Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
1651 Noreen Turner W80 WRE 48    48                   
1651 Richard Llewellyn M65 NOC 48    26     2   70   13    
1651 Rosie Walwyn W40 SYO 48   48                    
1651 Cerys Manning W35 MDOC 48   48                    
1651 Margaret Keeling W75 DVO 48   48                    
1651 Ann Armistead W70 DVO 48   48                    
1651 Jane Blackford W50 BADO 48  48                     
1651 Katie Blackford W21 BADO 48  48                     
1651 Finn Le Page M16 SN 48  48                     
1651 Kathleen Inch W50 FVO 48 48                      
1651 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 4848                       
1651 David McPhillips M20 ESOC 4848                       
1651 Fiona Forrest W45 RR 4848                       
1664 Joanna Abbott W45 NATO 47                   47    
1664 Ellie Simmonds W20 LOC 47                   47    
1664 Ann Cummings W60 WCOC 47                  47     
1664 Rebekah Beadle W55 LOC 47                  47     
1664 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 47                 47      
1664 Brian Ward M60 HALO 47                 47      
1664 Ted Finch M70 FVO 47                47       
1664 Chris Wood W75 FVO 47                47       
1664 Ben Chesters M40 DEVON 47               47        
1664 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 47             22 25        
1664 Annabel Pickering W35 WIM 47             47          
1664 Sam Healy W45 SBOC 47             47          
1664 David Pilling M55 BOK 47             802   37    
1664 Sam New M21 NWO 47           47            
1664 John Farren M85 TVOC 47          47             
1664 Ian Hughes M55 WCH 47          18   326        
1664 Simon Brister M70 DVO 47          30        17    
1664 Thomas Lewis M35 WRE 47         47              
1664 Ruth Beale W35 SN 47         47              
1664 Stephen McKinley M55 SN 47         20   0   27      
1664 Ben Dempsey M20 SYO 47         47              
1664 Lulu Williams W50 SLOW 47      47                 
1664 Peter Smith M55 SOC 47     40    7   00        
1664 James Prescott M12 BKO 47     47                  
1664 Charlotte Lovegrove W14 SN 47     47                  
1664 Davis Tam M14 HH 47     47                  
1664 Dan Cope M40 BAOC 47    47                   
1664 Esther Revell W35 LEI 47    47                   
1664 Paul Morris M65 NOC 47    47                   
1664 David Walker M80 MDOC 47   47                    
1664 Emily Powell W40 DVO 47   47                    
1664 Pauline Ward W75 DVO 47   47                    
1664 Simon Starkey M65 LEI 47   47                    
1664 Michelle Mackervoy W50 DVO 47   47                    
1664 Lynden Hartmann W65 SYO 47   47                    
1664 Lisa Cooke W45 SARUM 47  47                     
1664 Garry Greenstreet M45 SO 47  47