RankClubPointsContributing members
1 BOK 6629 Lucy Tonge (W18), Alison Simmons (W60), Mark Saunders (M55), Tereza Maria Rush (W35), Ifor Powell (M45), Chloe Potter (W20), Alan Honey (M55), Jackie Hallett (W60), Clive Hallett (M50), Jo Foster (W60), Clare Fletcher (W75), Geoffrey Ellis (M40), Gavin Clegg (M60), Alice Bedwell (W55), Cecilie Andersen (W20)
2 SYO 6367 Martin Ward (M50), Peter Tryner (M40), Pauline Tryner (W45), Tim Tett (M55), Andrew Preston (M40), Jenny Peel (W45), Peter Gorvett (M70), Pippa Dakin (W20), Dominic Dakin (M16), Amanda Crawshaw (W45), Paul Bradbury (M60), Marcia Bradbury (W60), Dane Blomquist (M21), Nick Barrable (M40), Charlie Adams (M50)
3 OD 6170 Anne Straube (W40), Hilary Simpson (W75), Lesley Ross (W50), Liz Phillips (W50), Chris McCartney (M45), Oliver Lunn (M16), Felix Lunn (M16), Nathan Lawson (M20), Alistair Landels (M45), Mike Hampton (M70), Jill Emmerson (W50), Barry Elkington (M60), Sheila Carey (W70), Peter Carey (M70), Sue Bicknell (W70)
4 TVOC 5950 John Thompson (M80), Roger Thetford (M55), Alison Smith (W50), Jim Prowting (M70), Simon Kippin (M45), Bethany Kippin (W18), Dave Kingham (M60), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M60), Ben Green (M40), Inara Gipsle (W65), Carol Edwards (W60), Vesela CHOKOEVA (W40), Nigel Bunn (M50), Fiona Bunn (W18), David Bunn (M16)
5 EPOC 5594 Andy Thorpe (M45), Adam Thorpe (M16), Philip Thompson (M80), Sarah Pedley (W16), Mike Pedley (M55), Helen Pedley (W55), Alasdair Pedley (M18), Richard Payne (M65), Simon Martland (M50), James Logue (M45), Laura Harrison (W16), Emma Harrison (W45), Judith Goodair (W75), Guy Goodair (M80), Jonathan Emberton (M55)
6 HH 5521 Mick Smith (M65), Janet Rosen (W60), Alan Rosen (M60), Sian Mitchell (W35), Ian Marsden (M40), Helen Marsden (W40), Angus Harrington (M16), Kevin Harding (M55), Alison Harding (W55), Dawn Figg (W45), Samuel Fielding (M20), Kevin Fielding (M45), Simon Errington (M50), James Errington (M20), Helen Errington (W55)
7 AIRE 4943 Steve Webb (M55), Tony Thornley (M65), Susan Stevens (W60), Ben Stevens (M21), Ian Marshall (M55), Lindsey King (W55), Laura King (W18), Peter Haines (M60), Lucy Haines (W18), Neil Conway (M45), Natasha Conway (W45), Evie Conway (W16), Wendy Carlyle (W60), David Alcock (M40), Gill Adams (W55)
8 MDOC 4918 Paul Watson (M40), Vicky Thornton (W55), Peter Ross (M70), Peter Moseley (M35), David Mawdsley (M75), Andrew Gregory (M80), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Heather Fellbaum (W50), Jillyan Dobby (W65), Steve Dempsey (M50), Ben Dempsey (M16), Liam Corner (M45), John Britton (M65), Peter Bray (M21), Sue Birkinshaw (W80)
9 SROC 4769 Lucie Todhunter (W35), James Todhunter (M35), Miriam Rosen (W65), Susan Roome (W65), Martyn Roome (M65), Heather Roome (W21), David Roome (M35), Mary Ockenden (W55), Deb Murrell (W50), Julian Lailey (M70), Mike Johnson (M55), Laurence Johnson (M20), Finlay Johnson (M16), Susan Harding (W55), Quentin Harding (M55)
10 SO 4758 Ruth Rhodes (W75), Andrew Parkinson (M65), Roger Maher (M75), Paul Luttman (M45), Jane Lambert (W55), Ffion Jones (W16), Christine Jepson (W55), Nicholas Jarvis (M21), Carol House (W60), Chris Hooker (M55), Will Heap (M40), Stanley Heap (M16), Anna Chapman (W40), Steve Blount (M55), Jill Blount (W55)
11 BOK (B) 4757 Jeremy Tonge (M45), John Simmons (M65), Tim Sands (M65), Adam Potter (M21), David Palmer (M70), Matthew Owen (M50), Eddie Narbett (M18), Helen Kelsey (W60), Christopher Kelsey (M60), David Hunt (M55), Michael Hallett (M20), Carolyn Dent (W55), Charles Daniel (M60), Karen Crawford (W45), Scott Bailey (M45)
12 DVO 4734 Sophie Vincent (W16), David Vincent (M55), Andrew Powell (M35), Grace Pennell (W16), Richard Parkin (M45), Viv Macdonald (W65), Val Johnson (W55), Judith Holt (W65), Mike Godfree (M65), Liz Godfree (W65), Jen Gale (W70), Ruth Ellis (W65), Sarah Duckworth (W16), Helen Chiswell (W40), Sal Chaffey (W50)
