray (M70), Julie Murphy (W50), Diane Leakey (W60), Peter Huzan (M50), John Dowty (M55), Tom Davies (M35), Rebecca Dal Bon (W21), Richard Catmur (M60)
56 SMOC 1125 Karen Vines (W45), Rosie Shaw (W65), James Nisbet (M18), Helen Nisbet (W55), Mike Jones (M60), Ros James (W55), Dorien James (M55), Ann Harris (W60), Rachel Edwards (W50), Debbie Charlton (W55), Ian Byrne (M60), Rob Askham (M40), Freya Askham (W40)
57 ECKO 1095 Eilidh Shearer (W16), Susannah Macmillan (W45), Louis Macmillan (M16), Jura Macmillan (W18), Tom Lines (M18), Ross Lilley (M45), Roanne Lilley (W18), Alasdair Lilley (M16), Carol Burnapp (W50)
58 MV 1071 Michael White (M80), Sarah Scarbrough (W35), Keith Masson (M55), Peter Martin (M55), Simon Ling (M70), Philip Gristwood (M65), Mike Elliot (M65), Ian Ditchfield (M60), David Cope (M40), Mark Cheesman (M45), Nigel Bush (M60), Tony Burton (M50)
59 KERNO 1069 Arthur Vince (M75), Chris Starnes (M55), Graham Pring (M60), Barry Olds (M60), Phil Newall (M55), Adele Newall (W55), Chris Moncaster (M60), Ian Hargreaves (M40), Hilary Eastley (W60), Scott Collier (M21), Arthur Boyt (M75)
60 NN 1064 Barry Young (M55), Nigel Wright (M45), Saskia Warren (W18), Julian Warren (M50), Debby Warren (W50), Jeneba Hampshire Wright (W16), Kate Hampshire (W45), Bob Cooper (M70)
61 PFO 1054 Paul Wright (M55), Judith Wood (W55), Peter Stobbs (M50), Gillian Rowan-Wilde (W70), Jim Mitchell (M75), Hannah Goldswain (W20), Christopher Goddard (M35), Helen Ellis (W45), Andy Ellis (M55), George Crawford-Smith (M70)
62 AIRE (B) 1047 Joe Woodley (M21), Shirley Wood (W55), George Stevens (M21), Ian Marshall (M55), Anne Maguire (W35), Roger Lott (M65), Robert King (M55), Angie Hulley (W55), Matthew Hall (M16), Robert Gatenby (M35), Tony Carlyle (M65), Chris Burden (M65), Sophie Brown (W45), Hilary Allen (W70), Gill Adams (W55)
63 NATO 1021 Alasdair Wilson Craw (M60), Patrick Smyth (M60), Francis Shillitoe (M40), Kim Sanderson (W40), Mary Rack (W55), Hugh Potter (M50), Fred Miller (M65), Joseph Metcalfe (M16), George Hare (M50), Alexandra Hare (W16), Patricia Davies (W60), Brian Davies (M65)
64 HH (B) 993 Thomas Raftery (M35), Roger Moulding (M70), Keith Marsden (M70), Helen Marsden (W40), Josh M'Caw (M16), Paul Langston (M60), Richard Hyman (M75), David Hodson (M50), Kevin Harding (M55), Neil Gostick (M55), Daniel Gardner (M21), David Frampton (M45), Daniel Figg (M20), Alan Elder (M35), Andrew Cummings (M65)
65 SAX 979 John Van Rooyen (M65), Mel Taylor (M50), Rowan Purkis (W60), Samantha Prior (W35), Jeremy Oldershaw (M75), David Kingdon (M65), Sarah Howes (W55), Brendon Howe (M45), Alison Howe (W45), Alan Hickling (M50), Dorothy Hale (W85), Mark Glaisher (M65)
