Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
351 Ian Jones M55 NGOC 663234              
351 Colm Moran M21 OUOC 662541              
351 Ruben Razzetti M16 BL 662739              
351 Freddie Lake M16 SBOC 663333              
351 Rosie Wych W65 QO 663036              
356 Sharon Bowes W50 CLARO 653332              
356 Anthony Covey-Crump M45 SLOW 653134              
356 Mike Wimpenny M70 DEVON 653926              
356 Mike Hind M70 CLARO 654520              
356 Helen Rennie W45 WCOC 653134              
356 Jane Campbell W60 DEE 653629              
356 Fiona Hanstock W65 BOK 653332              
363 Steve Burge M75 LOC 642935              
363 Tony Wagg M75 MDOC 643034              
363 Steve Bailey M60 SN 642638              
363 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 643133              
363 Clare Monica Stansfield W21 FVO 643232              
363 James Ackland M21 INT 642638              
363 Olmo Combley M16 SYO 643628              
363 Sam Crawshaw M18 SYO 643133              
363 Deborah Goodwin W60 WCOC 642935              
372 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 632538              
372 Jake Powell M18 AIRE 633231              
372 Lindsey Hensman W70 FVO 632934              
372 Val Johnson W60 DVO 634122              
376 Christopher Calow M65 DEE 622141              
376 Paul Bradbury M60 SYO 623032              
376 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 622438              
376 Rebecca McCreadie W45 DEE 622933              
376 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 622240              
376 Steve Wilson M55 CLYDE 623626              
376 Fiona Clough W55 BKO 623131              
383 Stan Alexander M65 OD 612734              
383 Mike Capper M65 WAOC 612833              
383 Bronwen Doyle W50 SYO 612734              
383 Roger Garnett M70 ESOC 613130              
383 Keith MacDermott M70 EBOR 613229              
383 Kristian Groom M40 SYO 612635              
383 Ciara Keen W16 SYO 613328              
383 Luke Fisher M21 CUOC 612932              
383 clare kemsley W55 BASOC 613229              
383 Kate Brett W55 BAOC 613328              
383 Rachel Wilson W55 CLYDE 613922              
383 Kathleen Haynes W60 WAOC 613031              
395 Joe Woodley M21 AIRE 602337              
396 Tamsin Horsler W50 WIM 593128              
396 Iain Smith-Ward M50 LOC 592534              
396 Geoffrey Hensman M70 FVO 594118              
396 Amy Lee-Jones W16 BOK 593227              
396 Susan Birtwistle W60 CLARO 593227