Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16
401 Viv Macdonald W65 DVO 592930              
402 Brian Yates M75 ESOC 582533              
402 John Embrey M60 SROC 581741              
402 Steven Breeze M50 WCOC 582929              
402 Ian Thomas M45 DEVON 582632              
402 Ben Glover M16 LEI 583127              
407 Sandy Burgon M65 BOK 571938              
407 Adam Potter M21 BOK 572829              
407 Daniel Heppell M16 WCOC 572532              
407 Tom Threlfall M16 AIRE 572631              
407 Margaret Shaw W70 EPOC 572631              
407 Mary Rack W60 NATO 573324              
413 Adrian Moir M60 SWOC 562729              
413 Paul Gebbett M50 BOK 562828              
413 Richard Powell M45 WAOC 562531              
413 Richard Payne M70 EPOC 562531              
413 Abigail Kerr W21 LOC 562729              
413 Noah Howlett M21 LOC 563026              
413 Rowan Purkis W65 LOC 562729              
420 JOHN BIRTWISTLE M65 CLARO 552629              
420 Nick Hale M60 MAROC 552827              
420 Finlay Anderson M16 BOK 552926              
420 Jill Cochrane W60 SROC 552530              
424 Lisa Methven W50 BKO 542430              
424 Robin Strain M70 ELO 543816              
424 Aine McCann W21 LVO 542331              
424 Mark Simmonds M55 LOC 542628              
428 Stephen Eastley M65 BL 532528              
428 Bruce Bryant M60 OD 532924              
428 Theo Steventon-Barnes M16 SUFFOC 533023              
428 Caz Dudley W55 MAROC 531835              
428 Jonty Goodwin M18 WCOC 532429              
428 Mary Carrick W70 HALO 532330              
434 Liam Corner M50 MDOC 522230              
434 Kitty Bray W21 SBOC 522230              
434 Dil Wetherill M55 WAOC 522725              
437 Gavin Smith M60 SROC 512130              
437 Paul Fox M55 SN 511536              
437 John Ockenden M21 DRONGO 512130              
440 David Palmer M75 BOK 50 50              
440 Isobel Howard W16 MOR 50 50              
440 Alice Bedwell W60 BOK 50 50              
440 Jenny Thompson W80 TVOC 5050               
440 Alison Matheson W50 INVOC 502129              
440 Norman Hall M70 DEE 502723              
440 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 5050               
440 Charles Mayes M55 CLOK 501832              
440 Joseph Murphy M55 SROC 503020              
440 David Peel M55 SYO 5050               
440 Liz Campbell W65 WAROC 5050