13 DEE 4713 connor smith (M18), Philip Vokes (M21), Mike Smithard (M65), Jean Payne (W60), Elizabeth Jackson (W50), Jon Hateley (M50), Hannah Hateley (W18), Ruth Harris (W45), Duncan Harris (M50), Edward Halliwell (M40), John Embrey (M55), Lachlan Chavasse (M18), Sara Campbell (W50), Jane Campbell (W60)
14 WCOC 4638 Matthew Vokes (M21), Lynne Thomas (W45), Alastair Thomas (M18), Rosie Spencer (W16), Daniel Spencer (M18), Susan Skinner (W50), Michael Pearson (M70), Ange Jackson (W40), Alan Irving (M50), Simon Hunter (M45), Niamh Hunter (W18), Zac Hudd (M18), David Downes (M60), Michael Billinghurst (M55), Bob Barnby (M65)
15 DEVON 4136 Dominic Walker (M18), Reuben Vasey (M16), Andrew Reynolds (M50), Alison Reynolds (W50), Rob Parkinson (M60), Jamie Parkinson (M21), William Matthews (M16), Tom Lillicrap (M70), Richard Jackson (M40), Flurry Grierson (M16), Jack Forrest (M16), Ruth Chesters (W65), Ben Chesters (M35), Ella Bowles (W55), Matthew Atkins (M45)
16 FVO 4026 Cathy Tilbrook (W50), Lizzie Stansfield (W16), Josie Stansfield (W45), Clare Stansfield (W18), Ben Stansfield (M45), Peter Molloy (M16), Grace Molloy (W18), Mark Holliday (M60), Fanni Gyurko (W21), Graham Gristwood (M21), Roger Goddard (M40), Hazel Dean (W50), Jon Cross (M50), Dave Coustick (M70), Brian Bullen (M65)
17 LOC 3882 Sam Yates (M18), Anne Wilson (W65), Richard Towler (M65), Iain Smith-Ward (M45), Carol McNeill (W70), Diana McClure (W65), Noah Howlett (M20), Nick Howlett (M50), Heather Heppenstall (W35), Chris Heppenstall (M35), Jess Ensoll (W16), Louise Dunn (W55), Johanna Cleary (W50), Jackie Chapman (W55), Lindsey Bayles (W55)
18 OD (B) 3836 Juliette Soulard (W45), Michelle Oxtoby (W40), David Leadley (M50), David Lawson (M50), Karin Kirk (W70), Sue Hallett (W70), William Gardner (M21), Oliver Flippance (M16), Kerrie Flippance (W40), Julie Emmerson (W21), Andy Emmerson (M60), Melanie Elkington (W55), Matthew Elkington (M21), Bruce Bryant (M60), Duncan Birtwistle (M21)
19 LEI 3765 Nicholas Wilson (M18), Imogen Wilson (W18), Ursula Williamson (W55), Euan Tebbutt (M20), Ethan Tebbutt (M16), Andy Simpson (M40), Jamie Rennie (M45), Donald Moir (M80), Finn Lydon (M18), Liz Heaton (W35), Alison Hardy (W50), Simon Ford (M70), Julie Ferris (W50), Roger Edwards (M65), Chris Bosley (M70)
20 WIM 3731 John Warren (M80), Michelle Spillar (W35), Katherine Pike (W50), Paul Pickering (M21), Annabel Pickering (W21), Brian Johnson (M65), Tamsin Horsler (W50), Sarah Horsler (W16), Keith Henderson (M75), Philip Harvey (M45), Sue Hands (W65), Karen French (W50), Wendy Bullen (W45), Christopher Branford (M70), David Bland (M75)
21 HOC 3671 David Williams (M55), Marian White (W55), Rob Taylor (M45), Romualdas Stupelis (M21), Alison Sloman (W80), Robert Rose (M35), Jonathan Rhys (M35), Kerstin Mitchell (W50), Alexander Mitchell (M16), Tim Kieniewicz (M21), Brian Hughes (M70), Barry Houghton (M70), Michael Dugmore (M75), Lesley Brown (W65), Michael Baggott (M65)
22 SYO (B) 3627 Lucy Wiegand (W45), Lesley Ward (W45), Paul Taylor (M50), Catherine Taylor (W21), Sheila Sprot (W65), David Peel (M50), Nicholas Lightfoot (M55), Jenny Lightfoot (W45), Laura Goy (W21), Jill Gorvett (W65), Colin Drury (M70), Ian Cooper (M70), Jeff Colbert (M35), Michael Adams (M21), Janet Adams (W50)
23 SN 3534 Laurence Townley (M45), Gill Sharp (W55), Sarah Rollins (W40), Lucy Paton (W55), Peter Jones (M60), Thomas Howell (M16), Nick Hale (M55), Macarthur Gollifer (M85), Paul Fox (M55), Jeremy Edwards (M40), Jenny Bray (W60), Sue Bett (W50), Tim Beale (M21), Abigail Bateman (W20), Jane Archer (W60)
24 CLOK 3518 Julian Simpson (M40), Carolyn Rigby (W50), Alice Rigby (W20), Aidan Rigby (M20), Clarissa Napier (W75), Charles Mayes (M50), Alastair Mackenzie (M55), Jill Libby (W60), Mike Hardy (M80), Gill Hardy (W80), Ann Cranke (W60), Hanne Bown (W35), Eileen Bedwell (W85), Rebecca Aspin (W18), Pippa Archer (W35)
