Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1201 Karin Kirk W75 OD 56    3125                    
1201 Ruth Harris W55 DEE 56    0072524                 
1201 Carolyn Rigby W55 CLOK 56    15311 27                 
1201 Emily Bichard W16 MAROC 56    261416                   
1201 Evan Sime M16 INVOC 56    2011520                  
1201 Hanno Rostron M45 MDOC 56    40  2131                
1201 Jeffrey Baker M70 LOG 56    3210  14                 
1208 Tracey Barker W55 SOS 55       2728                 
1208 Thomas Raftery M40 HH 55     2728                   
1208 Nicola Elder W40 TVOC 55     2629                   
1208 Ian Byrne M65 SMOC 55    1200    43              
1208 Stephen Bingham M65 BASOC 55    172315                   
1208 John Collyer M75 GO 55    13      42              
1208 Jill Emmerson W60 OD 55    26227                   
1208 Katie Lewis W40 WRE 55    3124                    
1208 Elaine Baker W55 DEE 55 43      12                 
1217 Joshua Bendrey M16 DEE 54     0182421                
1217 Philip Sorrell M45 QO 54    192015                   
1217 Alan O'Donnell M45 BOF 54    22824                   
1217 Carole Chapman W60 LOG 54    231615                   
1217 John Tzanetis M55 DFOK 5435   7102                   
1222 Thelma Spalton W75 OD 53    2627                    
1222 Mary Fleming W21 AIRE 53    18   35                 
1222 Joshua Owen M16 SOS 53    221714                   
1222 Steve Ingleby M70 DEE 53    4112                    
1222 Marcus Tett M60 WRE 53    3419                    
1227 Elanor McNamara W45 AYROC 52     2626                   
1227 Stephen Bones M40 LOG 52    3121                    
1227 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 52    92221                   
1227 Rod Postlethwaite M70 WRE 52    3418                    
1227 Katharine Shrine W50 SROC 52    16   36                 
1227 Graham McIntyre M65 INT 52    18529                   
1227 Dave Mullins M75 SARUM 52    231514                   
1227 Sue Toomer W65 QO 52    131920                   
1227 Richard Edwards M60 PFO 52   31  08 13                
1227 Peter Woods M65 WAOC 52   391300                   
1227 Kathryn Turner W65 TVOC 5238   14                     
1238 Aimee Darley W21 SN 51      1734                  
1238 Steph Moss W45 SLOW 51     2031                   
1238 Alexandra Garnett W18 SYO 51    2328                    
1238 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 51    131325                   
1238 Tom Lines M21 INT 51    181419                   
1238 Keith Sykes M75 EPOC 51    251115                   
1238 Helen Sharp W60 TVOC 51    201516                   
1238 Jane Stew W65 OD 51   41 10                    
1238 Christian Grierson M21 DEVON 5148    03                   
1247 Guy Goodair M85 EPOC 50           50              
1247 Kay Hawke W40 PFO 50           50              
1247 Robin Sloan M75 RR 50           50              
1247 Marta Szydlowska W40 STAG 50          50