Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
1 Donald Moir M85 LEI 549    50 505050 50  5050 50505049    
1 Christine Kiddier W65 BL 549 48    50495050505044  50474250505050  
3 Tom Edelsten M75 CHIG 547    50 485049504950 4850 50 49 5050  
3 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 547  504650 484550485049 5050 434750495049  
3 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 547  4950  495050 5046    505047495050  
3 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 547  504950 504949  50 5050 49485050    
7 Ruth Rhodes W75 SO 545 49  50 5050494950  5048  4550465048  
8 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 544  495050 504440494847 5050 40 49464950  
9 Liz Godfree W70 DVO 542 50  50 43 49504941 484850484448425050  
10 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 541  50 48 504949 4848    504945505045  
11 Jackie Hallett W60 BOK 540  504949 495046  50 4849 49504647    
12 Stella Lewsley W60 BL 538      484949 494849  505049 48 49  
13 Martin Ward M50 SYO 535 50464949 44  46484948  50  48485046  
14 Anne Straube W40 OD 534  505050 434445  49    50 49484950  
14 Emma Harrison W45 EPOC 534  4950  474747484949    48 494949   
14 Laurence Townley M45 SN 534  4750  404748504946 5050 46494148    
17 John Embrey M60 DEE 533 495049  49294948484244  50  45464450  
18 John Thompson M80 TVOC 528    50 464646484749 4848 464749474847  
19 Joe Hudd M16 WCOC 526  494649 484646  47    49494750    
20 Alison Simmons W60 BOK 525  485050 454150  4650    464950    
20 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 525 49    4532494949    455050 454648  
22 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 524    48 494544484642    454848494949  
23 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 523      43494749454546  494842504748   
24 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 522  484948 46474544 41    48505047    
25 Miriam Rosen W65 SROC 521 46454849 44373848464146  4949474646 47  
26 John Britton M65 MDOC 520 48484537 423139 4343 4949 494046454850  
27 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 517  4849  383941  47 4949 4645464750   
27 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 517 48505047 444444  4547   49464744    
29 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 516      484646 4842    484649444950  
30 Vicky Thornton W55 MDOC 506    49 38464840494749    43 48 49  
31 Will Heap M45 SO 505  4346  46 43 44  4849 49464942    
32 Duncan Harris M50 DEE 501    43 4234 484940 4948 463741424449  
32 Mick Smith M70 HH 501    48 5048454938  4441  2942 4650  
32 Joe Sunley M16 WCOC 501 49    42432947 45    50 48485050  
35 Liz Phillips W50 OD 500  474846 212426453941 4748 364044404846  
36 Phil Smithard M70 KFO 499 49    4854650432748  504140  3648  
37 Natasha Conway W45 AIRE 497 49    36413641484549   5047 4546   
38 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 496    50  5048  50    505049505049  
39 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 495      434344454737 4548 48494043    
39 Alison Sloman W80 HOC 495  505049 504950       49495049    
41 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 493 50    505050 504649    485050    
42 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 492  374648 351832  45 4948  4932394848  
43 Janet Cronk W60 WAOC 490 45454547 201128494430 39 49342941363848  
44 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 489  4140  382944444947 4639 4844 47    
44 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 489 5049   495049 4749  50   4848    
44 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 489 49454545 2423449464148    403930    
47 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 488  37 47 498345043     482839464748  
47 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 488  4748  454339 4538    43 43434547  
49 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 487      3733355045  5049 48464747    
50 Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC 485 50    35353749 42    474444424649