Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
2151 Glenys Ferguson W70 SROC 33          33             
2151 Debra Robinson W55 SN 33          33             
2151 John Cook M65 WSX 33          33             
2151 Evan Jenkinson M16 SYO 33          33             
2151 Paul Todd M45 LOK 33         33              
2151 William Martland M18 EPOC 33         33              
2151 Mark Thompson M65 TVOC 33     33                  
2151 Russell Buxton M65 DVO 33    33         00        
2151 Elizabeth Carter W65 AIRE 33    33                   
2151 Brian Sewell M65 BKO 33  33                     
2151 Matthew Clark M55 KFO 33 33                      
2151 Michael McPhillips M50 ESOC 3333                       
2151 Liz Orr W60 CLYDE 3333                       
2164 Graham Tough M75 SWOC 32                  32     
2164 Edward Mellor M50 SELOC 32                 32      
2164 Steve Brockbank M70 LOC 32                 32      
2164 Yana Petrovska W21 SYO 32                 32      
2164 Hugh Nicholson M55 GRAMP 32                32       
2164 Paul Chavasse M55 QO 32              032        
2164 Katie Swalwell W40 DVO 32             32          
2164 Graham Pring M65 KERNO 32             13145        
2164 Tim Gage M40 HH 32          32             
2164 Christine Jepson W60 SO 32          32             
2164 Simon Ling M75 MV 32          32             
2164 Roy Dawson M70 NATO 32          32             
2164 Jonathan Booker M45 EBOR 32         21   11          
2164 Ranald Macdonald M70 DVO 32         10   22          
2164 Charlie Dixon M18 HH 32         32              
2164 Helen Sharp W55 TVOC 32         32              
2164 Gavin Robinson M55 BAOC 32     32                  
2164 Richard Stanhope M65 SLOW 32     32                  
2164 Wayne Byrne M40 RAFO 32    32                   
2164 Julia Paul W65 NOR 32    32                   
2164 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 3232                       
2185 Rebecca Gray W21 AIRE 31                 31      
2185 Keith Agmen M35 BOK 31              31         
2185 Ruth Landrigan W40 BOK 31             31          
2185 Diana Nicoll W60 BOK 31             31          
2185 Sebastien Flesch M50 HH 31         256             
2185 Dmitry Ushakov M45 LOK 31         31              
2185 Dimitar Gospodinov M21 BKO 31         31              
2185 Maria Marshall W70 WAOC 31         31              
2185 Michelle Ward W50 NGOC 31         17   140         
2185 Louise Tonge W50 BOK 31         31              
2185 Paul Wilson M60 SO 31     31    0  000        
2185 Mike Baggott M70 OD 31    31                   
2185 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 3131                       
2198 Tom Lewis M50 DEVON 30                   30    
2198 Gail Parker W60 SLOW 30                   30    
2198 Denis Murphy M75 DEE 30                   30