Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1351 Richard Catmur M70 SLOW 4747                         
1351 Clive Allen M80 SN 4747                         
1351 Christine Jepson W65 SO 4747                         
1354 Walter Clark M45 ESOC 46           46              
1354 Maire Convery W55 TAY 46           46              
1354 Gary Longhurst M65 FVO 46           46              
1354 Romualdas Stupelis M35 HOC 46         46                
1354 Helen Neild W75 LOC 46         46                
1354 Rob Groves M35 AIRE 46        46                 
1354 Rebecca Gray W35 AIRE 46        46                 
1354 Jack Smith M21 AIRE 46        1828                
1354 Narbahadur Gurung M35 BAOC 46       46                  
1354 Joan Selby W80 CLOK 46       46                  
1354 Michael Turner M65 BOK 46     1531                   
1354 Ruth Beresford W35 MDOC 46    46                     
1354 George Savell M35 LVO 46    46                     
1354 Stuart Ebbrell M50 BAOC 46    30016                   
1354 Kevin Gallagher M75 LEI 46    1927                    
1354 Neil Croasdell M75 EPOC 46    30313                   
1354 Stuart Hatfield M40 WAOC 46   46                      
1354 Kim Eden W65 NOR 46   46                      
1354 Noreen Ives W70 WAOC 46   46                      
1354 Philip Gager M75 SROC 46  46                       
1354 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 46 46                        
1354 Shane Ohly M45 WAROC 46 46                        
1354 John Hill-Venning M50 SN 4646                         
1354 Tim Tottenham M45 SO 4646                         
1354 Ed Heal M55 BAOC 4646                         
1354 Rosalind Jennings W45 GO 4646                         
1354 Jane Blackford W55 BADO 4642   4                     
1354 Andrew Pitcher M60 DFOK 4634   1011                   
1354 Mike Brett M60 BAOC 4646                         
1354 Ian Byford M65 HH 4634   1110                   
1354 Serena Ludford W60 BADO 4646                         
1385 David Hunt M60 BOK 45           45              
1385 Erinn Abbott W21 STAG 45          45               
1385 Mark Kassyk M65 ESOC 45          45               
1385 Daniel Collins Collins M21 SLOW 45        1629                
1385 Phil Conway M60 GO 45        3312                
1385 Molly Livermore W20 SROC 45        45                 
1385 Ian Turner M75 SOLWAY 45     1827                   
1385 Rob Leathley M50 SO 45     2520                   
1385 Laura Parkes W21 HH 45     45                    
1385 John Russell M80 SOS 45    45                     
1385 Dominic Dakin M21 SYO 45    121617                   
1385 Paul Norman M60 SYO 45    170   28                
1385 Kate Robertson W40 MAROC 45    45                     
1385 Matt Haines M21 BOK 45   45 0                    
1385 Ben Cowley M40 NOR 45   45                      
1385 John Ward M55 NOR 45   45