25 SLOW 3453 Fiona Tam (W21), Christine Robinson (W60), Andy Robinson (M60), Don McKerrow (M65), David May (M70), Jim Mallinson (M65), Matthias Mahr (M40), Diane Leakey (W60), Karen Jones (W55), Peter Huzan (M50), Dorte Torpe Hansen (W50), Heather Findlay (W35), Rebecca Dal Bon (W21), Thomas Cochrane (M21), Edward Catmur (M35)
26 CLYDE 3421 Steve Wilson (M50), Rachel Wilson (W50), Emma Wilson (W18), Alice Wilson (W16), Lindsay Robertson (W18), David Robertson (M50), Donald Petrie (M60), Amelia Petrie (W60), Christine Patterson (W55), Robin Orr (M55), Kenneth Milton (M45), Nick Langley (M45), Bryony Harding (W21), Alastair Dunlop (M40), Valerie Belton (W60)
27 MAROC 3374 Joseph Wright (M18), Trevor Ricketts (M55), Jonathan Musgrave (M55), Andrew McMurtrie (M45), Luke Graham (M16), Matthew Gooch (M16), Daniel Gooch (M45), Sarah Dunn (W45), Caz Dudley (W55), Patrick Davey (M75), Trish Coombs (W60), Roger Coombs (M60), Alistair Chapman (M16), Kirsty Campbell (W16), Eilidh Campbell (W16)
28 INT 3326 Ray Ward (M40), Claire Ward (W40), Pat Squire (M70), Mary Ross (W45), Robert Lee (M55), Mairi Eades (W16), Lorna Eades (W50), David Eades (M50), Max Carcas (M45), Freddie Carcas (M18), Jane Ackland (W50), James Ackland (M18), Graeme Ackland (M55)
29 NOC 3299 John Woodall (M75), Joe Taunton (M21), Anthony Squire (M40), Richard Robinson (M35), Andrew Ridgway (M55), Robert Parkinson (M60), Helen Parkinson (W50), Hilary Palmer (W70), Mick Lucking (M60), James Lowthian (M16), Kevin Lomas (M60), Andrew Llewellyn (M21), Peter Hodkinson (M21), Janet Evans (W55), Richard Dearden (M45)
30 WCH 3298 Andrew Yeates (M55), Mark Stodgell (M45), Iain Stamp (M35), John Robinson (M65), Garry Langston (M75), Sally Hughes (W45), Holly Hughes (W18), Jonathan Howell (M65), Carol Dredge (W60), Bob Dredge (M65), Holly Craig (W16), Ray Collins (M60), Christine Collins (W55), Gemma Cairns-Smith (W20), Claire Bushnell (W55)
31 EBOR 3259 Steve Whitehead (M65), Barrie Speake (M75), Jill Smith (W60), Tara Schwarze (W18), Anika Schwarze (W16), Christine Roberts (W65), Catherine Odell (W75), Helen Meredith (W35), Janet Leake (W55), Helen Gardner (W65), Kevin Francis (M35), Daniel Figg (M20), Steve Corrigan (M55), Pam Brown (W55), Sharon Bowes (W45)
32 BKO 3181 Martin Wilson (M70), Stefan Stasiuk (M65), Mark Saunders (M35), Richard Rae (M70), Pavel Prochazka (M21), Simon Moore (M55), Alexander Moore (M21), Lisa Methven (W45), John Methven (M45), Derick Mercer (M50), Denise Harper (W65), Dimitar Gospodinov (M21), Ian Cooper (M70), Fiona Clough (W55), Peter Bennett (M75)
33 ESOC 2736 Brian Yates (M70), Heather Thomson (W40), Laura Robertson (W21), Ian Pyrah (M70), Eleanor Pyrah (W70), Helena Nolan (W50), Janice Nisbet (W60), Sally Lindsay (W60), Rona Lindsay (W21), Crawford Lindsay (M60), Alistair Hindle (M45), Alison Cunningham (W50), Paul Clatworthy (M21), Keith Brown (M55), Judith Bell (W45)
34 SOC 2635 Terry Smith (M65), Robin Smith (M65), Mary Nixon (W65), David Nixon (M70), Jane Morgan (W55), Tamsin Moran (W21), Caroline Moran (W50), Lisa James (W45), Jamie Hicks (M21), Mike Goldthorpe (M55), Philip Eeles (M60), David Currie (M40), Christine Currie (W40), Anya Crocker (W21), Kevin Bracher (M60)
35 WAOC 2513 Sue Woods (W60), Dil Wetherill (M50), Andrew Stemp (M20), Ursula Oxburgh (W80), Chris Morley (M75), Andrew Henderson (M50), James Haynes (M21), Guro Harstad (W45), Oliver Hague (M18), Janet Cronk (W60), Brian Cowe (M40), Mike Capper (M60), Robert Campbell (M50), Michael Bickle (M65), Helen Bickle (W35)
36 NGOC 2509 Peter Ward (M45), Michelle Ward (W45), Robert Teed (M75), Rosalind Taunton (W65), Paul Taunton (M65), Richard Purkis (M21), Ian Prowse (M65), Joe Parkinson (M55), Andrew Monro (M45), Tom Mills (M70), Ian Jones (M50), Georgia Jones (W20), Suzanne Harding (W50), Caroline Craig (W21), Neil Cameron (M70)
