Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
1551 Joe Hudd M18 WCOC 44  44             
1551 Amelia Petrie W65 CLYDE 44  44             
1551 Samuel Bartlett M16 INT 44  44             
1551 Peter Bellarby M80 GRAMP 44  44             
1551 Heather Smithard W70 KFO 44  44             
1551 James Williams M40 EPOC 44 44              
1551 Andrew Hobson M35 AIRE 4444               
1551 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 4411    25   8      
1551 Emily Powell W35 DVO 4444               
1560 Philip Harvey M45 WIM 43             43  
1560 Naomi Drewitt W45 DFOK 43             43  
1560 Nina Stimson W75 NWO 43             43  
1560 Norman Wilson M70 SOC 43             43  
1560 Lisa Cooke W45 SARUM 43            43   
1560 John Tilsley M75 WIM 43            43   
1560 Ray Kingdom M60 SO 43           43    
1560 Stephen Hardy M65 SMOC 43           43    
1560 Robin Mellors-Bourne M55 WAOC 43           43    
1560 Kevin Parkes M60 HH 43          43     
1560 Peter Waldron M65 NOR 43          43     
1560 Nadine Wright W21 OD 43         43      
1560 Alex Wise M35 SO 43         43      
1560 George Rennie M14 WCOC 43         43      
1560 Helen Hanstock W21 BOK 43        43       
1560 Joseph Guy M14 SYO 43        43       
1560 Greg Birdseye M75 TVOC 43       43        
1560 Sam Scott M21 BOF 43      43         
1560 Edward Halliwell M45 DEE 43     43          
1560 Jed Hampshire Wright M20 NN 43     43          
1560 Emma Taylor W21 PFO 43     43          
1560 Eileen Maxwell W55 RR 43     43          
1560 Joan Noble W70 INVOC 43    43           
1560 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 43   43            
1560 Pierre Lardet M18 FVO 43   43            
1560 Keith Brown M55 ESOC 43   403           
1560 Brian Slater M70 HALO 43   22 21          
1560 David Newton M40 DVO 43  43             
1560 John Marriott M70 LEI 43  32 11           
1560 John Warren M80 WIM 43  43             
1560 Victoria Bailey W21 CLARO 431528              
1560 Bertie Kingsley M21 LOK 435 23 15           
1560 Monika Cooper W75 SYO 4343               
1593 Tom Frost M50 SN 42             42  
1593 John Horton M60 SOC 42             42  
1593 Helen Ashenden W55 SN 42             42  
1593 Karen O'Hara-Styles W45 BAOC 42            42   
1593 Jeff Butt M55 SARUM 42            42   
1593 Peter Lund M60 WAOC 42           42    
1593 Philip Brown M65 NOR 42          42     
1593 Rachel Collins W21 DFOK 42         42