Click the column headings to view event results

Pos.NameAge classClubTotal scoreUKOL 1UKOL 2UKOL 3UKOL 4UKOL 5UKOL 6UKOL 7UKOL 8UKOL 9UKOL 10UKOL 11UKOL 12UKOL 13UKOL 14UKOL 15UKOL 16UKOL 17UKOL 18UKOL 19UKOL 20UKOL 21UKOL 22UKOL 23UKOL 24UKOL 25UKOL 26
1 Janice Nisbet W70 ESOC 147504849                       
2 Lyra Medlock W18 WSX 145494848                       
2 Dorte Torpe Hansen W55 SLOW 145494749                       
2 Ian Peirce M80 SARUM 145494947                       
5 Keith Henderson M80 WIM 144484749                       
6 Eskarina Medlock W16 WSX 141464847                       
7 Alan Rosen M65 HH 140444947                       
7 Ian Ditchfield M65 MV 140494645                       
7 Ellie Todhunter W16 SROC 140474350                       
7 Adam Landels M16 OD 140444749                       
11 Hebe Darwin W18 WAOC 138474447                       
12 Iain Stamp M40 WCH 136464644                       
13 Michael Osborne M45 LOC 132434148                       
14 Monty Bratcher-Howard M16 WIM 131384548                       
15 Mikhail Gryaznevich M70 TVOC 130453847                       
16 Marie-Anne Fischer W60 TVOC 124453841                       
17 Kirsten Strain W35 AROS 100 5050                       
17 Nick Barrable M50 SYO 100 5050                       
17 Michael Napier M70 LOC 100 5050                       
17 Ruth Gooch W18 MAROC 100 5050                       
17 Eleanor Pyrah W80 ESOC 100 5050                       
22 Alex Matthew M20 SROC 99 4950                       
22 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M35 LOC 99 4950                       
22 Andrew Llewellyn M35 FVO 99 5049                       
22 Daisy May McNamara W20 AYROC 99 4950                       
22 Emma Crawford W20 WCOC 99 5049                       
22 Toni O'Donovan W45 LEI 99 4950                       
28 Luke Fisher M21 INT 98 4850                       
28 Philip Vokes M21 OD 98 5048                       
28 Liz Drewe W40 CLARO 98 4949                       
28 David Alcock M45 AIRE 98 4850                       
28 Natalie Hawkrigg W50 BL 98 4850                       
28 Morag McLuckie W50 MOR 98 4949                       
28 Janet Rosen W65 HH 98 4850                       
28 Sally Lindsay W65 ESOC 98 5048                       
28 William Preston M16 SYO 98 4850                       
28 Ruth Rhodes W80 SO 9849 49                       
38 Eleanor Bales W21 EUOC 97 4750                       
38 Ian Furlong M40 AIRE 97 4948                       
38 Christine Kiddier W70 BL 97 4750                       
38 Judith Wood W60 PFO 97 4948                       
38 Charlie Adams M60 SYO 97 4750                       
38 Richard Towler M75 LOC 97 4750                       
38 Thomas Rollins M18 SN 975047                        
45 Louise Adams W21 INT 96 4848                       
45 Ian Pyrah M80 ESOC 96 4848                       
45 Nicholas Barber M35 LOC 96 4848                       
45 Isabel Berry W40 BL 96 4848                       
45 Inara Gipsle W70 TVOC 96 4947                       
45 Alison Cunningham W60 FVO 96 4650