37 SARUM 2494 Liz Yeadon (W70), Alan Yeadon (M80), Charlotte Thornton (W70), Ian Peirce (M70), Freda Peirce (W75), Denise Mullins (W65), Dan Gallagher (M40), Thomas Butt (M21), Lucy Butt (W21), Jeff Butt (M50), Jackie Butt (W50), Harry Butt (M21), Nigel Benham (M55)
38 TVOC (B) 2442 Jon Wheatcroft (M65), Jan Travnicek (M40), Paul Taylor (M40), Richard Steptoe (M70), Richard Sharp (M50), Boryana Peeva (W45), Tim Must (M45), Ali Kempson (W50), Alun Jones (M60), Sarah Gales (W21), Anne Edwards (W21), Robin Bishop (M50), Julian Birkinshaw (M50), Rachel Banham (W21), Roger Baker (M85)
39 WCOC (B) 2412 David Spencer (M45), Martin Skinner (M50), Lily Regan (W16), Roger Jackson (M70), Joseph Goodwin (M18), Deborah Goodwin (W55), Ben Goodwin (M16), Elizabeth Elliott (W65), Tony Duncan (M70), Ann Cummings (W55), Steven Breeze (M45), Jessica Breeze (W16), Ben Breeze (M18), Hannah Bradley (W21), Steve Birkinshaw (M45)
40 BAOC 2408 Ken Williams (M80), Andrew Snell (M40), Carol Prosser (W55), Tom McComiskie (M40), Ali Lea (W40), Kezia Jukes (W21), Lyndsey Jones (W35), Stuart Ebbrell (M40), Elisabeth Dickson (W55), Colin Dickson (M60), Edward Dickins (M21), Charles Bromley Gardner (M55), Axel Blomquist (M65), Richard Barrett (M45)
41 GO 2388 Geoff Wright (M70), Keith Tonkin (M55), George Simmons (M21), Helen Rivers (W60), Marion Payne-Bird (W55), Karen Mills-hicks (W40), Christine Kiddier (W65), David Harper (M60), Nick Green (M55), Alastair Doyle (M60), Angela Darley (W40), James Crawford (M60), Richard Collyer (M40)
42 BL 2291 Jenny Wren (W65), Angela Whitworth (W75), Jeff Powell Davies (M35), Dan Parker (M55), Stella Lewsley (W60), Andy Lewsley (M60), Paul Johnson (M65), Judy Johnson (W65), Alan Hartley (M40), Zoe Graham (W18), Christine Goulding (W50), Emily Brown (W18), Isabel Berry (W35)
43 SO (B) 2230 Alan Williamson (M65), Alan Velecky (M50), Susan Parker (W75), Kieran Marsh (M20), Patrick Maher (M80), Jack Kosky (M21), Lucy Jepson (W21), Julia Jarvis (W45), Joe House (M60), Bridget Hooper (W70), Alison Hooper (W40), Darrell High (M45), Michael Gammon (M85), Susan Crickmore (W55), Neil Crickmore (M55)
44 POTOC 2226 Andrew Rowe (M40), Jean Rostron (W75), Graham Pigott (M35), Ianka Petrova Evans (W50), Samuel Naylor (M21), Henry Morgan (M60), Geoffrey Hollins (M60), Judy Douglas (W70), Marian Denham (W70), Ellie Bales (W18), Elizabeth Bales (W55), Dave Bales (M60)
45 KERNO 2186 Ali White (W50), Arthur Vince (M75), Graham Pring (M60), Chris Pawley (M40), Phil Newall (M55), Adele Newall (W55), Chris Moncaster (M60), Hannah Jenkins (W21), Ryan Hichens (M21), Gavin Henderson (M40), William Hancock (M35), Hilary Eastley (W60), Sandy Cowan (M75), Scott Collier (M21), Arthur Boyt (M75)
46 SLOW (B) 2180 Teresa Turner (W65), Charlie Turner (M60), Ralph Street (M21), Conor Short (M21), Gordon Parker (M50), Gail Parker (W55), Oliver O'Brien (M35), Alan Leakey (M60), Yordan Kolev (M21), Andy Jones (M55), Kathy Haynes (W60), Katrin Harding (W21), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M35), Paul Couldridge (M40), Sarah Brown (W65)
47 NOR 2169 John Ward (M45), Katerina Skarkova (W18), Glen Richardson (M35), Ian Renfrew (M45), Gillian Pilgrim (W70), Helen Lloyd (W55), Peter Leverington (M80), Jonathan Gilbert (M55), Ella Gilbert (W20), Barbara George (W80), Rodney Freeburn (M75), Steven Denby (M16), Louise Denby (W50), Fiona Coventry (W70), Alan Coddington (M80)
47 SWOC 2169 Paul Wolstenholme (M55), Quinlan Silk (M16), Jasmine Silk (W16), Annemieke Silk (W50), Judith Powell (W75), Rhys Manning (M35), Gill Manning (W65), Simon James (M50), Caroline James (W45), Duncan Innes (M55), Frank Ince (M75), Russell Finch (M50), Christine Farr (W40), James Clemence (M55), Rhodri Buffett (M21)
