Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1601 Nigel Saker M75 SLOW 3838                         
1602 Brian Henry M55 SAX 37           37              
1602 Renate Henry W55 SAX 37           37              
1602 James Morrison M65 FVO 37           37              
1602 Gabor Monus M40 DEE 37        37                 
1602 Hedley Calderbank M70 HH 37        1819                
1602 Joel Atkinson M18 ELO 37       37                  
1602 Sarah McAdam W40 ESOC 37       37                  
1602 Sam Gomersall M60 GRAMP 37       37                  
1602 Lesley Gomersall W60 GRAMP 37       37                  
1602 Jennamari Terava W35 DVO 37     37                    
1602 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 37     37                    
1602 Holly Avis W21 BOF 37     37                    
1602 Julian Birkinshaw M60 TVOC 37     37                    
1602 Anthony Brown M40 HH 37    37                     
1602 Susan Barrie W55 MAROC 37    1918                    
1602 Anna Murgatroyd W21 INT 37    37                     
1602 Sophie Leathwood W16 BOK 37    2116                    
1602 Josh Lockwood M16 DEVON 37    15139                   
1602 Emma Cochrane W40 HH 37    37                     
1602 Alan Spidy M60 NOR 37   37                      
1602 Bob Hill M65 RAFO 37   37                      
1602 Hannah Wicks W20 WAOC 37   37                      
1602 Duncan Conway M55 LOC 37  37                       
1602 Richard Peevor M45 ERYRI 37 37                        
1602 Marc Ebanks M50 SN 3737                         
1602 Andrea Pauling W50 SAX 3737                         
1602 Colin Swallow M65 SN 3729   00 8                  
1602 Colin Dickson M65 BAOC 3737                         
1602 Paul Blagbrough M75 MV 3737                         
1631 Alan Simpson M80 CLOK 36        36                 
1631 Judith Cudden W45 SYO 36        36                 
1631 Alison Saunders W65 HH 36        36                 
1631 Terence Desmond Dickinson M40 BAOC 36       36                  
1631 Helen Meredith W45 EBOR 36       36                  
1631 Jane Chisholm W40 BASOC 36       36                  
1631 Kenneth Olley M80 CLOK 36       36                  
1631 Samantha Vincent W21 DVO 36     36                    
1631 Paul Gebbett M55 BOK 36     15  21                 
1631 SIMON REEVE M45 FERMO 36    26010                   
1631 Keith McCarthy M45 NWO 36    36                     
1631 Steve Edmonds M65 DEVON 36    21321                   
1631 Marion Stutzriemer W45 BOK 36    11   25                 
1631 Iain Phillips M55 LEI 36   36                      
1631 William Garnett M20 SYO 36   36                      
1631 Graham Denney M55 SAX 3636                         
1631 Adrian Wise M60 SN 3636   000                   
1631 Robin Wilson M65 SO 3636                         
1631 John Morris M75 SO 3636                         
1650 James Todhunter M45 SROC 35         35