Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
251 Kerry Willacy W45 SOLWAY 4444                         
251 Joel Taylor M18 TVOC 4444                         
251 Graham McIntyre M60 INT 4444                         
251 Mark Stodgell M50 WCH 4444                         
251 Alison Campbell W21 STAG 4444                         
251 Kathleen Lessells W70 ESOC 4444                         
251 Douglas Henderson M70 RR 4444                         
251 Robert Philp M75 KFO 4444                         
251 rhona fraser W65 ESOC 4444                         
251 Marsela McLeod W55 INVOC 4444                         
261 Iris Lueke W45 SLOW 43 43                        
261 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 43 43                        
261 Colin Tyre M65 ESOC 43 43                        
261 Jen Leonard W50 FVO 43 43                        
261 Dominic Wathey M18 MDOC 4343                         
261 Edmund Rooney M60 RR 4343                         
261 Chris Dibben M50 INT 4343                         
261 Alastair Dunlop M45 CLYDE 4343                         
261 Thomas Aspin M21 CLOK 4343                         
261 Catherine Rooney W60 RR 4343                         
261 Lorna Eades W55 INT 4343                         
272 Jari Pekkarinen M55 KFO 42 42                        
272 Jon Eugster M21 EUOC 42 42                        
272 William Bruce M65 RR 42 42                        
272 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 42 42                        
272 Stuart Crawford M50 WCOC 4242                         
272 Alistair Duguid M45 TAY 4242                         
272 Fiona Findlay W70 ESOC 4242                         
272 Christine Patterson W60 CLYDE 4242                         
272 jill smith W65 EBOR 4242                         
272 Steve Ewens M65 FVO 4242                         
282 Tsz Chun Jason Wong M21 SLOW 41 41                        
282 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 4141                         
282 Roger Thomas M60 WCOC 4141                         
282 Nigel Wright M50 NN 4141                         
282 Isla Simmons W21 ESOC 4141                         
282 Michael Atkinson M45 ELO 4141                         
282 Fred Miller M70 NATO 4141                         
282 Roy Bradley M75 CLOK 4141                         
282 Andrew Armstrong M65 RR 4141                         
291 Ian Rowland M60 ELO 40 40                        
291 Beccy Osborn W50 FVO 4040                         
291 Graeme Addison M55 CLOK 4040                         
291 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 4040                         
291 John Slater M50 WCOC 4040                         
291 Chris Swanepoel M45 WCOC 4040                         
291 Matthew Leitch M21 INT 4040                         
291 Mary Nixon W70 SOC 4040                         
291 Jacqueline Embrey W60 SROC 4040                         
291 Kenneth Hutson M70 HALO 4040