49 MOR 2126 Philippa Weir (W50), Mairi Weir (W16), David Weir (M55), Kaisa Oikkonen (W35), Morag McLuckie (W45), Nikki Howard (W40), Eddie Harwood (M65), Jane Halliday (W55), Elizabeth Furness (W60), Margaret Dearman (W65), Ade Chapman (M50), Daniel Campbell (M16), Andrew Campbell (M50), Kathryn Barr (W18), Elizabeth Barr (W50)
50 INVOC 2113 Finlay Todd (M18), Valerie Springett (W65), Rosalind Shepherd (W21), Jon Shepherd (M50), Jo Shepherd (W21), Alasdair Raynor (M16), Joan Noble (W70), Marsela McLeod (W50), Alison Matheson (W45), Megan Keith (W16), Laurence Cload (M35), Catherine Bunn (W35), Joyce Brunton (W60), Susan Blackwood (W50), Jenny Blackwood (W16)
51 AIRE (B) 2104 Joe Woodley (M21), Shirley Wood (W55), Jack Wood (M21), David Williams (M55), Gerry Symes (M65), Margaret Parker (W70), Joyce Marshall (W55), Anne Maguire (W35), Roger Lott (M65), Richard Foster (M35), Leon Foster (M21), Tony Carlyle (M65), Chris Burden (M65), Sophie Brown (W45), David Bowman (M40)
52 SUFFOC 2078 Clive Wilkinson (M55), Louise Walker (W50), Neil Rosewell (M40), Lizzie Rosewell (W35), Sarah Mansel (W50), Bronwen Mansel (W20), Will Harrison (M55), Tim Harrison (M18), Philip Halford (M60), Chris Gay (W65), Andrew Elliott (M45), Chloƫ Cracknell (W16), Matthew Clarke (M16), John Clarke (M45)
53 SOS 2067 Lyn West (W60), Sharon Warland (W50), Peter Warland (M50), Christopher Sellens (M21), John Russell (M75), Geraldine Russell (W70), Nicholas Pugh (M65), Josh Partridge (M18), Daisy Partridge (W18), Kevin Machin (M55), Duncan Harrison (M45), Ian Hargreaves (M40), John Collyer (M70), Jenny Collyer (W70), Simon Bowie-Britton (M45)
54 FVO (B) 2022 Lewis Taylor (M21), Chris Smithard (M21), Rupert Parkinson (M50), Beccy Osborn (W45), Mark Nixon (M21), Rona Molloy (W45), Jon Marsden (M40), Donald MacLeod (M75), Gary Longhurst (M55), Kristian Jones (M21), Jason Inman (M45), Trevor Hoey (M50), Lindsey Hensman (W65), Brad Connor (M45), Gareth Bryan-Jones (M70)
55 DVO (B) 1991 Pauline Ward (W70), Joe Uprichard (M18), Andrew Selby (M40), David Parkin (M80), Andis Ozols (M35), Christine Middleton (W70), Andrew Middleton (M65), Michelle Mackervoy (W45), Francesco Lari (M50), Graham Johnson (M60), Helen Finlayson (W70), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W50), Samuel Davis (M16), Dave Chaffey (M50), Elizabeth Bedwell (W20)
56 WRE 1925 Derek Turner (M75), Craig Storey (M55), Sharron Richardson (W45), Clive Richardson (M50), Adrian Pickles (M60), Molly Parker (W16), Jessica Parker (W18), Lesley Norton (W75), Brian Morris (M75), Thomas Lewis (M21), Lawrence Jones (M60), Diane Jacks (W45), Adrian Griffiths (M45), Tony Callow (M50), Mike Callow (M75)
57 EUOC 1923 Thomas Wilson (M20), Fay Walsh (W20), Alistair Masson (M20), Jack Leitch (M20), Matthew Fellbaum (M20), Alex Carcas (M20)
58 MWOC 1910 Gabriella Walsh (W50), William Thomas (M16), Joe Thomas (M20), Emily Thomas (W18), Daniel Thomas (M20), Dafydd Thomas (M18), Clive Thomas (M50), Kate O'Sullivan (W50), Mike Kay (M60), Robert Griffiths (M70), Megan Carter-Davies (W21)
59 SMOC 1884 Karen Vines (W45), Rosie Shaw (W65), Rebecca Nisbet (W16), James Nisbet (M18), Helen Nisbet (W55), Mike Jones (M60), Ros James (W55), Dorien James (M55), Ann Harris (W60), Rachel Edwards (W50), Debbie Charlton (W55), David Cavero (M21), Ian Byrne (M60), Rob Askham (M40), Freya Askham (W40)
60 HH (B) 1849 Thomas Raftery (M35), Becky Raftery (W21), Susan Marsden (W70), Keith Marsden (M70), Josh M'Caw (M16), David Hodson (M50), Daniel Gardner (M21), David Frampton (M45), Alan Elder (M35), John Duffield (M70), David Dixon (M45), Andrew Cummings (M65), Maire Convery (W50), Evan Bowers (M18), Mark Adams (M50)
