Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15
251 Andrew Howard M45 BOF 773839             
251 Tony Thornley M70 AIRE 773443             
251 Glen Richardson M40 NOR 773542             
251 Andy Glover M40 LEI 773740             
251 Amelia Wing W16 BKO 773146             
251 Rose Taylor W16 NGOC 774037             
251 Tim Griffin M55 GRAMP 774037             
251 Aidan Rigby M21 CUOC 774334             
251 Lindsey Knox W60 RR 773839             
260 Ray Collins M65 WCH 763640             
260 Lynne Thomas W50 WCOC 763541             
260 Karen French W50 WIM 764036             
260 Melanie Slade W50 SN 764531             
260 Chris McCartney M50 OD 763739             
260 Naomi Thornton W18 SYO 763640             
260 Mark Chapman M55 SYO 764135             
260 Iain Embrey M21 INT 763640             
260 Angus Laird M16 INVOC 763838             
260 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 763541             
260 Elizabeth Elliott W70 WCOC 763739             
260 Sheila Strain W70 ELO 764036             
260 Louise Dunn W60 LOC 763541             
273 David Eades M50 INT 753243             
273 Paul Hammond M45 FVO 754035             
273 Sally Calland W45 DVO 753837             
273 Alan Velecky M55 SO 753342             
273 Sue Hands W70 WIM 753837             
278 Vanessa Lawson W50 NGOC 743440             
278 Dai Bedwell M50 DVO 744133             
278 Emily Elms W16 BOK 743935             
278 Liam Green M16 CLOK 743737             
278 Liz Phillips W55 OD 744133             
278 Matthew Morris M18 SYO 744034             
278 Susan Stevens W65 AIRE 743638             
285 Katherine Hampshire W50 NN 733835             
285 Fay Walsh W21 AIRE 733835             
285 Louise Reynolds W45 SYO 733538             
285 Ellie Mills-hicks W16 GO 732944             
285 Emma Crawford W16 WCOC 734330             
285 Alistair Thornton M21 FVO 733835             
285 Dominic Wathey M16 MDOC 733934             
285 Finlay Raynor M18 INVOC 733439             
293 Will Heap M45 SO 723537             
293 Niamh Hunter W21 EUOC 723636             
293 Matthew Vokes M21 DRONGO 723339             
293 Jamie Goddard M18 FVO 723636             
293 Barney Steventon-Barnes M18 SUFFOC 723735             
298 Ian Peirce M75 SARUM 713239             
298 Josie Stansfield W50 FVO 713239             
298 Adam McCreadie M40 DEE 713239