Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
51 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 934746                        
51 Francis Shillitoe M45 NATO 934449                        
51 Julia Laverack W60 WAROC 934449                        
51 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 934647                        
51 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 934449                        
51 Martin Caldwell M65 ESOC 934647                        
51 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W16 NN 934647                        
58 Susannah Macmillan W50 ECKO 924349                        
58 Max Carcas M50 INT 924547                        
58 Gill Ross W70 EPOC 924547                        
58 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 924646                        
58 Mary Rack W60 NATO 924745                        
58 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 924349                        
64 Natasha Conway W50 AIRE 914744                        
64 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 914249                        
64 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 914150                        
64 Mary Williams W70 ESOC 914348                        
64 Gwen Rea W70 WCOC 914645                        
64 Mike Godfree M70 DVO 914348                        
64 Patricia Davies W65 BL 914348                        
64 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 914447                        
72 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 904644                        
72 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 904545                        
72 Alan Irving M55 WCOC 904347                        
72 Alex Matthew M18 SROC 904644                        
72 Oscar Shepherd M18 INVOC 904842                        
72 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 904446                        
72 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 904545                        
79 Keith Roberts M60 MAROC 894544                        
79 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 894247                        
79 Rudi Paul M21 STAG 894643                        
79 Val Johnson W60 DVO 894148                        
79 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 894247                        
79 Robert Parkinson M65 NOC 894544                        
85 Kate Charles W50 WCOC 884246                        
85 Alice McCartney M18 CLYDE 884543                        
85 Alice Rea W21 WCOC 884048                        
85 Caitlin Pearson W21 WCOC 884345                        
85 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 884345                        
90 Alex Crawford W50 WCOC 874641                        
90 Duncan Edmondson M55 ELO 874146                        
90 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 874245                        
93 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 864442                        
93 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 863947                        
95 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 853847                        
95 Helen Pruzina W21 LVO 853847                        
95 Anne Thom W70 ESOC 854144                        
95 Richard Clark M75 EBOR 853946                        
95 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 854144                        
100 Jacqueline Edwards W65 HALO 844044