61 ECKO 1845 Eilidh Shearer (W16), Susannah Macmillan (W45), Louis Macmillan (M16), Jura Macmillan (W18), Tom Lines (M18), Ross Lilley (M45), Roanne Lilley (W18), Alasdair Lilley (M16), Jan Kersel (W55), Andrew Dale (M45), John Coon (M65), Carol Burnapp (W50), Gill Berrow (W60)
62 DEVON (B) 1824 Sean Wolstenholme (M50), Mike Wimpenny (M65), Damian Wilson (M45), Hugo Twigger (M16), Helen Taylor (W55), Eleanor Taylor (W55), Meg Somers (W16), Tom Snow (M18), Harry McMurtrie (M18), Grey Grierson (M20), Jill Green (W70), Tim Gent (M45), Obbie Fox (M16), John Chesters (M65), Guy Balmer (M45)
63 PFO 1780 Paul Wright (M55), Judith Wood (W55), Christian Wood (M16), Andrew Wood (M60), Peter Stobbs (M50), Gillian Rowan-Wilde (W70), Jim Mitchell (M75), Hannah Goldswain (W20), Christopher Goddard (M35), Helen Ellis (W45), Eleanor Ellis (W14), Andy Ellis (M55), George Crawford-Smith (M70)
64 NATO 1707 Alasdair Wilson Craw (M60), Patrick Smyth (M60), Francis Shillitoe (M40), Mary Rack (W55), Hugh Potter (M50), Fred Miller (M65), Joseph Metcalfe (M16), George Hare (M50), Alexandra Hare (W16), Nick Green (M40), Joanne Field (W40), Patricia Davies (W60), Brian Davies (M65), Joanna Abbott (W40)
64 SBOC 1707 David Mitchell (M55), Ben Mitchell (M21), Peter Lake (M40), Kerina Lake (W35), Sarah Jenkins (W50), Philip Jenkins (M50), Sam Healy (W40), Oscar Healy (M16), Brendan Healy (M45)
66 MAROC (B) 1683 Hazel Wright (W21), Denise Wright (W50), Drew Tivendale (M40), Megan Ricketts (W18), Andy Oliver (M65), Sean O'Sullivan (M35), Ewan McMillan (M20), Abigail Mason (W18), Chris Low (M55), John Getliff (M16), Frances Getliff (W50), Margaret Fraser (W65), Marjory Craig (W70), Lynn Collins (W45), Jake Chapman (M18)
67 MV 1637 Michael White (M80), Tim Scarbrough (M21), Sarah Scarbrough (W35), Keith Masson (M55), Peter Martin (M55), Simon Ling (M70), Philip Gristwood (M65), Mike Elliot (M65), Ian Ditchfield (M60), David Cope (M40), Mark Cheesman (M45), Nigel Bush (M60), Tony Burton (M50)
68 SAX 1624 John Van Rooyen (M65), Mel Taylor (M50), Jeremy Oldershaw (M75), David Kingdon (M65), Sarah Howes (W55), Brendon Howe (M45), Alison Howe (W45), Alan Hickling (M50), Dorothy Hale (W85), Mark Glaisher (M65), Jean Fitzgerald (W60), Simon Deeks (M45)
69 WSX 1583 Peter Suba (M40), Rebecca Medlock (W40), Jolyon Medlock (M40), Tim Houlder (M60), Sarah Houlder (W55), Robert Hick (M55), Jason Falconer (M45), John Cook (M60), Bill Brown (M80), Jon Brooke (M50), Andrew Beldowski (M85), Julie Astin (W60)
70 LOK 1497 Dmitry Ushakov (M40), Jeff Pyrah (M45), Anne Power (W85), Alex Owen (M40), Duncan Minty (M55), Frank Martindale (M80), Hils Jago (W70), Catherine Galvin (W55), Anthony Flick (M40), Ronan Cleary (M55), Julie Cleary (W50), Jon Chandler (M50)
71 SELOC 1384 Steve Wilson (M40), Catherine Wilson (W40), Paul Turner (M55), Robert Seddon (M16), Mark Seddon (M55), Stephen Round (M65), Stephen Richards (M60), John Nuttall (M70), Joe Mercer (M21), Kevan Latham (M60), Alan Heron (M80), Tony Davies (M65)
72 CHIG 1351 Ros West (W65), Tim Pribul (M65), Sally Pribul (W60), Jakob Petersen (M45), Irene Petersen (W50), Lachlan Haigh (M16), Jason Haigh (M45), Tom Edelsten (M70), Ruby Campbell (W80), Robin Campbell (M80), Mike Brett (M50), Kate Brett (W50), Philippa Allen (W35)
73 LVO 1349 Ann Savage (W60), Peter Reed (M16), Billy Reed (M50), Stephanie Pruzina (W50), Sophie Pruzina (W18), Declan McGrellis (M45), Brian Johnston (M45), Frazer Howe (M20), Wilbert Hollinger (M65), Andrew Elwood (M16), Alan Elwood (M45), Rachel Collins (W16), Heather Cairns (W50), Olivia Baxter (W21), Helen Baxter (W60)
74 CLOK (B) 1328 Livia Wright (W16), Christopher Wright (M55), Vicky Tucker (W40), Paul Taylor (M65), Joan Selby (W75), Diane Mayes (W45), Caroline Mackenzie (W50), John Hunter (M18), Michael Garratt (M65), Celia Dean (W55), Rob Baker (M35), Clare Baker (W35), Thomas Aspin (M16), David Aspin (M45), Duncan Archer (M40)
