Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24
301 Grace Molloy W21 FVO 242         4947   4949 48      
301 Sarah Brown W70 SLOW 242         4848  504650        
301 Pippa Carcas W20 INT 242      4748     494949        
301 Steve Bailey M60 SN 242  45  43  484041   1015        
305 Anthony Squire M45 NOC 241      48  50   5043  50      
305 Peter Foster M65 BOK 241      4238412228   3436        
305 Carol Lovegrove W50 SN 241     49   4335  374037        
305 Helen Chiswell W45 DVO 241    48 47   42  31 27 46      
305 Craig Lucas M21 LOG 241   4642  41   4347200 20      
305 Philip Gristwood M70 MV 241424545  37   199  30148        
311 Scarlet Heap W20 SO 240      48  49474749           
311 Nick Green M60 GO 240  44  44   3022  37528 30      
311 Megan Harrison W21 EPOC 24030   47  43  41  182014 27      
314 Michael Muggeridge M60 HAVOC 239    47   474221  121910 41      
314 James Garnett M50 SYO 239   4244   4320 383418 0        
316 Jenny Carlsson W35 WAOC 238        5048   464747        
316 Jeremy Tonge M50 BOK 238     42   28174238252917        
318 Peter Ward M50 NGOC 237        494346  213543        
318 Tanya Taylor W50 LOG 237    49    50   4645  47      
318 Keith Willdig M70 OD 237   4839        432436 47      
318 Vicky Thornton W60 FVO 2374850        49  4149         
322 Jonathan Emberton M60 EPOC 236    49    4843   4848        
323 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 235         37384336183528        
323 Stephen Borrill M50 WAOC 235   4743 37394227              
325 Jim Prowting M75 TVOC 234  49      4547   4845        
325 Rachel Kirkland W50 FVO 23450            5012294449      
325 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 23431  44      26 403801639       
328 Jonathan Gilbert M60 NOR 233    39 3542383115      33      
329 Tim Scarbrough M35 MV 232     50    45  484346        
329 Jillyan Dobby W70 MDOC 232   49    4943    4843        
331 Jessica Ward W16 NGOC 231        474036  323640        
331 Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO 231      49  4645   4645        
333 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 230          49  494246 44      
333 James Laird M50 INVOC 230          44 40274337 39      
333 Benedict Sanderson M16 NATO 2304447    37     31292022        
336 Juliette Soulard W50 OD 229    48    4547   4940        
336 Hannah Mather W16 LOG 229    50 44  44   46   45      
338 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 228         5048   4841 41      
338 Andy Glover M40 LEI 228    41     33  463328 47      
338 Matthew Foskett M21 NN 2282738    3640   4146           
341 Robert Daly M65 GRAMP 227          40 4328313748       
341 Derek Fryer M65 LOC 227      40   14 44372729 36      
341 Charlotte Sykes W16 SYO 227    44    3642  342942        
341 Clare LONERGAN W40 SLOW 227  50   50      484336        
341 Tim Sowood M75 INVOC 2274349           43163046       
346 Rory Black M16 INVOC 226          363943 293544       
346 Beryl Pring W75 SAX 226         4645  444447        
348 Vesela Chokoeva W45 SLOW 224      4448493944             
348 Martin Pigott M45 POTOC 224    49    46    4242 45      
348 Trevor Simpson M80 OD 224    41   4641    4947