Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
101 Zlatko Peev M50 SLOW 9047 43                       
101 Helen Rivers W65 GO 9044 46                       
101 Melanie Golding W45 BKO 9044 46                       
101 Charlie Turner M65 SLOW 9049 41                       
105 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 89 4445                       
105 Alan Yule M45 SO 89 4643                       
105 Dawn Figg W50 HH 89 4247                       
105 Simon Deeks M50 SAX 8948 41                       
109 Joe Thomas M21 SHUOC 88 4444                       
109 Kevin Francis M35 EBOR 88 4246                       
109 Mark Saunders M60 BOK 88 4543                       
109 Sarah Bayliss W50 WRE 88 4543                       
109 Andy Robinson M65 LOC 88 4444                       
109 Jean Fitzgerald W65 SAX 8846 42                       
109 Gill Sharp W60 SN 8845 43                       
116 Kathleen Southall W55 SO 8742 45                       
116 Julie Cleary W55 LOK 8747 40                       
118 Stephen Borrill M45 WAOC 86 4244                       
118 Robin Smith M65 SO 86 4046                       
118 Susan Roberts W70 HOC 8646 40                       
118 Gillian Hanson W50 SMOC 8648 38                       
118 Alison Saunders W60 HH 8644 42                       
123 Jonathan Malley M21 MDOC 85 4243                       
123 Barrie Pearson M70 SO 8542 43                       
125 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 84 4242                       
125 Diane Jacks W50 WRE 84 4440                       
125 Anthony Barrable M75 RAFO 84 4539                       
125 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 84 3747                       
125 Christine Robinson W60 LOC 84 4440                       
125 Gwen Tanner W60 BOK 84 4638                       
125 Paul Lane M60 BAOC 8443 41                       
125 Sue Pearson W65 SO 8443 41                       
125 Jane Breed W65 HH 8445 39                       
125 Barbara Lugton W60 GO 8443 41                       
125 Mike Elliot M65 MV 84342624                       
136 Alan Hickling M55 SAX 83 4142                       
136 Chris Evans M50 SLOW 8344 39                       
136 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 8348 35                       
136 Charles Spence M60 LOK 8345 38                       
140 Juste Raimbault M21 SLOW 82 4339                       
140 Mike Frizzell M60 BADO 824240                        
140 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 824339                        
143 David Williams M55 AIRE 81 4041                       
143 Chris Rostron M70 MDOC 81 4437                       
143 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 81 4437                       
143 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 814437                        
143 Joe House M65 SO 8146 35                       
148 Paul Kilpin M70 TVOC 8045 35                       
149 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 79 4138                       
149 Mark Lockett M45 DEVON 79 4039