Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
1751 Vivianne Lawson W50 OD 36         36      
1751 Penelope Smirthwaite W60 MOR 36         36      
1751 Steven Hayter M45 DEVON 36         36      
1751 Tony Udris M50 SYO 36     36          
1751 George Martin M16 CLOK 36     36          
1751 Robert Parkinson M60 NOC 36     36          
1751 Helen Parkinson W55 NOC 36     36          
1751 Maja Robertson W16 ESOC 36    36           
1751 Colin Salisbury M55 INVOC 36   360           
1751 Lucy Haines W21 EUOC 36  36             
1751 Ellen Starling W60 NGOC 36  36             
1751 Donald Barrie M55 MAROC 36  11 25           
1751 Alice Owen W45 BOK 36 36              
1751 Jerry Purkis M65 LOC 361719              
1751 Geoff Trewin M70 HOC 3636               
1766 Damian Wilson M50 DEVON 35             35  
1766 Pattie Beresford W70 TVOC 35             35  
1766 Trevor Roberts M70 MDOC 35            35   
1766 Himmy Lau M21 SLOW 35     35          
1766 Raymond Finlay M70 FERMO 35     35          
1766 Paul Van Dam M55 HALO 35     35          
1766 Arabella Woodrow W65 EPOC 35     35          
1766 Erik Van Der Kam M75 GRAMP 35  35             
1766 Richard Bartlett M65 LOC 351322              
1766 Graham Capper M60 LOC 3535               
1766 Penny Bickle W40 EBOR 3535               
1766 Lucy Gibson W18 LOC 3535               
1766 Ian Gamlen M55 COBOC 357        28      
1779 Michael Le Marie M70 SN 34            34   
1779 Susan Wilkes W65 BKO 34         34      
1779 Paul Basher M65 HOC 34       34        
1779 Brendan Anglim M50 CLOK 34     34          
1779 Oliver Thomason M16 MDOC 34     34          
1779 Helen Martland W50 EPOC 34     34          
1779 Roger Edwards M70 LEI 34     34          
1779 Anne Burbidge W60 WCOC 34 34              
1779 Bob Elmes M75 DEE 3434               
1779 Lorraine Reuber W50 SYO 3410    24          
1779 Helen Hooper W50 LOC 3411    23          
1779 Jane Yates W50 BL 3413    21          
1779 Nicola O'Donnell W50 DVO 3414    20          
1779 Tim Wiegand M50 SYO 348 26             
1779 Scott Ashworth M40 WCOC 3434               
1779 Rowena Hamilton W40 MDOC 3434               
1779 Natalie Martin W18 CLOK 3434               
1779 Graham Lloyd M55 EPOC 341222              
1779 Isobel Williamson W70 LOC 3434               
1798 Andrew Parkinson M65 SO 33             33  
1798 Sue Williams W70 WIGHTO 33             33  
1798 Helen Rivers W65 GO 33             33