Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
151 Mary Ross W50 INT 50 50                        
151 Arabella White W35 STAG 5050                         
151 Jennifer Atkinson W40 ELO 5050                         
151 Bill Melville M80 TAY 5050                         
151 Maya Hampshire Wright W18 NN 5050                         
151 Iain Embrey M35 INVOC 5050                         
151 Claire Ward W45 INT 5050                         
151 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 5050                         
151 Ben Hartman M50 INT 5050                         
151 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 5050                         
151 Luigi Lerose M45 SROC 5050                         
151 Alasdair McLeod M21 FVO 5050                         
151 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 5050                         
151 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 5050                         
151 Don McKerrow M70 SLOW 5050                         
151 Carol Edwards W65 BL 5050                         
151 Laurence Ward M16 INT 5050                         
168 Jane Emslie W40 FVO 49 49                        
168 Janet Clark W80 ESOC 49 49                        
168 Katherine Ivory W45 INT 49 49                        
168 Mike Pedley M60 EPOC 49 49                        
168 Angus Ivory M18 INT 49 49                        
168 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 49 49                        
168 Siobhan Henn W35 DEE 4949                         
168 Heather Findlay W40 SLOW 4949                         
168 Emma Harrison W50 EPOC 4949                         
168 Lucile MacLeod W80 FVO 4949                         
168 Alice Wilson W20 CLYDE 4949                         
168 Paul Caban M55 INT 4949                         
168 John Embrey M60 SROC 4949                         
168 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 4949                         
168 Ray Ward M45 INT 4949                         
168 James Thomas M21 HOC 492128                        
168 Adrienne Sowood W75 INVOC 4949                         
168 Fiona Hendrie W60 FVO 4949                         
168 Robin Sloan M75 RR 4949                         
168 Helena Nolan W55 ESOC 4949                         
168 Graham Johnson M65 DVO 4949                         
189 Fraser Purves M50 FVO 48 48                        
189 d robertson M55 CLYDE 48 48                        
189 Alex Fielding M20 HH 48 48                        
189 Richard Oxlade M60 ESOC 48 48                        
189 Hazel Dean W55 FVO 48 48                        
189 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 48 48                        
189 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 4848                         
189 Fiona Eades W18 INT 4848                         
189 Leon Foster M35 AIRE 4848                         
189 David McPhillips M20 ESOC 4848                         
189 Fiona Forrest W45 RR 4848                         
189 Amanda Crawshaw W50 SYO 4848