Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23
2701 Peter Archer M70 CLOK 7    7                  
2702 Don Nisbet M55 SMOC 6                  6    
2702 Edmund Rooney M55 RR 6             60        
2702 Zbig Gebka M55 HAVOC 6          6            
2702 Tony Burton M55 MV 6       6               
2702 Joanne Taylor W55 SROC 6       6               
2702 Jacob Sharpe M45 HH 6      6                
2702 Martin Goddard M60 SARUM 6     24                
2702 Daniel Hague M16 WAOC 6     6                 
2702 Matt Ryder M21 BAOC 6    6                  
2702 Robert Shenton M45 BAOC 6    60                 
2702 Jeff Armitage M60 SLOW 6    06                 
2702 Clare Lines W50 SO 6    4002               
2714 Paul Hammond M55 HOC 5          5            
2714 Terry Smith M65 SOC 5       5               
2714 Yasha Chechik M21 SLOW 5      5                
2714 David Robertson M55 ESOC 5     00       0  5     
2714 Mark Chapman M55 SO 5     05                
2714 Justin Farhall M45 MV 5     05                
2714 Geoff Wright M70 GO 5     5                 
2714 Paul Gaines M45 BL 5    5                  
2714 David Riches M55 CLOK 5    5                  
2714 Graham Louth M55 WAOC 5    5                  
2714 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 5    0            5     
2725 Selwyn Wright M60 LOC 4             04        
2725 David Funnell M55 SO 4          4            
2725 Anne Kayley-Burgess W50 DVO 4       4               
2725 Melody Thompson W55 SELOC 4       4               
2725 Spencer Modica M50 DEVON 4     40                
2725 Nicolas Barrett M16 SN 4     4                 
2725 Julie Webster W55 NOC 4    4                  
2725 Kathryn Turner W60 TVOC 4    4                  
2733 Colin Brash M50 STAG 3              3        
2733 Magnus Graham M50 MAROC 3       3               
2733 Isla Mathieson W50 CLOK 3       3               
2733 Patrick Jones M21 SBOC 3     03                
2733 Christopher Edge M16 SN 3     3                 
2733 Drew Vanbeck M55 SMOC 3    00    3            
2733 Katharine Hill W60 TVOC 3    3                  
2740 Tony Wagg M70 MDOC 2             2         
2740 Alex Gymer M65 HALO 2       2               
2740 Tom McMurtrie M50 DEVON 2     200               
2740 Charlie Elliot M45 SYO 2    200                
2740 Helen Sharp W55 SWOC 2    2                  
2740 Steve Edgar M50 LEI 2    00            2    
2740 Dave Walton M65 LOC 2    0        02        
2740 Annabel Pring W60 KERNO 2    2                  
2748 David Ellison M70 KFO 1              1        
2748 Helen Hardie W55 STAG 1             10        
2748 Bryan Smith M65 DEVON 1             1