Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17
901 Graeme Ross M45 INT 69  39 30            
901 Zac Hudd M21 WCOC 69  34 35            
901 Nicola Brooke W55 WSX 69  25    44         
901 Dawn Figg W50 PFO 69 33   36           
901 Mark Adams M55 HH 692841               
901 Ben O'Donnell M18 DVO 6929    40           
907 Jim Graham M70 WIM 68      3434         
907 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 68   3434            
907 Michael Bishenden M16 MOR 68   3731            
907 Morag McIntyre W60 INT 68  39 29            
907 Alice McCartney M18 CLYDE 68  37 31            
907 Roger Smith M70 LOC 68 34 34             
907 Elspeth Jolly W16 HALO 68 26   42           
907 John Broadhead M65 WRE 6822 46              
907 Ifor Powell M50 BOK 683335               
907 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 683     3728         
907 Georgia Jones W21 LOK 6829 39              
907 Jane McCann W55 MDOC 681627   25           
919 Chris Penny M55 AIRE 67      3433         
919 Keith Marsden M75 HH 67   3433            
919 ken naismith M75 INVOC 67   4324            
919 Rob Hick M60 WSX 67  22 14  31         
919 Andrew Stott M60 NGOC 67  34 33            
919 Steve Robertson M65 QO 67  44 23            
919 Oonagh Grassie W65 GRAMP 67  37 30            
919 George Hare M55 NATO 67103112 14            
919 Sam Todd M16 SYO 6735   32            
928 Peter Haynes M60 WAOC 662442               
928 Mykyta Chubynsky M45 OD 6632    34           
928 Andy McNamara M45 AYROC 6633 33              
928 Simon Freytag M40 MDOC 662937               
928 Nicola Hart W55 DVO 6632322 18            
928 Alexander Evans M18 POTOC 6627    39           
934 Richard Purkis M21 AROS 65   4025            
934 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 65  37 28            
934 Jim Mitchell M75 PFO 6527 38              
934 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 6519     46          
934 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 654520               
934 Vanessa Howsam W45 SYO 6526    39           
934 Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC 6533   32            
934 Helen Pedley W55 EPOC 657 31 27            
934 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 653629               
943 Pete Lawrence M55 GRAMP 64  31 33            
943 Carolyn Dent W55 BOK 64  35 29            
943 Duncan Bayliss M50 WRE 64 18     46         
943 Judith Bell W50 ESOC 6429    35           
943 Chris Heaton M40 LOC 6427    37           
943 Clare Monica Stansfield W21 FVO 643232               
943 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 643628               
943 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 642935