Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
501 James Williams M40 EPOC 44 44              
501 Charlie Rennie M18 WCOC 44 44              
501 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 44 44              
501 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 44 44              
501 Derek Turner M80 WRE 4444               
501 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 4444               
501 Andy Lewsley M65 BL 4444               
501 Emily Powell W35 DVO 4444               
501 Andy Simpson M45 LEI 4444               
501 Pauline McAdam W65 RR 4444               
511 Matthew Cochrane M65 SROC 431825              
511 Rini Hoogkamer M60 NOR 432320              
511 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 4343               
511 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 431528              
511 Andrew Stemp M21 AIRE 431528              
511 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 431627              
511 Monika Cooper W75 SYO 4343               
511 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 431726              
519 Anne Edwards W21 LOC 42 42              
519 Frank Townley M18 SN 42 42              
519 alice kemsley W16 BASOC 42 42              
519 Matthew Burden M35 SYO 4242               
519 Kevin Bracher M65 SOC 421230              
519 Dave Chapman M65 SN 421527              
519 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 4242               
519 Julie Mair W35 AIRE 4242               
519 Hannah Freeman W18 HH 4242               
519 Beccy Osborn W45 FVO 4242               
519 Duncan Birtwistle M21 OD 4242               
519 Joan Selby W75 CLOK 4242               
519 Laura Harrison W20 EPOC 4242               
519 Judith Filmore W60 LOC 422418              
519 Matthew Horne M20 LOC 4242               
534 Tony Duncan M75 WCOC 41 41              
534 Alan Mullock M75 DEE 4141               
534 Gabor Monus M35 DEE 4141               
534 Alan Rosen M65 HH 4141               
534 Robert King M60 AIRE 411625              
534 Frances Moseley W35 SROC 4141               
534 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 411526              
534 Peter Ross M70 MDOC 411922              
534 George Hare M55 NATO 411031              
534 Matthew McCreadie M16 DEE 412120              
534 Angela Whitworth W75 BL 4141               
534 Sophie Vincent W20 DVO 4141               
534 mary Adams W60 WCH 41932              
534 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 412219              
548 Andrew Rowe M45 POTOC 40 40              
548 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 40 40              
548 Alastair Mackenzie M60 CLOK 40 40