RankClubPointsContributing members
1 FVO 1393 Vicky Thornton (W60), Ben Stansfield (M50), Chris Smithard (M21), Rona Molloy (W50), Peter Molloy (M20), Grace Molloy (W21), Jason Inman (M50), Janine Inman (W40), Will Hensman (M40), Lindsey Hensman (W70), James Hammond (M16), Roger Goddard (M45), Steve Feltbower (M40), Heather Fellbaum (W55), Dave Coustick (M75)
2 SYO 1361 Lucy Wiegand (W50), Martin Ward (M50), Peter Tryner (M45), Euan Tryner (M18), Andrew Preston (M40), Imogen Pieters (W16), Jenny Peel (W50), Jenny Johnson (W40), Laura Goy (W35), Peter Gorvett (M70), Dominic Dakin (M20), Amanda Crawshaw (W50), Paul Bradbury (M60), Marcia Bradbury (W60), Kim Baxter (W45)
3 LOC 1300 Merryn Stangroom (W18), Charlotte Somers-Cocks (W60), Iain Smith-Ward (M50), Mark Simmonds (M55), Janet Nash (W70), Carol McNeill (W75), Sarah Jones (W21), Stan Johnston (M85), Karen Heppenstall (W45), Heather Heppenstall (W40), Liz Heaton (W40), Simon Filmore (M65), Johanna Cleary (W55), Lindsey Bayles (W60), Jess Bailey (W16)
4 AIRE 1185 Richard Wilson (M65), Tony Thornley (M70), Judith Powell (W80), Alun Powell (M50), Anne Murgatroyd (W40), Joyce Marshall (W60), Julie Mair (W35), Alice Leake (W21), Lindsey King (W55), Andrew Hobson (M35), Peter Haines (M65), Emily Gibbins (W16), Natasha Conway (W50), Evie Conway (W20), Tony Carlyle (M70)
5 BOK 1176 Oliver Tonge (M18), John Simmons (M70), Alison Simmons (W65), Mark Saunders (M60), Carol Sands (W70), Ifor Powell (M50), Matthew Owen (M55), Guy Owen (M16), Alice Owen (W45), Jackie Hallett (W60), Clive Hallett (M55), Clare Fletcher (W75), Scott Bailey (M45), Cecilie Andersen (W21)
6 OD 1154 Anne Straube (W45), Trevor Simpson (M80), Hilary Simpson (W80), Liz Phillips (W55), Chris McCartney (M50), Nathan Lawson (M21), Alistair Landels (M50), Paul Gregson (M40), William Gardner (M21), Barry Elkington (M65), Mykyta Chubynsky (M45), Sheila Carey (W75), Peter Carey (M75), Duncan Birtwistle (M21), Stan Alexander (M65)
7 WCOC 1149 Lynne Thomas (W50), Joe Sunley (M18), Issy Sunley (W16), Rosie Spencer (W20), Susan Skinner (W55), Helen Rennie (W45), Daisy Rennie (W16), Michael Pearson (M75), Simon Hunter (M50), Deborah Goodwin (W60), Elizabeth Elliott (W70), Ian Cumpstey (M40), Emma Crawford (W16), Scott Ashworth (M40), Herbie Ashworth (M18)
8 DVO 1132 Sophie Vincent (W20), Emily Powell (W35), Andrew Powell (M35), Richard Parkin (M50), Jake O'Donnell (M16), Viv Macdonald (W65), Val Johnson (W60), Judith Holt (W70), Rachel Duckworth (W18), John Duckworth (M55), Ann-Marie Duckworth (W55), Helen Chiswell (W40), Sal Chaffey (W55), Sally Calland (W45), Dai Bedwell (M50)
