Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
301 Kate Jarrett W16 WAOC 211   49282617253234                
302 Anne Murgatroyd W40 AIRE 210     3940394745                
302 jill smith W70 EBOR 210     3840434445                
302 Seth Lawson M16 NGOC 21043   28362733 43                
305 Maxim Zorin M45 SLOW 209 3845 02213292933                
306 Craig Thompson M16 HOC 208   453531323035                 
306 John Doyle M18 SYO 208 4050 322227 37                 
306 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 20848    33414145                 
309 Jean Lochhead W75 SELOC 207    4037  40 4545              
309 Roy Lindsell M80 EPOC 207    36444243 42                
309 Derek Gale M80 DVO 207    46413537   48              
309 Alan Leakey M70 SLOW 207    432529354134                
313 Laurence Cload M45 INVOC 206    4833 414044                
313 Dan Parker M60 BL 206 48  11293738 43                
315 Bob Barnby M75 WCOC 205 48  43264345                  
316 Louise Adams W21 INT 204 4848 33 26    49              
317 Matt White M55 LEI 203 32 3821 8 16 4444              
317 Frank Edge M65 SN 20345    2637213737                
319 Martyn Roome M70 SROC 202     3437434048                
319 Christine Robinson W65 LOC 202 4742 4131  41                 
319 Laura Barrett W20 SN 20247   38394038                  
322 Bob Dredge M70 WCOC 201    483239 4339                
322 Johanna Powell W45 WAOC 20140   221620293935                
324 James Hammond M18 FVO 200    50505050                  
324 Steve Corrigan M65 EBOR 200    3542453345                 
324 Adam Conway M21 SHUOC 200 4141    354439                
324 Hannah Birkinshaw W16 WCOC 200 4445  1922 3337                
324 Mike Murray M80 SLOW 20050    505050                  
324 Andrew Evans M65 DFOK 20038   323311203333                
330 Imogen Pieters W20 SYO 199    50495050                  
330 Finn Selmer Duguid M16 TAY 199    50504950                  
330 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 199    2833 434649                
330 Karen Parker W60 BL 199 50   495050                  
330 Julian Lailey M75 SROC 199 42   437374435                
335 Anthony Barrable M80 RAFO 198    403536 4443                
335 Robert King M65 AIRE 198   41241716273439                
335 Dave Kingham M65 TVOC 19842    3040153041                
335 John van Rooyen M75 SAX 19846   41393636                  
339 Emily Atkinson W16 ELO 197    50475050                  
340 Andrew Kelly M65 CLARO 196   423829  4443                
340 Alex Agombar W45 NGOC 19641  49 1525 3036                
342 Tony Davies M75 SROC 195     3642433341                
342 Judy Burge W65 LOC 195     3641403543                
342 Hilary Simpson W85 OD 195   504848 49                  
342 Alan Heppenstall M80 LOC 195  44  3637 3939                
342 Paul Gregson M45 OD 195 364345001232027                
347 Laura Goy W40 SYO 194    50474849                  
347 Karen Thompson W55 HOC 194   42311924 3444                
347 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 194 4548 373133                   
350 Oliver Prince M18 SOS 193   50 484847