66 SELOC 936 Steve Wilson (M40), Catherine Wilson (W40), Robert Seddon (M16), Mark Seddon (M55), Stephen Round (M65), Stephen Richards (M60), John Nuttall (M70), Kevan Latham (M60), Tony Davies (M65)
67 CHIG 897 Ros West (W65), Tim Pribul (M65), Jakob Petersen (M45), Irene Petersen (W50), Lachlan Haigh (M16), Jason Haigh (M45), Tom Edelsten (M70), Tim Dedman (M50), Ruby Campbell (W80), Robin Campbell (M80), Mike Brett (M50), Kate Brett (W50), Philippa Allen (W35)
68 LVO 863 Peter Reed (M16), Billy Reed (M50), Stephanie Pruzina (W50), Sophie Pruzina (W18), Declan McGrellis (M45), Frazer Howe (M20), Stephen Gilmore (M55), Andrew Elwood (M16), Alan Elwood (M45), Rachel Collins (W16), Philip Baxter (M65), Olivia Baxter (W21), Helen Baxter (W60)
69 CLARO 855 Graham Ramsden (M50), Liz Potterton (W60), Nathan Parker (M20), Luke Parker (M18), Jemima Parker (W45), Adrian Parker (M45), Ruth Ker (W50), Mike Hind (M65), Stephen Fry (M50), Mike Cope (M70), Susan Birtwistle (W60), John Birtwistle (M60)
70 RSOC 853 Dilip Subba (M35), Victoria McCreadie (W35), Chaitanya Ijam (M35), David Dunn (M35), Sally Calland (W40)
71 SBOC 819 Ben Mitchell (M21), Peter Lake (M40), Kerina Lake (W35), Sam Healy (W40), Oscar Healy (M16), Brendan Healy (M45)
72 DFOK 815 Keith Parkes (M70), Julie Lobley (W50), David Lobley (M50), Bertie Harrington (M20), Geoff Goodwin (M65), Andrew Evans (M60), Naomi Drewitt (W40), David Dorling (M45), Philip Craven (M60), Mark Collins (M55), Julie Collins (W55), Steve Brockbank (M65), Sheralee Bailey (W45)
73 LOK 773 Dmitry Ushakov (M40), Clare Todd (W40), Jeff Pyrah (M45), Anne Power (W85), Alex Owen (M40), Frank Martindale (M80), Hils Jago (W70), Catherine Galvin (W55), Anthony Flick (M40), Jon Chandler (M50)
74 RAFO 767 Esther Woods (W16), Dai Wilson (M35), Ian Wells (M60), Chris Poole (M55), Adrian Moseley (M45), David Jolly (M40), Philip Johnston-Davis (M40), Karen Howells (W45), Ian Howells (M50), Ashleigh Howells (W18), Michael Chopping (M55), Wayne Byrne (M35), Anthony Barrable (M70)
74 LOG 767 Justin Williams (M50), Tanya Taylor (W45), Amanda Roberts (W55), Paul Murgatroyd (M50), John Mather (M45), Trudy Crosby (W55), Jeffrey Baker (M65)
76 SN (B) 757 Dawn Williamson (W55), Colin Swallow (M60), Oliver Smith (M16), Melanie Slade (W45), Dave Ryder (M55), Charlotte Ross (W40), Debra Robinson (W50), Jon Paton (M55), Paul Martin (M50), Helen Le Page (W40), Ruth Holmes (W21), Macarthur Gollifer (M85), Dave Chapman (M60), Alex Bett (M20), Steve Bailey (M55)
77 LEI (B) 668 John Worth (M50), Ernie Williams (M75), Roger Phillips (M40), Chris Phillips (M70), John Marriott (M65), Reed Lydon (W16), Peter Leake (M75), Eric Heritage (M55), Diane Ford (W70), Jane Dring-Morris (W45), Stephen Chafer (M50), Caitlin Chafer (W16), Tom Barber (M20), Kevin Barber (M45), David Anderson (M75)