9 SYO (B) 1106 Pauline Tryner (W45), Louise Reynolds (W45), Conrad Reuber (M16), Nicholas Lightfoot (M60), Jenny Lightfoot (W50), Jamie Lightfoot (M16), Simon Hodgson (M45), Isabelle Hodgson (W20), Gill Harrington (W60), Alex Elliot (W18), Pippa Dakin (W21), Jonathan Crickmore (M21), Monika Cooper (W75), Mark Chapman (M55), Janet Adams (W55)
10 SROC 1048 James Todhunter (M40), Joanne Taylor (W55), Miriam Rosen (W70), Julia Preston (W35), Mary Ockenden (W60), Deb Murrell (W55), Joseph Murphy (M55), Jo Matthew (W45), Cate Matthew (W16), Mike Johnson (M60), Finlay Johnson (M20), Michael Finch (M18), Alex Finch (M60), John Embrey (M60), Jill Cochrane (W60)
11 DEE 1030 Oliver Williams (M21), Robert Verity (M75), Mike Smithard (M70), John Padget (M75), Rebecca McCreadie (W45), Matthew McCreadie (M16), Adam McCreadie (M40), Jordan Larne (M35), Elizabeth Jackson (W55), Jon Hateley (M55), Hannah Hateley (W21), Duncan Harris (M55), Sara Campbell (W55), Jane Campbell (W60), Christopher Calow (M65)
12 INT 1000 Ray Ward (M45), Tessa Strain (W21), Phil Murray (M55), Megan Mowbray (W45), William Ivory (M45), Angus Ivory (M18), Zoe Harding (W21), Mairi Eades (W20), Fiona Eades (W18), David Eades (M50), Keith Dawson (M60), Pippa Carcas (W18), Max Carcas (M50)
13 MDOC 939 Dominic Wathey (M16), Tony Wagg (M75), Peter Ross (M70), Jane McCann (W55), David Mawdsley (M80), Cerys Manning (W35), Trevor Hindle (M55), Rowena Hamilton (W40), Simon Freytag (M40), Tom Fellbaum (M21), Jillyan Dobby (W70), Liam Corner (M50), John Britton (M70), Peter Bray (M21), Sue Birkinshaw (W80)
14 SN 871 Frank Townley (M18), Melanie Slade (W50), Gill Sharp (W60), Sarah Rollins (W45), Peter Jones (M65), Jocie Hilton (W16), Paul Fox (M55), Nicholas Cooper (M45), Dave Chapman (M65), Jenny Bray (W65), Sue Bett (W50), Katherine Bett (W21), Steve Bailey (M60), Jane Archer (W65)
15 MAROC 865 Jonas Newey (M16), Ewan Musgrave (M18), Nick Hale (M60), Matthew Gooch (M20), Caz Dudley (W55), Patrick Davey (M80), Paul Chapman (M50), Catriona Chapman (W16), Eilidh Campbell (W20), Alexander Campbell (M60), Sue Barrie (W55), Adam Barrie (M16)
16 CLOK 855 Christopher Wright (M60), Paul Taylor (M70), Joan Selby (W75), Carolyn Rigby (W55), Charles Mayes (M55), Natalie Martin (W18), Caroline Mackenzie (W55), Alastair Mackenzie (M60), Jill Libby (W60), Liam Green (M16), Dominic Green (M18), Rob Baker (M40), Clare Baker (W40), Thomas Aspin (M20), Pippa Archer (W40)
17 EPOC 853 James Williams (M40), Connor Smith (M21), Rod Shaw (M80), Margaret Shaw (W70), Phil Scarf (M55), Jackie Scarf (W55), Mike Pedley (M60), Richard Payne (M70), Simon Martland (M55), James Logue (M50), Megan Harrison (W21), Laura Harrison (W20), Emma Harrison (W45), Jonathan Emberton (M60)
18 HH 838 Maggie Soulsby (W16), Alexander Soulsby (M40), Mick Smith (M70), Janet Rosen (W65), Alan Rosen (M65), Sophie Jones (W20), Kevin Harding (M60), Neil Gostick (M55), Ben Gostick (M16), Hannah Freeman (W18), Simon Errington (M55), Helen Errington (W60), Tom Cochrane (M35), Mark Adams (M55)
