Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
1651 Rachel Alexander W60 OD 297        22      
1651 Fiona Johnston W60 RR 29821              
1653 Gillian Prowse W60 SN 28         28      
1653 PASCAL LARDET M50 FVO 28         28      
1653 Roger Stein M65 SBOC 28        820      
1653 Phil Stradling M60 BKO 28      28         
1653 Brian Curtis M70 BOK 28      28         
1653 Andy Barker-Pilsworth M50 RAFO 28     28          
1653 Claire Sapwell W50 BAOC 28     28          
1653 Kenneth Hutson M70 HALO 28     28          
1653 Geoff Woolfenden M65 DEE 28     28          
1653 Andrew Lindsay M21 ESOC 28    28           
1653 Karen Tant W60 SOS 28    28           
1653 David Rose M70 PFO 28 28              
1653 Peter Archer M75 CLOK 2828               
1653 Antoine Pesenti M50 DFOK 28325              
1653 Tom Woodham M45 AIRE 2828               
1653 Kim Sanderson W45 NATO 2828               
1653 Madeleine Pitcher W16 DFOK 2828               
1653 James Thomas M21 COBOC 280    28          
1653 Arthur Mitchell M16 HOC 2828               
1653 Jane Kayley-Burgess W60 DVO 2828               
1653 Lesley Wornham W65 WCOC 2828               
1674 Rodney White M45 WIM 27         27      
1674 simon jones M50 DEVON 27        27       
1674 Glyn Thomas M60 BKO 27      27         
1674 Mark Cheesman M50 MV 27     27          
1674 Callum Turner M21 SOS 27     27          
1674 Murray White M55 DVO 27     27          
1674 Elizabeth Bales W55 POTOC 27     27          
1674 Nigel Hulley M60 AIRE 27  16 11           
1674 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 27  27             
1674 Lyle Fleming M55 LVO 27  27 0           
1674 Sarah Mansel W55 SUFFOC 27  27             
1674 John Nash M70 LOC 27 27              
1674 Laurence Townley M50 SN 27 27              
1674 Simon Greenwood M65 SAX 2723       4       
1674 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 271    26          
1674 Ricardo Fernandes M45 HALO 2727               
1674 Kamila Winterbottom W45 WCOC 2727               
1674 Peter Dobra M21 UBOC 270        27      
1674 Ben Maliphant M21 BOK 2727               
1674 Rachel Fawthrop W55 ESOC 2727               
1674 Jo Thornley W70 AIRE 2727               
1695 Daniel Hodson M21 HH 26         26      
1695 Ian Phillips M60 NGOC 26        1313      
1695 Glyn Mayley M65 LOG 26      26         
1695 Levi Pagaime M21 OD 26     26          
1695 Alison Hardy W55 LEI 26     26          
1695 John McLaren M75 ESOC 26    26