Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
151 Ian Cooper M70 SYO 79 5029                       
151 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 79 3643                       
151 Adam Poole M21 TVOC 794435                        
151 Sue Gallagher W65 SO 7941 38                       
155 Andrew Reynolds M50 DEVON 78 3840                       
155 Dan Parker M55 BL 78 3939                       
155 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 78 4137                       
158 Wah Kin Michael Lai M21 MWOC 77 3641                       
158 Deborah Goodwin W55 WCOC 77 4037                       
158 Zsolt Podolyak M50 SN 7741 36                       
161 Matthew Pickering M21 SYO 76 4036                       
161 Alison Reynolds W50 DEVON 76 3937                       
161 Elaine Sutton W50 DEE 76 4036                       
161 Hazel Bickle W65 WAOC 7640 36                       
165 Thomas Entwistle M21 SYO 75 3837                       
165 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 75 3837                       
165 Malcolm Lyon M60 SLOW 7540 35                       
165 Peter Dudman M65 SO 7547 28                       
169 Bertie Kingsley M21 OROX 74 3440                       
169 John Robinson M70 WCH 74 3638                       
169 Richard Steptoe M70 TVOC 7440 34                       
172 Ray Collins M65 WCH 73 3340                       
172 Mikhail Gryaznevich M65 TVOC 73 3736                       
172 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 7343 30                       
175 Catherine Galvin W55 LOK 7233 39                       
176 David Battison M70 SARUM 7139 32                       
176 Andrew Pitcher M55 DFOK 7137 34                       
176 Christopher Ashenden M55 SN 7141 30                       
179 Mike Snell M60 ERYRI 70 3931                       
179 Richard Golding M50 BKO 7039 31                       
181 Colin Matheson M65 FVO 69 3930                       
182 Richard Rae M70 BKO 6837 31                       
183 John Britton M65 MDOC 66 3234                       
183 Ronan Cleary M60 LOK 6639 27                       
183 Paul Greenough M70 TVOC 6638 28                       
186 Philip Cooper M70 WIM 62 3527                       
186 Eddie Speak M65 MDOC 62 3131                       
188 Chris Poole M55 TVOC 61 3031                       
189 Greg Best M55 NGOC 60 2832                       
189 Ian Byford M60 HH 6035 25                       
191 Edward Cox M60 SO 5933 26                       
192 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 58 3622                       
192 Ian Byrne M60 SMOC 5828 30                       
194 David Kingdon M65 SAX 56 2729                       
194 Peter Martin M55 MV 563026                        
194 Adam Leaf M55 HH 5631 25                       
197 James Cunnane M55 TVOC 55 2728                       
198 David Rosen M65 SROC 54 2826                       
199 Colin Swallow M60 SN 5229 23                       
200 Chris Davidson M35 JOK 50  50