78 RR 644 John Tullie (M60), Douglas Tullie (M21), Pauline McAdam (W60), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M55), Lindsey Knox (W55), Fiona Johnston (W55)
79 ERYRI 629 Tom Wood (M18), Jim Wood (M55), Jenny Williamson (W21), Frances Hoare (W55), Helen Hanstock (W21)
80 ELO 547 Sheila Strain (W65), Robin Strain (M65), Trina Rogerson (W65)
81 WSX 500 Peter Suba (M40), Jolyon Medlock (M40), Robert Hick (M55), Madeleine Bridle (W65), Andrew Beldowski (M85), Julie Astin (W60)
82 HAVOC 493 Andrew Welsh (M60), Chris Shaw (M65), Garry Parmenter (M70), Michael Muggeridge (M55), Stewart Mills (M50), Janet Biggs (W60)
83 BADO 491 Tom Watkins (M16), David Watkins (M55), Christine Smith (W70), Andy MacGregor (M75), Roy Heselden (M70), Charles Gook (M50), Mike Frizzell (M55), Katie Blackford (W20), Jane Blackford (W45), Craig Blackford (M45)
84 AROS 464 Kirsten Strain (W21), Ed Nicholas (M21), Chloe Haines (W21), Duncan Grassie (M21), Lucy Fryer (W21), Duncan Coombs (M21)
85 CUOC 455 Paul Pruzina (M20), Helen Ockenden (W20)
86 KFO 398 Phil Smithard (M70), Les Smithard (M65), Heather Smithard (W65)
87 QO 355 Rosie Wych (W60), Bill Vigar (M80), Steve Robertson (M60), Andy Rimes (M50), Jeff Pakes (M45), Matthew Knipe (M50), Thomas Hasler (M16), Sarah Hasler (W50)
88 HALO 352 Charlotte Ward (W21), Brian Ward (M55), Amanda Ward (W50), Paul Van Dam (M50), George Van Dam (M16), Marsaili Jolly (W16), Andrew Houlden (M45), John Butler (M70)
88 COBOC 352 Emils Vainovskis (M21), Benjamin Rauffet (M21), Ruth Lockley (W65), Ian Gamlen (M50), David Arnot (M70)
90 WIGHTO 307 Sue Williams (W65), Glyn Williams (M60), Chris Pritchett (M55), Andy Gaches (M70)
91 SOLWAY 290 Ian Turner (M70), Joyce Rammell (W70), Tim O'Donoghue (M65), Dave McQuillen (M70), Stuart Graham (M45)
92 BOF 257 David Thomas (M55), Rod Ryall (M75), Andrew McRoyall (M50), Florence Haines (W21), Tracy Craig (W50)
92 GRAMP 257 Robert Hickling (M60), Oonagh Grassie (W60), Paul Duley (M60), Robert Daly (M60)
94 LUOC 255 Alistair Thornton (M21), Ellie Hume (W21), Adam Fieldhouse (M20)
95 WAROC 242 Stuart Parker (M50), Julia Laverack (W55), Malcolm Campbell (M70), Liz Campbell (W60)
96 AYROC 223 Phil Smith (M50), Jane Cherry (W55), Bob Cherry (M60)
97 DRONGO 193 Zuzka Strakova (W21), John Ockenden (M21), Miranda Leaf (W21), Rory Burford (M21)
97 UBOC 193 Matthew Pickering (M21), Abigail Kerr (W21)
99 JOK 123 Ian Cumpstey (M40)
100 SPLOT 91 Sarah Bayliss (W45)
101 SHUOC 44 Edward Lawrence (M21), Thomas Entwistle (M21)
102 TINTO 41 Trish Carmichael (W65)
103 KNOBOC 29 Graeme Francis (M50)
104 DUOC 26 Matthew Foskett (M20)
105 NWOC 15 Bobby Smyth (M45)
106 TAY 5 Angela Dixon (W50)