Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
1501 Peter Reed M20 LVO 46  46             
1501 Chris Burden M70 AIRE 46  33 13           
1501 Christine Middleton W75 DVO 46  46             
1504 DOUGLAS DEEKS M80 SAX 45             45  
1504 Katie Lake W16 SBOC 45             45  
1504 Marc Balston M50 SARUM 45            45   
1504 Marion Payne-Bird W60 GO 45            45   
1504 Jane Courtier W65 BKO 45            45   
1504 Louise Barrett W55 NOR 45           45    
1504 Veronica Machin W60 SOS 45           45    
1504 Paul Garton M70 NOR 45           45    
1504 Paul Langston M65 HH 45           45    
1504 Peter Carlill M60 NOR 45          45     
1504 Anthony Biggs M70 HAVOC 45          45     
1504 Ian Smith M65 WAOC 45          45     
1504 Ruth Gilbert W40 DEVON 45         45      
1504 Irene Crawshaw W75 MDOC 45         45      
1504 Freddie Guy M12 SYO 45        45       
1504 Susan Guy W40 SYO 45     45          
1504 Ben Brown M20 ESOC 45     45          
1504 Joel Taylor M16 TVOC 45     45          
1504 Sarah Brown W65 SLOW 45     45          
1504 Samuel Leitch M20 SO 45    45           
1504 Zoe Graham W21 SOLWAY 45   45            
1504 Dave Cumins M50 SO 45   3213           
1504 Stuart Graham M50 SOLWAY 45   3510           
1504 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 45   45            
1504 Jura Macmillan W21 ECKO 45  45             
1504 Caspian Richards M50 INT 45  28 17           
1504 Ben Goodwin M20 WCOC 45  45             
1504 Paul Duley M65 GRAMP 45  45             
1504 Penny Hemsted W80 HOC 4545               
1504 Becky Shelford W21 LOC 4511    34          
1534 Charles Spence M60 LOK 44             44  
1534 Jasmine Bennett W65 SO 44             44  
1534 Neil Connelly M75 BOK 44            44   
1534 Stephen Pretty M60 SUFFOC 44           44    
1534 Margaret Moody W55 SUFFOC 44           44    
1534 Alan Spidy M55 NOR 44          44     
1534 David Mitchell M60 SBOC 44         11  33   
1534 Susan Marsden W75 HH 44         44      
1534 Duncan Currie M12 SOC 44        44       
1534 Rebecca Lovegrove W16 SN 44       44        
1534 Ingwahang Jabegu M35 WIM 44      44         
1534 Giri Gurung M21 EBOR 44      44         
1534 Tamsin Ker W18 CLARO 44     44          
1534 Jon Darley M55 GO 44     15 29 0      
1534 Simon Patton M50 FVO 44   44            
1534 Mike Greenwood M60 GRAMP 44   44            
1534 Iain Mennie M60 CLYDE 44  44