19 SO 814 James Yule (M18), Alan Yule (M50), Alan Velecky (M55), Emils Ummers (M18), Di Turner (W70), Ruth Rhodes (W75), Will Heap (M45), Tommy Heap (M16), Scarlet Heap (W18), Steve Blount (M60), Jill Blount (W60), Tim Bartlett (M55), Amelia Bartlett (W18)
20 BL 784 Jane Yates (W50), Raymond Wren (M75), Jenny Wren (W70), Keith Tonkin (M60), Robin Thomas (M70), Ruben Razzetti (M16), Jeff Powell Davies (M40), Stella Lewsley (W65), Christine Kiddier (W65), Mark Hawker (M55), Christine Goulding (W55), Isabel Berry (W40)
21 TVOC 752 Jan Travnicek (M45), John Thompson (M85), Jenny Thompson (W80), Roger Thetford (M55), Alison Smith (W55), Jim Prowting (M75), Dave Kingham (M65), James Haynes (M21), Mikhail Gryaznevich (M65), Marie-Anne Fischer (W60), Julian Birkinshaw (M55)
22 CLARO 714 Liz Potterton (W65), John Lebeter (M65), Ruth Ker (W50), Linda Kelly (W60), Mike Hind (M70), Quentin Harding (M55), Will Drewe (M40), Liz Drewe (W40), Sharon Bowes (W50), Susan Birtwistle (W60), Victoria Bailey (W21), JOHN BIRTWISTLE (M65)
23 ESOC 579 Brian Yates (M75), Hanne Robertson (W50), Richard Oxlade (M60), Alison O'Neil (W35), Peter O'Hara (M50), Janice Nisbet (W65), Rona Lindsay (W21), Karena Hanley (W55), Roger Garnett (M70), Rachel Fawthrop (W55), Rachel Brown (W18), Judith Bell (W50)
24 SBOC 546 Ben Mitchell (M21), Diana McClure (W70), William Lake (M16), Kerina Lake (W40), Freddie Lake (M16), Megan Carter-Davies (W21), Kitty Bray (W21)
25 EUOC 532 Alastair Thomas (M21), Lizzie Stansfield (W20), Laura King (W21), Niamh Hunter (W21), Fiona Bunn (W21), David Bunn (M20)
26 POTOC 511 Peter Yoxall (M75), Andrew Rowe (M45), Jean Rostron (W75), Martin Pigott (M45), Robert Holdway (M35), Ianka Evans (W50), Alexander Evans (M18), Judy Douglas (W75)
27 PFO 506 Paul Wright (M60), Judith Wood (W55), Steve Wilson (M45), Catherine Wilson (W40), David Rose (M70), Jim Mitchell (M75), Bridget Jardine (W60), Dawn Figg (W50), Max Cole (M50), Helen Ashton (W40)
28 RR 489 John Tullie (M60), Robin Sloan (M70), Pauline McAdam (W65), Sarah McAdam (W35), Kirstin Maxwell (W21), Ian Maxwell (M60), Lindsey Knox (W60), Fiona Johnston (W60), Tim Darlow (M45)
29 EBOR 469 Steve Whitehead (M70), Jill Smith (W65), Maria MacKenzie (W45), Keith MacDermott (M70), Helen Gardner (W70), Daniel Figg (M21), Richard Clark (M75), Karen Clark (W65), Penny Bickle (W40)
30 HOC 460 Geoff Trewin (M70), Simon Thompson (M55), Karen Thompson (W50), James Thompson (M16), Alison Sloman (W85), Sebastian Mitchell (M18), Kerstin Mitchell (W55), Arthur Mitchell (M16), Miranda Mackereth (W55), Barry Houghton (M70), Penny Hemsted (W80), Andy Hemsted (M70)
