Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17
51 Joe Sunley M18 WCOC 240474947 4948           
52 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 239383936 28 4949         
52 Finlay Johnson M20 SROC 239484847 4749           
54 Janice Nisbet W65 ESOC 2384546   485049         
55 Simon Martland M55 EPOC 235494949 4147           
55 Dominic Dakin M20 SYO 235464748 4648           
57 Peter Gorvett M70 SYO 233495050 3648           
57 Carol Sands W70 BOK 2334742   454950         
57 Stella Lewsley W65 BL 233494849 4938           
60 Philip Eeles M65 SOC 2324639   475050         
60 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 232464447 4649           
60 Fiona Eades W18 INT 232484448 4646           
63 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 2313227 4434 4648         
64 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 2303926 4641 4236         
65 Ruth Ker W50 CLARO 229484546 4248           
65 Julia Preston W35 SROC 229434649 4249           
65 Alex Elliot W18 SYO 229454247 4847           
65 Jamie Lightfoot M16 SYO 229464449 4743           
69 Keith Tonkin M60 BL 2284545464646            
69 Heather Fellbaum W55 FVO 2284648 493748           
71 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 227 40 4939 5049         
72 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 2243239 3135 4641         
72 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 2244048 474445           
74 Phil Murray M55 INT 223444447 4246           
74 Conrad Reuber M16 SYO 223414548 4346           
74 Carol Iddles W65 BOK 2233943  44 4948         
77 Pauline Tryner W45 SYO 222444344 4645           
77 Elizabeth Jackson W55 DEE 2223645 434949           
77 Jean Rostron W75 POTOC 222454648 3647           
80 John Simmons M70 BOK 2214447 5030 50          
80 Issy Sunley W16 WCOC 221463846 4546           
80 Joyce Marshall W60 AIRE 221433750 4447           
83 Miriam Rosen W70 SROC 218484641 3647           
84 Mike Smithard M70 DEE 2174341 493450           
84 Johanna Cleary W55 LOC 2174444 483546           
86 Richard Parkin M50 DVO 216424145 4444           
86 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 216354248 4348           
86 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 2164036 494249           
89 Daisy Rennie W16 WCOC 215483445 4147           
90 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 2123748 483841           
90 Susan Skinner W55 WCOC 212493747 5029           
92 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 2104334 473947           
93 Duncan Harris M55 DEE 2093445 453748           
94 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 207433043 4348           
95 Steve Bailey M60 SN 2052638 2934 3939         
95 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 2053636 454246           
95 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 205383949 3742           
98 John Nuttall M75 SELOC 2044343 403840           
98 Maggie Soulsby W16 HH 2043532 4940 48          
100 Jenny Lightfoot W50 SYO 203443839 3844