Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 400 4750 5050504650505050              
2 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 398 505050485048505050                
2 Eleanor Pyrah W80 ESOC 398 5050 5049495049 5050              
4 Nick Barrable M50 SYO 397 5050 504949505049                
4 Quentin Harding M60 CLARO 397 50  505050495048 50              
6 John Embrey M65 SROC 395 4150 5050504649484949              
6 Keith Tonkin M65 BL 395 4749 494948 50505050              
8 Janice Nisbet W70 ESOC 39350484949494949494948                
9 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 39249 4950494847485049                
10 Martin Ward M55 SYO 387 4250485043444847465048              
10 Roger Goddard M50 FVO 387 47  494848484750 50              
12 Emma Crawford W20 WCOC 385 504949454747454949                
12 Liz Godfree W75 DVO 38550  504934454748414650              
14 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 383 46  4547484647505049              
15 Peter Carey M80 OD 382 50 49494946454648                
16 Ian Pyrah M80 ESOC 381 4848 5043484438 5050              
16 Thomas Rollins M18 SN 3815047  494649484646                
18 Ruth Gooch W18 MAROC 380 5050 414846494749                
19 Peter Gorvett M75 SYO 378 50 49423850504950                
20 John Duckworth M55 DVO 377 47 50424748474848                
21 Sheila Strain W75 ELO 372    4746444546455049              
21 Cate Matthew W18 SROC 372 4549 4644404344445050              
23 Sue Hands W75 WIM 37149  48464840464747                
24 Miriam Rosen W75 SROC 3684649  4344464244384848              
25 Lyra Medlock W18 WSX 365494848 444539 4943                
26 Jamie Rennie M50 WCOC 363 48  483545454548 49              
27 Sarah Scarbrough W40 MV 36150  50444341414844                
28 Maya Hampshire Wright W20 NN 360 454747404041444650                
28 Toni O'Donovan W45 LEI 360 4950 483743424645                
28 Alan Rosen M65 HH 360444947 43454344   45              
31 Ellie Todhunter W16 SROC 358474350  4443425039                
32 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 35649464546413923364644                
33 Luke Bennett M16 DFOK 35348    40414341405050              
34 Mike Godfree M75 DVO 35248  464043333829444845              
35 Jeff Powell Davies M40 BL 351 4846 443938414649                
36 Paul Bradbury M65 SYO 350 394847404333454345                
36 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 3504646444946364142                  
38 Sarah Rollins W45 SN 348 50  505050485050                
39 Charlie Rennie M21 WCOC 347 4847 392833424147 50              
40 Ian Cooper M75 SYO 345 45  3445393946344948              
41 Issy Sunley W20 WCOC 344 48 45393639414848                
42 James Crawford M65 GO 343   483341303147474848              
42 Oscar Peel M16 SYO 343   50494948495048                
42 Diane Jacks W55 WRE 343 484648392137434042                
42 Sheila Carey W75 OD 343 50 49 4949484949                
46 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 34250   495044495050                
47 Daniel Heppell M18 WCOC 339 50  474947494750                
47 Hebe Darwin W18 WAOC 33947444750392331323941                
49 Jackie Hallett W65 BOK 33750   484448495048                
50 Mark Saunders M65 BOK 33650   484846474849