30 INVOC 460 Oscar Shepherd (M18), Jon Shepherd (M55), Finlay Raynor (M18), Alison Matheson (W50), James Laird (M50), Jacquie Laird (W45), Angus Laird (M16)
32 NATO 456 Francis Shillitoe (M45), Kim Sanderson (W45), Benedict Sanderson (M16), Mary Rack (W60), Hugh Potter (M50), Andrew Nicoll (M80), George Hare (M55), Joanne Field (W45), Roy Dawson (M70), Gwenda Cavill (W55)
33 NOC 432 Mark Webster (M55), Julie Webster (W55), Benjamin Squire (M18), Anthony Squire (M40), Richard Robinson (M40), John Palmer (M75), Hilary Palmer (W70), Mick Lucking (M60), Richard Llewellyn (M65)
34 BKO 418 Amelia Wing (W16), Simon Moore (M60), Lynne Moore (W55), Lisa Methven (W50), John Methven (M50), Adam Methven (M16), Derick Mercer (M55), Fiona Clough (W55)
35 WIM 414 Tamsin Horsler (W50), Elizabeth Horsler (W18), Keith Henderson (M75), Sue Hands (W70), Karen French (W50), Andrew French (M55), Philip Cooper (M70)
36 MOR 392 Peter McLuckie (M50), Morag McLuckie (W45), Faith Kenyon (W16), Nikki Howard (W45), Isobel Howard (W16), Eddie Harwood (M65), Andrew Campbell (M50)
37 WAOC 385 Dil Wetherill (M55), Alex Wetherill (M18), Iain Stemp (M55), Richard Powell (M45), Andrew Henderson (M55), Peter Haynes (M60), Kathleen Haynes (W60), Mike Capper (M65)
38 WCH 371 Iain Stamp (M40), Claire Stamp (W40), John Robinson (M70), Garry Langston (M80), Jonathan Howell (M65), Dan Findlay-Robinson (M40), Ray Collins (M65), Christine Collins (W60), mary Adams (W60)
39 DEVON 354 Toria Wimpenny (W65), Mike Wimpenny (M70), William Thomas (M16), Ian Thomas (M45), Kevin Hagley (M55), Grey Grierson (M21), Flurry Grierson (M20), Christian Grierson (M21)
40 SOC 340 Colin Hicks (M65), Robert Finch (M21), Philip Eeles (M65), Anya Crocker (W35), Tom Bray (M35), Kevin Bracher (M65)
41 SLOW 339 Fiona Tam (W21), Stefan Peykov (M55), Simon Moss (M55), Matthias Mahr (M45), Diane Leakey (W65), Alan Leakey (M65), Yordan Kolev (M21), Nikolay Kolev (M55), Mike Garvin (M50), Michael Crone (M21), Anthony Covey-Crump (M45), Vesela Chokoeva (W45)
42 BOF 338 Peter Moseley (M40), Frances Moseley (W35), Andrew Howard (M45), Juraj Hammer (M40), Thomas Dutton (M21), Tony Davies (M70), Clare Bense (W60)
43 LEI 309 Andy Simpson (M45), Toni O'Donovan (W40), Ben Glover (M16), Andy Glover (M40), Libby Barber (W18)
44 SWOC 307 Adrian Moir (M60), Jill Manning (W70), Duncan Innes (M55), Frank Ince (M75), Christine Farr (W45), James Clemence (M60)
45 WRE 298 Derek Turner (M80), Diane Jacks (W50), Tony Callow (M55), Mike Callow (M80), John Broadhead (M65), Sarah Bayliss (W50), Duncan Bayliss (M50)
46 NGOC 296 Rose Taylor (W16), Rob Taylor (M50), Judith Taylor (W55), Vanessa Lawson (W50), Reuben Lawson (M16), Margaret Jones (W50), Lawrence Jones (M21), Ian Jones (M55)
