Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
51 Vesela CHOKOEVA W45 SLOW 9748 49                     
51 Tina Mills-Hicks W16 GO 9750 47                     
51 Donald Moir M85 LEI 9749 48                     
51 Tommy Heap M16 SO 974849                      
55 David Alcock M40 AIRE 96 4848                     
55 Chloë Cracknell W20 SUFFOC 96 4650                     
55 Daisy Partridge W20 SOS 96 4749                     
55 Mike Johnson M60 SROC 96 4650                     
55 Arthur Boyt M80 DEVON 96 4947                     
55 Geoff Wright M75 GO 96 4848                     
55 Sue Hands W70 WIM 9650 46                     
55 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 9649 47                     
55 David Frampton M50 HH 9649 47                     
55 Matthias Mahr M40 SLOW 964947                      
55 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 965046                      
66 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 95 4649                     
66 Jane Lambert W60 SO 95 4748                     
66 Janet Rosen W65 HH 95 4649                     
66 Inara Gipsle W65 TVOC 95 4847                     
66 Annika Greenwood W45 BKO 9547 48                     
66 Ellie Mills-hicks W16 GO 9546 49                     
72 Trish Carmichael W70 TINTO 94 4747                     
72 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 94 4648                     
72 Ffion Jones W18 SO 94 4450                     
72 Richard Towler M70 LOC 94 4648                     
72 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 94 4945                     
72 Peter Haines M65 AIRE 94 4747                     
72 Sarah Darley W16 GO 94 4945                     
72 Sarah Howes W60 SAX 94 4846                     
72 Paul Todd M45 LOK 945044                      
72 Michael Bickle M70 WAOC 9448 46                     
82 Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC 93 4449                     
82 Charles Bromley Gardner M60 BAOC 93 4845                     
82 Peter Carey M75 OD 93 4944                     
82 Lesley Innes W60 BKO 9346 47                     
86 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 92 4349                     
86 Eleanor Johnstone W21 BOF 92 4349                     
86 Denise Harper W70 BKO 9249 43                     
86 Mike Solomon M75 SAX 9247 45                     
86 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 9247 45                     
86 Tegan Frampton W16 HH 9248 44                     
92 Dorte Torpe Hansen W50 SLOW 91 4645                     
92 Nicholas Lightfoot M55 SYO 91 4447                     
92 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 91 4744                     
92 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 9146 45                     
92 Phoebe King W16 GO 9145 46                     
92 Nick Green M55 GO 9146 45                     
98 James Meredith M40 EBOR 90 4347                     
98 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 90 4347                     
98 Laura Parkes W21 HH 90 4446