75 LOG 1301 Justin Williams (M50), Tanya Taylor (W45), Kevin Swinbourne (M45), Amanda Roberts (W55), Paul Murgatroyd (M50), John Mather (M45), Andy Furnell (M50), Trudy Crosby (W55), Jeffrey Baker (M65), Craig Alexander (M40)
76 CLARO 1296 Graham Ramsden (M50), Liz Potterton (W60), Nathan Parker (M20), Luke Parker (M18), Jemima Parker (W45), Adrian Parker (M45), Ruth Ker (W50), Mike Hind (M65), Stephen Fry (M50), Mike Cope (M70), Susan Birtwistle (W60), Jackie Barnes (W70), Allen Barnes (M75)
77 NN 1268 Barry Young (M55), Nigel Wright (M45), Saskia Warren (W18), Julian Warren (M50), Debby Warren (W50), Barnaby Warren (M21), Dougie Nisbet (M50), Jeneba Hampshire Wright (W16), Kate Hampshire (W45), Bob Cooper (M70)
78 GRAMP 1247 Keith Yardley (M18), Gordon Urquhart (M35), Mark Stockton (M35), Carolyn McLeod (W50), Robert Hickling (M60), Tim Griffin (M50), Sam Gomersall (M55), Lesley Gomersall (W55), Josie Gomersall (W16), Laura Farquharson (W50), Paul Duley (M60), Robert Daly (M60), Peter Bellarby (M80), Ailsa Anderson (W16)
79 HALO 1237 Stuart Whittingham (M35), Charlotte Ward (W21), Brian Ward (M55), Amanda Ward (W50), Paul Van Dam (M50), George Van Dam (M16), Dorothy Smith (W65), Brian Slater (M70), Marsaili Jolly (W16), Kenneth Hutson (M65), Andrew Houlden (M45), Neil Harvatt (M60), Helena Crutchley (W50), Helen Chan (W40), Mary Carrick (W65)
80 DFOK 1225 Antoine Pesenti (M45), Keith Parkes (M70), Julie Lobley (W50), David Lobley (M50), Bertie Harrington (M20), Geoff Goodwin (M65), Andrew Evans (M60), Naomi Drewitt (W40), Philip Craven (M60), Mark Collins (M55), Julie Collins (W55), Steve Brockbank (M65), Sheralee Bailey (W45)
81 RR 1203 John Tullie (M60), Douglas Tullie (M21), James Purves (M60), Pauline McAdam (W60), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M55), Lindsey Knox (W55), Yousuf Khursheed (M16), Faisal Khursheed (M18), Amjad Khursheed (M55), Fiona Johnston (W55)
82 SN (B) 1184 Dawn Williamson (W55), Colin Swallow (M60), Oliver Smith (M16), Dave Ryder (M55), Charlotte Ross (W40), Debra Robinson (W50), Jon Paton (M55), Stephen McKinley (M50), Carol Lovegrove (W45), Alice Leake (W21), Helen Le Page (W40), Stephen Keyes (M55), Ruth Holmes (W21), Dave Chapman (M60), Clive Allen (M75)
83 QO 1107 Rosie Wych (W60), Bill Vigar (M80), Richard Sansbury (M45), Steve Robertson (M60), Julia Robertson (W60), Andy Rimes (M50), Brian Pearson (M55), Jeff Pakes (M45), Matthew Knipe (M50), Tony Hext (M65), Thomas Hasler (M16), Brian Fletcher (M45), Sheila Braine (W50)
84 RSOC 1094 Dilip Subba (M35), Victoria McCreadie (W35), Chaitanya Ijam (M35), David Dunn (M35), Sally Calland (W40)
85 ESOC (B) 1088 Kerry Wood (W16), Mary Williams (W65), Anne Stevenson (W65), Roger Scrutton (M70), Maggie Scrugham (W55), David Robertson (M55), Chris Morgan (M35), Andrew Lindsay (M21), David Kershaw (M65), Terry Johnstone (M50), Rebecca Harding (W21), Jonathan Ellis (M35), Andrea Davison (W40), Margaret Dalgleish (W65), Janet Clark (W75)
86 LEI (B) 963 John Worth (M50), Maureen Webb (W60), Daisy Rennie (W12), Charlie Rennie (M14), Roger Phillips (M40), Toni O'Donovan (W35), John Marriott (M65), Reed Lydon (W16), Peter Leake (M75), Eric Heritage (M55), Kevin Gallagher (M65), Jane Dring-Morris (W45), Stephen Chafer (M50), Caitlin Chafer (W16), Tom Barber (M20)
87 BASOC 949 Jessica Tullie (W21), James Tullie (M21), Callum Scott (M60), Katrina McGougan (W16), Donald McCarthy (M45), Janette Macleod (W40), Marion MacCormick (W70), Gemma Karatay (W35), Adrian Hope (M85), Colm Hill (M21), Isobel Cox (W16), Alison Campbell (W21)
88 RAFO 942 Esther Woods (W16), Dai Wilson (M35), Ian Wells (M60), Chris Poole (M55), Robert Neal (M21), Adrian Moseley (M45), David Jolly (M40), Philip Johnston-Davis (M40), Karen Howells (W45), Ian Howells (M50), Ashleigh Howells (W18), Mike Edwards (M50), Wayne Byrne (M35), Anthony Barrable (M70)