47 WAROC 289 Anne Salisbury (W65), Stuart Parker (M55), Julia Laverack (W55), Keith Jones (M60), Malcolm Campbell (M70), Liz Campbell (W65)
48 SARUM 252 Ian Peirce (M75), Freda Peirce (W80), Peter Hambleton (M75), Joan Hambleton (W75)
49 NN 245 Nigel Wright (M50), Julian Warren (M55), Debby Warren (W55), Maya Hampshire Wright (W18), Katherine Hampshire (W50)
50 NOR 244 Glen Richardson (M40), Rini Hoogkamer (M60), Jonathan Gilbert (M60), Matthew Bethell (M16), Ben Bethell (M40)
51 GRAMP 224 Tim Griffin (M55), Sam Griffin (M18), David Esson (M40), Robert Daly (M60)
52 BAOC 222 Richard Mawer (M45), Terence Desmond Dickinson (M35), Mike Brett (M55), Kate Brett (W55)
53 CLYDE 217 Steve Wilson (M55), Rachel Wilson (W55), Alice Wilson (W20)
54 AROS 207 Kirsten Strain (W35), Bryony McLeod (W21), Alasdair McLeod (M21)
55 ECKO 184 Susannah Macmillan (W50), Iris Macmillan (W16)
56 DFOK 182 Madeleine Pitcher (W16), Andrew Pitcher (M55), Maxime Pesenti (M18), Antoine Pesenti (M50), Julie Lobley (W55), David Lobley (M55), Andrew Evans (M65)
57 KERNO 179 Simon Evans (M35), Andrew Biffen (M35)
58 HALO 175 Elspeth Jolly (W16), Ricardo Fernandes (M45), Helena Crutchley (W55), Mary Carrick (W70)
59 GO 159 Ellie Mills-hicks (W16), Phil Conway (M55), Keiko Conway (W55), Adam Conway (M18)
60 CUOC 158 Aidan Rigby (M21), Heather Muir (W21), Luke Fisher (M21)
61 LOG 144 Justin Williams (M55), Paul Murgatroyd (M50), John Mather (M50), Hannah Mather (W16), Ben Mather (M18)
62 AYROC 143 Phil Smith (M55), Sheelagh Nichol (W60), David Nichol (M60), Daisy May McNamara (W16), Andy McNamara (M45)
63 SELOC 137 Mark Seddon (M55), Stephen Round (M70), John Nuttall (M75)
64 ELO 130 Sheila Strain (W70), Robin Strain (M70)
65 BASOC 127 clare kemsley (W55), alice kemsley (W16), Ross White (M21), Alison Campbell (W21)
66 SUFFOC 125 Theo Steventon-Barnes (M16), Barney Steventon-Barnes (M18)
67 DRONGO 124 Matthew Vokes (M21), John Ockenden (M21), David Maliphant (M21)
68 WSX 123 Rebecca Medlock (W45), Jolyon Medlock (M45)
69 LVO 106 Sophie Pruzina (W21), Paul Pruzina (M21), Mark Pruzina (M55), Aine McCann (W21)
70 MV 94 Philip Gristwood (M70), Ian Ditchfield (M65)
71 SOLWAY 93 Dave McQuillen (M75)
72 DUOC 87 Andrew Elwood (M20)
72 SAX 87 karen Ransley (W40), Simon Greenwood (M65), Jean Fitzgerald (W65)
74 QO 83 Rosie Wych (W65), Andy Rimes (M55)
75 LOK 79 Georgia Jones (W21), Ronan Cleary (M60), Julie Cleary (W55), Jon Chandler (M50)
76 TINTO 69 Trish Carmichael (W70), Dick Carmichael (M70)
77 OUOC 66 Colm Moran (M21)
78 SOS 54 Nicholas Pugh (M70), Roger Gooding (M45)
79 UBOC 35 Daniel Weaver (M21), Peter Dobra (M21)
80 SMOC 34 Helen Nisbet (W60), Gillian Hanson (W50)
81 RAFO 23 Wayne Byrne (M40)
82 COBOC 7 James Thomas (M21), Ian Gamlen (M55)
83 OROX 5 Bertie Kingsley (M21)