Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
1 Donald MacLeod M75 FVO 50 50                      
1 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 50 50                      
1 Paul Hammond M40 FVO 50 50                      
1 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 50 50                      
1 Janet Clark W75 ESOC 50 50                      
1 Pauline McAdam W60 RR 50 50                      
1 Heather Thomson W40 ESOC 50 50                      
1 James Martin M45 ESOC 50 50                      
1 Heather Fellbaum W55 MDOC 50 50                      
1 Robert Hickling M60 GRAMP 50 50                      
1 Alastair Lessells M70 ESOC 50 50                      
1 David Allison M55 STAG 50 50                      
1 Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO 50 50                      
1 Ann Haley W50 INT 50 50                      
1 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 50 50                      
1 Morag McLuckie W45 MOR 50 50                      
1 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 50 50                      
1 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 50 50                      
1 Martin Ward M50 SYO 50 50                      
1 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 50 50                      
1 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 50 50                      
1 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 50 50                      
1 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 50 50                      
1 Margaret Dalgleish W65 ESOC 50 50                      
25 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 49 49                      
25 Francis Shillitoe M40 NATO 49 49                      
25 Elen Norris W20 ERYRI 49 49                      
25 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 49 49                      
25 Gill Berrow W60 ECKO 49 49                      
25 Iryna Bogachova W40 AYROC 49 49                      
25 John Slater M45 WCOC 49 49                      
25 Louise Dunn W55 LOC 49 49                      
25 John Embrey M60 DEE 49 49                      
25 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 49 49                      
25 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 49 49                      
25 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 49 49                      
25 Rona Molloy W50 FVO 49 49                      
25 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 49 49                      
25 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 49 49                      
25 Eleanor Pyrah W70 ESOC 49 49                      
25 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 49 49                      
25 Charlie Adams M50 SYO 49 49                      
25 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 49 49                      
25 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 49 49                      
25 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 49 49                      
25 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 49 49                      
25 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 49 49                      
48 Mark Rowe M40 ESOC 48 48                      
48 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 48 48                      
48 Jane Anthony W60 SROC 48 48