89 AROS 937 Kirsten Strain (W21), Ed Nicholas (M21), Chloe Haines (W21), Duncan Grassie (M21), Lucy Fryer (W21), Duncan Coombs (M21)
90 NGOC (B) 917 Peter Watson (M16), Laura Rutty (W65), Alan Pucill (M55), Sheila Miklausic (W65), Pat MacLeod (M70), David Lee (M80), Vanessa Lawson (W45), Matthew Lawson (M45), Sophie Jones (W16), Margaret Jones (W50), Chris James (M75), Ginny Hudson (W55), Dave Hartley (M65), Thomas Cochrane (M21), Tom Birthwright (M35)
91 BADO 884 Tom Watkins (M16), David Watkins (M55), Jonathan Steed (M50), Christine Smith (W70), Andy MacGregor (M75), Adrian Lovell (M60), Alan Kersley (M60), Roy Heselden (M70), Charles Gook (M50), Mike Frizzell (M55), Katie Blackford (W20), Jane Blackford (W45), Craig Blackford (M45)
92 ELO 869 Pete Younger (M60), Sheila Strain (W65), Robin Strain (M65), Ian Rowland (M55), Trina Rogerson (W65), Tim Harding (M50)
93 WCH (B) 863 Alison Yeates (W50), Allan Williams (M45), Simon Webb (M40), Henry Webb (M16), Hazel Waters (W65), Tom O'Boyle (M21), Ian Jones (M65), Judith Hughes (W50), Ian Hughes (M50), Matthew Hartland (M20), Ricardo Fernandes (M40), Tracy Craig (W50), Douglas Craig (M55), Chris Boycott (M75), Mary Adams (W55)
94 KFO 839 Phil Smithard (M70), Les Smithard (M65), Heather Smithard (W65), Robert Philp (M70), Jari Pekkarinen (M50), John Emeleus (M45)
95 HAVOC 804 Andrew Welsh (M60), Chris Shaw (M65), Garry Parmenter (M70), Michael Muggeridge (M55), Stewart Mills (M50), Janet Biggs (W60), Paul Beckett (M55)
96 ERYRI 748 Tom Wood (M18), Jim Wood (M55), Jenny Williamson (W21), Frances Hoare (W55), Helen Hanstock (W21)
97 INVOC (B) 744 Heather Walton (W20), Eric Todd (M16), Tim Sowood (M70), Iain Shepherd (M50), Freya Shepherd (W18), Guy Seaman (M65), Colin Salisbury (M50), George Reynolds (M70), William Nicolson (M40), Ken Naismith (M70), James Laird (M45), Iain Hope (M50), David Hall (M16), Stephen Bunn (M45), Pablo Alvarez-Icaza (M16)
98 CUOC 725 Paul Pruzina (M20), Helen Ockenden (W20), Jonathan Mortlock (M20), Jeremy Knott (M21)
99 SOLWAY 521 Ian Turner (M70), Joyce Rammell (W70), Tim O'Donoghue (M65), Ian Murgatroyd (M55), Hannah Mortlock (W16), Dave McQuillen (M70), Stuart Graham (M45)
100 WIGHTO 471 Sue Williams (W65), Glyn Williams (M60), Carol Taverner (W55), Chris Pritchett (M55), Andy Gaches (M70), Peter Bartlett (M60)
101 TAY 426 Katharine Melville (W70), Bill Melville (M75), Fran Loots (W55), Moira Laws (W75), Elaine Gillies (W50), Liz Fraser (W75), Davie Frame (M55), Grant Carstairs (M60), Jane Anderson (W50)
102 LUOC 417 Leah Williams (W20), Alistair Thornton (M21), Ellie Hume (W21), Adam Fieldhouse (M20)
103 AYROC 383 Tricia Woodward (W60), Charlie Woodward (M60), Phil Smith (M50), Tom Nichol (M20), Jane Cherry (W55), Bob Cherry (M60)
104 COBOC 352 Emils Vainovskis (M21), Benjamin Rauffet (M21), Ruth Lockley (W65), Ian Gamlen (M50), David Arnot (M70)
105 BOF 351 David Thomas (M55), Rod Ryall (M75), David Rose (M65), Scott Parnell (M35), Rowena Naile (W50), Andrew McRoyall (M50), Florence Haines (W21), Jim Graham (M65), Scott Craig (M40)
106 JOK 342 Jon Hollingdale (M50), Ian Cumpstey (M40)
107 WAROC 309 Stuart Parker (M50), Julia Laverack (W55), Malcolm Campbell (M70), Liz Campbell (W60)
108 DRONGO 276 Zuzka Strakova (W21), John Ockenden (M21), Miranda Leaf (W21), Rory Burford (M21)
109 UBOC 248 Matthew Pickering (M21), Abigail Kerr (W21), Thomas Dixon (M20)
110 SPLOT 172 Sarah Bayliss (W45)
111 TINTO 164 Marcella McLennan (W70), Trish Carmichael (W65)
112 NWO 136 Nina Stimson (W70), Ken Stimson (M70), Christopher Rhodes (M35), Adell Cooper (W55)
113 DUOC 111 Matthew Foskett (M20), Joe Bleasdale (M20)
114 GUOC 85 Victoria Graham (W20)
115 SHUOC 44 Edward Lawrence (M21), Thomas Entwistle (M21)
116 KNOBOC 29 Graeme Francis (M50)
117 NWOC 15 Bobby Smyth (M45)
118 FERMO 13 Odhran McGoldrick (M16), Billy Fyffe (M60)