Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17
1451 David Thomas M21 SAX 30     30           
1451 Fred Miller M70 NATO 30     30           
1451 Joanna Treasure W60 SELOC 30     30           
1451 Colin Duckworth M60 TVOC 30     30           
1451 Clare Martin W55 FVO 30    30            
1451 Jeremy Hill M65 TVOC 30   246            
1451 Sean Cronin M55 SAX 30  3270            
1451 Jon Brooke M55 WSX 30  30              
1451 Kate Kilpatrick W45 FVO 3030                
1451 Jane Carcas W55 INT 3030                
1451 William Garnett M18 SYO 3030                
1462 Tim Houlder M60 WSX 29       29         
1462 John Chesters M70 DEVON 29       29         
1462 Peter Wilson M60 BKO 29      29          
1462 David Oxenham M65 SARUM 29      29          
1462 Alastair Paterson M50 LEI 29     29           
1462 John Pullin M70 LOC 29     29           
1462 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 29     29           
1462 Arun Sahni M65 SYO 29     29           
1462 Suse Coon W70 ECKO 29    29            
1462 Rhys Stanwix M55 FVO 29  29              
1462 Leni Scott M16 SYO 29 29               
1462 Peter Jones M65 AIRE 2929                
1462 Roger Gooding M45 SOS 2929                
1462 Andrew Payne M70 DEE 296    23           
1462 Mark Hawker M55 BL 291118               
1462 Gary Flynn M21 LOC 290    29           
1462 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 29821               
1479 Phil Stradling M60 BKO 28      28          
1479 Brian Curtis M70 BOK 28      28          
1479 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 28     28           
1479 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 28     28           
1479 Kenneth Hutson M70 HALO 28     28           
1479 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 28     28           
1479 Geoff Woolfenden M65 DEE 28     28           
1479 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 28    28            
1479 Karen Tant W60 SOS 28    28            
1479 David Rose M70 PFO 28 28               
1479 Peter Archer M75 CLOK 2828                
1479 Antoine Pesenti M50 DFOK 28325               
1479 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 2828                
1479 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 2828                
1479 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 2828                
1479 James Thomas M21 COBOC 280    28           
1479 Arthur Mitchell M16 HOC 2828                
1479 Maggie Hateley W55 DEE 2828                
1479 Jane Kayley-Burgess W60 DVO 2828                
1479 Lesley Wornham W65 WCOC 2828                
1499 Glyn Thomas M60 BKO 27      27          
1499 Mark Cheesman M50 MV 27     27